< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +16:02 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:27:39 | ||
202 | Nydalens SK (44) | +16:03 | Anders Vister | 1:27:40 | ||
203 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +16:04 | Tommy Rantala | 1:27:41 | ||
204 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +16:05 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:27:42 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +16:07 | Oskar Gustavsson | 1:27:44 | ||
206 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +16:10 | Pierrick Page | 1:27:47 | ||
207 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +16:13 | Jari Liuha | 1:27:50 | ||
208 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +16:14 | Erik Sköld | 1:27:51 | ||
209 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +16:15 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:27:52 | ||
210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +16:17 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:27:54 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +16:19 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:27:56 | ||
212 | OK Kompas (838) | +16:20 | Mykola Petrovets | 1:27:57 | ||
213 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +16:35 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:28:12 | ||
214 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +16:37 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 1:28:14 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +16:38 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:28:15 | ||
216 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +16:38 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:28:15 | ||
217 | Nostars (534) | +16:39 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:28:16 | ||
218 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +16:41 | Erik Herne | 1:28:18 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +16:44 | Kai Samposalo | 1:28:21 | ||
220 | Närpes OK (223) | +16:46 | Pontus Backlund | 1:28:23 | ||
221 | IK Auseklis (390) | +16:51 | Andris Gailis | 1:28:28 | ||
222 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +16:53 | Antti Pasi | 1:28:30 | ||
223 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +16:54 | Juha Lassila | 1:28:31 | ||
224 | Koukut (906) | +16:55 | Eero Pietilä | 1:28:32 | ||
225 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +16:57 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:28:34 | ||
226 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +16:58 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:28:35 | ||
227 | HelppoRasti (564) | +17:01 | Jussi Paganus | 1:28:38 | ||
228 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +17:03 | Göran Gustavsson | 1:28:40 | ||
229 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +17:10 | Mattias Kretzschmar | 1:28:47 | ||
230 | OK Meridians (177) | +17:31 | Andris Cans | 1:29:08 | ||
231 | OZONS OK (168) | +17:36 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:29:13 | ||
232 | IngPromTeam (448) | +17:40 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:29:17 | ||
233 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +17:42 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:29:19 | ||
234 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +17:44 | Juho Korpi | 1:29:21 | ||
235 | Puujalad (546) | +17:45 | Mehis Muru | 1:29:22 | ||
236 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +17:46 | Simon Andersson | 1:29:23 | ||
237 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +17:47 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:29:24 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +18:08 | Henrik Anängen | 1:29:45 | ||
239 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +18:15 | Markus Grätsch | 1:29:52 | ||
240 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +18:18 | Robert Krueger | 1:29:55 | ||
241 | Nord West (92) | +18:21 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:29:58 | ||
242 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +18:22 | Marius Wikström | 1:29:59 | ||
243 | Långhundra IF (326) | +18:23 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:30:00 | ||
244 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +18:24 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:30:01 | ||
245 | Asker SK (1012) | +18:24 | Per Wirehn | 1:30:01 | ||
246 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +18:25 | Jari Holm | 1:30:02 | ||
247 | Bussola OK (160) | +18:26 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:30:03 | ||
248 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +18:26 | Fedor Sologubov | 1:30:03 | ||
249 | Pargas IF (245) | +18:28 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:30:05 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +18:35 | Simon Brändli | 1:30:12 | ||
251 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +18:39 | Juho Uotila | 1:30:16 | ||
252 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +18:43 | Jussi Taussi | 1:30:20 | ||
253 | A2 (275) | +18:46 | Daniels Karklins | 1:30:23 | ||
254 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +18:47 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:30:24 | ||
255 | OK Kapa (158) | +18:49 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:30:26 | ||
256 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +18:49 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:30:26 | ||
257 | OK Måsen (331) | +18:50 | Felix Lindell | 1:30:27 | ||
258 | IF Brahe (97) | +18:52 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:30:29 | ||
259 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +18:52 | Valdis Karulis | 1:30:29 | ||
260 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +19:01 | Joonas Rantala | 1:30:38 | ||
261 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +19:03 | Holger Kohr | 1:30:40 | ||
262 | Leksands OK (108) | +19:10 | JunisJohan Söderlund | 1:30:47 | ||
263 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +19:19 | Matias Hanisch | 1:30:56 | ||
264 | Ex-Legends (217) | +19:28 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:31:05 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +19:30 | Alvar Palmen | 1:31:07 | ||
266 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +19:31 | Trygve Tömta | 1:31:08 | ||
267 | Forsa OK (853) | +19:33 | Simon Andersson | 1:31:10 | ||
268 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +19:35 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:31:12 | ||
269 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +19:36 | Iisak Helander | 1:31:13 | ||
270 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +19:37 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:31:14 | ||
271 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +19:38 | Joakim Törnros | 1:31:15 | ||
272 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +19:38 | Janne Räty | 1:31:15 | ||
273 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +19:39 | Andreas Aasa | 1:31:16 | ||
274 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +19:39 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:31:16 | ||
275 | Copenhagen O (112) | +19:42 | Martin Laage Kragh | 1:31:19 | ||
276 | Turengin RC (1695) | +19:42 | Manu Jurado | 1:31:19 | ||
277 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +19:46 | Are Kristiansen | 1:31:23 | ||
278 | SK100 (1775) | +19:47 | Sergei Rjaboshkin | 1:31:24 | ||
279 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +19:48 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:31:25 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +19:48 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:31:25 | ||
281 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +19:49 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:31:26 | ||
282 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +19:51 | Reimo Liiv | 1:31:28 | ||
283 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +19:51 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:31:28 | ||
284 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +19:53 | Janne Kämä | 1:31:30 | ||
285 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +19:54 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:31:31 | ||
286 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +19:55 | Christian Arnesson | 1:31:32 | ||
287 | Hakuliset (1022) | +19:55 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:31:32 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +19:57 | Anton Sulkula | 1:31:34 | ||
289 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +19:58 | Björn Wistrand | 1:31:35 | ||
290 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +19:59 | Antti Hakala | 1:31:36 | ||
291 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +20:00 | Esa Holappa | 1:31:37 | ||
292 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +20:01 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:31:38 | ||
293 | OK Roslagen (256) | +20:03 | Joel Lännevall | 1:31:40 | ||
294 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +20:04 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:31:41 | ||
295 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +20:04 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:31:41 | ||
296 | SK-0K (542) | +20:06 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:31:43 | ||
297 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +20:07 | Ari Palo | 1:31:44 | ||
298 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +20:08 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:31:45 | ||
299 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +20:09 | Antti Virsu | 1:31:46 | ||
300 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +20:13 | Mathieu Ringot | 1:31:50 | ||
301 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +20:19 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:31:56 | ||
302 | Helvetica United (1145) | +20:20 | Simon Sauter | 1:31:57 | ||
303 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +20:23 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:32:00 | ||
304 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +20:23 | Christer Lilja | 1:32:00 | ||
305 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +20:25 | Kjell Almgren | 1:32:02 | ||
306 | Gotlands OF (173) | +20:27 | Brent Godman | 1:32:04 | ||
307 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +20:30 | Kristaps Magone | 1:32:07 | ||
308 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +20:41 | Lasse Torpo | 1:32:18 | ||
309 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +20:43 | Alexey Jaganov | 1:32:20 | ||
310 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +21:04 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:32:41 | ||
311 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +21:10 | Matti Linna | 1:32:47 | ||
312 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +21:12 | Gustaf HA Berglund | 1:32:49 | ||
313 | Riihon ukk (848) | +21:17 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:32:54 | ||
314 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +21:17 | Tapani Partanen | 1:32:54 | ||
315 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +21:19 | Kuustavinen Aagstominnen | 1:32:56 | ||
316 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +21:40 | David Sundström | 1:33:17 | ||
317 | www.therun.nu (329) | +21:44 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:33:21 | ||
318 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +21:46 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:33:23 | ||
319 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +21:47 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:33:24 | ||
320 | Rakvere OK (347) | +21:48 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:33:25 | ||
321 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +21:49 | Lukas Zwicky | 1:33:26 | ||
322 | OK Alehof (1257) | +21:49 | Thunberg Albin | 1:33:26 | ||
323 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +21:50 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:33:27 | ||
324 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +21:51 | Markus Ståhl | 1:33:28 | ||
325 | Lynx 3 (378) | +21:52 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:33:29 | ||
326 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +21:52 | Kalle Laine | 1:33:29 | ||
327 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +21:54 | Martin Larbo | 1:33:31 | ||
328 | EUOC (1203) | +21:55 | Mark Purkis | 1:33:32 | ||
329 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +21:56 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:33:33 | ||
330 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +21:57 | Kirill Komarov | 1:33:34 | ||
331 | Byåsen IL (150) | +21:59 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:33:36 | ||
332 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +22:03 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:33:40 | ||
333 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +22:05 | Einar Lund | 1:33:42 | ||
334 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +22:08 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:33:45 | ||
335 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +22:09 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:33:46 | ||
336 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +22:11 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:33:48 | ||
337 | Pullin serkut (601) | +22:12 | Hannu Pulli | 1:33:49 | ||
338 | Endurance (538) | +22:14 | Mikael Heerman | 1:33:51 | ||
339 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +22:17 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:33:54 | ||
340 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +22:18 | Anssi Muikku | 1:33:55 | ||
341 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +22:19 | Vili Sormunen | 1:33:56 | ||
342 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +22:20 | Topi Huttunen | 1:33:57 | ||
343 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +22:21 | Tuomas Säily | 1:33:58 | ||
344 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +22:22 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:33:59 | ||
345 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +22:23 | Timo Äijälä | 1:34:00 | ||
346 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +22:24 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:34:01 | ||
347 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +22:28 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:34:05 | ||
348 | Enga (163) | +22:31 | Petter Thoresen | 1:34:08 | ||
349 | Rastiketut (433) | +22:32 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:34:09 | ||
350 | Haninge SOK (179) | +22:34 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:34:11 | ||
351 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +22:35 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:34:12 | ||
352 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +22:36 | Simon Schuster | 1:34:13 | ||
353 | OK West 2 (1501) | +22:36 | Andres Saal | 1:34:13 | ||
354 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +22:37 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:34:14 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +22:38 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:34:15 | ||
356 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +22:38 | Kirill Ageev | 1:34:15 | ||
357 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +22:39 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:34:16 | ||
358 | Verdal OK (345) | +22:40 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:34:17 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +22:42 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:34:19 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +22:44 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:34:21 | ||
361 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +22:44 | Taras Fedorov | 1:34:21 | ||
362 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +22:46 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:34:23 | ||
363 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +22:47 | Luis Sanches Serrano | 1:34:24 | ||
364 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +22:48 | Jyri Paavola | 1:34:25 | ||
365 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +22:49 | Mika Seppänen | 1:34:26 | ||
366 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +22:49 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:34:26 | ||
367 | Korven Honka (422) | +22:50 | Kai Korhonen | 1:34:27 | ||
368 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +22:50 | Samu Sievälä | 1:34:27 | ||
369 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +22:51 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:34:28 | ||
370 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +22:52 | John Solbreck | 1:34:29 | ||
371 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +22:53 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:34:30 | ||
372 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +22:55 | Vinsci Kivinen | 1:34:32 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +22:57 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:34:34 | ||
374 | OK!Sport (379) | +22:58 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:34:35 | ||
375 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +22:59 | Christopher Wilestedt | 1:34:36 | ||
376 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +23:01 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:34:38 | ||
377 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +23:02 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:34:39 | ||
378 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +23:05 | Aleksei Layshev | 1:34:42 | ||
379 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +23:07 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:34:44 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +23:09 | Vili Mustonen | 1:34:46 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +23:10 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:34:47 | ||
382 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +23:13 | Lauri Huotari | 1:34:50 | ||
383 | Rastikarhut (263) | +23:13 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:34:50 | ||
384 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +23:16 | Joona Joensuu | 1:34:53 | ||
385 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +23:21 | Tero Junttila | 1:34:58 | ||
386 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (80) | +23:26 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:35:03 | ||
387 | Medeina (572) | +23:27 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:35:04 | ||
388 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +23:28 | Markus Plohn | 1:35:05 | ||
389 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +23:28 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:35:05 | ||
390 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +23:31 | Gintaras Kuke | 1:35:08 | ||
391 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +23:34 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:35:11 | ||
392 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +23:36 | Marko Suuronen | 1:35:13 | ||
393 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +23:37 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:35:14 | ||
394 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +23:39 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:35:16 | ||
395 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +23:42 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:35:19 | ||
396 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +23:43 | Thomas Ekström | 1:35:20 | ||
397 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +23:53 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:35:30 | ||
398 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +23:54 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 1:35:31 | ||
399 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +23:57 | Nico Nylund | 1:35:34 | ||
400 | Skogslöparna (203) | +23:58 | Jonas Byström | 1:35:35 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |