jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:52:51Vesa Harjula1:59:58
    1202FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:52:52Niko Kinnunen1:47:11
    1203FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:52:54Lauri Rintala1:48:54
    1204FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:52:56Vesa Korpijrvi1:56:12
    1205FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:53:04Stephan Witick2:03:05
    1206FINSettiijt (480)+1:53:09Maiju Kohonen1:49:22
    1207FINRauhansalot (1683)+1:53:16Marko Rauhansalo2:03:09
    1208FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:53:16Risto Mkelinen2:06:08
    1209FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+1:53:18Eero Sompi2:02:20
    1210GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:53:21Clement Claret2:05:56
    1211FINOK77 5 (1027)+1:53:25Jonas Westerlund1:52:36
    1212FINMaasillat (977)+1:53:44Ilari Maasilta2:17:29
    1213FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:54:00Jussi Alakoskela1:51:02
    1214FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:54:12Semi Helin1:53:09
    1215FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:54:12Bengt Westerlund1:46:55
    1216FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:54:14Risto Salovaara2:00:21
    1217FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:54:29Ari Hyvnen1:55:13
    1218FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:54:33Janne Nieminen1:43:14
    1219FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:54:35Jarkko Nyrhinen1:37:37
    1220FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:54:40Petri Hmynen1:52:04
    1221FINF (1693)+1:54:43Arto Heikkinen1:53:41
    1222FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:55:01Sauli Jrvenp1:55:15
    1223FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+1:55:21Ossi rn1:56:32
    1224FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:55:30Klaus Vnttinen1:49:26
    1225FINEksym 360 (1593)+1:55:41Jukka Kleemola2:02:40
    1226FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:55:43Tuomas Kaulio1:45:10
    1227FINMontun Uho (1569)+1:55:52Eero Kinnunen2:00:22
    1228FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:56:01Staffan Pettersson1:48:16
    1229FINLyyti (1736)+1:56:05Rami Peltonen1:55:09
    1230FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:56:15Jarmo Sulopuisto1:54:25
    1231FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+1:56:15Markku Kylml2:02:33
    1232FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:56:23Tuomo Rintanen1:53:08
    1233FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:56:31Salla Laitinen1:41:18
    1234FINStormin Ters (1088)+1:56:31Raimo Liukkonen2:01:07
    1235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:56:40Juho Elovaara1:46:50
    1236FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:56:46Antti Korpikallio1:52:14
    1237FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:56:47Janne Salomki1:25:21
    1238FINHal Bro (656)+1:56:52Jyrki Rintala1:46:38
    1239FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+1:57:12Ari-Matti Leinonen2:07:16
    1240FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+1:57:46Juha Thtinen2:04:03
    1241FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:57:52Oskari Summanen1:53:24
    1242FINTuuripellet (653)+1:57:57Jukka Turva1:46:51
    1243ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:58:00Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:29:00
    1244FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:58:00Jukka Hnninen1:43:37
    1245FINKohta lytyy (1130)+1:58:03Risto Lintula2:01:23
    1246FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:58:14Kenth Sgfors1:42:30
    1247FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:58:25Silja Annila1:47:57
    1248SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:58:26Olof Svensson1:50:40
    1249FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+1:58:33Meri Sipil2:17:01
    1250FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+1:58:35Juha Tuhkalainen2:05:46
    1251FINsalparasti (874)+1:58:37Kari Pulkkinen1:59:18
    1252FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:58:40Pivi Lassila1:56:34
    1253FINMacGregor (808)+1:58:42Timo Trogen1:57:14
    1254FINSPYMS (1083)+1:58:46Antti Vahe1:57:44
    1255FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:58:52Juuso Lehtonen1:58:56
    1256FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:59:00Mathieu Lemercier1:52:02
    1257FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+1:59:10Jarkko Nikkil2:13:42
    1258FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:59:11Jorma Joutsensaari1:44:52
    1259SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:59:15Borg Rikard1:54:24
    1260FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:59:16Tapio Hankala1:43:51
    1261FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+1:59:23Anders Wallin2:12:36
    1262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:59:32Jari Valtonen1:41:48
    1263FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+1:59:40Iikka Alanen2:05:28
    1264LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+1:59:49Borovikovs Juris2:07:27
    1265FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+1:59:52Ville Suntioinen2:18:12
    1266FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:59:55Matias Haukkala1:55:26
    1267FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:59:57Kimmo Kyvnen1:46:53
    1268FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:00:01Jussi Aaltonen1:54:54
    1269FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:00:38Esa Heikkinen1:43:33
    1270FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:00:43Heikki Eklund2:10:00
    1271FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:00:45Sami Lampinen2:05:09
    1272FINPowerfinn (1230)+2:01:03Rauno Aavasalo2:04:51
    1273FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+2:01:06Heikki Kaihlavirta2:07:51
    1274FINExme (1685)+2:01:09Erica Bckstrm2:03:16
    1275FINEnegia (1015)+2:01:13Antti Laatikainen1:46:57
    1276FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:01:14Miika Rantanen1:51:30
    1277FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:01:14Pekka Lampela1:55:54
    1278FINPyyparvi (1548)+2:01:15Inka Pyy2:11:02
    1279FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:01:23Jukka Toivonen1:54:30
    1280FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:01:28Tapio Alapuranen1:58:38
    1281FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+2:01:33Keijo Kantojrvi2:03:59
    1282FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:01:34Sture Andersson2:13:04
    1283FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+2:01:35Kari Sainio1:57:57
    1284FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:01:37Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi1:54:41
    1285FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+2:01:44Ari Lemponen1:56:01
    1286FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+2:01:47Pekka Pietil2:00:38
    1287FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:01:49Pauli Huhtiniemi1:58:26
    1288FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:01:54Kari Parviainen1:30:29
    1289FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:02:07Pasi Turunen2:02:17
    1290FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+2:02:20Erkki Jaatinen1:57:54
    1291FINOK77 6 (769)+2:02:24Johan Uusimki2:14:45
    1292FINJoutomiehet (1339)+2:02:28Jussi Nygrd2:06:58
    1293FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:02:30Jarkko Pesonen2:00:31
    1294FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:02:32Hannu Tiusanen2:03:48
    1295FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+2:02:32Kauno Muorujrvi1:56:40
    1296FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:02:33Hannu Ali-Haapala2:09:51
    1297FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:02:36Ilari Grnholm1:55:41
    1298GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:02:36Jussi Heikkinen1:51:51
    1299FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:02:37Erno Aalto1:52:18
    1300FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:02:37Mika Autio1:52:53
    1301FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+2:02:41Mikaela Creutz2:10:42
    1302FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:02:43Anna Popova1:55:54
    1303FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:02:44Tatu Kalli1:58:12
    1304FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+2:02:59Kalle Korhonen1:59:54
    1305FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:03:12Panu Pousi1:49:34
    1306FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:03:29Matti Miinala1:53:05
    1307FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+2:03:51Juha Vehmas1:50:52
    1308FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:03:56Pertti Heinikangas1:53:40
    1309FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:03:56Mikko Ahtinen1:59:50
    1310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:03:58Tino Seilonen2:07:04
    1311FINErs seura (1259)+2:04:03Mika Nieminen2:04:17
    1312FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:04:06Jerry Mikkonen2:06:31
    1313FINRaTro (961)+2:04:19Jari Kauppinen2:04:19
    1314LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:04:20Dzintars Lakis2:08:04
    1315FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+2:04:23Jaakko Lindeman1:57:09
    1316FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:04:25Ismo Suntio1:54:03
    1317FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+2:04:39Raimo Pitknen2:16:41
    1318FINWIO Team (1254)+2:04:55Hannu Honkala1:49:38
    1319FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:05:01Juho Ylinen2:07:18
    1320FINVarnitsa (994)+2:05:01Kalle Aspelund1:47:24
    1321FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:05:02Jari Sjstrm2:18:36
    1322FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:05:06Andre Lindroos1:49:31
    1323FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+2:05:20Kasper Mkel2:13:56
    1324FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:05:40Jyrki Kiviniitty2:00:55
    1325FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:05:59Pekka Kantola2:08:37
    1326FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:06:01Salomaa Anne2:09:09
    1327FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:06:45Vesa Leinonen2:08:34
    1328FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:06:46Kari Vigelius2:08:33
    1329FINKarsTa (1724)+2:06:48Hanna Aho1:57:06
    1330FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+2:06:48Samuli Hietaoja2:01:58
    1331FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:06:51Kalle Siven1:44:45
    1332FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+2:07:02Tommi Koskinen2:03:46
    1333FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:07:05Kai Saarhelo2:03:37
    1334FINOnninen (1575)+2:07:22Tuomo Koskinen2:01:12
    1335FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+2:07:27Kimmo Nurminen2:00:20
    1336FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:07:43Jesper Wikman1:38:40
    1337FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:08:11Mikko Antell2:06:29
    1338FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:08:17Jarno Reuna2:12:58
    1339FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:08:30Mikko Mkitalo1:55:41
    1340FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+2:09:14Jouni Pikkumki1:56:17
    1341FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+2:09:19Harri Jukarainen2:05:18
    1342FINRastiaasit (1304)+2:09:22Markku Matikainen2:23:26
    1343FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+2:09:22Severi Halkosaari2:10:35
    1344FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:09:24Ari Salonen1:58:33
    1345FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:09:28Antti Nikkola2:12:05
    1346FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:09:32Konsta Kallio2:11:56
    1347FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+2:10:08Kalle Kuoppamki2:20:30
    1348NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:10:10Helge Tiger Haugland2:10:40
    1349SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:10:13Leonhard Suter2:07:05
    1350FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:10:25Lasse Kervinen1:54:15
    1351LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+2:10:25Janis Ikaunieks1:57:15
    1352FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:10:40Olli Nikander1:48:21
    1353FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:10:41Aki Lindroos2:16:23
    1354FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:10:52Pasi Huttunen2:09:52
    1355FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:10:52Samuli Havia1:45:20
    1356FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:11:01Tiia Grnholm1:41:50
    1357FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+2:11:05Isabel Auren2:07:22
    1358FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:11:13Risto Luodonp2:14:53
    1359FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:11:19Ari Varamki1:57:20
    1360FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:11:37Heikki Anttila1:53:15
    1361FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:11:38Matti Jrvinen2:04:19
    1362FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:11:42Paavo Inkinen1:55:06
    1363FINSK Samperi (903)+2:11:44Perttu Ronkanen1:57:28
    1364FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:11:46Sebastian Aniszewski2:01:20
    1365FINe-Sakki (1764)+2:11:48Matti Nissinen2:20:20
    1366FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:12:15Reijo Honkanen1:52:25
    1367FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+2:12:28Pekka Kurki1:57:22
    1368FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+2:12:42Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen2:13:34
    1369FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:13:00Pertti Salminen2:11:16
    1370FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+2:13:25Perttu Piiroinen2:13:52
    1371FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+2:13:30Liisa Siltanen2:00:13
    1372FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:13:44Seppo Kuokkanen2:06:35
    1373FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:13:46Jorma Ryynnen2:14:07
    1374FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:13:58Eero Knaapinen2:03:51
    1375FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:14:02Martti Salmio1:59:58
    1376FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:14:08Karri Karanko2:03:41
    1377FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:14:09Kiia Isokallio2:03:57
    1378FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+2:14:11Tommy Vuorio2:21:41
    1379FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:14:16Matti Salonen2:13:33
    1380FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:14:17Harri Ignatius2:19:33
    1381FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:14:26Pauli Kaikkonen1:33:35
    1382FINABB SK (1745)+2:14:27Jukka Kantokoski2:04:38
    1383FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:14:51Ilari Jalli2:09:15
    1384FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:15:01Tommi Piiroinen2:07:24
    1385FINHintsusti OK (1309)+2:15:07Kai Lyytinen2:04:02
    1386FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:15:08Jorma Niinimki2:05:00
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:15:09Juha Mkinen1:58:13
    1388FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:15:10Kasperi Halonen2:02:18
    1389FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+2:15:12Hannu Kauppinen2:14:24
    1390FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:15:17Raimo Hynynen2:03:33
    1391FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:15:19Jari Lehtosaari1:50:23
    1392FINEricsson SK (889)+2:15:23Levente Varga2:11:05
    1393FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:15:23Olli Jukarainen2:13:52
    1394FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+2:15:23Niklas Ekman2:04:53
    1395FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:15:30Jouni Hjelm1:52:09
    1396FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+2:15:53Jukka Katajisto2:16:22
    1397FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+2:16:05Markku Louhi2:28:41
    1398FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+2:16:07Pekka Ottelin2:19:09
    1399FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:16:12Harri Vaarala1:39:57
    1400FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:16:28Timo Mouhu2:13:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >