< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +6:52:30 | Kristian Ahlers | 27:50 | ||
1402 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +6:53:00 | Rauli Lähteenmäki | 33:57 | ||
1403 | VSMAAKK (918) | +6:53:06 | Matti Lindgren | 35:37 | ||
1404 | Tupifast (1674) | +6:53:25 | Miika Tupala | 17:23 | ||
1405 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +6:53:56 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 23:55 | ||
1406 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +6:54:48 | Aki Saari | 21:48 | ||
1407 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +6:55:02 | Janne Ruuskanen | 23:51 | ||
1408 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +6:55:16 | Jukka Sipilä | 24:01 | ||
1409 | WIO Team (1254) | +6:57:01 | Heikki Mattila | 17:00 | ||
1410 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +6:57:27 | Alexander Makeev | 17:01 | ||
1411 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +6:57:52 | Otso Lappalainen | 23:29 | ||
1412 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +6:58:38 | Teemu Heino | 17:53 | ||
1413 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +7:00:00 | Kjell Helenius | 21:24 | ||
1414 | Vaadin (1524) | +7:01:24 | Rantala Jarno | 20:01 | ||
1415 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +7:01:48 | Timo Tuominen | 30:42 | ||
1416 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +7:02:02 | Anssi Hakola | 20:03 | ||
1417 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +7:02:50 | Jan Arhippianen | 26:40 | ||
1418 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +7:05:03 | Kari Ovaskainen | 35:33 | ||
1419 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +7:05:47 | Hannes Mäkelä | 26:31 | ||
1420 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +7:06:38 | Eero Kytö | 22:59 | ||
1421 | Team Armas (1662) | +7:07:22 | Anselmi Valasmo | 32:27 | ||
1422 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +7:08:50 | Perttu Heinänen | 29:27 | ||
1423 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +7:09:31 | Matti Valjakka | 20:46 | ||
1424 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +7:11:00 | Jari Ahola | 21:53 | ||
1425 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +7:11:12 | Madhu Chaulagain | 34:02 | ||
1426 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +7:11:47 | Pekka Lindqvist | 28:31 | ||
1427 | Jucat Team (1303) | +7:11:52 | Tero Nevanperä | 28:25 | ||
1428 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +7:14:36 | Jukka Aaltonen | 44:49 | ||
1429 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +7:14:48 | Tuomo Kärkinen | 27:23 | ||
1430 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +7:15:11 | Jukka Sopanen | 26:32 | ||
1431 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +7:17:31 | Ville Järvinen | 23:31 | ||
1432 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +7:17:52 | Johan Wejberg | 25:47 | ||
1433 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +7:18:09 | Sami Liponkoski | 25:55 | ||
1434 | Skipoli (1612) | +7:19:00 | Jenni Räihä | 34:20 | ||
1435 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +7:21:18 | Harri Viitasalo | 26:29 | ||
1436 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +7:21:44 | Jaakko Pietilä | 23:49 | ||
1437 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +7:23:27 | Janne Räsänen | 23:47 | ||
1438 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +7:25:32 | Vesa Lukka | 24:01 | ||
1439 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +7:25:33 | Jouni Hietanen | 24:48 | ||
1440 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +7:25:38 | Antti Väkevä | 17:18 | ||
1441 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +7:27:52 | Matti Kölhi | 19:39 | ||
1442 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +7:29:04 | Kari Sinivuori | 25:43 | ||
1443 | Team SOSE (1294) | +7:29:36 | Kaisa Haverinen | 28:26 | ||
1444 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +7:30:26 | Sasja Jantunen | 19:37 | ||
1445 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +7:31:56 | Timo Ahonen | 26:30 | ||
1446 | KaLu-05 (830) | +7:32:39 | Tuomas Harju | 16:27 | ||
1447 | Team Supponen (1532) | +7:32:56 | Sanna Supponen | 26:02 | ||
1448 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +7:35:10 | Topi Jokinen | 16:12 | ||
1449 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +7:36:23 | Esko Turunen | 19:12 | ||
1450 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +7:36:43 | Kari Mihailov | 25:03 | ||
1451 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +7:36:58 | Jarkko Aro | 27:17 | ||
1452 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +7:38:18 | Pekka Tupasela | 35:38 | ||
1453 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +7:38:53 | Teemu Saloriutta | 25:33 | ||
1454 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +7:39:37 | Topi Lahikainen | 23:22 | ||
1455 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +7:41:28 | Jaakko Anttila | 23:09 | ||
1456 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +7:41:51 | Jari Järvinen | 26:46 | ||
1457 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +7:41:54 | Sarang Thombre | 36:32 | ||
1458 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +7:42:24 | Jukka Niskala | 24:04 | ||
1459 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +7:43:04 | Tapani Kauppi | 23:32 | ||
1460 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +7:43:04 | Juha Virtanen | 43:25 | ||
1461 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +7:43:16 | Marko Leinonen | 26:57 | ||
1462 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +7:45:42 | Jussi Poutanen | 28:09 | ||
1463 | OC Tuska (1721) | +7:45:46 | Ilkka Juvonen | 30:03 | ||
1464 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +7:47:35 | Antti Erämaja | 19:19 | ||
1465 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +7:47:53 | Lasse Lahdelma | 26:15 | ||
1466 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +7:48:26 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 30:44 | ||
1467 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +7:49:55 | Mika Laaksonen | 29:14 | ||
1468 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +7:52:02 | Heikki Luttinen | 28:59 | ||
1469 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +7:53:18 | Lauri Harkia | 28:08 | ||
1470 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +7:57:11 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 36:33 | ||
1471 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +7:57:38 | Mikko Herzig | 37:25 | ||
1472 | Datactica (1024) | +7:59:14 | Tuomas Virtanen | 18:38 | ||
1473 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +7:59:24 | Eero Konttinen | 20:11 | ||
1474 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +7:59:26 | Pentti Nevalainen | 30:32 | ||
1475 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +8:05:48 | Essi Rosenberg | 39:05 | ||
1476 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +8:07:15 | Jaakko Vilo | 32:41 | ||
1477 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +8:08:11 | Seppo Järvinen | 13:26 | ||
1478 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +8:09:36 | Rainer Ståhl | 25:31 | ||
1479 | Kela 2 (1255) | +8:09:55 | Anton Lorvi | 21:21 | ||
1480 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +8:11:06 | Henrik Fagerholm | 27:29 | ||
1481 | Surut (1564) | +8:14:44 | Markku Piittari | 30:36 | ||
1482 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +8:15:01 | Antti Rusanen | 23:37 | ||
1483 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +8:18:28 | Janne Kokkonen | 29:51 | ||
1484 | 3Polvea (1703) | +8:18:30 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 25:28 | ||
1485 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +8:19:17 | Nora Engström | 29:12 | ||
1486 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +8:21:49 | Veikko Peltomäki | 30:43 | ||
1487 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +8:21:55 | Arto Niininen | 21:47 | ||
1488 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +8:23:48 | Mikael Laxaback | 25:06 | ||
1489 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +8:30:01 | Mika Suhonen | 46:11 | ||
1490 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +8:30:49 | Anu Halonen | 23:41 | ||
1491 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +8:30:59 | Timo Saarimäki | 40:27 | ||
1492 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +8:32:53 | Patrik Pomell | 29:45 | ||
1493 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +8:33:17 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 30:38 | ||
1494 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +8:33:56 | Ilkka Halso | 21:50 | ||
1495 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +8:36:22 | Olli Kanerva | 25:17 | ||
1496 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +8:40:47 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 20:09 | ||
1497 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +8:40:50 | Hannu Vuorinen | 20:22 | ||
1498 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +8:41:10 | Matti Isolauri | 28:44 | ||
1499 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +8:43:00 | Olli Likitalo | 29:22 | ||
1500 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +8:44:15 | Tommi Kervinen | 30:21 | ||
1501 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +8:44:54 | Tuija Schmidt | 25:04 | ||
1502 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +8:47:30 | Elias Huuhtanen | 20:05 | ||
1503 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +8:48:02 | Tommi Leander | 25:31 | ||
1504 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +8:48:20 | Niilo Laine | 29:37 | ||
1505 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +8:49:24 | Lasse Saarinen | 34:23 | ||
1506 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +8:50:06 | Terhi Chakhovich | 41:13 | ||
1507 | Contact force (1308) | +8:52:17 | Jarmo Ketko | 23:56 | ||
1508 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +8:53:43 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 22:43 | ||
1509 | Team Kevola (1644) | +8:57:08 | Matti Mäkitalo | 21:39 | ||
1510 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +9:07:30 | Tero Korpi | 23:13 | ||
1511 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +9:09:38 | Tarja Turkulainen | 22:29 | ||
1512 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +9:12:00 | Outi Myöhänen | 20:12 | ||
1513 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +9:13:08 | Tapani Torpo | 29:44 | ||
1514 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +9:13:19 | Aki Korhonen | 24:39 | ||
1515 | Trimico (1730) | +9:17:39 | Juha Ruokonen | 44:09 | ||
1516 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +9:23:24 | Annika Koho | 23:34 | ||
1517 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +9:23:46 | Janne Kala | 39:03 | ||
1518 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +9:26:00 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 30:59 | ||
1519 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +9:29:02 | Panu Laurell | 19:33 | ||
1520 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +9:32:16 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 27:28 | ||
1521 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +9:36:21 | Reima Väisänen | 28:16 | ||
1522 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +9:37:59 | Ilkka Iisakka | 18:52 | ||
1523 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +9:41:24 | Jussi Laakkio | 26:25 | ||
1524 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +9:42:54 | Tero Leppämäki | 15:56 | ||
1525 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +9:51:15 | Kim Alenius | 26:52 | ||
1526 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +9:53:51 | Antti Ketonen | 26:43 | ||
1527 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +9:56:24 | Tarja Seppänen | 27:26 | ||
1528 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +9:57:00 | Jarkko Autero | 54:02 | ||
1529 | Kilpparit (1311) | +9:58:52 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 24:01 | ||
1530 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +9:58:58 | Jon Jakobsson | 29:06 | ||
1531 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +10:03:13 | Jaana Sipponen | 21:30 | ||
1532 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +10:05:02 | Kerkko Kekola | 24:50 | ||
1533 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +10:16:30 | Markku Koskinen | 23:46 | ||
1534 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +10:21:29 | Leo Koponen | 27:19 | ||
1535 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +10:23:57 | Mikko Tilli | 20:13 | ||
1536 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +10:30:34 | Aaron Horvth | 26:23 | ||
1537 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +10:31:54 | Markus Hytönen | 33:28 | ||
1538 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +10:34:01 | Janne Tynell | 23:43 | ||
1539 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +10:35:24 | Tero Tuominen | 25:29 | ||
1540 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +10:38:13 | Erkki Rauäng | 26:57 | ||
1541 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +10:42:37 | Jussi Viitasalo | 32:53 | ||
1542 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +10:48:07 | Raine Kulmala | 24:23 | ||
1543 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +10:51:44 | Mira Lehtinen | 27:04 | ||
1544 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +10:57:19 | Janne Mikkelä | 32:51 | ||
1545 | Kompassibois (1571) | +11:00:44 | Tommi Nenola | 45:24 | ||
1546 | IC Events (1647) | +11:13:41 | Mari Laakso | 26:50 | ||
1547 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +11:21:10 | Turjo Helmiö | 34:19 | ||
1548 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +11:46:15 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 31:47 | ||
1549 | Net Man (1597) | +11:53:33 | Pentti Saviranta | 53:57 | ||
1550 | Spektrum (1522) | +11:56:51 | Axel Korsström | 37:28 | ||
1551 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +12:07:52 | Samuli Rantala | 33:36 | ||
1552 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +12:19:09 | Jani Taiminen | 34:22 | ||
1553 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +12:44:20 | Pasi Kovanen | 29:57 | ||
1554 | Rastikato (1337) | +12:47:20 | Jarmo Estama | 34:00 | ||
1555 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +12:48:34 | Heikki Tolvanen | 27:27 | ||
1556 | Knut Posse (1540) | +12:51:59 | Jaakko Taipale | 31:25 | ||
1557 | EläMys (1354) | +13:10:41 | Pertti Heikelä | 37:25 | ||
1558 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +13:39:26 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 31:53 | ||
1559 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +16:22:06 | Juha Ruostetoja | 29:18 |
< Previous 200 | All |