jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:45Kristian Rykkje18:09
    202SWEGotlands OF (1716)+3:46Brent Godman18:10
    203FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+3:48Ville Repo18:12
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+3:49Tuomas Ernamo18:13
    205NORIF Sturla (255)+3:50Sturla Frydenlund18:14
    206FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:50Juho Korpi18:14
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+3:51Pyry Mattila18:15
    208FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:52Henrikki Hakala18:16
    209FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:52Anton Pendikainen18:16
    210SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+3:53Fredrik Eden18:17
    211SUIBussola OK (249)+3:55Roethlisberger Ismael18:19
    212FINMS Parma 6 (417)+3:55Mikko Laavainen18:19
    213SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+3:56Adrian Dahlstrm18:20
    214CANOTTAWA OC (380)+3:56Emily Kemp18:20
    215FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:57Joona Joensuu18:21
    216LTUAzuolas (107)+3:58Mantas Rimkus18:22
    217ESTOK Vru (206)+3:58Markus Puusepp18:22
    218FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+3:59Teemu Niskanen18:23
    219FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:59Jussi Laurila18:23
    220NOROppsal IF (159)+4:00Are Wigaard18:24
    221SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+4:00Fredrik Johansson18:24
    222FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+4:01Teppo Pellinen18:25
    223SWEIF Thor (333)+4:02Thomas Pettersson18:26
    224NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+4:03Matthias Gilgien18:27
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:04Jouni Mhnen18:28
    226NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+4:05Johannes Bakke Aashamar18:29
    227FINLynx 2 (108)+4:07Joona Ojapalo18:31
    228SWEGvle OK (90)+4:08Patrik Svedberg18:32
    229FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+4:10Pekka Teivaanmki18:34
    230FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+4:11Aapo Hkkinen18:35
    231SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+4:12Tobias Rehnholm18:36
    232FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+4:14Taneli Pantsar18:38
    233SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+4:16Funke Victor18:40
    234FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:17Miika Nurmi18:41
    235SWETby OK (61)+4:17Henrik Nielsen18:41
    236FINOK Trian 3 (209)+4:18Yuri Agafontsef18:42
    237FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+4:19Miika Haataja18:43
    238LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:20Janis Znotins18:44
    239SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+4:20Linus Bohman18:44
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+4:22Mikael Rautio18:46
    241FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:22Timo Varis18:46
    242FINSiilin Rasti (233)+4:23Petri Vnnen18:47
    243SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+4:24Christian Rotviker18:48
    244FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:24Ilkka Mansikkamki18:48
    245FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+4:25Aku Nikander18:49
    246SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:26Johan Persson18:50
    247NORTrollelg (93)+4:27Roar Skulbrstad18:51
    248FINRasti-Vihti (258)+4:28Teemu Ristiniitty18:52
    249FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:28Juha Sippola18:52
    250LATOZONS OK (139)+4:28Martins Skujenieks18:52
    251SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+4:29Tomas Hallmen18:53
    252ESTRAE ROK (1602)+4:29Heiti Hallikma18:53
    253NORNTNUI 2 (144)+4:30Hkon Fruseth Christiansen18:54
    254NORNTNUI 3 (150)+4:31Morten Saue18:55
    255LATIK Auseklis (389)+4:31Andris Gailis18:55
    256NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+4:31Asgeir Bakken Rognstad18:55
    257SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+4:32Roth Beat18:56
    258SWESurahammars SOK (292)+4:33John Gunnarsson18:57
    259NORKongsberg OL (297)+4:33Einar Lund18:57
    260FINPuTi (849)+4:35Yrjn Hynninen18:59
    261RUSRunLab (1491)+4:35Dmitry Danilchenkov18:59
    262ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+4:36Karel-Sander Kljuzin19:00
    263FINBertelin pojat (447)+4:38Jukka Ahola19:02
    264FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+4:39Joni Solonen19:03
    265NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+4:39Hkon Kornmo19:03
    266FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:40Jukka Oikarinen19:04
    267SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+4:41Albert Askengren19:05
    268SWELinkpings OK (149)+4:42Per Carlborg19:06
    269SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+4:42Albin Bjornudd19:06
    270FINLahden Taimi (476)+4:42Kari Kokkinen19:06
    271FINOlavin Rasti (330)+4:43Eero Piironen19:07
    272FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+4:44Jari Liuha19:08
    273FINLammin Ski (326)+4:46Henri Lehtomaa19:10
    274FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:46Oula Jrvensivu19:10
    275SWEJnkpings OK (395)+4:47Filip Rosj19:11
    276RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:47Aleksey Sobolev19:11
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+4:47Arttu Kaario19:11
    278ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+4:49Andres Saetalu19:13
    279SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+4:49Nils Wrnsberg19:13
    280RUSIzhora (654)+4:49Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi19:13
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+4:50Sakari Puolakanaho19:14
    282FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+4:50Daniil Botygin19:14
    283SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:51Daniel Elenius19:15
    284GBRCLYDE (551)+4:51Arnis Saltums19:15
    285NORAsker SK (263)+4:52Sjur Kvisle19:16
    286FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+4:52Tuomas Jrviluoma19:16
    287SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+4:53Daniel Netz19:17
    288FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+4:53Raino Pesu19:17
    289SWEVsters SOK (281)+4:53Fredrik Hamrefors19:17
    290BLRSozh (273)+4:54Alaksei Shvants19:18
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)+4:54Raimo Kariniemi19:18
    292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+4:55Matti Krkkinen19:19
    293FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+4:56Marko Loukkalahti19:20
    294FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+4:56Markus Vainiomki19:20
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+4:57Marko Miettinen19:21
    296NORVerdal OK (294)+4:58Kurt Ove Melbye19:22
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:58Jeppe Koivula19:22
    298FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+4:59Jukka-Pekka Katajisto19:23
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+4:59Jukka Nissil19:23
    300FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+5:00Harri Karjalainen19:24
    301CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:01Liang Xiao Ming19:25
    302ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+5:01Ott Rakkaselg19:25
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:03Ari Palo19:27
    304SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+5:03Mikael Lindmark19:27
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+5:03Samuli Kyyrnen19:27
    306FINLapuan Virki (127)+5:04Teemu Rantala19:28
    307FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+5:06Topi Huttunen19:30
    308FINDowntown 65 (601)+5:06Mikko Mkel19:30
    309FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:08Juha Tommila19:32
    310FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+5:09Jaakko Leinonen19:33
    311RUSYaroslavl (1560)+5:10Alexey Morozov19:34
    312FINPerhon Kiri (612)+5:10Joonatan Kivel19:34
    313FINRaisu Lumous (480)+5:11Desmond Franssen19:35
    314SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+5:11Michael Imhof19:35
    315FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+5:12Igor Daniel19:36
    316LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+5:13Martinkus Mantas19:37
    317FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+5:13Mika Rantala19:37
    318SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+5:14Florian Wittwer19:38
    319FINJussis seven (271)+5:15Jari Laitamki19:39
    320FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+5:15Samu Takanen19:39
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+5:16Panu Heiska19:40
    322FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+5:16Manne Suominen19:40
    323FINKeparDI (525)+5:16Juuso Kattelus19:40
    324FINPetolintu (325)+5:17Pasi Krkkinen19:41
    325FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+5:17Antti Hakala19:41
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+5:18Leo Laakkonen19:42
    327FINRiihon ukk (595)+5:18Matias Hurme19:42
    328SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+5:19Christian Schellenberg19:43
    329LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+5:19Guntars Kikucs19:43
    330FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:19Akseli Ahtiainen19:43
    331SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+5:20Emil Grehn19:44
    332SWEDela (1346)+5:20Anders Widegren19:44
    333FINRastiketut (378)+5:21Teemu Vartiamki19:45
    334FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+5:21Hermanni Sankelo19:45
    335FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+5:22Mikko Knuuttila19:46
    336FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+5:22Elli Peltomki19:46
    337FINIF Femman 2 (212)+5:23Viljam Grahn19:47
    338FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+5:23Olli Ranta19:47
    339FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+5:23Sami Mnty19:47
    340FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+5:25Pyry Niemi19:49
    341FINRasti-Nokia (260)+5:25Andre Bruguiere19:49
    342FINMS Parma 5 (244)+5:26Juha Hellsten19:50
    343FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+5:26Joonas Rantala19:50
    344FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+5:26Pyry Hyppl19:50
    345FINOC Toffee (414)+5:26Jussi Koskinen19:50
    346FINOtava (522)+5:26Vertti Lehtonen19:50
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+5:27Lassi Aaltonen19:51
    348LATVeselava (587)+5:27Eriks Gruzde19:51
    349FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+5:28Markku Nikkanen19:52
    350POLUNTS (1253)+5:28Jan Rutka19:52
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+5:29Panu Peisa19:53
    352FINNavi 2 (205)+5:30Janne Ahola19:54
    353ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+5:30Pavel Gvozdev19:54
    354FINSuunta 2000 (493)+5:31Ville-Petteri Saarela19:55
    355FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+5:31Ville Saarela19:55
    356FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+5:32Olli Vtinen19:56
    357FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:33Anton Sihvonen19:57
    358SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+5:34Slarky Larbo19:58
    359FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+5:34Juha Ekola19:58
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+5:35Vin Venetjoki19:59
    361SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+5:35Fredrik Karlsson19:59
    362SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+5:36Arvid Linder20:00
    363FINRasti E4 (269)+5:37Vili Sormunen20:01
    364FINOL-Bowlare (351)+5:37Petteri Khri20:01
    365FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:38Matias Parruvuori20:02
    366FINMaarian Mahti (215)+5:38Jani Vahala20:02
    367FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+5:40Petri Sonninen20:04
    368FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+5:42Tommi Lavonen20:06
    369FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+5:43Tommy Rantala20:07
    370FINHakuliset (630)+5:43Saku Hakulinen20:07
    371FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+5:43Tapio Jakobsson20:07
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+5:44Matti Peltola20:08
    373FINLynx 3 (419)+5:45Sami Kivilaakso20:09
    374RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+5:46Vladimir Balyasnikov20:10
    375FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+5:46Jussi Kauppinen20:10
    376FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+5:47Markus Ylijoki20:11
    377RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+5:47FEDOR SOLOGUBOV20:11
    378RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+5:48Roman Nazarov20:12
    379FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:48Janne Mrkl20:12
    380FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+5:48Kalle Laine20:12
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+5:49Sami Klviinen20:13
    382LATOK Arona (314)+5:50Mats Alvis20:14
    383FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:50Timo ijl20:14
    384FINIF Femman (88)+5:50Matias Lund20:14
    385FINOK77 (148)+5:51Tobias Jern20:15
    386FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+5:51Markus Salo20:15
    387LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+5:51Kaspars Zudrags20:15
    388FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:51Olli Hiitola20:15
    389FINRasTiimi (134)+5:52Hannu Niemel20:16
    390FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+5:52Ville Mattila20:16
    391FINOK Trian 4 (129)+5:53Fredrik Blomster20:17
    392FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+5:53Jukka Vnttinen20:17
    393FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+5:54Tommi Viitasaari20:18
    394FINKoovee 5 (473)+5:54Petri Annila20:18
    395FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+5:54Jarkko Ryypp20:18
    396SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+5:54Albin Andersson20:18
    397RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+5:55Nikolay Panasenko20:19
    398FINRasti-Lukko (153)+5:56Rami Siivonen20:20
    399FINPargas IF (169)+5:56Mika Honkasalo20:20
    400LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:56Matiss Leitlands20:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >