jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    1FINKoovee (9)5:24:07Jani Lakanen48:40
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+53Anton stlin48:17
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1:10Eirik Kampstrup Hovind48:54
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:46Fabian Hertner49:20
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:04Eric Brjeskog49:18
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:22ystein Kvaal sterb47:55
    7FINMS Parma (18)+2:32Aaro Julkunen49:48
    8NORFrol IL (28)+2:36Paul Sirum48:54
    9FINOK Trian (22)+3:36Mlkko Salervo48:43
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:07Niclas Jonasson50:09
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:11Olli-Pekka Koistinen52:24
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+5:41Anders Vister50:50
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+5:45Mattias Hall53:11
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+7:41Kari Kallio54:47
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+7:49Ville Parkkinen51:35
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+10:37Tobia Pezzatti57:04
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+12:51Erik Herne56:10
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+13:33Sami Valkama51:58
    19SWEOK Linne (4)+13:41Jakob Andersson51:09
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+13:45Rikard Claesson54:30
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+14:55Gleb Tikhonov50:41
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+15:08Anders Hedberg52:15
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+16:02Scott Fraser53:33
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+16:04Riccardo Rancan51:58
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+17:55Pekka Hyvnen50:09
    26FINLynx (31)+18:13Aleksi Leskinen50:38
    27SWERehns BK (60)+20:11Anders Johansson1:07:09
    28SWErla IF (35)+21:45Viktor Silvemark50:42
    29NORKristiansand OK (1)+21:55Gaute Friestad52:34
    30SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:29Mathias Hallmen48:19
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+23:39Miika Hernelahti52:53
    32NORNTNUI (29)+25:54Jonas Klausen Espedal56:09
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+25:54Johan Ek Larsson53:15
    34NORLillomarka OL (17)+27:53Nicholas Oskarsson47:46
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+28:23Erik Folkesson Blom52:59
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+28:25Lauri Valkonen56:02
    37LTUIGTISA (50)+28:35Henrikas Pauzas58:48
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+28:49Ruben Bryngelsson58:48
    39SWEOK Tisaren (20)+28:51Filip Jacobsson53:59
    40FINEspoon Suunta (54)+31:01Alvar Palmen55:48
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+31:18Alessio Tenani55:44
    42SWEOK Kre (100)+31:25Jonas Gustafsson50:23
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+31:25Vladimir Tregubov52:18
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+32:22Timo Mhnen53:48
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:37Davis Dislers48:59
    46NORIL Tyrving (14)+32:56Morten Nilstad Pettersen1:04:23
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+32:59Henri Taanila58:19
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+34:05Olle Krner54:03
    49FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+34:26Jarkko Hautala50:44
    50FINKangasala SK (44)+34:49Santeri Sainio52:35
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+34:50Aapo Laiho54:22
    52SWEOK Orion (40)+36:16Rados322aw Piotrowski54:31
    53NORFredrikstad SK (76)+36:36Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen54:57
    54FINPellon Ponsi (48)+36:57Samuel Vainiomki59:31
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+39:21Jrgen Wulfsberg1:00:25
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+39:56Janne Kukkonen1:02:18
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+40:34Didrik Hall54:52
    58FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+40:34Antti Hemminki50:35
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+40:49Anders Bostrm58:53
    60FINOK Trian 2 (62)+41:08Emil Sevelius53:33
    61NORVaregg IL (56)+41:43Jonatan Drake1:04:23
    62SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+41:45Kristian Dahlstrm1:02:22
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:59Miika Tala54:05
    64FINHiisirasti (55)+42:35Roope Ruuhiala59:47
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+43:16Sebastian Daland54:10
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+43:25Hkan Eriksson54:07
    67DENOK Pan rhus (32)+45:04Christian Bobach57:45
    68SWEEksj SOK (166)+45:14Rafael Dobnik55:08
    69SWELnghundra IF (95)+45:57Conny Forsberg57:44
    70FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:47Eero Lapila56:57
    71SWEOK Hllen (103)+47:42Loic Capbern50:06
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+48:1954:59
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+48:23Lasse Kautto50:40
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+49:06Aleksei Pavilainen1:00:05
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+49:57Arttu Lindqvist55:10
    76AUTOLC Graz (466)+50:05Axel Koppert1:10:59
    77FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+50:54Antti Honkimaa53:16
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+50:59Andreas Gustafsson56:00
    79SWEIFK Ume (68)+51:12Hans Persson1:01:05
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+51:13Antti Lammi1:01:31
    81NORHeming Orientering (251)+51:19Karl Even Rygh1:02:39
    82FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+52:03Tuomas Fjllstrm58:02
    83SWEOK Rodhen (80)+52:18Magnus Bjrk56:32
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+55:32Karl Levin59:45
    85FINIF Femman (88)+55:44Patrick Kronberg56:26
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+55:49Jere Nissinen1:00:35
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+56:04Olli-Jussi Korpinen58:07
    88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+56:27Jonas Lundgren1:03:01
    89FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+56:49Misa Tuomala53:48
    90NORKonnerud IL (147)+57:28Joar Gjerdal1:08:02
    91SWELinkpings OK (149)+57:56Henrik Tosteberg59:56
    92FINNavi (82)+58:25Lars Vicari1:03:19
    93FINSK Uusi (110)+58:33Teemu Lehtoranta57:58
    94NORFossum IF 2 (70)+59:02Sigurd Melsom56:15
    95SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+59:04Linus Backlund1:07:27
    96NORNTNUI 2 (144)+59:41Sverre Turter Sandvold57:47
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:02:28Oskari Nummelin1:01:51
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:02:37Fredrik Nilsson56:58
    99RUSNord West (81)+1:02:43NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV1:02:55
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:02:46Olav Schmitt Gran1:05:52
    101RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:02:55Vlad Kisilev56:09
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:04:08Otso Seppl1:02:02
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:04:47Leo Matinheikki1:01:30
    104FINLynx 2 (108)+1:04:57Lauri Kleemola59:22
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:04:59Arttu Laaksonen57:52
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:05:38Erkka Mehtl1:02:41
    107FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:05:52Kasperi Reijonen1:02:42
    108NOROppsal IF (159)+1:07:21Ludvig Rednes1:09:40
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:07:30Konsta Piironen59:55
    110SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:07:46Filip Holm1:04:54
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:07:57Severi Eerola1:04:07
    112LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:08:03Janis Zamovskis1:07:42
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:08:07Roope Sormunen1:02:43
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:08:23Thomas Persson1:04:23
    115FINOK77 (148)+1:08:33Jan Donner56:06
    116SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:08:46Donald Mc Carthy1:12:44
    117NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:09:03Johan Otto Munkeby1:12:54
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:09:58Leevi Roine1:03:55
    119SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:10:25Jellvert Brjesson Martin1:12:31
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:10:52Janne Niskanen1:04:21
    121FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:11:47Juuso Tuomaala1:05:05
    122FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:12:12Valtteri Torsti58:45
    123RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:12:171:14:48
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:12:27Mikko Laakso55:34
    125SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:13:25Alexander Nilsson1:06:26
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:14:11Joona Lindroth1:01:29
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:15:18Veli-Matti Lonka1:08:37
    128SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:15:19Tobias Forsen1:03:48
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:15:33Walter Lagerhll1:10:16
    130SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:15:59Tobias Karlsson1:12:42
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:16:22Joose Nurmela1:02:24
    132NORAsker SK (263)+1:17:03Bjrnar Lvli1:02:32
    133FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:17:19Mikko Viitamki1:00:48
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:17:20Oscar Andersson1:07:30
    135FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:17:34Vin Kotro1:06:15
    136ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:17:39Alar Abram1:10:38
    137SWEHestra IF (78)+1:17:44Erik Fors1:09:58
    138FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:18:54Mikko Rautio1:06:25
    139NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:19:26Raphael Ferrand59:58
    140NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:19:35Mats Eidsmo1:01:55
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:19:46Alex Minakov1:13:26
    142SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:19:57Lars Mattsson1:01:27
    143SUIBussola OK (249)+1:20:10Mueller Sandrine59:33
    144SWETby OK (61)+1:20:21Peter Nordstrm1:08:24
    145NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:20:33Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:05:01
    146FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:21:16Oskari Lepist1:06:44
    147GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:21:25Rory McTaverstock55:56
    148FINRasTiimi (134)+1:21:28Petteri Arovainio1:03:12
    149CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:21:38Daniel Martinsson1:05:06
    150ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:21:40Mattis Jaama1:03:45
    151FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:22:00Mats Lundstrm1:02:24
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:22:05Pekka Huhtanen1:05:28
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:23:01Mikael Linden58:58
    154RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:23:19PAVEL BARSKII1:04:40
    155LATOK Saldus (374)+1:23:25Andis Reskis1:06:29
    156FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:23:25Jussi Nurminen58:24
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:23:26Markus Hakkarainen1:06:47
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:23:59Mikael Lamberg1:06:37
    159FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:24:20Henry Varis1:01:48
    160FINRastivarsat (151)+1:24:56Lassi Kuva1:12:38
    161SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:25:08Viktor Janrik1:06:53
    162SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:25:16Peter Mohn1:05:31
    163SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:25:22Joakim Almtorp1:03:15
    164SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:25:45Adam Segersltt1:03:54
    165GBREUOC (208)+1:26:03Charlotte Watson1:08:16
    166BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:26:28Zhuravlev Viacheslav1:03:04
    167NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:26:31Eirik Hst Fossgaard1:20:23
    168FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:26:36Joni Alasuvanto1:01:43
    169FINPargas IF (169)+1:27:26Jussi Mkel1:02:46
    170UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:28:02Peter Balabanov1:06:41
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:29:01Jyri Korhonen1:04:02
    172SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:29:13Simon Martelius58:21
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:29:56Anders Bank1:03:47
    174NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:30:02Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:06
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:31:35Sandra Grosberga-Sundman1:06:31
    176SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:31:37Stefan Carlsson1:12:55
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:31:44Petrulis Vitalijus1:06:30
    178FINOK Botnia (235)+1:31:56Joakim Bjrklind1:10:32
    179NORTrollelg (93)+1:32:03Anders Haugskott1:02:01
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:32:04Jussi Jalonen1:02:06
    181FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:32:17Lauri Tolkki1:06:45
    182FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:32:23Jyri Kyllstinen1:00:17
    183FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:33:08Juha Inkil1:07:44
    184NORModum OL (247)+1:33:10Jrgen Mrtensson1:06:34
    185RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:33:16Anton Lukashevich1:06:34
    186FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:33:25Pauli Juutilainen1:03:17
    187RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:33:25ROMAN KUZNETSOV1:19:11
    188SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:34:41Jonas Borg1:05:16
    189FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:35:24Antti Nurmonen1:00:27
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:35:25Tomi Nyknen59:18
    191SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:35:32Linus Hmmerli1:07:39
    192LATOK Kapa (175)+1:35:33Rudolfs Sadrins59:25
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:35:55Rasmus Niinimki1:20:00
    194FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:35:59Oskari Jumppanen1:05:09
    195FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:36:32Markus Parviainen1:08:12
    196SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:36:51Simon Mellin1:05:02
    197FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:36:53Markku Bergman1:04:45
    198SWEVxj OK (181)+1:37:32Ludmila Fuster Arion1:14:39
    199GBRDRONGO (581)+1:37:49Zuzka Strakova1:14:48
    200SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:38:02Eric Berlin1:07:44
    201SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:38:07Joel Udd1:19:44
    202FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:38:16Antti Ekonoja1:09:17
    203ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:38:29Jordi Sales1:25:33
    204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:38:32Mattia Grundler1:00:30
    205FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:38:40Antti Rissanen1:32:44
    206FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:38:48Jukka Vyrynen1:00:36
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:38:58Henri Malmberg1:21:56
    208SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:39:05Pr Westblad1:00:14
    209NOREnga (158)+1:39:20John Tore Vik1:14:45
    210FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:40:22Tuomas Virtala1:05:48
    211NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:40:23Sigurd Kjrsvik1:15:36
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:40:31Eemeli Toivanen1:07:29
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:41:07Matti Kyrnlahti1:06:55
    214FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:41:10Mikko Lehto1:02:42
    215SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:41:14Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:02:52
    216FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:41:37Niklas Portin1:05:46
    217LATOZONS OK (139)+1:41:50Jurgis Krastins1:01:48
    218FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:41:50Joel Schule1:05:29
    219SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:42:09Lars G Johansson1:08:40
    220NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:42:16John Runde1:11:59
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:42:58Anna Sporrong1:13:36
    222FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:43:32Timo Pohjolainen1:07:25
    223SWEGvle OK (90)+1:43:42Harry Hietanen1:05:23
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:43:46Sigrid Ruul1:14:16
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:44:34Jyrki Tuomala1:06:30
    226SWEDela (1346)+1:44:36Marcus Amren1:07:07
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:44:50Tapio Markki1:03:32
    228FINIF Brahe (117)+1:45:22Axel Johansson1:20:13
    229FINLynx 4 (282)+1:45:28Totte Packaln59:02
    230SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:45:48Conny Ekstrand1:20:46
    231FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:45:57Lasse Raassina1:13:00
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:46:04Erik Kropf1:01:59
    233FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:46:52Ilari Haltia59:54
    234RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:47:30ILYA GRIBANOV1:13:07
    235FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:47:55Mikko Polvi1:19:43
    236SWESkogslparna (184)+1:47:58Anton Strandberg1:09:18
    237LTUMedeina (404)+1:48:03Arturas Vaitiekus1:12:04
    238SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:48:22Sugvaldsen Hkon1:00:03
    239LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:48:35Ugis Voicescuks1:08:01
    240SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:49:25Adam Lfstrm1:18:47
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:49:28Sebastian Fingerroos1:21:12
    242NORVerdal OK (294)+1:49:49Jon Arne Skrove1:06:06
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:50:02Vertti Lepo1:06:53
    244NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:50:17Kjell Westin1:13:02
    245SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:50:52Robin Eriksson1:30:08
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:51:03Juho Pirttiniemi1:07:34
    247FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:52:01Teppo Luukkonen1:38:22
    248FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:52:10Eero Turkki58:46
    249FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:52:16Erkki Isokoski1:09:47
    250FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:52:17Matti Kemppainen1:06:44
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:52:18Mikko Tervakangas1:09:05
    252SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:52:44Johan Markstedt1:11:49
    253SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:53:011:12:33
    254SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:53:11Johanka Simkova1:28:59
    255NORIF Sturla (255)+1:53:11Tibor Vari1:16:32
    256FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:54:07Harri Koskinen1:04:06
    257FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:09Juha Pietilinen1:02:42
    258NORStord Orientering (440)+1:54:22Arne Henrik Hovden1:15:01
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:54:24Jyri Joonas1:12:49
    260POLUNTS (1253)+1:54:26Wojciech Mossakowski1:09:53
    261FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:54:50Lauri Leirimaa1:02:16
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:55:08Dmitry Somov1:15:12
    263FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:55:26Tuomas Tanska1:10:54
    264SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:55:33Harald Larsson1:13:34
    265FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:55:39Harri Mehto1:13:47
    266FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:55:43Henri Pasanen1:09:30
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:55:46Aki Venlinen1:15:14
    268SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:56:00Eker kesson1:19:44
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+1:56:05Amund Beitnes1:02:12
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:56:08Arttu Alaper1:12:47
    271FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:56:13Oskari Pekkala1:08:14
    272LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:56:51Madis Ciglis1:10:16
    273SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:57:02Joakim Thornell1:15:42
    274SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:57:02Martin Ankel1:24:36
    275RUSOmega (201)+1:57:39Andrey Skopinskiy1:03:30
    276FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:57:46Juha Linjamki1:07:54
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:57:54Oskari Arvela1:08:20
    278LATOK Meridians (203)+1:58:23Kristaps Bruners1:12:48
    279ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:58:35Villu Serv1:33:40
    280FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:58:48Topias Saranp1:15:55
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:58:53Joonas Ojanen1:17:44
    282FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:00:00Juha Laasanen1:10:02
    283SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:00:14Axel Blom1:18:44
    284RUSLegenda (315)+2:00:30Alexander Markov1:12:33
    285FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:00:33Tuomas Haapalehto1:02:54
    286USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:00:47Ian Smith1:03:02
    287FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:00:57Marko Kuusikko1:11:40
    288FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:01:01Cedrik Sandell1:16:51
    289GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:01:07Udo Lange1:07:24
    290SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:01:39Hans Vedin1:08:28
    291FINIK Falken (373)+2:01:46Joachim Harald1:06:24
    292SWEOK Milan (375)+2:01:48Filip Sderlund1:22:39
    293FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:02:09Esko Turunen1:34:46
    294FINLammin Ski (326)+2:02:43Tommi Huostila1:04:10
    295RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:02:47Anton Kosorukov1:21:12
    296FINRastikarhut (243)+2:02:55Pietu Jutila1:21:05
    297FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:03:10Jyrki Mikkola1:08:55
    298FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:03:15Antton Koivisto1:00:23
    299FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:03:21Juha Hirsimki1:06:28
    300FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:03:31Juha Vehmas1:15:37
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:04:15Ossi Mustonen1:04:03
    302FINLynx 3 (419)+2:04:23Antti Ursin1:06:58
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:04:29Eemeli Kokkonen1:10:47
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:04:36Lasse Paavola1:12:57
    305SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:04:54Erik Backteman1:20:35
    306SWEUme OK (399)+2:05:07Martina Bochenkova1:15:17
    307FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:05:14Antti Ojala1:12:58
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:05:22Terhi Pollari1:15:50
    309FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:05:32Juha Kangas1:17:22
    310SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:05:39Bjrn Zettervall1:33:41
    311FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:05:42Arto Hakala1:12:51
    312FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:05:43Marko Haapakangas1:07:32
    313UKROK Kompas (342)+2:05:51Victor Mogurenko1:31:33
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:05:56Onni Sinerv1:07:47
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:06:12Jouko Malinen1:09:18
    316FINRasti 88 (309)+2:06:15Jarkko Mki1:12:48
    317FINKeparDI (525)+2:06:35Konsta Virtanen1:13:52
    318NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:06:41Fredrik Larsen Lund1:08:12
    319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:06:44Asko Lautamki1:25:32
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:06:57Paavo Tahkola1:18:33
    321FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:06:58Tuuli Suutari1:11:40
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:07:03Ville Nummela1:17:16
    323FINNavi 2 (205)+2:07:28Heikki Tonteri1:14:45
    324FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:08:00Katri Lylynper1:06:34
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:08:05Mika Jurvakainen1:15:19
    326FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:08:50Markku Hmlinen1:09:55
    327FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:09:08Matti Lukkari1:25:44
    328FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:09:20Jari Kyllnen1:26:30
    329FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:09:48Jyrki Ilmonen1:17:09
    330LATOK Arona (314)+2:10:20Zeibots Arvis1:22:08
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:10:23Mikko Peltonen1:11:53
    332SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:10:24Emil Andersson1:10:26
    333FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:10:30Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:11:03
    334NORGanddal IL (275)+2:10:52Per Ivar Stokland1:09:56
    335SWEIF Thor (333)+2:10:55Jesper Nystrm1:30:42
    336FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:11:05Tommi Kallikari1:10:54
    337NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:23Konstantin Medvedev55:58
    338FINNrpes OK (317)+2:11:40Hugo Helenelund1:22:52
    339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:12:18Mikhail Ushakov1:23:39
    340FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:12:30Jari Lehtonen1:03:26
    341FINJussis seven (271)+2:12:52Jussi Laaksonen1:41:07
    342FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:12:52Pekka Valjakka1:04:08
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:13:05Emil Johansson1:08:40
    344FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:13:11Teemu Kerkola1:30:28
    345FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:13:20Paul Leduc1:10:04
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:13:27Emils Zernis1:10:18
    347FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:13:41Heikki Rajala1:15:10
    348SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:14:08Magdalena Vande Voorde1:13:29
    349FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:14:55Lasse Qvist1:17:17
    350RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:15:12Egor Egorov1:10:45
    351SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:15:31Per Damberg1:17:37
    352IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:15:35James Connolly1:17:48
    353FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:16:14Veli-Matti Rytknen1:10:40
    354FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:16:23Ida Haapala1:10:44
    355FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:16:26Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:35
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:16:31Igor Gavrilov1:15:29
    357FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:16:34Henri Rinta-Piirto1:25:40
    358ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:16:55Ruth Esta1:08:30
    359FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:17:08Kari Ojalainen1:09:25
    360FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:37Juho Tuominen1:06:06
    361FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:38Janne Kortelainen1:09:23
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:17:42Jarno Pkl1:24:49
    363FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:18:28Sakari Koivuniemi1:25:47
    364SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:19:13Fredrik slund1:20:04
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:19:22Heimo Pulkkinen1:15:07
    366RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:20:15Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:22:11
    367FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:21:02Arto Huotari1:10:17
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+2:21:17Jaanus Jgis1:13:08
    369FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:21:17Jukka Kaiponen1:23:39
    370SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:21:18Eglin Irene1:22:15
    371NORk-94 (425)+2:21:32Kjell Blomseth1:29:12
    372NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:21:37Martine stebl1:17:16
    373SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:21:55Lucas Norrman1:30:16
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:21:59Adam Freden1:22:08
    375FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:23:14Antti Tepsa1:31:46
    376FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:24:03Aleksi Lohtander1:07:24
    377FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:24:27Topias Uusitalo1:21:51
    378FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:24:44Juha Heinonen1:13:03
    379FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:25:01Erkki Laine1:34:57
    380FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:25:17Jonatan Svahn1:23:01
    381FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:25:28Jari Haimi1:15:43
    382FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:25:32Seppo Hurri1:10:58
    383GBRInterlopers (465)+2:26:02Graeme Ackland1:05:14
    384FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:26:03Jaakko Tiukkanen1:23:21
    385FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:26:06Timo Peltola1:18:03
    386FINIK Kronan (500)+2:26:29Anton Storvall1:03:22
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:26:54Ari Heikkil1:07:47
    388SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:27:02Mathias Trnlund1:24:14
    389LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:27:02Pauls Johansens1:24:22
    390FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:27:03Heikki Saarinen1:10:08
    391RUSFryazino (1632)+2:27:10Sergei Pirogov1:21:06
    392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:27:27Tom Hammassyrj1:18:49
    393LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:27:46Aigars Varna1:14:10
    394RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:27:49PAVEL RAEV1:27:06
    395FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:28:36Mikael Bck1:20:40
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:29:04Teijo Suurp1:22:03
    397FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:29:35Kalle Martikainen1:12:45
    398SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:29:37Boris Bauman1:21:56
    399FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:30:02Paavo Inkinen1:25:07
    400SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:30:10Patrik Falk1:14:24
    401FINEx-Legends (231)+2:30:10Arto Muhonen1:19:26
    402FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:30:23Markus Grundler1:32:23
    403FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:30:35Jaakko Skog1:14:55
    404SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:31:12Henrik Hamrefors1:13:23
    405FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:31:13Aki Ruotsala1:27:00
    406FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:31:34Pasi Kankaanp1:14:07
    407FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:32:14Aaro Takanen1:13:33
    408FINSocca (418)+2:32:15Jukka Sjsten1:12:17
    409NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:32:19Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:30:36
    410ESTJOKA (291)+2:32:25Jasper Ainjrv1:59:31
    411FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:32:34Seppo Kaiponen1:17:05
    412FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:32:39Tuomas Kivel1:12:51
    413ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:33:02Amir Zur1:21:37
    414FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:33:19Mika Martikainen1:33:52
    415FINNostars (394)+2:33:33Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:15:02
    416SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:33:41Asgeir Edvardsen1:24:28
    417FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:33:48Raimo Kaukiainen1:30:48
    418FINPetolintu (325)+2:33:49Turo Lindqvist1:12:18
    419FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:33:54Risto Santapukki1:16:17
    420FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:33:55Simo Voutilainen1:33:17
    421FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+2:34:08Petri Hannila1:23:43
    422FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:34:41Juho Tornberg1:27:20
    423NORWing OK (252)+2:34:45Jonas Vindal1:27:18
    424FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:34:47Marcus Kopra1:05:08
    425FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:35:12Teuvo Hautamki1:33:09
    426ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:35:22Kirti Rebane1:12:10
    427FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:36:11Risto Koivula1:23:47
    428RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:36:19Daniil Kotov1:12:55
    429FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:36:22Juha Valtonen1:31:26
    430FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+2:36:33Satu Karhu1:46:19
    431NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:36:35Jakob Hjelseth1:26:54
    432HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:36:40Balazs Vajda1:21:42
    433ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:36:42Jri Prnik1:21:04
    434FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:36:48Janne Puntila1:11:40
    435SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+2:36:48Tobias Flueckiger1:43:20
    436FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:36:49Tuomas Tikka1:14:58
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:36:50Jussi Maitonen1:16:28
    438FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+2:37:13Antti Vlkki1:31:47
    439FINSettiijt (573)+2:37:24Rami Haapala1:26:10
    440LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:37:39Juris Varess1:12:24
    441FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:37:46Juho Mtt1:19:48
    442RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:37:59Sergey Skopinskiy1:19:34
    443FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:38:01Markku Piironen1:10:57
    444FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:38:05Heikki Viinikka1:14:00
    445FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:38:18Petri Stevander1:18:51
    446FINJuntit OK (617)+2:38:21Jussi Sissonen1:25:55
    447FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:38:35Kari Laitinen1:31:35
    448FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:38:41Kalle Rosenblad1:20:14
    449FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:38:50Seppo Ollikainen1:21:01
    450FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:38:55Paavo Simola1:19:58
    451SWEOK Msen (964)+2:39:01Johan Hammarstrm1:25:43
    452SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:39:08Urban Sthl1:28:18
    453SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:39:26Erik Hllstrm1:08:01
    454NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:39:37Ingrid Okkenhaug1:18:50
    455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:41:38Clare Howes1:16:29
    456SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:42:04Christoph Schlatter1:22:43
    457FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:42:05Usko Karvinen1:17:23
    458FINTurengin RC (841)+2:42:29Minna Merilinen1:25:54
    459FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:42:56Eetu Lakanen1:15:36
    460FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:42:56Silja Annila1:16:43
    461FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:42:58Oskari Reijonen1:16:04
    462FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:43:01Mikko Isokangas1:21:26
    463FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:43:40Esa Kurki1:18:52
    464FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+2:44:15Petri Myller1:38:37
    465FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:44:43Essi Hjelm1:21:52
    466FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:44:46Henri Trm1:15:57
    467ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:45:00Marko Suld1:23:16
    468FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:45:06veera stenius1:23:01
    469FINMetshallitus (402)+2:45:25Riikka Mansikkaviita1:25:13
    470FINLynx 5 (816)+2:45:26Markku Hyvnen1:35:25
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:45:37Rynno Sulg1:26:45
    472GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:45:42Si Vardy1:20:06
    473SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:45:50Greger Westerlund1:16:48
    474LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:45:58Zaharans Janis1:21:21
    475SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:46:00Jan Sundbue1:20:42
    476FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:46:02Jani Nummi1:12:41
    477FINMADROG (1531)+2:46:08Hannu Aasla1:19:03
    478FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:46:10Eeva Rautanen1:32:37
    479FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:46:18Juha Ojanen1:30:20
    480ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:46:21Marko Kylaots1:18:45
    481FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:46:27Tommi Tiittanen1:24:07
    482FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:46:36Joni Hemminki1:22:04
    483FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:46:45Tomi Rinne1:18:47
    484FINSK Mortis (938)+2:46:54Panu Peltokangas1:15:45
    485RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:47:00Aleksey Borevich1:14:43
    486FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:47:08Tuomas Puurtinen1:27:48
    487LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:47:26Andris Dzalbs1:16:33
    488FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:47:27Veeti Miikki1:23:05
    489FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:47:28Samuli Mkinen1:27:04
    490FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:47:44Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:16:05
    491FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:47:57Juhani Valtanen1:17:23
    492FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:48:13Marko Siira1:08:12
    493LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:48:22Edgars Sparans1:10:26
    494SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:48:32Rick McGregor1:36:22
    495FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:48:45Otso Marttila1:19:01
    496FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:48:49Artturi Hiiro1:29:50
    497FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:48:55Elias Lampi1:29:29
    498FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:48:58Raino Valtonen1:25:28
    499FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:49:08Tapio Halme1:15:49
    500NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:49:13William Skaug1:27:51
    501FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+2:49:16Niilo Butiilkin1:42:27
    502SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:49:21Magnus Sahlman1:20:10
    503FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:49:22Juha Hkkinen1:16:27
    504FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:49:31Pekka Rantala1:23:14
    505BLRSozh (273)+2:49:44Andrey Marchenko1:05:06
    506FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:49:48Tiina Hirvonen1:29:21
    507FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:49:55Ari Manninen1:28:19
    508NORNeed for speed (830)+2:50:01Magne Vollen1:34:01
    509FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:50:07Oskari Myllykangas1:20:40
    510FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:50:07Reijo Harju-Sntti1:22:01
    511FINKorven Honka (400)+2:50:17Matti Huttunen1:09:42
    512FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:51:33Juhana Viitala1:28:58
    513FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:51:37Veli-Matti Virtanen1:32:07
    514FINIntersport (524)+2:51:51Teemu Kattilakoski1:13:23
    515FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:52:28Antti Pesola1:08:43
    516FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:52:30Alf Krogell1:36:51
    517FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:52:47Petri Hietala1:33:08
    518FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:52:56Hannu Jutinen1:24:45
    519FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:53:21Mikko Vainio1:10:32
    520FINOC Toffee (414)+2:53:53Janne Hnninen1:30:11
    521FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:54:02Kari Nivala1:23:32
    522FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:54:03Jouni Hotti1:30:01
    523FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:54:15Juha Metsl1:22:59
    524FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:55:38Ilkka Korpi1:29:13
    525NORMalvik IL (646)+2:55:47Torbjrn Lunde1:37:10
    526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:55:50Atte Ikola1:06:38
    527FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:55:55Marko Korhonen1:22:23
    528FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:55:59Matti ij1:26:37
    529FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:56:30Otto von Frenckell1:20:20
    530FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:56:30Kai Seppnen1:30:22
    531FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:56:45Erkki Suutarinen1:33:24
    532FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:56:47Panu Haaramo59:11
    533FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:57:11Camilla Kulmala1:15:13
    534FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:57:13Akusti Koskenvuo1:07:59
    535FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:57:38Topi Rantalainen1:26:20
    536FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:57:48Riikka Hkkinen1:28:06
    537FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:57:54Jarkko Pllnen1:27:25
    538FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:58:08Pekka Valkonen1:09:43
    539FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:58:13Per-Olov Ivarsson1:04:14
    540FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:58:16Ville Karinen1:29:33
    541SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:58:17Fredrik Wassermeyer1:11:31
    542SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:58:31Anders Strng1:23:24
    543FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:58:35Janne Waulu1:38:51
    544FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:58:45Sami Mkel1:31:35
    545FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:59:02Aale Grekula1:33:52
    546FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:59:42Ilkka Pajula1:38:48
    547FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:59:43Akseli Grndahl1:19:23
    548FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:59:43Lasse Kukkonen1:21:46
    549FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:59:46Lars Larsson57:29
    550POLOK!Sport (324)+2:59:51Tomasz Kosicki1:39:44
    551FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:59:56Marko Laine1:23:59
    552FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:00:09Tommi Pulkkinen1:17:01
    553NORGNEIST (412)+3:00:14Mads Jrgen Rnning Skage1:51:33
    554ESTOK West (661)+3:00:22Janek Pinta1:32:07
    555FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:00:26Pekka Nyknen1:11:08
    556FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:00:49Jukka Korhonen1:36:16
    557FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:01:04Erik Kesti1:31:04
    558SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:01:24Viktor Wallin1:19:18
    559NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:01:29Anders Emilsson1:34:23
    560FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:01:30Esko Kaija1:17:28
    561FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:01:44Yury Yazukov1:07:36
    562FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:01:54Toni Vainikainen1:22:46
    563FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:02:06Jarmo Kirkkomki1:17:58
    564FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:02:09Kjell Karlsson1:10:38
    565FINRastipukit (509)+3:02:34Petteri Savolainen1:21:26
    566FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:02:55Petri Ruotsalainen1:29:43
    567NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:02:56Syver Kongsrud1:25:41
    568FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+3:02:57Mika Niiniketo1:27:07
    569FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+3:02:57Reijo Mikkonen1:39:25
    570NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:03:03Thorbjrn Vrp1:19:26
    571FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:03:05Heikki Pitknen1:16:16
    572FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:03:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:01:02
    573FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:03:26Pauli Kukkola1:12:08
    574FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:03:27Mika Liimatainen1:36:18
    575FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:03:34Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:33
    576LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:03:36Kristine Bertuka1:07:25
    577FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:03:39Erkki Huhtala1:39:46
    578FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:03:49Heikki Vento1:39:55
    579FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+3:03:51Ari Linna1:17:00
    580FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:03:56Mira Risnen1:16:19
    581FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:03:59Pekka Karimies1:15:24
    582FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+3:04:01Matti Horppu1:07:41
    583FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:04:01Marcus Malm1:15:07
    584FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:04:11Timo Riihimki1:22:30
    585FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:04:14Tapio Penttil1:38:30
    586FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+3:04:18Jarmo Peltola1:22:46
    587FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:04:23Harri Kuortti1:19:10
    588SWETibro OK (506)+3:04:24Ragnar Olsson1:43:08
    589FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:04:30Tapani Visnen1:12:44
    590FINKannuksen Ura (599)+3:04:36Markku Trm1:25:31
    591SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:04:38Lukas Granlund1:33:29
    592FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+3:04:56Jyri Siivonen1:49:13
    593FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:05:01Johannes Jutila1:15:42
    594FINRasti E4 2 (277)+3:05:03Juha Koskinen1:16:32
    595FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+3:06:04Simo Suunnistaja1:29:29
    596SWESigtuna OK (888)+3:06:15Stefan Nordstrm1:24:12
    597FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:06:42Marko Siitari1:35:11
    598FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:06:54Mikko Apo1:28:28
    599FINOK77 4 (463)+3:07:00Harry Eklundh1:24:22
    600FINMurut (438)+3:07:09Sara Liukkonen1:36:15
    601FINSukK 83 (621)+3:07:35Miikka Per1:06:42
    602FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:07:42Sauli Peltoniemi1:10:56
    603FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:07:42Reko Rantamki1:16:09
    604FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:07:48Santtu Kanerva1:26:36
    605FINRasti-Hyry (343)+3:07:58Petteri Niskanen1:05:23
    606FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+3:07:59Heikki Andersson1:35:37
    607FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:08:04Mika Juva1:14:24
    608FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:08:05Jaakko Iivanainen1:19:05
    609GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:08:11Felix Czink1:17:08
    610FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:08:13Jukka Pohjola1:09:11
    611FINOC Puisto (579)+3:08:19Jouko Prami1:20:53
    612FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:08:23Timo Mattila1:17:14
    613FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:08:25Erkki Mattila1:21:12
    614FINFujitsu (931)+3:08:34Niina Papinsaari1:25:36
    615FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+3:08:52Hannu Kottonen1:31:56
    616FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:09:02Marjut Turunen1:21:38
    617FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+3:09:10Hanna Uusikartano1:23:34
    618FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+3:09:11Juha Kuusisto1:24:20
    619FINPuijon Pojat (820)+3:09:13Markus Bruun1:23:40
    620FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:09:14Mikko Mannonen1:35:26
    621FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:09:24Jouni Saukonoja1:17:56
    622SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:09:43Krister Wahlstrm1:29:43
    623FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:09:47Ismo Kurki1:41:30
    624FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:09:51Sakari lgars1:31:18
    625FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+3:09:52Timo Myllrinen1:37:05
    626FINTuuripellet (771)+3:09:58Tapani Trml1:07:42
    627FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:10:05Timo Kssi2:05:28
    628FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:10:13Veli-Matti Jutila1:27:40
    629FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:10:18Mikko Kankkunen1:32:24
    630FINRastitykki (1623)+3:11:04Seppo Ikheimo1:12:42
    631FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:11:05Ville Nenonen1:11:47
    632FINPaVi (783)+3:12:23Kriinen Petteri1:20:22
    633SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+3:12:24Urban Mannelkvist1:54:37
    634FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:12:27Mari Lainkari1:32:34
    635POLUNTS 2 (1558)+3:12:35Artur Staszak1:34:17
    636FINJohn Deere (1357)+3:12:51Jorma Moilanen1:47:04
    637FINPuTi (849)+3:12:56Mikko Hmlinen1:26:35
    638FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+3:13:04Sara Huhtanen1:23:35
    639FINRaision Kuula (913)+3:13:10Markku Horppu1:26:36
    640FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:13:24Risto Kuivalainen1:19:22
    641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+3:13:31Anssi Pajuoja1:43:18
    642FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+3:13:35Kari Vainio1:30:18
    643FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:13:47Roosa Lassila1:20:46
    644FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+3:13:52Markku Kylml1:25:30
    645FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:14:37Kimi Riski1:32:47
    646NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+3:15:09Marius Enes1:40:01
    647FINOK77 3 (459)+3:15:15Andreas Brenner1:21:30
    648FINTeam Tommila (1087)+3:15:21Arvi Tommila1:27:32
    649SWEOK Lalle (932)+3:15:29Johan Graf1:34:33
    650FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+3:15:38Ville Remahl1:12:59
    651RUSIzhora (654)+3:15:44Konstantin Pigarev1:37:36
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:15:49Tapani Huovila1:32:24
    653FINTT226 (972)+3:15:50Marko Toorikka1:26:03
    654LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:15:55Varis Peisenieks1:12:16
    655SWEGanska OK (658)+3:15:57Stefan Adolfsson1:23:31
    656FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:16:01Pekka Vesala1:15:49
    657LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:16:06Limbens Ilmars1:24:54
    658FINVerttuun Namika (737)+3:16:23Olli Harju1:26:16
    659FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:16:35Anna Jasu1:33:33
    660FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+3:16:50Antti Tolvanen1:53:19
    661FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:16:53Harri Vainio1:21:01
    662FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+3:17:02Harri Miettinen1:34:58
    663FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:17:11Tapio Menp1:22:53
    664FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+3:17:20Pertti Lahdenmki1:34:08
    665ESTRakvere OK (265)+3:17:25Siim Turban1:18:01
    666FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:17:42Pasi Suvanto1:27:12
    667FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:17:45Kauko Jylh1:28:08
    668FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:17:46Markku Korpela1:25:10
    669FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:17:47Jani Huutaja1:06:06
    670FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:17:48Lauri Vnnen1:06:01
    671LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:17:54Aivars Dzalbs1:34:00
    672FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:17:58Reetu Inkil1:06:10
    673SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:18:32Kirsty McIntyre1:59:56
    674FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:18:34Mikko Inkinen1:17:44
    675FINAS Skinnarila (545)+3:18:44Risto Tapanen1:44:27
    676FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+3:19:49Seppo Nurisalo1:36:14
    677FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:19:59Severi Heiskanen1:16:27
    678NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:20:05Fredrik Polland1:28:57
    679FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+3:20:07Saku Laine1:34:33
    680FINPaha Rasti (692)+3:20:38Reima Mkiranta1:41:32
    681FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:20:39Arto Kotajrvi1:23:56
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:20:43Emmi Jokela1:02:44
    683FINKerkesix (757)+3:20:46Pyry vist1:36:14
    684FINOK Jorren (681)+3:21:04Andreas hman1:21:25
    685ESTBona Fide (895)+3:21:04Heiki Savitsch1:18:40
    686SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:21:06Ursula Ruppenthal1:27:24
    687FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:21:10Osku Kiviniemi1:32:03
    688SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+3:21:11Vilma Karlsson1:14:44
    689CANYukon (384)+3:21:22Ross Burnett1:24:38
    690FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:21:55Arto Nousiainen1:36:40
    691FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:22:01Ismo Lahtinen1:24:11
    692FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:22:05Kirsi Arvela1:21:19
    693FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+3:22:08Aleksi Reinivuo1:42:06
    694FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+3:22:11Harri Kilpelinen1:25:49
    695FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+3:22:12Raimo Ruotsalainen1:12:49
    696FINLuolamiehet (695)+3:22:15Kalle Rauvola1:32:59
    697FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:22:24Kysti Halonen1:14:06
    698FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:22:30Jussi Eriksson1:32:56
    699ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+3:22:37Eero Joonas1:34:10
    700FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+3:22:47Otto Niemi1:26:51
    701FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:23:03Esko Hyypp1:39:42
    702FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:23:33Heidi Torp-Donner1:30:28
    703LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:23:42Maris Jekabsons1:50:00
    704SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+3:23:44Sren Andersson1:36:21
    705FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+3:23:44Henrik Karlsson1:31:01
    706FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:23:46Hanna Peltomki1:28:19
    707FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:23:51Mitri Lerssi1:18:39
    708FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:23:53Jenni Sabel1:17:44
    709FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+3:24:05Jaakko Isosomppi1:23:32
    710FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:24:06Pyry Vaismaa1:25:35
    711LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:24:07Andis Locmelis1:42:39
    712FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+3:24:23Matias Huida1:29:16
    713FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+3:24:25Juhani Tarvainen1:36:23
    714FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:24:35Kimmo Nurminen1:37:36
    715FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:24:36Hannu Niinimki1:25:12
    716FINUNO SK (698)+3:24:38Pauli Kurppa1:45:42
    717FINMS Parma 7 (565)+3:24:53Jukka Taimisto1:51:02
    718FINEnegia (921)+3:24:56Antti Laatikainen1:22:51
    719SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:25:07Linna Nord1:44:59
    720FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:25:17Kari Koistinen1:29:14
    721RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:25:24Vadim Marchenko1:12:24
    722GBRCLYDE (551)+3:26:46Mirjam Allik1:23:32
    723CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+3:26:50Tan Xiaoping2:12:00
    724FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+3:26:51Anders Hgland1:37:01
    725FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:26:55Bjrn Forsn1:26:07
    726FINBeach Boys (624)+3:27:09Tommi Lehtonen1:32:29
    727SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+3:27:10Urs Mrk1:24:48
    728FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:28:00Antti Korkeakangas2:07:55
    729FINSolf IK (392)+3:28:35Kaj Stenvall1:40:36
    730FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+3:28:48Andrzej Konstanciak1:42:30
    731RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:28:49Semen Kharlanov1:39:05
    732FINToimen Pojat (1525)+3:28:58Matias Nylnden1:43:05
    733FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:28:59Niko Laihinen1:33:09
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+3:29:08Matti Tuomisto1:36:09
    735FINNeliveto (1234)+3:29:16Markus Seppnen1:27:42
    736FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+3:29:46Tero Kaksonen1:43:00
    737FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+3:30:06Jukka Koukkari1:48:49
    738FINPYVMM (981)+3:30:15Pekka Nurmi1:19:24
    739FINFTA (679)+3:30:16Henri Kajander1:55:24
    740FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+3:30:20Aleksandr Litvin1:38:10
    741FINKaukaa haettu (720)+3:30:26Kari Kaikkonen1:35:05
    742FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:31:30Ari Niiranen1:19:07
    743LATVeselava (587)+3:31:47Elvis Gruzde1:24:32
    744FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:31:51Stefan Stubb1:09:17
    745FINeLadies (879)+3:32:01Virpi Palmen1:16:59
    746FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+3:32:11Jaakko Raento1:44:06
    747FINEndurance (751)+3:32:15Tuomas Okker1:38:28
    748FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:32:16Jorma Pesonen1:19:36
    749FINRasti Elmo (716)+3:32:40Anniina Haapalainen1:45:09
    750FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:32:43Vesa Suominen1:02:29
    751FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:32:57Jorma Matilainen1:19:08
    752FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:33:03Vesa Ijs1:22:23
    753FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:33:08Mikko Puuppo1:18:18
    754FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:33:18Petri Nurmela1:23:51
    755FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:33:18Nyrki Laine1:35:47
    756FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+3:33:20Aaro Anttila1:36:53
    757SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+3:33:38Elin Nallgrd1:41:21
    758FINSweco (634)+3:33:41Taija Karjalainen1:35:23
    759FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:34:06Teemu Pakkanen1:13:39
    760FINHakuliset (630)+3:34:10Laura Hakulinen1:42:57
    761FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+3:34:13Heino Sarkkinen1:31:30
    762FINIF Minken (469)+3:34:13Jesper Wikstrm1:35:57
    763LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+3:34:15Emils Johansens1:46:34
    764SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+3:34:31Filippa Grelz1:49:20
    765FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:34:46Ville Savilampi1:10:34
    766SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:35:07Stefan Bjurstedt1:16:35
    767FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+3:35:22Jaakko Uusitalo1:37:19
    768FINKananpojat (839)+3:35:33Veli Matti Kyckling1:34:54
    769FINKonserni (1336)+3:35:42Siltanen Niko1:45:58
    770FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:36:56Marko Lehto1:23:02
    771LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:37:45Drunka Juris1:28:22
    772FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:37:48Jussi Mikkola1:19:35
    773FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:37:58Erkki Oinaskallio1:29:46
    774FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+3:38:05Iiro Joutsen1:29:10
    775FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:38:30Mikko Linnanvuori1:27:26
    776FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:38:43Ilkka Koskelainen1:34:56
    777FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:38:48Tuomo Ajanki1:22:04
    778FINOutotec (837)+3:39:40Matti Isoherranen1:39:45
    779FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:40:10Kari Sartanen1:32:00
    780FINMacGregor (1121)+3:40:47Kari Tirkkonen1:35:59
    781SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:41:45Martin Jakobsson1:29:42
    782FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:41:46Risto Pasonen1:12:08
    783FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:42:01Elias Nurmi1:29:45
    784FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:42:01Antti Virnala1:17:59
    785FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:42:20Salla Vahvelainen1:35:17
    786FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:42:38Teemu Pietil1:23:02
    787FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+3:42:47Kim Kurki1:48:32
    788FINFirstbeat (791)+3:43:12Reetta Tenhu1:36:40
    789FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:43:14Olli Luukkainen1:30:02
    790FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:43:30Ilona Lehtinen1:14:49
    791GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:44:29Helga Wagner1:44:53
    792FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:44:33Kimmo Paananen1:26:50
    793FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:44:36Aarno Hovikorpi1:35:06
    794FINTupifast (1276)+3:44:45Ville Ripatti1:41:32
    795FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:44:50Sanni Norrbacka1:15:44
    796FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:44:52Pekka Matilainen1:34:05
    797FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:44:56Tapani Nisonen1:53:31
    798FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:44:58Timo Mustonen1:24:22
    799SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:45:08Martin Egger1:37:39
    800FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:45:10Elina Luhta1:30:01
    801FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:45:13Timo Alhoke1:32:41
    802FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:45:17Dimitriy Tsegev1:20:08
    803FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:45:19Riikka Ajalin1:13:57
    804FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:45:36Martin Wickholm1:24:47
    805FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:45:50Olavi Savolainen1:16:07
    806FINvATE kings (1180)+3:46:09Jussi Minni1:37:42
    807FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:46:13Jari Kanko1:26:59
    808FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:46:24Juha Kahilainen1:30:50
    809FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:46:27Eero Heikkil1:28:32
    810FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+3:46:29Tanja Kuusisto1:45:17
    811FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+3:46:38Eliisa Pytkangas1:49:15
    812SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+3:46:40Mollen Karl1:45:42
    813FINElectrofit (1269)+3:46:41Partanen Anne1:51:08
    814FINEtulan veljekset (512)+3:46:43Terho Etula1:50:19
    815FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+3:46:46Harri Pajula1:42:14
    816FINValtra (1708)+3:46:54Jussi Lehtimki1:37:29
    817FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+3:46:55Mikko Viitala1:47:03
    818FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:46:56Janne Heino1:27:03
    819FINKartankiertjt (978)+3:46:59Janne Loikkanen1:41:59
    820FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+3:47:05Mika Korpi1:53:05
    821FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:47:06Petri Vnnen1:28:22
    822FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+3:47:17Arto Pietikinen1:44:25
    823FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+3:47:20Tuomo Romula1:37:30
    824FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:47:24Juha Tuononen1:34:43
    825FINHernemen Porina (614)+3:47:30Jussi Silvennoinen1:53:34
    826FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+3:47:44Mikael Kiuru1:54:58
    827FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+3:47:46Olavi Vuorio1:38:26
    828FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+3:48:20Risto Partanen1:45:38
    829FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:48:22Harri Jortikka1:12:08
    830FINOulun Raksa (902)+3:48:33Tommi Poutiainen1:55:24
    831FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:49:03Lauri Soikkeli1:22:56
    832FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+3:49:06Eero Okkonen1:52:19
    833FINVnkypannu (799)+3:49:12Jarkko Leka1:31:04
    834FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:49:31Harri Laine1:20:43
    835SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+3:49:44Kurt Fischer2:11:50
    836FINHerraseura (1377)+3:50:05Jukka Timonen1:09:45
    837FINTeam Keisanen (974)+3:50:32Risto Keisanen1:48:03
    838FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+3:50:37Riikka Haataja1:49:36
    839FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:51:03Harri Vaara1:31:40
    840FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:51:18Kati Happonen1:27:21
    841FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:51:33Mikko Lavi1:19:15
    842FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:51:58Ari Hanttu1:21:02
    843FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:52:14Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:24:39
    844FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+3:52:15Rainer Sthl1:56:37
    845FINIF land (366)+3:52:34Michael Linde1:43:59
    846FINPss Viiraa (1167)+3:52:46Jussi Ali-Lytty1:49:06
    847FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:52:48Jouni Joensuu1:29:58
    848FINArk United (1331)+3:53:26Clotilde Leriche1:24:06
    849FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+3:53:53Lauri mml1:45:29
    850FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:53:58Teemu Nieminen1:26:11
    851FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:54:08Mikko Maunumki1:33:14
    852FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+3:54:26Ilpo Heiskanen1:44:43
    853FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+3:54:30Mikael Wikstrm1:56:31
    854FINIisu (615)+3:54:55Jutta Pulkkinen1:56:39
    855FINHukka Suunta (667)+3:55:05Pia Hakkari2:24:06
    856FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+3:55:07Miika Alhonen1:47:15
    857FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+3:55:19Raimo Menp2:08:07
    858FINRistin Kilta (860)+3:55:56Otto Pellinen1:47:11
    859FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:56:10Antti Koski1:41:56
    860FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:56:24Hanna Vtinen1:22:34
    861FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:56:59Vili Silmal1:25:26
    862FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:57:02Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:36:25
    863FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:57:37Jarkko Kumpulainen1:14:30
    864FINYlneen Kiri (675)+3:57:40Ismo Huhtala1:57:46
    865FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:57:45Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:45:19
    866FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:57:51Esa Hmlinen1:16:06
    867FINMaasillat (1109)+3:58:04Rita Maasilta1:46:19
    868FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:58:09Terho Maja1:34:03
    869FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:58:11Mikko Siiskonen1:32:01
    870FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+3:58:14Tommy Vuorio2:09:38
    871FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:58:29Saara Juvonen1:25:07
    872FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:58:39Kaijus Asteljoki1:08:38
    873FINOulun Tarmo (832)+3:58:46Reijo Puurunen1:50:59
    874FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:58:58Pekka Siiril1:34:22
    875FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:59:01Tauno Tolmunen1:44:39
    876FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+3:59:05Ilkka Niemi1:47:37
    877FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:59:08Tomi Minkkinen1:36:13
    878FINTeam Azure (882)+3:59:21Kasper Vainikka1:17:20
    879FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:59:30Lea Laine1:31:42
    880RUSOhta (1676)+3:59:46Slava Kotov1:29:27
    881FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:00:09Harri Vhvihu2:00:46
    882FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+4:00:10Kaisa Kimari1:46:18
    883FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:00:11Rami Helppolainen1:29:41
    884FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+4:00:14Jussi Lehtosalo2:07:20
    885FINOK Trian 9 (744)+4:00:17Jarmo Ollila1:26:04
    886FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+4:00:30Timo Jalamo1:52:05
    887FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+4:00:37Elias Tikkanen2:05:19
    888FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+4:00:42Raimo Seppnen1:50:45
    889FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+4:00:43Lauri Lhteenmki1:11:28
    890FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+4:00:45Sami Lallukka1:40:29
    891FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+4:00:47Aapo Latvajrvi1:54:22
    892FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:00:56Ville Holma1:49:33
    893FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+4:00:59Tuomas Luoma1:41:27
    894FINVTT (992)+4:01:03Kirsi Korpijrvi1:27:17
    895FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+4:01:05Rasmus Harjula1:42:35
    896FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:01:07Karri Karanko1:24:22
    897NORWing OK 2 (505)+4:01:10Jon Vindal1:33:51
    898FINNCS Sport (710)+4:01:11Eero Miettinen1:48:39
    899FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+4:01:15Heikki Termonen1:31:30
    900FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+4:01:19Antti Ylisel1:29:55
    901FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+4:01:25Mikko Jalonen1:24:08
    902FINKustavin Ahto (985)+4:01:25Raine Rimpil1:29:08
    903FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:01:27Lasse Lindholm1:23:33
    904FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:01:29Fanni Haapalinna2:10:42
    905FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:01:29Heimo Joensuu1:50:11
    906FINNokian Torpedo (892)+4:01:29Hannu Harju1:32:50
    907FINAuran Vannas (1127)+4:01:32Jaakko Nurmi1:30:29
    908USAOUSA (1701)+4:01:34Doubson Julia1:57:14
    909FINTornator (1471)+4:01:41Jenna Ojala1:18:36
    910FINPKMAAKK (971)+4:01:43Mika Kyhk1:22:34
    911FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+4:01:43Mauri Reinikka2:01:00
    912FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+4:01:58Toimi Koskinen1:40:44
    913FINOP (1666)+4:02:06Jari Pussinen1:42:38
    914FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+4:02:07Risto Korpinen1:38:28
    915FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+4:02:11Jorma Hanhimki1:35:50
    916FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+4:02:20Joni Kallio1:52:22
    917FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:02:25Asko Istolahti1:35:21
    918NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+4:02:28Simen Graff1:30:57
    919FINToiska (1320)+4:02:30Uula Ranta1:34:26
    920FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+4:02:32Lasse Kallio1:37:27
    921FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+4:02:33Markku Hyvnen1:31:04
    922FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:02:46Ari Kainulainen1:30:27
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+4:02:48Tiina Paavola1:38:54
    924FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+4:03:09Risto Kettunen1:50:53
    925FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+4:03:12Matti Kaijansinkko1:32:51
    926FINUPM Seekers (1112)+4:03:13Panu Krkkinen1:02:30
    927FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+4:03:18Kalevi Lehtonen2:21:20
    928FINRastihaukat (704)+4:03:28Veikko Saaristo2:15:03
    929FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+4:03:36Jarmo Vainio1:18:59
    930FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+4:03:48Aimo Kangas1:11:25
    931FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+4:03:51Veli-Matti Rantio1:53:37
    932FINVierivt sammalet (788)+4:04:14Salla Ruosaari1:21:27
    933FINKanuuna (823)+4:04:44Marko Lasanen2:07:06
    934LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+4:04:49Guntars Andersons1:20:53
    935FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:04:54Salla Sergelius1:37:50
    936FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+4:05:01Mikko Korhonen1:36:05
    937FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+4:05:14Arttu Sankari1:38:01
    938FINRaTro (1312)+4:05:15Timo Seppl1:32:59
    939FINOC Utmanare (1267)+4:05:15Anna Keskisaari1:38:29
    940FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+4:05:20Arttu Pihlainen1:36:41
    941FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:05:43Annu Tyysknen1:27:10
    942FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:06:12Seppo Salmela1:35:30
    943FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:06:39Johannes Korpijaakko1:28:10
    944FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+4:06:49Harry Virtanen1:34:00
    945FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+4:06:51Pete Tarvonen1:42:06
    946FINHusulan Kunto (700)+4:06:55Pasi Jokela1:38:39
    947FINErnaali (1597)+4:07:00Harri Salo1:23:58
    948FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:07:10Juha Lehtonen1:52:53
    949FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:07:15Hannu Salomki1:35:14
    950FINOP 2 (1672)+4:07:30Arto Kuhmonen1:36:46
    951FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+4:07:35Ville Lintu2:07:12
    952FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+4:07:59Mauri Sinnel1:39:33
    953FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+4:08:17Jouko Rautasalo1:26:44
    954FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+4:08:27Ulf Merihein1:17:17
    955FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+4:08:28Valtteri Lainio1:17:15
    956FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:08:28Mika Ptil1:34:53
    957FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+4:08:33Jukka Pennanen1:34:14
    958FINPllikt (1410)+4:08:39Mika Lentonen1:50:03
    959FINOtava (522)+4:08:49Aku Lehtonen1:37:31
    960FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+4:08:58Antti Ermo1:24:49
    961FINTervanjuojat (1202)+4:09:01Jyrki Kajavalta1:35:57
    962FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+4:09:12Markku Kainu1:42:10
    963FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+4:09:27Niklas Wingren1:41:03
    964FINTukes (784)+4:09:39Antti Savola1:35:22
    965FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+4:09:40Jarmo Savela1:29:07
    966FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+4:09:46Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:50:53
    967FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+4:09:49Jukka Lavi1:29:26
    968FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+4:10:02Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:41:21
    969FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+4:10:06Samuli Lampinen1:20:29
    970FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+4:10:13Jari-Pekka Piispa1:52:10
    971FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+4:10:37Pentti Hmlinen1:44:52
    972FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:10:44Eero Pulkkinen1:37:05
    973FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:10:47Elias Lyytinen1:20:02
    974FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+4:10:56Jarno Elovaara1:22:56
    975FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:11:20Pekka Ylimki1:21:34
    976FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+4:11:23Elli Hkkinen1:27:49
    977LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+4:11:24Valerijs Sturis1:38:15
    978SWERedtzer OK (1338)+4:11:30Sofie Redtzer1:42:06
    979FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+4:11:32Markku Virtanen1:40:25
    980FINEricsson SK (999)+4:11:42Levente Varga1:34:07
    981FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:11:45Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:31:21
    982FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+4:11:51Hemmo Ahokoivu1:34:10
    983FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:12:25Joona Laitinen1:37:29
    984SWETby OK 2 (288)+4:12:32Roland Hellberg1:47:07
    985FINJiiriveljet (904)+4:12:44Henrik Vuornos1:28:43
    986FINOC Harharetki (815)+4:13:37Teemu Kiiski1:55:20
    987FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+4:13:45Jouko Hanhela1:32:39
    988FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+4:13:47Heikki Nurminen1:47:48
    989FINPetolintu 2 (990)+4:13:51Pekka Kantola1:42:12
    990FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+4:13:57Anu Salokangas1:33:45
    991FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+4:13:59Mika Visnen1:34:33
    992GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:14:19Alice Bedwell1:30:13
    993FINRasti-Perni (934)+4:14:55Tomi Vuorinen1:23:21
    994FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+4:15:10Jarmo Alho1:39:55
    995SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+4:15:36Tomas Andreasson2:02:40
    996FINSK Samperi (1029)+4:16:12Ilona Ilvonen2:03:11
    997FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+4:16:36Timo Koskinen1:46:24
    998FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+4:16:59Samu Halme2:04:01
    999FINHal Bro (674)+4:17:14Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:34:04
    1000FINSievin Sisu (887)+4:17:21Erkki Niskanen2:00:34
    1001FINOulun Reipas (940)+4:17:41Kauko Myllymaa1:59:32
    1002FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+4:17:48Timo Rty1:37:34
    1003FINNavi 6 (776)+4:18:09Maarit Lampinen1:40:21
    1004FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+4:18:35Harri Sainpalo1:38:43
    1005FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+4:19:06Juho Hautaniemi1:23:46
    1006FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:20:04Torbjrn Ahlskog1:28:48
    1007FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+4:20:09Dennis Florstrm1:49:14
    1008FINTurska (939)+4:20:18Jussi Malinen1:39:38
    1009FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+4:20:30Toni Niemi1:44:51
    1010FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+4:20:32Topi Lahikainen1:44:16
    1011FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+4:20:37Juha Tiihonen1:24:31
    1012FINVeikkaus (1022)+4:20:41Riitta Nissi1:36:54
    1013FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+4:22:25Lasse Varjonen1:25:00
    1014FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+4:22:26Mikko Salpakari1:41:51
    1015FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+4:22:34Heidi Komu1:43:37
    1016FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+4:22:36Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:57:36
    1017FINIPRn naiset (909)+4:22:52Hanna Ritvanen1:46:13
    1018FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+4:23:07Ville Kuoppala1:44:25
    1019FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+4:23:17Henna Karhu2:08:09
    1020FINSelkien Sisu (822)+4:23:40Heikki Alakopsa2:11:00
    1021FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+4:23:47Jussi Nikkari1:30:20
    1022FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+4:23:48Jani Joensuu1:51:14
    1023FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+4:24:25Timo Jntti1:22:15
    1024FINNabla (1204)+4:25:07Matti Jrvinen1:26:11
    1025NOREmit (303)+4:25:29Stein Edgar Lkken2:59:53
    1026FINDentina (1574)+4:25:45Lauri gren1:44:56
    1027FINTrafix (1437)+4:26:03Nelli Frilander1:53:22
    1028FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+4:26:05Ismo Mkipirtti1:45:48
    1029FINFuturice (1093)+4:26:15Ville Keski-Nikkola1:48:14
    1030FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:26:31Simo Jrvel1:30:00
    1031FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+4:26:34Jaakko Hyvnen1:51:17
    1032FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+4:26:36Kristiina Vaano1:23:41
    1033FINTsmis-Team (1661)+4:26:39Enna Huuskonen1:33:48
    1034FINMetsklusteri (722)+4:26:43Kaisa Nyknen1:50:01
    1035FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+4:27:05Fredrik Backman1:34:04
    1036FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+4:27:07Ari Honkimaa1:36:34
    1037FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+4:27:12Laura Serra1:32:39
    1038FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+4:27:18Hanna Hakuli1:43:06
    1039FINOK77 6 (782)+4:27:26Anders Juholin1:33:27
    1040FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+4:27:33Kati Korhonen1:35:55
    1041FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+4:27:37Jaakko Kauranne2:00:20
    1042FINPalo-88 (1074)+4:27:43Ismo Rantanen1:37:21
    1043FINAtria (924)+4:27:43Veikko Hilli1:25:46
    1044FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+4:28:07Janne Haonper1:43:21
    1045FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+4:28:11Hanna Kaipiainen1:36:41
    1046FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+4:28:16Pauli Piirainen1:37:45
    1047FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+4:28:18pasi niva1:40:39
    1048FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+4:28:35Pekka Kotamki1:32:54
    1049FINAC Harharetki (997)+4:28:48Tuomas Syrjnen1:43:39
    1050FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+4:28:58Juhani Aunola1:49:56
    1051FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+4:29:23Tapani Mkinen1:55:58
    1052FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+4:29:29Sauli Rannikko2:03:54
    1053FINLets get LOST (1061)+4:30:06Kristian Hatakka1:49:23
    1054FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+4:30:15Jyrki Vendelin1:50:16
    1055FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+4:30:17Matti Valta1:54:30
    1056FINOK77 5 (1020)+4:30:18Santeri Kentt1:39:14
    1057FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+4:30:21Markku Tuominen1:35:29
    1058FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+4:30:22jarmo vesikko1:44:26
    1059FINPekan Perhoset (953)+4:30:24Tiina Leskinen1:44:42
    1060FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+4:30:28Ilkka Matikka1:26:24
    1061HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+4:30:33Samuel Lo1:48:13
    1062FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+4:30:50Vesa Valtonen1:27:19
    1063FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+4:30:54Sami Ojala1:47:40
    1064FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+4:31:15Erkki Laimio2:01:44
    1065FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+4:31:27Raine Jussinmki2:07:23
    1066FINYn Pandat (1704)+4:31:29Jorma Kauppila1:43:24
    1067FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+4:31:40Saku Ptri1:24:31
    1068FINHumanitas-seura (884)+4:31:52Hannu Salo2:02:25
    1069FINKntit (1038)+4:31:53Teppo Moisio1:42:34
    1070FINThinkers (881)+4:31:55Sanna Lankinen1:45:23
    1071FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+4:32:05Tapani Rautavuoma1:30:53
    1072FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+4:32:25Rasmus Salonen1:47:41
    1073FINF (1249)+4:32:45Riikka Dahlbom1:55:41
    1074FINAron Haka (961)+4:33:16Eero Kattilakoski1:35:54
    1075FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+4:33:22Reetta Harmaja1:31:47
    1076FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+4:33:45Mirja Mikkolainen1:43:51
    1077FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+4:34:05Sami Pllnen1:41:44
    1078FINNavi 8 (929)+4:34:07Erkki Rantalainen1:41:37
    1079FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+4:34:08Jouni Laurila1:48:46
    1080FINSito (1126)+4:34:10Matti Heikkil1:51:58
    1081FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+4:34:47Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:31:40
    1082FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+4:35:14Reijo Laatikainen1:51:31
    1083NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+4:35:33Berit Myhrmoen2:11:29
    1084FINSK Salla (1258)+4:35:35Janne Hnninen1:10:52
    1085FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+4:35:39Heikki Piuhola1:47:46
    1086FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+4:36:11Jaakko Tyynel1:29:28
    1087FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+4:36:16Pete Heinonen1:31:26
    1088FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:36:27Tapio Hyttinen1:22:22
    1089FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+4:36:48Olli Enqvist1:34:29
    1090FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+4:36:59Matias Pousi1:33:02
    1091FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+4:37:00Petri Yl-Jski1:50:13
    1092FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+4:37:22Pietu Riipinen1:33:22
    1093FINWonkamiehet (1048)+4:37:26Valery Filippov2:11:44
    1094FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+4:37:45Jari Jrvinen1:46:36
    1095FINEDX (908)+4:37:47Ari Hakaste1:42:49
    1096FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+4:38:06Arvi Teppala1:48:13
    1097FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+4:38:09Arttu Pyhluoto2:18:01
    1098FINVarnitsa (1032)+4:38:36Henri Palmroth2:20:52
    1099SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+4:38:57Linus Berggren1:38:04
    1100FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+4:39:10Jukka Sopanen1:43:10
    1101FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+4:39:16Heikki Lappalainen1:49:02
    1102FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+4:39:21Harri Tolvanen1:38:22
    1103FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+4:39:27Pekka Vanne1:38:51
    1104FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+4:39:34Jarno Leppl1:32:19
    1105FINRasti K18 (1172)+4:39:41Kari Aapro1:39:11
    1106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+4:39:42Matti Espo1:35:16
    1107FINJukolatiimi (1062)+4:39:45Chydenius Jussi1:54:12
    1108FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:39:58Teemu Varonen1:25:48
    1109FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+4:40:00Juha Vanhala1:43:42
    1110FINSAL (758)+4:41:12Tuomas Lahtinen1:58:27
    1111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+4:41:13Erkki Latvasto1:48:17
    1112FINSolita (578)+4:41:28Pompo Stenberg2:19:23
    1113FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+4:41:40Jussi Pajuoja1:46:25
    1114FINHRUP (1304)+4:41:44Ville Valakari1:39:42
    1115FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+4:41:47Juha Tielinen1:44:26
    1116FINTeam Villisika (858)+4:41:48Jaakko Partanen1:38:38
    1117FINRastiaasit (1199)+4:41:59Olli Ruokonen1:56:19
    1118FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:42:58Markku Huikkola1:31:05
    1119FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+4:44:39Pekka Salonen2:00:41
    1120FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+4:44:48Tapio Vnnen1:52:23
    1121FINPiispan poijjat (833)+4:45:13Tuomo Kahenvirta2:01:14
    1122DENStronger Together (1321)+4:45:15Miika Hkkinen1:24:22
    1123FINReal Seeniors (1164)+4:45:22Petteri Toukoniitty1:43:22
    1124FINRauhansalot (1042)+4:45:56Kauko Rauhansalo2:15:47
    1125FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+4:45:59Antti Pihlajamaa1:35:39
    1126FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+4:46:00Marja Rauhalammi1:49:25
    1127FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+4:46:04Roope Tanskala1:35:15
    1128FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+4:46:23Lasse Lindroth2:22:30
    1129FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+4:46:25Mikko Kakko2:05:49
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+4:46:39Matti Heikinheimo2:06:16
    1131FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:46:42Laura Juntunen1:23:32
    1132FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+4:46:54Esa Juura1:36:43
    1133NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+4:47:02Kjell Meen1:44:27
    1134FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+4:47:04Marko Ilomki2:11:26
    1135FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:47:40Matti Mrsky1:33:54
    1136FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:47:43Ronja Friman1:13:16
    1137FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:47:49Tero Piiparinen1:30:02
    1138FIN2Einsteins (977)+4:48:16Eero Viikki2:00:55
    1139FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+4:48:23Silas Johannsson2:24:06
    1140FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+4:48:35Seppo Repo2:06:24
    1141FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+4:48:49Markku Jalonen2:10:11
    1142FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+4:49:44Hannu Lehtimki2:11:50
    1143FINOK77 7 (1111)+4:49:54Jarmo Rnnqvist1:40:13
    1144FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+4:50:31Erkki Haavisto1:48:07
    1145FINVakka-Rasti (684)+4:50:38Roope Ruusuvuori1:55:24
    1146FINNavi 5 (987)+4:50:48Tapio Montonen1:51:13
    1147FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+4:51:36Pieti Kannala1:46:23
    1148FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:51:49Marko Luhtala1:17:56
    1149FINLemin Eskot (605)+4:52:35Juha Krmeniemi1:56:08
    1150FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+4:52:41Joni Puolanto2:16:52
    1151FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+4:52:48Antti Juvonen2:13:02
    1152FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:53:00Harri Marttinen1:40:52
    1153FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:53:11Arto Uusihonko1:41:50
    1154FINCSC (1255)+4:53:24Juhani Nuorteva1:58:26
    1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:53:41Andrei Kulagin1:31:15
    1156FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+4:53:44Mikko Orrainen1:44:47
    1157ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:53:45Kristiine Aluvee1:26:04
    1158FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+4:53:49Seppo Peltola2:12:19
    1159FINWIO Team (1330)+4:54:02Roy Mickos2:24:29
    1160FINOscar Software (1246)+4:54:03Markku Virtanen2:09:37
    1161FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+4:54:10Patrick Forsbacka2:26:27
    1162FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+4:54:19Jyri Mkiranta1:46:59
    1163FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+4:54:22Harri Lokkila1:46:13
    1164FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:54:32Seppo Salomaa1:33:28
    1165FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+4:54:35Simo Kujala1:47:53
    1166FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+4:54:39Mikael Laakso2:02:58
    1167FINIK rnen (777)+4:54:43Kari Ovaskainen2:06:09
    1168FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+4:54:58Jukka Heikkinen2:19:37
    1169FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:55:07Juha Kotanen1:39:20
    1170FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+4:55:10Timo Lindsten2:31:29
    1171FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+4:56:31Jouni Turunen2:18:35
    1172FINDirty Seven (925)+4:57:02Mikko Rontu3:06:47
    1173FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+4:57:09Tani Hyhty2:00:36
    1174FINKorona (1302)+4:58:21Matti Kajala2:05:22
    1175FINMetos (1166)+4:58:23Mika Vihervuori2:07:22
    1176FINTP Industrials (1082)+4:58:24Timo Piesanen2:02:22
    1177FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+4:58:27Harri Lintala1:54:51
    1178FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:58:30Lasse Kemppainen1:18:37
    1179FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+4:58:31Kimmo Juhala1:50:59
    1180FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:58:53Tommi Rantalainen1:42:57
    1181FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+4:59:11Jari Vahvelainen1:48:23
    1182FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:59:45Pekka Verkasalo1:35:32
    1183FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:00:35Olli Pasi1:49:50
    1184FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+5:00:38Mikko Lehtinen1:56:10
    1185FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+5:01:04Pentti Niemi2:03:20
    1186FINNavi 9 (933)+5:01:38Teemu ster1:30:44
    1187FINTeam SOSE (1432)+5:01:49Aki Reinimki1:48:02
    1188FINSurut (1409)+5:02:12Tapio Trr1:51:53
    1189FINHnt SK (1125)+5:02:59Harri Kuusela1:53:47
    1190FINOK Kristina (643)+5:03:11Kjell Utfolk2:36:11
    1191FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:03:13Kristian Forsell1:58:58
    1192FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+5:03:14Jarmo Lylynper2:32:20
    1193FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+5:03:20Kauko Salonen1:36:08
    1194FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+5:03:23Esko Visnen1:55:26
    1195FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+5:03:35Santeri Vuorinen2:19:51
    1196FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:04:32Erkki Kohvakka2:02:45
    1197FINKotipojat (963)+5:04:59Pekka Autere2:05:37
    1198FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:05:38Mari Siren-Koskinen1:20:15
    1199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:05:40Kari Mkynen1:41:28
    1200FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+5:06:04Roosa Kontuniemi2:09:02
    1201FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+5:09:23Antti Tamminen2:02:49
    1202FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+5:09:27Simo Kettunen1:41:58
    1203FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+5:09:28Tuomas Aho1:50:00
    1204FINAjolinja (966)+5:09:39Marco Van den Belt2:02:38
    1205FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+5:09:40Elmo Wiikinkoski1:45:34
    1206FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+5:10:44Jonas Lindholm1:42:37
    1207FINJYY Jopa (1238)+5:10:45Virpi Komulainen1:50:12
    1208FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+5:11:08Markku Niemi1:56:44
    1209DENOK-SYD (502)+5:12:01Karsten Jhnk1:26:30
    1210FINTieto (1633)+5:12:10Risto Viitanen1:42:42
    1211FINESE Tiimi (1626)+5:12:32Erkki Karppanen1:59:35
    1212FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+5:12:38Taisto Luukkonen2:05:51
    1213FINLost Bastards (1430)+5:13:24Timo Nurmela1:49:24
    1214FINSerkkujen y (1403)+5:13:33Kari Valjakka2:18:07
    1215FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+5:13:34lasse kemppi1:41:12
    1216FINsalparasti (1183)+5:13:54Tommi Rikkil1:45:38
    1217FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+5:13:59Risto Kalapudas1:47:39
    1218FINSavcor (1705)+5:14:04Matti Nissinen1:33:55
    1219FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+5:14:04Henri Luoto2:05:29
    1220FINCage (1478)+5:14:14Esa Silvennoinen2:30:03
    1221FINPVTUTKL (1416)+5:14:17Bernt kesson2:26:31
    1222FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+5:14:20Timo Lukumaa1:52:58
    1223FINSalon Viesti (1067)+5:14:25Hannu Villberg1:50:32
    1224FINSyv pummi (1144)+5:14:32Tomi Lahtela1:52:04
    1225FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+5:14:33Mikko Kaistinen1:56:44
    1226FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+5:15:01Mikko Puhakka1:51:43
    1227FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+5:17:18Hanna Hakala1:47:53
    1228FINMets Forest (1651)+5:18:22Matti Mikkola1:44:40
    1229FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+5:18:45Ville Heikkil2:02:19
    1230FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+5:18:51Perkola Pauliina1:54:57
    1231FINSelviytyjt (1297)+5:18:58Janne Mkinen2:03:33
    1232FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+5:19:00Hanna Sahinoja1:57:02
    1233FINAjokoirat (1476)+5:19:10Arto Aspelin1:49:05
    1234FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+5:19:32Laura Mkel2:23:08
    1235FINSulzer (1658)+5:19:34Kasperi Salonen2:09:02
    1236FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:20:00Mauno Raukola2:25:06
    1237FINRistin Miehet (1527)+5:20:22Petri Frondelius1:52:04
    1238FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+5:20:24Jouni Ijas2:04:48
    1239FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+5:20:58Esa Sinkkonen1:54:25
    1240FINFutisforum2 (1594)+5:21:34Topi Jaakola1:37:16
    1241FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+5:22:38Veli-Matti Kirssi1:46:09
    1242FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:23:50Tomi Valkonen1:11:19
    1243FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+5:24:54Leo Lindroos1:39:03
    1244FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+5:25:20Eetu Harju2:14:27
    1245FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+5:25:46Niko Haikala1:59:25
    1246FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+5:26:16Juuso Raitila2:26:12
    1247FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+5:26:17Niko Hemminki1:47:29
    1248FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+5:26:31Raija Holmi2:01:32
    1249FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+5:26:32Tero Huostila2:16:27
    1250FINOK Susi (1278)+5:26:34Pekka Lehtiniemi1:57:38
    1251FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:27:43Ingemar Borgman2:04:51
    1252FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+5:29:26Asko Muhonen1:49:27
    1253FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:29:32Timo Pinola1:35:30
    1254FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+5:30:57Viljo Mannerjoki1:38:48
    1255FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+5:31:54Esa Litja2:10:01
    1256FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+5:32:46Seppo Suutarla1:59:58
    1257FINDatactica (1406)+5:33:22Jussi Hossi1:45:11
    1258FINLapin Safarit (1556)+5:33:26Risto Anttalainen1:58:18
    1259FINAkustin perikunta (760)+5:33:43Veikko Immonen2:12:42
    1260FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+5:33:48Markku Pelttari1:53:53
    1261FINErs seura (1274)+5:33:48Joni Isorinne1:29:59
    1262FINContact force (1431)+5:33:52Panu Ylihaavisto2:11:16
    1263FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:34:01Juhana Konttinen1:22:57
    1264FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+5:34:06Pyry Viberg1:49:58
    1265FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:34:12Olli Turta1:28:13
    1266FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:34:25Jarno Rantala1:26:56
    1267FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:34:35Jussi Myllys1:31:49
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+5:34:37Erkki Pekkala2:21:38
    1269FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+5:34:46Lauri Hyvnen2:03:50
    1270FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+5:34:55Ari Kaven1:41:41
    1271LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+5:35:33Eduards Bura1:35:21
    1272FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+5:35:38Ville Tokola2:04:40
    1273FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+5:38:53Janne Kokkonen1:58:24
    1274FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+5:39:54Kari Vyhtinen1:48:45
    1275FINTERO (1337)+5:39:56Lehtonen Joonas1:59:54
    1276FINTerwaskannot (1378)+5:39:57Vesa Kernen2:03:11
    1277FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+5:39:58Reetta Meril2:16:21
    1278FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+5:40:03Ilmari Urho2:03:56
    1279FINValmet Tampere (1184)+5:40:03Pasi Nieminen2:11:37
    1280FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:40:12Saini Kyllnen1:21:19
    1281FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+5:40:33Kenneth Kronkvist1:56:05
    1282FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:40:44Pauli Ptsi1:36:19
    1283FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+5:40:48Timo Haataja1:53:31
    1284FINTamrock (1162)+5:41:32Jani Heino1:53:02
    1285FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+5:41:46Pyry Halonen1:52:25
    1286FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+5:41:59Mika Molin2:05:41
    1287FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+5:42:01Reino Aikasalo1:53:34
    1288FINTeam Kesko (1194)+5:42:53Ari Hiltunen2:54:56
    1289FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:43:04Ronny Wahlstrm1:38:59
    1290FINEKMAAKK (1616)+5:43:09Tuomo Homanen2:19:59
    1291FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:43:10Kalle Ranto1:49:42
    1292FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+5:43:19Joonas Kanerva1:57:00
    1293FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+5:43:20Jani Paananen2:32:29
    1294FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+5:43:22Pekka Kaartinen1:46:00
    1295FININUS (1181)+5:43:31Nikolai Markovich2:19:02
    1296FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+5:43:47Markku Lehtonen2:09:37
    1297FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:44:34Voitto Valtanen1:40:25
    1298FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:45:44Hannu Pnni1:36:39
    1299FINIK Falken 3 (896)+5:45:51Kenneth Lassila2:11:40
    1300FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+5:46:19Juha Vanhatalo1:58:50
    1301FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:46:35Sari Oksa1:25:13
    1302FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+5:47:01Jukka Illi2:15:36
    1303FINMessnthen (1624)+5:47:07Kirsi Korkeakangas2:26:43
    1304FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:47:12Heikki Aalto1:19:49
    1305FINe-Sakki (1210)+5:47:13Anu Koistinen1:59:06
    1306FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+5:47:17Markus Sjholm2:27:21
    1307FINMS Parma 8 (588)+5:47:32Taavi Aalto2:44:43
    1308FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:47:45Miika Hmynen1:49:04
    1309FINValio (1539)+5:48:10Antti Vauhkonen1:52:48
    1310FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:48:14Esko Hytnen1:46:59
    1311FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+5:48:29Martti Norrkniivil2:15:30
    1312FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:49:14Antti Lepola1:27:01
    1313FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:50:13Simo Maijanen1:26:19
    1314FINOpusCapita (959)+5:50:19Kimmo Kauranen2:26:03
    1315FINKops (826)+5:50:20Tommi Knaapila2:08:17
    1316FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:50:22Samppa Jenu1:53:10
    1317FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:50:25Risto Mkelinen1:36:17
    1318FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:50:27Kimmo Kaartama1:46:39
    1319FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+5:50:41Markus Hakala2:17:28
    1320GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:50:55John McCullough1:40:47
    1321FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+5:51:09Matti Remes2:05:37
    1322FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:51:22Oskar Norrback1:20:20
    1323FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+5:51:54Tiina Kuusela2:41:02
    1324FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+5:52:08Sanni Viirto2:06:09
    1325FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:52:36Jussi Havunen2:15:02
    1326FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:53:02Anna Hintikka1:54:54
    1327FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:54:22Marjo Ojala1:44:35
    1328FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:55:49Jarmo Partanen1:27:03
    1329FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+5:55:51Jari Tuviala2:23:49
    1330FINLKS dexter (1435)+5:58:12Mirjam Rongonen2:28:56
    1331FINRejlers (1173)+5:58:29Mirja Sagulin1:53:28
    1332FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+5:58:34Jonne Hankimaa2:29:19
    1333FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+5:59:50Karri Lehtinen1:59:23
    1334FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+5:59:55Raimo Heiskanen2:36:46
    1335FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+5:59:58Esko Keijonen2:24:38
    1336FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+6:01:05Vladimir Rudakov1:56:00
    1337FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+6:02:04Ilari Nissinen2:12:33
    1338FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+6:02:30Harri Viita-aho1:45:00
    1339FINKompassibois (1498)+6:02:36Erkki Saarijrvi1:23:32
    1340FINKilon Kipint (1334)+6:03:48Mika Bjrnvik1:37:10
    1341FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+6:05:12Pivi Pirtil1:21:36
    1342FINLounapartio (1275)+6:05:25Alvari Poikola1:47:09
    1343FINCadpool (1294)+6:05:41Teemu Ritvanen1:56:22
    1344FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+6:05:47Olli Honkanen2:16:55
    1345FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+6:06:43Rainer Ehro1:58:24
    1346FINEspoo Expos (1617)+6:07:26Joonas Varso1:24:49
    1347SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+6:07:33John Fredriksson6:44:14
    1348FINPiiroiset (1576)+6:07:36Tommi Piiroinen2:01:01
    1349FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+6:08:25Antti Villikka2:05:25
    1350FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:08:44Samuli Glersen2:26:16
    1351FINVaadin (1348)+6:09:09Kari Sderholm2:03:19
    1352FINJucat Team (1391)+6:09:12Mirva Paavola1:55:31
    1353FINHermannin kri (1578)+6:09:20Heikki Tolvanen2:42:21
    1354FINIC Events 2 (1583)+6:09:22Sampsa Kauppi1:55:53
    1355FINWillTri (1549)+6:09:34Teemu Mntyniemi2:05:33
    1356FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+6:09:50Petri Tikka2:09:21
    1357FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+6:10:09Anna Tornivaara1:51:24
    1358FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:10:17Sami Miettinen2:13:56
    1359FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+6:10:45Sirkku Kurikkala1:39:48
    1360FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+6:10:58Jarmo Levnen1:56:58
    1361FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+6:11:34Pertti S Hartikainen2:23:48
    1362FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+6:11:48Osmo Siven2:20:20
    1363FINKarhukopla (1394)+6:12:02Ville Tanskanen1:54:28
    1364FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:12:06Jari Jrvinen2:02:35
    1365FINCADS Team (1636)+6:12:06Tommi Piispa1:36:06
    1366FINL.O.S.T (1372)+6:12:26Antti Vainio1:57:59
    1367FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+6:15:01Sami Kykk1:56:24
    1368FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+6:15:37Stepi Sundberg1:48:20
    1369FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+6:15:56Taisto Siira2:33:26
    1370FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+6:16:02Mikko Ikonen1:24:42
    1371FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+6:17:15Ilmari Sepp1:47:21
    1372FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+6:17:15Henri Paukkunen1:44:51
    1373FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+6:17:41Tapio Vuolle1:29:25
    1374FINDigita (1421)+6:18:52Antti Sallila1:43:05
    1375FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+6:19:06Vesa Luoma1:48:19
    1376FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:19:14Arto Rautiainen3:23:07
    1377FINSirolan pojat (1654)+6:21:00Tommi Sirola1:49:58
    1378FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+6:21:03Jarmo Kurppa2:24:23
    1379FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+6:21:10Jouni Salmela1:33:29
    1380FINVincit (819)+6:21:30Salli Kunnari1:25:17
    1381FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+6:21:54Matti Joensuu2:15:31
    1382FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+6:21:58Risto Nieminen3:19:46
    1383FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+6:22:31Kaarlo Koivisto2:57:30
    1384FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+6:24:00Juha Kananen2:21:58
    1385FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+6:24:48Ulla Heiskanen1:38:32
    1386FINTeam Supponen (1400)+6:25:36Mikko Supponen2:03:39
    1387FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+6:25:39Harri Ovaska1:35:48
    1388FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+6:25:51Matti Karsikas2:18:39
    1389FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+6:26:02Ville Laukka1:43:56
    1390FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+6:26:11Marita Tanskanen2:04:49
    1391FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+6:26:34Pentti Ilomki3:11:56
    1392FINRastisudit (1305)+6:26:36Timo Laakso3:49:01
    1393FINTeam Laardi (1335)+6:27:55Antti Niskanen2:23:43
    1394FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+6:28:31Virva Hannula1:54:52
    1395FINABB SK (1345)+6:29:32Sakari Metsl1:45:39
    1396FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+6:29:38Paavo Peisa1:55:37
    1397FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+6:31:34Lauri Kouvo1:42:24
    1398FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+6:32:11Heikki Bergqvist1:54:59
    1399FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+6:32:44Tapani Rautio1:45:14
    1400FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:33:18Eija Koskivaara1:28:31
    1401FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:34:04Heikki Valve2:10:43
    1402FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:35:08Sami Pyhnen1:47:34
    1403FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+6:35:14Olli.Pekka Varis2:03:14
    1404FINPipelife (1507)+6:35:46Mika Rajakangas2:29:53
    1405FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:36:08Marko Liimatainen2:04:44
    1406FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:37:08Mauno Nieminen1:41:29
    1407FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+6:37:52Riku Kangas2:12:33
    1408FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:38:09Juuso Tuomaala2:25:49
    1409FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:38:19Jani Nurmela2:49:01
    1410FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+6:39:57Janne Lievejrvi2:01:26
    1411FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:40:15Mari Laurinen1:29:26
    1412FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:41:31Mikko Rsnen1:58:42
    1413FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+6:41:39Esko Kervinen2:00:21
    1414FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:42:22Heta Ikheimo2:05:30
    1415FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:43:22Risto Joonas2:22:40
    1416FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+6:44:26Erkki Raittila2:56:52
    1417FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:45:02Rami Haapakangas2:28:20
    1418FINRamboll Finland (1151)+6:45:17Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:38:29
    1419FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:45:32Risto Holmi1:51:18
    1420FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+6:49:34Aarno Snellman2:59:45
    1421FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:50:29Panu Pousi1:42:22
    1422FINME Pummit (1228)+6:51:16Risto Putila2:02:24
    1423FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:51:27Marit ZAKHNA1:42:12
    1424FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:54:06Pekka Rantala1:46:04
    1425FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:54:23Piia Tantarinmki1:41:44
    1426FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+6:55:56Mikko Ahopelto2:29:04
    1427FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:56:05Kalevi Salminen2:13:43
    1428FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:56:07Marko Mkel1:43:11
    1429FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:57:05Mikko Herzig1:41:32
    1430FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:57:06Markku Huttunen1:42:37
    1431FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:57:45Olli Raudus2:42:40
    1432FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:57:59Pekka Loponen2:06:38
    1433FINLostBoys (1352)+7:01:26Pekka Anttila2:56:14
    1434FINSkipoli (1419)+7:02:32Johanna Oikarinen1:48:39
    1435FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:03:04Markus Laine2:31:23
    1436FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+7:04:38Varpu Nurmi1:48:34
    1437FINNet Man (1514)+7:06:58Samuli Pykk2:10:32
    1438FINSkrinnarit (1463)+7:11:57Kaisa Mkel2:48:09
    1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:12:05Lotta Kunttu1:41:51
    1440FINKoskitukki (1523)+7:13:45Kirsi Nurmi3:16:56
    1441FINOC Tuska (1446)+7:15:39Timo Hyvnen2:04:33
    1442FINIC Events (1503)+7:15:42Piia-Noora Kauppi2:06:30
    1443FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:17:22Martti Virtanen2:02:36
    1444FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:17:36Markus Heikkil2:11:41
    1445FINSallan Karhut (1489)+7:17:49Maarit Tervo2:12:00
    1446FINTeam Armas (1362)+7:18:51Touko Palonen3:04:26
    1447FINPrihat (1441)+7:20:07Ante Pettersson1:41:48
    1448FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:21:38Mikael Hanhilahti1:49:17
    1449FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:22:11Jarkko Kaura1:45:03
    1450FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+7:24:03Jan Paldan3:02:10
    1451FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+7:24:10Jorma Lehtonen2:32:48
    1452FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:30:37Henri Vaittinen2:26:57
    1453FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:31:18Mervi Huhtelin3:20:12
    1454FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:31:21Jari Lohi2:27:35
    1455FINTeam Allback (1298)+7:33:07Severi Haverila2:03:56
    1456FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+7:36:50Esa Ojapalo1:45:53
    1457FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+7:39:47Katri Aaltonen2:50:59
    1458FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+7:40:12Seppo Kuusisto1:48:37
    1459FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:40:49Saija Tikkinen1:24:10
    1460FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:44:42Veera Heikkil1:47:12
    1461FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+7:45:00Tuukka Pyklinen2:28:01
    1462FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+7:45:55Marko Juslin2:29:50
    1463FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:56:26Arto Myllymki1:47:36
    1464FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+7:56:37Mikko Hakala3:00:15
    1465FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:57:05Ari Oinonen2:11:35
    1466FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:57:58Matti Kystil1:40:07
    1467FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+7:58:43Juhani Vuorela3:40:20
    1468FINK-98 (1567)+7:59:37Eero-Matti Salminen2:10:40
    1469FINHintsanen (1480)+8:01:01Mika Ryytty1:44:56
    1470FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+8:02:38Elina Salo1:40:47
    1471FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+8:03:28Hanna Laakso2:02:38
    1472FINHkkilijt (1508)+8:04:04Herman Wjuga3:26:12
    1473FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+8:04:07Elina Sipil2:35:42
    1474FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:05:05Anni Heiskala1:47:37
    1475FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:08:00Tapio Ahopelto3:16:28
    1476FINMustat Veljet (1505)+8:08:02August Halonen2:04:52
    1477FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+8:09:08Annika Papinaho1:24:06
    1478FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+8:11:12Ville Lamminaho3:36:19
    1479FINTeam HMR (1242)+8:12:06Ville Kinnunen2:27:29
    1480FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+8:14:16Jari Hahl3:10:14
    1481FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+8:18:44Noora Salminen2:29:51
    1482FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+8:19:52Tina Collan-Weber1:49:16
    1483FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+8:21:53Tomi Taavila4:42:41
    1484FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+8:23:17Jorma Kentt2:50:45
    1485FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+8:24:59Elias Kiviranta1:41:19
    1486FINRasti-UHO (1462)+8:31:15Topi Krkkinen2:25:38
    1487FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+8:32:01Eevi Kirjasniemi2:32:47
    1488FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+8:33:16Juha Viirimki2:07:13
    1489FINESOn seniorit (1660)+8:36:34Juha Manninen2:27:51
    1490FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+8:40:48Vesa Valkiala2:29:36
    1491FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+8:58:07Markku Rusanen2:18:53
    1492FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+9:01:02Tuomo Hemmil3:34:29
    1493FINKallen Kesport (1609)+9:01:20J Laine2:50:03
    1494FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+9:07:15Arto Inkeroinen2:02:54
    1495FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+9:08:48Oona Uronen2:37:01
    1496FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+9:11:51Ali hman4:07:46
    1497FINVSMAAKK (1405)+9:22:32Arto Arvola2:10:45
    1498FINHakuna Matata (1545)+9:26:53Carita Suuronen2:00:51
    1499FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+9:40:47Meri Nissil2:29:50
    1500FINIC Events 3 (1638)+9:53:02Minna Karhunen3:34:34
    1501FINVierestohi (1285)+9:54:28Pertti Keski-Korsu1:58:14
    1502FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+9:54:46Patrik Nurminen3:36:21
    1503FINElMys (1518)+10:49:03Pertti Heikel2:50:15
    1504FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+11:16:55Jyrki Stolt2:17:53
    1505FINRastikato (1510)+11:20:14Risto Knuuttila3:24:03
    1506FINViLLE Team (1385)+11:30:21Petra Enges-Pyyknen4:31:30
    1507FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+12:17:31Seppo Mertaniemi4:07:58
    1508FINJarnat (1231)+12:34:01Vesa Peltola5:02:41
    1509FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+14:01:47Veli-Pekka Viikil2:10:44