jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:04:07Bjrn berg1:24:34
    202FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:04:07Staffan Jrn1:23:56
    203RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:04:35Aivar Iordan1:21:09
    204FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:04:48Petri Annila1:32:49
    205FINOK77 2 (218)+1:05:08Jonny Donner1:26:56
    206FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:05:19Sami Levijoki1:24:12
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:05:26Juha Prittinen1:25:07
    208LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:05:27Andrej Gerasimov1:26:04
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:05:34Vesa Tuviala1:32:12
    210FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:05:59Miko Hrknen1:27:27
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:06:29Kari Mkinen1:29:14
    212LATOK Kapa (157)+1:06:30Gatis Barons1:27:43
    213FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:07:00Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:24:41
    214SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:07:14Per Magnusson1:34:36
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:07:18Aleksei Pavilainen1:30:02
    216FINRasti E4 (322)+1:07:30Teemu Rautiainen1:27:40
    217FINSK Uusi (88)+1:07:44Tommi Hakuli1:19:41
    218FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:07:50Juha Rauhala1:33:38
    219NORVerdal OK (261)+1:08:52Jon Sivertsen1:28:40
    220SUIBussola OK (209)+1:09:26Kurt Schmid1:33:37
    221FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:10:14Vesa Ovaska1:34:48
    222SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:10:16Truls Lindholm1:37:21
    223FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:10:20Marko Kylml1:33:57
    224LATOK Saldus (161)+1:10:54Oskars Zernis1:30:04
    225LATOK Meridians (214)+1:11:14Edijs Dzalbs1:35:20
    226FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:11:17Juho Tiukkanen1:38:51
    227BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:11:30 Markus|1:24:53
    228FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:11:42Josefina Sundman1:37:52
    229FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:11:44Teemu Paavola1:31:58
    230FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:11:45Teemu Harju1:25:39
    231LATOZONS OK (174)+1:11:49Pauls Platais1:32:30
    232RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:11:52Andrey Tetikov1:29:23
    233FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:12:11Teemu Pasanen1:37:23
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:12:13Kaarel Vesilind1:39:05
    235GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:12:15Andrew Lindsay1:26:22
    236FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:13:13Jordan Laughlin1:22:37
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:13:42Simon Frjd1:30:06
    238FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:13:49Olli Suonp1:34:33
    239FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:14:02Antti Rantala1:30:48
    240FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:14:05Mikko Kemppinen1:33:49
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:14:52Iiro Jskelinen1:28:36
    242NORIF Sturla (290)+1:15:03Harald Thon1:33:49
    243SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:15:19Simon Freyland1:35:16
    244SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:15:38Magnus Thornell1:27:25
    245FINPetolintu (437)+1:15:41Sampo Forssen1:39:48
    246FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:15:50Juha Nivukoski1:30:04
    247SWERns OK (586)+1:15:53Thomas Ohlin1:37:13
    248FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:15:57Vesa Hyvrinen1:53:21
    249FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:16:16Antton Viljakainen1:37:36
    250FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:16:18Sakari Koskela1:28:13
    251ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:16:32Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:42:40
    252FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:16:43Sami Haaranen1:39:17
    253BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:16:50Serge Dusza1:30:53
    254LATOK Arona (255)+1:16:57Niks Plavins1:28:59
    255RUSLegenda (277)+1:17:18Valeriy Pautov1:37:37
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:17:33Mikko Salonen1:22:05
    257FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:17:34Sami Hrknen1:26:37
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:17:39Lasse Laakso1:32:09
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:17:42Atte Lahtinen1:28:32
    260FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:18:13Pekka Vtinen1:22:20
    261FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:18:14Tomas Snellman1:29:38
    262FINRasti 88 (303)+1:18:26Pertti Arola1:42:14
    263RUSIzhora (558)+1:18:42Aleksey Ermachenkov1:39:16
    264FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:18:44Ville Sabel1:30:26
    265RUSOmega (227)+1:18:44Andrey Rybakov1:30:47
    266ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:18:52Andres Room1:31:23
    267FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:18:55Mikko Vapa1:46:08
    268SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:18:58Adam Georgsson1:24:24
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:19:01Ari Mikkel1:28:35
    270FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:19:35Mikko Laavainen1:33:02
    271ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:19:48Alar Kume1:25:54
    272FINLammin Ski (274)+1:19:53Markku Huostila1:23:45
    273SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:20:00Thomas Pettersson1:27:50
    274NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:20:08Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:30:22
    275FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:20:39Joona Joensuu1:31:44
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:20:40Hannu Tiainen1:34:02
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:20:43Esa Hongell1:31:11
    278FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:20:45Ossi Sippu1:35:04
    279FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:20:59Harri Sinnel1:38:58
    280SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:21:01Ulf Bergstrm1:29:43
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:21:05Kai Samposalo1:32:30
    282SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:21:07Tobias Karlsson1:26:05
    283SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:21:16Jerome Kaeser1:34:20
    284FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:21:40Arvis Gelbis1:24:37
    285FINNostars (351)+1:22:00Mika Valkonen1:37:22
    286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:22:07Panu Krkkinen1:35:12
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:22:14Juho Nieminen1:33:05
    288FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:22:28Pyry Niemi1:27:58
    289ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:23:33Villu Serv1:46:35
    290RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:23:38Danila Khokhlov1:18:24
    291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:23:42Eemil Sakki1:28:27
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:23:59Timo Grhn1:29:11
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:24:02Teppo Pellinen1:25:51
    294LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:24:03Gints Trezins1:29:11
    295FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:24:17Kimmo Kaario1:29:19
    296FINIntersport (1325)+1:24:20Markus Kettunen1:30:19
    297SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:24:21Alice Hugosson1:29:54
    298FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:24:24Patrik Wrnman1:28:04
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:24:30Osmo Juola1:35:37
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:24:39Benjamin Lamberg1:33:56
    301SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:24:40Erik Bjrklund1:26:00
    302FINJussis seven (311)+1:24:46Ari Knaapinen1:42:35
    303NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:25:00Martin Schlli1:28:56
    304FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:25:01Mikko Ylinen1:36:23
    305FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:25:15Tomi Lfman1:36:45
    306FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:25:24Juhani Pivrinta1:30:45
    307FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:25:24Anssi Parkkinen1:37:50
    308FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:25:27Marko Siira1:33:45
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:25:30Janne Salomki1:28:39
    310NORGNEIST (524)+1:25:32yvind Johannessen1:38:26
    311NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:25:57Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:38:13
    312FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:26:11Eero Turkki1:27:28
    313FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:26:14Tuomas Toiviainen1:31:21
    314FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:26:16Jonne Ruopsa1:36:31
    315SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:26:17Emil Hyttinen1:38:08
    316FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:26:21Manu Heinmki1:31:41
    317GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:26:26Fridolin Sperling1:38:50
    318FINKorven Honka (639)+1:26:28Kai Korhonen1:31:54
    319FINFirstbeat (947)+1:27:12Tuomas Romppainen1:48:55
    320LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:27:13Valts Ulmanis1:22:59
    321ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:27:27Kaido Nurja1:47:02
    322FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:27:50Juha Hirsimki1:29:57
    323DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:28:08Lasse Helweg1:46:20
    324SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:28:21Carl Nslund1:22:50
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:28:28Teemu Takalo1:35:57
    326SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:28:32Henrik Flordal1:42:32
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:28:36Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:48:00
    328FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:28:56Akseli Ketola1:39:59
    329NOREmit (308)+1:29:01Jauhojrvi Tommy1:35:04
    330SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:29:09Peter Nordstrm1:42:41
    331FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:29:12Jyrki Nieminen1:41:50
    332FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:29:14Juho Pirttiniemi1:40:41
    333NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:29:19Marta Ulvensen1:35:10
    334FINIK Falken (297)+1:29:21Jan Lindfors1:42:25
    335FINEx-Legends (313)+1:29:23Terho Puustinen1:35:00
    336FINLynx 3 (224)+1:29:41Sami Isoherranen1:48:27
    337FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:29:42Jarkko Munne1:45:04
    338FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:29:58Jyrki Haikonen1:36:20
    339SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:30:04Stefan Nordstrm2:08:39
    340FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:30:10Jukka Kinnari1:38:43
    341NOREnga (180)+1:30:19John Tore Vik1:36:20
    342ESTPuujalad (325)+1:31:28Artur Rauk1:30:12
    343FINLynx 4 (252)+1:31:36Ville Sundberg1:43:24
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:31:39Max Millner1:36:34
    345FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:31:41Sami Lyytinen1:44:09
    346FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:31:44Jani Laine1:26:30
    347RUSFryazino (366)+1:31:47Grigoriy Etenko1:29:56
    348FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:31:48Ville Nyknen1:27:56
    349SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:32:02Mika Numminen1:36:52
    350FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:32:11Christopher Mikander1:36:19
    351FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:32:12Mika Lehtonen1:37:47
    352FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:32:12Mikko Piril1:34:51
    353FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:32:18Jari Anttonen1:30:29
    354FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:32:21Juho Sihvola1:38:00
    355FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:32:45Sakari Iskanius1:37:35
    356GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:32:56Keith Agmen1:42:44
    357NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:33:02Espen Birkenes1:46:10
    358FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:33:07Juhani Heiskanen1:46:22
    359LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:33:08Ints Ulmanis1:31:28
    360NORk-94 (381)+1:33:09Brge Pedersen1:42:43
    361FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:33:29Jyri Myllymki1:47:08
    362FINSK Mortis (717)+1:33:42Joni Haataja1:28:06
    363POLOK!Sport (422)+1:33:42Piotr Dragowski1:54:12
    364FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:33:45Mika Perkimki1:45:46
    365FINPargas IF (201)+1:33:47Jussi Mkel1:36:03
    366FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:33:53Niko Lehtinen1:31:26
    367FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:33:53Kimmo Rauhamki1:45:53
    368FINOK Botnia (212)+1:33:54Thomas Cederberg1:29:30
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:34:07Teemu Niskanen1:28:56
    370FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:34:34Linas Jasinskas1:43:43
    371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:35:09Jarmo Reiman1:32:56
    372FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:35:12Arto Kalliokoski1:46:04
    373FINAivan Sama (488)+1:35:22Rauno Ratilainen1:27:17
    374FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:35:24Arto Pivinen1:27:33
    375SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:35:28Jonas Andersson1:27:22
    376FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:35:30Juha Miettinen1:29:41
    377LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:35:33Harijs Meiers1:40:31
    378FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:35:59Joni Freeman1:27:56
    379FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:36:08Juha Kurppa1:43:02
    380FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:36:42Heikki Alanko1:42:51
    381FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:52Jere Pajunen1:14:27
    382ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:37:00Allar Kivil1:31:23
    383FINIF land (606)+1:37:17Niklas Bling1:51:16
    384SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:37:21Nicolas Langenegger1:30:12
    385RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:37:50Dmitriy Parkhut1:25:11
    386FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:37:53Timo Hyytiinen1:46:50
    387FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:37:55Veeti Nissinen1:40:31
    388FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:38:01Make Virtala1:40:27
    389SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:38:01Andreas Curiger1:44:54
    390SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:38:16Jonas Hjert1:29:39
    391RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:38:40Konstantin Silantiev1:33:02
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:38:40Jyrki Ahvonen1:37:09
    393ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:38:42Federico Dapr1:43:25
    394FINSocca (512)+1:38:55Juha Lantto1:37:09
    395NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:39:01Jakob Haugen1:35:01
    396FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:39:04Mikko Piispanen1:44:37
    397FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:39:11Janne Virkki1:21:41
    398LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:39:29Seilis Oskars1:39:03
    399FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:39:32Jari Lepo1:36:33
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:39:53Harri Lammi1:44:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >