jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:29:58Juho Kangas24:09
    202LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:30:10Dainoras Saunorius22:30
    203FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:30:15Veli-Matti Hanhela23:30
    204SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:31:26Daniel Hadorn28:12
    205NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:31:56Jrgen Rannem Halse22:22
    206FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:32:06Topias Uusitalo21:16
    207SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:32:23Stefan Schlatter27:22
    208FINSK Uusi (88)+1:32:34Teemu Lehtoranta23:33
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:33:03Marko Uotila24:36
    210FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:33:05Vesa Mkip23:48
    211FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:33:34Juha Vehmas27:28
    212SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:33:54Isac Eriksson21:57
    213FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:34:22Jarmo Haapasalo35:35
    214SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:34:28Gustav Nirvin25:23
    215FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:34:29Jarmo Savela32:01
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:35:33Paavo Heinonen23:00
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:35:52Jouko Malinen31:29
    218FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:36:53Aleksi Lohtander24:21
    219SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:37:31Nils Lundgren22:54
    220LATOZONS OK (174)+1:37:33Janis Skujenieks27:04
    221SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:37:37Kjell I llju22:56
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:37:38Tatu Heiskanen24:40
    223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:37:39Jarkko Kaplas23:49
    224FINRasti E4 (322)+1:38:11Jukka Iitti29:05
    225NORBysen IL (210)+1:38:17Ingeborg Eide23:03
    226SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:38:46Anders Haglund28:13
    227SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:39:26Jessica Sllvander24:18
    228RUSOmega (227)+1:39:28Anton Zheltoukhov25:15
    229SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:40:13Elina Karklina27:11
    230FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:40:14Henri Jskelinen27:09
    231SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:40:31Gabriella Bergander25:28
    232LATOK Kapa (157)+1:40:39Matiss Arnicans35:54
    233FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:40:40Jukka Leppimki29:02
    234SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:41:10Viktor Janrik22:31
    235SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:41:25Vilma Karlsson24:52
    236FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:41:43Heikki Rajala30:04
    237FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:41:43Aatu Hirvikallio24:18
    238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:41:49Matti Ilmonen25:57
    239FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:43:47Heikki Tonteri24:54
    240FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:44:01Samuli Rousku22:26
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:44:11Pekka Noponen23:30
    242BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:44:21Jo Linten23:26
    243FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:44:24Aaro Ojala25:37
    244ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:44:31Jesus Bernal Gomez30:33
    245FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:44:33Aapo Pasanen28:37
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:44:45Harri Marttinen23:31
    247FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:44:49Oskari Reijonen22:50
    248FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:44:55Samuli Natunen28:57
    249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:45:07Ruska Saarela29:19
    250FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:45:10Henri Kukkonen27:13
    251LATOK Arona (255)+1:45:15Arvis Zeibots26:00
    252LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:45:15Rihards Gailis23:38
    253FINPetolintu (437)+1:45:59Turo Lindqvist28:41
    254FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:46:58Vilppu Viinikainen22:11
    255FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:47:03Hannu Kosonen22:35
    256FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:47:13Sanna Andelin25:49
    257FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:48:13Lauri Partanen23:00
    258FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:48:32Kari Lehto24:13
    259SWERns OK (586)+1:49:12Per Carlberg26:08
    260FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:49:33Kari Rauhamaa24:58
    261RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:49:53Alexander Trempoltsev25:18
    262FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:49:55Jaakko Lietzen25:15
    263FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:49:59Pyry Eskelinen23:08
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:50:43Dmitry Somov27:07
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:50:50Matias iks24:36
    266FINNostars (351)+1:51:02Jyrki Noponen26:17
    267FINIK Falken (297)+1:51:05Hannes Kullman25:19
    268FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:51:13Markus Ronkainen32:52
    269SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:51:25Luk Schulti22:04
    270FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:53:10Ville Tiitinen22:18
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:53:13Jere Elomaa30:24
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:53:34Kalle Kinnala26:25
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:53:37Tero Vesisenaho23:39
    274FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:53:38Mikko Kuusisto25:32
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:53:57Tapio Markki23:18
    276FINEx-Legends (313)+1:54:11Heidi Liljestrm26:34
    277FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:54:39Heikki Ala-Honkola27:14
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:54:45Joni Koskinen29:10
    279DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:55:08Nina Najbjerg29:21
    280SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:55:09Sonia Flueckiger26:53
    281FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:55:21Satu Karhu38:28
    282FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:55:25Piv Paavola30:28
    283FINOK Botnia (212)+1:55:39Andre Forsstrm23:23
    284NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:56:33Arne Torgersen32:09
    285FINRasti 88 (303)+1:56:53Jarkko Mki29:08
    286FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:57:06Sami Kauppinen24:24
    287NOREnga (180)+1:57:19Jon Ivar Juvik27:15
    288FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:57:19Antti Tuomaala30:01
    289NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:57:25Trond Evensen29:28
    290FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:58:29Eemeli Kiljunen22:37
    291SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:58:32Magnus Bergman25:33
    292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:58:46Petteri Koskinen26:43
    293FINLammin Ski (274)+1:58:51Markku Virtanen24:41
    294FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:59:09Mika Jurvakainen29:15
    295FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:59:20Olli-Pekka Holttinen26:21
    296POLOK!Sport (422)+1:59:23Tomasz Kosicki31:00
    297FINLynx 3 (224)+1:59:24Matias Maronen26:11
    298GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:59:32Chloe Potter24:26
    299SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:00:17Torgny Nslund32:28
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:00:31Ildiko Szerencsi24:21
    301FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:00:36Teuvo Hautamki30:44
    302SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:00:49Lars Olovsson25:36
    303FINLynx 4 (252)+2:00:50Markku Kipinoinen24:53
    304FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:00:58Jaakko Martikainen31:57
    305RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:01:17Tatiana Bevza27:47
    306FINJussis seven (311)+2:01:42Jussi Laaksonen39:50
    307SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:01:44Barbora Pijakova28:20
    308SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:01:50Sixten Trnqvist24:39
    309FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:01:52Asko Saatsi25:53
    310NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:01:58Ingrid Okkenhaug36:34
    311FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:02:08Didier Groshens28:18
    312FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:02:12Teppo Rautiainen30:13
    313FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:02:16Ville Widgren27:07
    314FINKorven Honka (639)+2:02:19Olli Lehtonen28:32
    315SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:02:27Henrik Bostrm23:48
    316FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:02:39Aleksi Mutka28:48
    317RUSFryazino (366)+2:02:54Sergei Pirogov26:19
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:03:14Otto Gripenberg23:18
    319ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:03:40Kiur Erik Eensaar26:10
    320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:03:53Severi Oikkonen27:24
    321LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:04:35Karlis Stradins24:17
    322NOREmit (308)+2:04:35Kulmala Mika25:51
    323FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:04:37Kenkku Cederberg21:22
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:04:38Mika Tervala23:53
    325FINPargas IF (201)+2:04:40Tommi Lindqvist31:13
    326FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:05:08Erik Kesti24:32
    327FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:05:08Antti Saari32:07
    328FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:05:23Martti Pihlajamaa32:50
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:05:28Antti Vlkki33:28
    330NORGNEIST (524)+2:05:39Jan Steineger29:02
    331NORIF Sturla (290)+2:05:40Egil Frydenlund25:02
    332RUSIzhora (558)+2:05:45Andrey Mitenkov30:04
    333FINIntersport (1325)+2:06:03Juha Nurminen31:26
    334FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:06:12Pekka Kemppainen27:25
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:06:17Anttoni Hilli30:59
    336FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:06:33Marko Kuusikko26:01
    337FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:06:34Antti Autio26:52
    338FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:06:45Valtteri Juntunen29:40
    339FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:08:01Vilhelm Toivonen34:54
    340FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:08:12Tapio Peippo28:28
    341SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:08:37Lucas Norrman33:58
    342LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:08:49Valters Freidenfelds28:13
    343FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:09:29Eemeli Kumara25:33
    344FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:10:26Jarkko Hiltunen24:06
    345FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:10:30Petri Hynninen24:22
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:10:44Otto Niemi39:56
    347RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:12:04Aleksey Borevich25:36
    348ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:12:08Tonis Haldna32:21
    349NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:12:17Karoline Dahl Fosby31:48
    350SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:12:35Per Wolgast35:00
    351FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:12:38Pauli Heinimaa33:05
    352ESTJOKA (312)+2:13:04Ragnar Kruusla28:14
    353FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:13:25Paavo Inkinen28:54
    354SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:13:27Hkan Trollvad37:15
    355FINNavi 2 (223)+2:13:43Janne Ahola21:09
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:13:50Lassi Hirvikallio28:15
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:13:58Pihla Otsamo23:19
    358FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:14:07Risto Hrknen28:52
    359FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:14:08Mikko Fldt24:25
    360FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:14:18Janne Vaittinen28:21
    361FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:14:32Jyrki Mikkola26:25
    362FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:14:46Saku Juola51:21
    363FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:14:51Jussi Ojala24:41
    364FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:14:58Aaro Haikonen28:55
    365NORVerdal OK (261)+2:15:19Sigrid Vehus Skjerve46:33
    366LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:15:54Andris Dzalbs26:28
    367FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:16:14Jouni Salojrvi38:02
    368FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:16:15Otso Pajuoja29:49
    369SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:16:40Tindra Hjort29:12
    370FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:17:23Ilpo Seppnen29:30
    371FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:17:42Mika Venho28:57
    372FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:18:07Tarja Pajunen36:34
    373LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:18:20Sandris Lidums37:48
    374FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:18:40Simo Voutilainen39:34
    375FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+2:18:53Jukka Hyytiinen44:28
    376FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:19:17Seppo Hurri27:28
    377FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:19:18Kari Parviainen28:27
    378FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:19:46Ida Haapala23:04
    379RUSLegenda (277)+2:19:48Evgeniy Vatochkin44:57
    380LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:20:21Emils Zernis23:45
    381RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:20:49Dmitriy Tikhonov31:55
    382FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:20:58Heikki Saarinen29:50
    383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:21:18Veeti Pellinen29:35
    384FINFirstbeat (947)+2:22:09Mikko Lensu44:17
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:22:19Eerik Aaltio29:54
    386SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:23:57Bjrn Reger28:57
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:24:18Tuomas Outinen23:42
    388FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:24:21Johnny Forsen24:44
    389FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:24:22Arto Tielinen25:20
    390FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:24:28Samuli Mkinen43:58
    391FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:24:36Henna Nurminen32:20
    392FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:24:55Arttu Jokikokko28:52
    393FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:25:00Jussi Lempinen28:48
    394FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:25:01Pekka Rekola30:29
    395FINSocca (512)+2:25:03Mikko Haara33:51
    396SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:25:35Christer Nordstrm34:35
    397FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:25:44Ismo Kurki36:05
    398FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:25:46Veikko Karjalanen24:55
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:26:21Timo Hynninen49:42
    400FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:26:41Petri Mattila31:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >