1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:39:31 | Johan Högstrand | 35:42 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +4 | Erik Andersson | 35:41 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:01 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 34:57 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +2:01 | Markus Räsänen | 36:48 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +2:03 | Emil Wingstedt | 36:37 | ||
6 | Koovee (2) | +2:06 | Topi Anjala | 37:02 | ||
7 | NTNUI (26) | +2:07 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 36:30 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (37) | +2:08 | Olle Boström | 36:36 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:09 | Kent Ohlsson | 37:56 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +2:10 | Jakob Andersson | 36:49 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (25) | +2:11 | Jani Lakanen | 37:28 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (19) | +2:12 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 36:49 | ||
13 | Freidig SPK (113) | +2:15 | Oliwer Lundberg | 37:00 | ||
14 | Black Sea OK (71) | +2:17 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 36:59 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +2:24 | Matthew Speake | 36:54 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (30) | +3:21 | Joona Huila | 39:01 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +4:07 | Thomas Carlsson | 36:55 | ||
18 | Lynx (40) | +4:15 | Niklas Saramäki | 39:23 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +4:37 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 34:49 | ||
20 | MS Parma (16) | +4:40 | Arto Talvinen | 38:35 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (35) | +4:42 | Kaspar Hägler | 38:22 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:43 | Björn Ekeberg | 35:29 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:45 | Luukas Valtonen | 40:11 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +5:10 | Teemu Eerola | 38:04 | ||
25 | Frol IL (9) | +5:12 | Martin Vister | 40:51 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (18) | +5:13 | Alan Cherry | 40:39 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +5:14 | Joakim Svensk | 40:04 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:14 | Tomas Krivda | 38:10 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +5:15 | Fredrik Eden | 40:10 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +5:15 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 38:53 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +5:15 | Lauri Oikarinen | 39:01 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +5:17 | Linus Rapp | 38:43 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +5:19 | Roman Ryapolov | 38:58 | ||
34 | IFK Umeå (93) | +6:59 | Martin Hederskog | 39:34 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:08 | Eemeli Suominen | 42:05 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:14 | Erik Herne | 37:51 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (112) | +7:17 | Peter Öberg | 36:54 | ||
38 | Nord West (68) | +7:19 | Nikita Stepanov | 37:50 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:20 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 37:07 | ||
40 | OK Raseborg (142) | +7:21 | Erik Haajanen | 41:30 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (45) | +7:28 | Jarkko Liuha | 42:12 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +7:28 | Bojan Blumenstein | 42:45 | ||
43 | Catalonia Team (164) | +7:31 | Marc Serrallonga | 41:13 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 36:43 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (12) | +7:42 | Robbin Kantarp | 41:10 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +7:43 | Filip Ossiansson | 37:49 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:46 | Leo Laakkonen | 39:38 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +7:48 | Pauli Leinonen | 43:07 | ||
49 | OK Kapa (250) | +7:48 | Guntis Malins | 37:57 | ||
50 | IGTISA (34) | +7:51 | Vytautas Beliunas | 38:45 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (53) | +7:53 | Oskar Störmer | 38:04 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +7:54 | Sami Vähänen | 39:05 | ||
53 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:55 | Oskar Leinonen | 38:32 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +7:56 | Espen Jakobsen | 38:44 | ||
55 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +7:58 | Emil Pettersson | 40:57 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (127) | +7:58 | Denis Grishman | 38:24 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +7:59 | Joakim Anden | 38:59 | ||
58 | The Swans (1580) | +8:02 | Casper af Swan Giding | 41:12 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +8:06 | Tuomas Mattila | 42:45 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +8:08 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 42:05 | ||
61 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +8:09 | Sebastian Hägler | 42:16 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +8:10 | Rickard Börjesson | 37:55 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren (50) | +8:15 | Johan Aronsson | 41:53 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +8:22 | Mikko Huhtinen | 38:55 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +8:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 42:10 | ||
66 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +8:24 | Timo Saarinen | 41:17 | ||
67 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +8:26 | Tobias Kristensen | 43:42 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +8:27 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 41:50 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +8:29 | Pekka Hyvönen | 42:17 | ||
70 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +8:33 | Bendik Eliassen | 42:23 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +8:38 | Juho Rajaniemi | 40:56 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (78) | +8:39 | Victor Helgesson | 41:36 | ||
73 | Gävle OK (166) | +8:42 | Albin Sjöhed | 41:34 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +8:44 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 42:10 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +10:10 | Jere Pajunen | 39:00 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +10:10 | Kalle Manninen | 44:20 | ||
77 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +10:11 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 39:52 | ||
78 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:12 | Felix Axelsson | 38:57 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (69) | +10:13 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 43:15 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:14 | Adam Granstedt | 38:55 | ||
81 | Resultat AB (371) | +10:16 | Isak Bergman | 39:23 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +10:17 | Dag Blandkjenn | 39:38 | ||
83 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +10:18 | Fredrik Eliasson | 40:57 | ||
84 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +10:18 | Tobias Alstad | 43:25 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:19 | Gleb Tikhonov | 41:30 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +10:19 | Josh Beech | 40:11 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:21 | Lari Pernu | 39:03 | ||
88 | OK Saldus (153) | +10:24 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 38:58 | ||
89 | Rehns BK (66) | +10:25 | Jesper Lysell | 39:22 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:27 | Janis Krumins | 40:31 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +10:28 | Simon Wikström | 39:03 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +10:29 | Henri Kalve | 40:03 | ||
93 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +10:30 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 39:25 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +10:31 | Mikael Eliasson | 39:38 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +10:33 | Aapo Aaltio | 39:20 | ||
96 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +10:35 | Tomi Närvä | 39:29 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut (131) | +11:05 | Pietu Jutila | 44:09 | ||
98 | RasTiimi (148) | +11:10 | Matti Keskitalo | 44:56 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +11:36 | Saul Klemola | 40:31 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:46 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 45:10 | ||
101 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +11:47 | Mattias Nilsson | 41:52 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:33 | Simon Hector | 38:34 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +12:35 | Elias Kuukka | 34:15 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +12:36 | Niklas Olofsson | 43:42 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (91) | +12:42 | Axel Wrådhe | 40:22 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +12:46 | David Lingfors | 38:49 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +12:50 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 38:19 | ||
108 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +12:51 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 43:52 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +12:52 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 38:47 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +12:55 | Aleksandr Raikov | 42:30 | ||
111 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +12:56 | Antti Ojansivu | 40:40 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (174) | +12:57 | Tommi Hakuli | 46:13 | ||
113 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:14 | Mate Baumholczer | 39:12 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +13:24 | Simo Mertanen | 38:55 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +13:28 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 42:12 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +13:29 | Jouni Kujala | 39:36 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +13:35 | Peter Eriksson | 41:31 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (136) | +13:38 | Börje Pauler | 39:36 | ||
119 | OK Kåre (74) | +13:38 | Remo Ruch | 39:14 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +13:40 | Samuel Heinonen | 40:14 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +13:42 | Ari Meriläinen | 42:27 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +13:43 | Lauri Koivumäki | 42:37 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +13:50 | Assar Hellström | 42:51 | ||
124 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +13:53 | Skjalg Nysäter | 43:52 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +13:56 | Matti Liukkonen | 43:52 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +14:02 | Maxim Sychev | 40:07 | ||
127 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +14:31 | Johan Hagströmer | 48:23 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +14:35 | Niklas Gustafsson | 42:36 | ||
129 | Bussola OK (189) | +14:36 | Michael Roethlisberger | 48:21 | ||
130 | VERSME (419) | +16:02 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 40:59 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +16:05 | Heikki Toivio | 41:51 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +16:05 | Sergey Osipov | 41:19 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +16:25 | Timo Suter | 41:53 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +16:27 | Topias Helminen | 42:20 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +16:30 | Mikael Kauppi | 42:09 | ||
136 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +16:31 | Jens Johan Brekke | 40:34 | ||
137 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +16:32 | Teemu Köngäs | 45:17 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (95) | +16:33 | Lukas Lundgren | 42:15 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +16:33 | Teemu Kaksonen | 45:10 | ||
140 | Kils OK (1124) | +16:37 | Hugo Lillieström | 42:39 | ||
141 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +16:37 | Anders Axling | 42:15 | ||
142 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +16:39 | Teemu Laasanen | 40:24 | ||
143 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +16:42 | Michael Refors | 40:56 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +16:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 40:08 | ||
145 | Haninge SOK (233) | +16:48 | Hugo Dahlberg | 42:09 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +16:51 | Toni Hartvik | 42:06 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +16:53 | Joona Tynys | 45:29 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +16:53 | Juho Pousi | 45:31 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (169) | +16:54 | Juuso Viskari | 44:32 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +16:57 | Philip Persson | 42:59 | ||
151 | Azuolas (116) | +17:02 | Gytis Nakvosas | 42:52 | ||
152 | Medeina (202) | +17:04 | Marijonas Gipas | 42:05 | ||
153 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +17:06 | Jesper Svensk | 41:02 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +17:08 | David Mellin | 45:58 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (158) | +17:09 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 43:09 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +17:10 | Albin Falk | 46:36 | ||
157 | Team Västmanland (877) | +17:11 | Anton Källström | 41:22 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +17:13 | Anders Bjergaard | 41:02 | ||
159 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +17:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 43:14 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +17:21 | Petri Ikävalko | 42:26 | ||
161 | EUOC (1879) | +17:33 | Will Rigg | 46:20 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (246) | +17:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 43:41 | ||
163 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +17:42 | Sami Haaranen | 47:28 | ||
164 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +17:54 | Pavlik Sysoev | 48:08 | ||
165 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +18:44 | Per Sjögren | 42:50 | ||
166 | DVOA (1331) | +18:48 | Greg Ahswede | 43:34 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +19:06 | Tapio Haarlaa | 42:11 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +19:07 | Kalle Rantala | 46:05 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +19:07 | Mikko Laakso | 46:42 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +19:11 | Arttu Lindqvist | 44:45 | ||
171 | Arboro OK (1292) | +19:13 | Dominykas Dulius | 43:12 | ||
172 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +19:18 | Linus Lehto | 48:11 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (244) | +19:24 | Martins Linde | 42:57 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (207) | +19:30 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 45:22 | ||
175 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +19:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 42:45 | ||
176 | OK77 2 (235) | +19:40 | Matias Kankkunen | 43:51 | ||
177 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +19:42 | Erik Magnusson | 44:36 | ||
178 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +19:57 | Pavel Prochazka | 45:42 | ||
179 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +21:31 | Juha Huhtanen | 45:35 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +21:44 | Lukas Hellgren | 45:23 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +21:46 | Jeppe Ruud | 50:45 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (157) | +21:49 | Kristaps Magone | 49:41 | ||
183 | Täby OK (138) | +21:54 | Anders Jansson | 45:24 | ||
184 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +21:55 | Kent Lundvall | 46:52 | ||
185 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +21:55 | Jonas Andersson | 45:28 | ||
186 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +22:00 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 50:39 | ||
187 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +22:00 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 45:35 | ||
188 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +22:01 | Mattias Mårts | 49:58 | ||
189 | Omega (191) | +22:01 | Sergey Popov | 50:04 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (192) | +22:02 | Kirill Gurlev | 48:01 | ||
191 | BS HK (1850) | +22:05 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 45:57 | ||
192 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +22:06 | David Runde | 49:55 | ||
193 | Ultra (571) | +22:09 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 47:20 | ||
194 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +22:11 | Niklas Wrane | 47:28 | ||
195 | Gotlands OF (222) | +22:15 | Andreas Liljegren | 45:23 | ||
196 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +22:16 | Thorstein Wang | 41:38 | ||
197 | OLG Basel (104) | +22:19 | Robin Brodmann | 48:15 | ||
198 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +22:19 | Joar Svartholm | 48:27 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (101) | +22:21 | Emil Grehn | 52:19 | ||
200 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +22:22 | Petri Saari | 49:31 | ||
201 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +26:20 | Viljam Grahn | 47:54 | ||
202 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +26:20 | Pekka Pekkala | 55:24 | ||
203 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +26:20 | Jonas Lundgren | 46:26 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +26:21 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 46:41 | ||
205 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +26:21 | Tommi Uusimäki | 47:16 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +26:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 51:14 | ||
207 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +26:22 | Mikko Tilja | 50:03 | ||
208 | IF Rigor (1242) | +26:22 | Martin Boberg | 50:31 | ||
209 | IF Femman (75) | +26:22 | Anders Bäckström | 47:21 | ||
210 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +26:22 | Matias Rokka | 50:47 | ||
211 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +26:22 | Edgars Bernans | 49:41 | ||
212 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +26:23 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 56:23 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +26:23 | Jani Riissanen | 51:21 | ||
214 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +26:23 | Harri Poutiainen | 55:12 | ||
215 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +26:23 | Mika Mannervesi | 52:03 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +26:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 50:25 | ||
217 | Trollelg (92) | +26:24 | Roar Skulbörstad | 51:05 | ||
218 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +26:24 | Timo Sarkkinen | 52:07 | ||
219 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +26:24 | Juho Lakanen | 51:18 | ||
220 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +26:24 | Hannes Wickholm | 49:35 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +26:24 | Jaakko Laine | 51:27 | ||
222 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +26:25 | Antton Sankelo | 43:28 | ||
223 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +26:26 | Thore Kornmo | 45:52 | ||
224 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +26:26 | Martin Hoset | 45:58 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +26:27 | Antti Väyrynen | 47:02 | ||
226 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +26:27 | Daniel Grahn | 45:40 | ||
227 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +26:27 | Henrik Eliasson | 47:29 | ||
228 | SK100 (602) | +26:27 | Lauri Tammemäe | 44:24 | ||
229 | Asker SK (137) | +26:27 | Leif Störmer | 46:43 | ||
230 | UReA (1588) | +26:27 | Samuli Launiainen | 49:50 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +26:28 | Olli Suonpää | 48:58 | ||
232 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +26:28 | Björn Karlsson | 47:40 | ||
233 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +26:28 | Erik Fabritius | 46:03 | ||
234 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +26:28 | Andreas Calleberg | 48:53 | ||
235 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +26:28 | Joona Lindroth | 46:59 | ||
236 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +26:29 | Per Forsberg | 48:53 | ||
237 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +26:29 | Teemu Harju | 46:30 | ||
238 | Vang OL (1316) | +26:30 | Even Lindaas | 52:24 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +26:30 | Lukas Gustavsson | 46:12 | ||
240 | Varegg IL (188) | +26:39 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 45:03 | ||
241 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +26:40 | Nordbröden | 50:37 | ||
242 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +26:40 | Daniel Duhlbo | 49:54 | ||
243 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +26:41 | Jani Tamminen | 53:29 | ||
244 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +26:41 | Simen Spets Storhov | 45:47 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +27:26 | Antti Rantala | 55:00 | ||
246 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +27:27 | Andreas Kraas | 51:11 | ||
247 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +27:27 | Carl Josefsson | 50:35 | ||
248 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +27:28 | Samuli Peltola | 44:41 | ||
249 | IK Auseklis (249) | +27:28 | Davis Solmanis | 49:50 | ||
250 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +27:28 | Ludvig Sigrand | 52:19 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +27:28 | Timo Parttimaa | 51:37 | ||
252 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +27:28 | Jari Liuha | 49:55 | ||
253 | Heming Orientering (147) | +27:28 | Björn Anders Flågen | 49:16 | ||
254 | Koovee 4 (159) | +27:28 | Michal Hubacek | 50:40 | ||
255 | Långhundra IF (76) | +27:29 | Erik Åhlin | 51:20 | ||
256 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +27:29 | Alexander Popov | 51:29 | ||
257 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +27:29 | Allan Mogensen | 48:45 | ||
258 | IF Brahe (178) | +27:30 | Vesa Aaltonen | 48:23 | ||
259 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +27:30 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:00:13 | ||
260 | IF Hagen (1342) | +27:30 | Filip Karlsson | 44:12 | ||
261 | Ol Norska (20) | +28:25 | Jonas Geissbühler | 47:44 | ||
262 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +29:31 | Lars Bygden | 50:05 | ||
263 | Nostars (301) | +29:31 | Jyrki Noponen | 55:07 | ||
264 | HelppoRasti (532) | +29:31 | Sami Nurmi | 52:40 | ||
265 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +29:32 | Victor Hansson | 46:40 | ||
266 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +29:32 | Juha Luoma | 46:11 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +29:32 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 47:39 | ||
268 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +29:32 | Jussi Laurila | 49:22 | ||
269 | Navi 2 (284) | +29:32 | Lars Vicari | 44:38 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +29:32 | Eero Turkki | 50:20 | ||
271 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +29:33 | Juha Villa | 45:49 | ||
272 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +29:33 | Tommi Lavonen | 46:54 | ||
273 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +29:33 | Aapo Viippola | 44:02 | ||
274 | Downtown 65 (355) | +29:33 | Lauri Viitanen | 50:24 | ||
275 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +29:34 | Hermanni Sankelo | 46:07 | ||
276 | OK Enen (1102) | +29:35 | Steen Fabian | 46:30 | ||
277 | OLV Zug (1335) | +29:35 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 55:10 | ||
278 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +29:35 | Joar Tryggö | 55:35 | ||
279 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +29:35 | Ville Keränen | 51:30 | ||
280 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +29:35 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 54:37 | ||
281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +29:36 | Tommi Kuronen | 49:04 | ||
282 | Modum OL (503) | +29:36 | David Löver | 46:26 | ||
283 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +29:36 | Anssi Muikku | 47:12 | ||
284 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +29:36 | Einar Lunöe | 48:51 | ||
285 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +29:37 | Veera Kiuru | 53:05 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +29:37 | Kai Samposalo | 49:45 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +29:37 | Pekka Väätäinen | 43:48 | ||
288 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +29:37 | Henrik Persson | 46:22 | ||
289 | IK Falken (262) | +29:38 | Mathias Henriksson | 49:08 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +29:38 | Are Kristiansen | 48:08 | ||
291 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +29:38 | Jussi Partanen | 50:21 | ||
292 | Dela 2 (1576) | +29:38 | Daniel Sjölund | 50:06 | ||
293 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +29:38 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 47:10 | ||
294 | Lynx 4 (238) | +29:38 | Ville Sundberg | 49:26 | ||
295 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +29:38 | Hannah Malmei | 51:08 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +29:39 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 44:52 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +29:39 | Mikael Boström | 45:06 | ||
298 | Närpes OK (565) | +29:39 | Kenneth Smeds | 50:49 | ||
299 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +29:40 | Mattias Nilsson | 49:43 | ||
300 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +29:40 | Heikki Husu | 49:40 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +29:45 | Aymeric Wolz | 44:00 | ||
302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +30:04 | Sami Kääriäinen | 45:52 | ||
303 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +30:18 | Sami Löfbacka | 45:12 | ||
304 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +30:25 | Tomas Udrzal | 41:56 | ||
305 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +30:30 | Antti Honkimaa | 42:20 | ||
306 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +30:31 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 51:19 | ||
307 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +30:32 | Victor Mansner | 59:05 | ||
308 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +30:40 | Danila Khokhlov | 41:40 | ||
309 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +30:43 | Hugo Djurstedt | 41:16 | ||
310 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +30:51 | Tuomo Niskanen | 52:35 | ||
311 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +30:52 | Eero Moilanen | 50:22 | ||
312 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +30:52 | Valto Laiho | 50:05 | ||
313 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +30:53 | Juha Lassila | 47:36 | ||
314 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +30:57 | Johan Eklund | 44:37 | ||
315 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +30:58 | Sami Lyytinen | 52:24 | ||
316 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +30:59 | Marko Vapa | 47:42 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +31:01 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 46:34 | ||
318 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +31:06 | Timo Partanen | 52:24 | ||
319 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +31:10 | Johan Otterström | 44:42 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +31:11 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 44:59 | ||
321 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +31:20 | Jani Kiuru | 52:33 | ||
322 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +31:25 | Ulf Hägglund | 52:08 | ||
323 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +31:33 | Jakob Hjelseth | 52:20 | ||
324 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +31:37 | Viktor Flingmark | 44:18 | ||
325 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +31:42 | Tero Kopra | 53:18 | ||
326 | GNEIST (360) | +31:54 | Öyvind Johannessen | 53:08 | ||
327 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +31:58 | Torben Timmermann | 54:23 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +32:25 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 50:45 | ||
329 | OK77 (187) | +32:28 | Tobias Jern | 48:02 | ||
330 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +32:46 | Niklas Olsson | 49:47 | ||
331 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +33:25 | Nandor Borbas | 48:14 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +33:27 | Otso Seppälä | 46:49 | ||
333 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +33:30 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 52:59 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +33:35 | Mikko Salonen | 49:06 | ||
335 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +33:36 | Rebecka Nylin | 50:15 | ||
336 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +33:36 | Markku Taskila | 51:59 | ||
337 | Ex-Legends (260) | +33:36 | Heikki Laine | 47:56 | ||
338 | Emit (321) | +33:37 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 59:12 | ||
339 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +33:38 | Jouni Vantaala | 53:48 | ||
340 | OK Milan (696) | +33:39 | Jacob Fransson | 1:02:44 | ||
341 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +33:39 | Antti Kalapudas | 59:04 | ||
342 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +33:41 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:01:10 | ||
343 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +33:41 | Sauli Kuopus | 49:03 | ||
344 | Fryazino (282) | +33:42 | Grigoriy Etenko | 53:56 | ||
345 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +33:42 | Andrew Lindsay | 51:15 | ||
346 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +33:43 | Magnus Bergman | 52:48 | ||
347 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +33:46 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 57:37 | ||
348 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +33:48 | Lauri Lindberg | 47:43 | ||
349 | Pullin serkut (411) | +34:00 | Hannu Pulli | 52:26 | ||
350 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +34:12 | Markus Grätsch | 49:20 | ||
351 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +34:13 | Asle Skulbörstad | 55:59 | ||
352 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +34:14 | Jaakko Juntunen | 50:50 | ||
353 | OK Kurmis (477) | +34:15 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 54:56 | ||
354 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +34:18 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 53:50 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +34:19 | Samu Takanen | 48:12 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +34:21 | Ville Kosola | 48:55 | ||
357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +34:24 | Severi Aikio | 49:23 | ||
358 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +34:24 | Tero Lehtonen | 55:13 | ||
359 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +34:25 | Juho Uotila | 48:06 | ||
360 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +34:26 | Tero Ojala | 51:30 | ||
361 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +34:30 | Matti Forsberg | 56:01 | ||
362 | South London Orienteers (961) | +34:32 | Steve Wilson | 1:04:29 | ||
363 | Intersport (344) | +34:34 | Petri Forsman | 47:14 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +34:38 | Ossi Mustonen | 47:56 | ||
365 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +34:45 | Rene Post | 49:19 | ||
366 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +35:40 | Jesper Hedberg | 49:15 | ||
367 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +35:40 | Jussi Tokola | 51:08 | ||
368 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +35:40 | Björn Öberg | 49:15 | ||
369 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +35:40 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 52:43 | ||
370 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +35:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 45:52 | ||
371 | Rånäs OK (299) | +35:43 | Simon Bohman | 52:34 | ||
372 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +35:44 | Erkki Ahonen | 49:14 | ||
373 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +35:47 | Jussi Virtanen | 51:08 | ||
374 | SK Uranus (726) | +35:49 | Lars Soldagg | 45:44 | ||
375 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +35:53 | Olli Pulkkanen | 1:00:06 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +35:54 | Matti Linna | 49:19 | ||
377 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +35:56 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 46:02 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +36:06 | Matti Tarkkanen | 54:26 | ||
379 | Verdal OK (325) | +36:22 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 49:08 | ||
380 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +36:28 | Janne Räty | 48:43 | ||
381 | Rastiseiska (356) | +36:29 | Akseli Ketola | 53:10 | ||
382 | Lynx 3 (297) | +36:37 | Aleksi Mattila | 53:07 | ||
383 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +36:37 | Lauri Valkonen | 44:04 | ||
384 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +36:51 | Asgeir Mjösund | 41:39 | ||
385 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +36:54 | Harri Lammi | 47:59 | ||
386 | Konserni (820) | +36:54 | Olli Hiidensalo | 46:43 | ||
387 | OK Moss (756) | +36:57 | Thomas Roskifte | 52:15 | ||
388 | Legenda (358) | +37:01 | Valeriy Pautov | 52:39 | ||
389 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +37:02 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:00:02 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +37:03 | Kai Pasonen | 51:08 | ||
391 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +37:06 | Simo Toivonen | 56:59 | ||
392 | Riihon ukk (434) | +37:14 | Pasi Jokinen | 50:45 | ||
393 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +37:18 | Niklas Profors | 52:08 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 (269) | +37:44 | Timo Maukonen | 51:56 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +37:44 | Joni Kemppi | 49:59 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +38:14 | Jani Kurhinen | 49:29 | ||
397 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +38:20 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 48:52 | ||
398 | Jussis seven (397) | +38:22 | Lars Bukkehave | 50:11 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +38:26 | Timo Savelainen | 53:35 | ||
400 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +38:38 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 58:17 | ||
401 | Puujalad (389) | +38:39 | Immato Oliver | 50:30 | ||
402 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +38:39 | Gustav Eklöf | 52:33 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +38:40 | Mika Kuokkanen | 58:14 | ||
404 | Ganddal IL (827) | +38:41 | Per Ivar Stokland | 54:04 | ||
405 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +38:48 | Svein Erik Sögård | 53:14 | ||
406 | Enga (227) | +38:55 | Mini Blomseth | 52:16 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +39:09 | Heikki Alanko | 52:39 | ||
408 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +39:13 | Oskar Svahn | 44:31 | ||
409 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +39:16 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 50:37 | ||
410 | Toiska (957) | +39:18 | Taavi Mustajoki | 45:09 | ||
411 | IF Sturla (313) | +39:39 | Harald Thon | 59:31 | ||
412 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +39:44 | Tuomas Puonti | 49:19 | ||
413 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +39:52 | Tapio Hankala | 49:18 | ||
414 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +39:54 | Urs Tschamper | 59:34 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +39:58 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 56:43 | ||
416 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +39:59 | Pertti Pasanen | 54:16 | ||
417 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +40:00 | Roger Nützi | 54:14 | ||
418 | Kaslink (1836) | +40:01 | Vesa Forsblom | 49:19 | ||
419 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +40:03 | Jari Järvinen | 53:58 | ||
420 | Laihian Luja (276) | +40:16 | Tapio Karppi | 54:51 | ||
421 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +40:18 | Petri Moisio | 51:15 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +40:19 | Asko Saatsi | 53:38 | ||
423 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +40:24 | Mia Havers | 45:50 | ||
424 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +40:27 | Jussi Karttila | 46:23 | ||
425 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +40:30 | Kari Koivisto | 1:00:37 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (866) | +40:31 | Magnus Larsson | 57:08 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +40:32 | Ville Laakso | 55:36 | ||
428 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +40:32 | Eemeli Salmelin | 58:05 | ||
429 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +40:35 | Martins Godins | 50:22 | ||
430 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +40:38 | Miko Saarilaakso | 56:12 | ||
431 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +40:38 | Petri Kettunen | 51:40 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +40:39 | Petri Kuusinen | 56:01 | ||
433 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +40:41 | Teemu Paavola | 50:54 | ||
434 | Rastiketut (489) | +40:41 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 53:18 | ||
435 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +40:44 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 46:21 | ||
436 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +40:46 | Kari Laine | 54:07 | ||
437 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +40:47 | Atte Etula | 51:16 | ||
438 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +40:54 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 53:43 | ||
439 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +40:55 | Erkki Linna | 55:15 | ||
440 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +40:59 | Jannie Hagård | 53:41 | ||
441 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +41:04 | Malmi Joona | 54:01 | ||
442 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +41:15 | Matti Sipponen | 59:15 | ||
443 | OK Botnia (278) | +41:18 | Jonas Nyman | 53:22 | ||
444 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +41:19 | Emma Hagrot | 52:42 | ||
445 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +41:20 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:07:25 | ||
446 | Juntit OK (506) | +41:21 | Lauri Leinonen | 53:08 | ||
447 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +41:21 | Matte Kontola | 53:59 | ||
448 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +41:21 | Mikael Köykkä | 51:30 | ||
449 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +41:23 | Simon Rueegg | 48:46 | ||
450 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +41:23 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 55:32 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +41:23 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 50:16 | ||
452 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +41:24 | Eerik Sihvola | 53:27 | ||
453 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +41:25 | Mikko Laine | 52:08 | ||
454 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +41:26 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 52:33 | ||
455 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +41:27 | Tuomas Ojanen | 57:10 | ||
456 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +41:27 | Martins Vimba | 50:36 | ||
457 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +41:28 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:05:24 | ||
458 | Ringerike OL (807) | +41:28 | Per Erik Opseth | 1:02:07 | ||
459 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +41:29 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 58:28 | ||
460 | OK Vöru (743) | +41:30 | Alar Kume | 57:27 | ||
461 | JOKA (290) | +41:30 | Priit Poopuu | 54:15 | ||
462 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +41:31 | Ludvig Waktel | 49:16 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +41:31 | Sakari Koskela | 51:06 | ||
464 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +41:31 | Johan Spetz | 55:53 | ||
465 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +41:31 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:02:23 | ||
466 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +41:32 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 55:43 | ||
467 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +41:35 | Jukka Toivari | 52:30 | ||
468 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +41:35 | Mikko Numminen | 48:34 | ||
469 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +41:37 | Ondrej Kotecky | 52:18 | ||
470 | RC Eemeli (381) | +41:38 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:07:33 | ||
471 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +41:39 | Janne Neuvonen | 53:33 | ||
472 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +41:42 | Igor Kirillov | 55:21 | ||
473 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +41:42 | Ville Maksimainen | 56:19 | ||
474 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +41:43 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:07:39 | ||
475 | Koovee 5 (308) | +41:46 | Miika Järvinen | 55:47 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (281) | +42:06 | Tapio Tikkanen | 52:29 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +42:11 | Ville Widgren | 1:04:28 | ||
478 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +42:17 | Martins Vabulis | 50:53 | ||
479 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +42:19 | Tommi Hynninen | 57:45 | ||
480 | OK Ilves (336) | +42:22 | Sven Oras | 1:00:38 | ||
481 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +42:23 | Matti Hokkanen | 54:52 | ||
482 | MEPhI (1326) | +42:24 | Dmitriy Krylov | 55:12 | ||
483 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +42:24 | Mats Luspa | 57:45 | ||
484 | Tuuripellet (440) | +42:25 | Heikki Tukiainen | 51:45 | ||
485 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +42:26 | Esa Savolainen | 52:11 | ||
486 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +42:26 | Joose Nurmela | 54:25 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +42:29 | Asko Lautamäki | 53:06 | ||
488 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +42:30 | Arto Vesamo | 57:38 | ||
489 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +42:31 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 51:21 | ||
490 | Nord West 3 (578) | +42:32 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 53:20 | ||
491 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +42:34 | Asko Sippola | 57:30 | ||
492 | Team Johnny (1828) | +42:35 | Espen Bergström | 55:02 | ||
493 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +42:38 | Panu Karhu | 49:18 | ||
494 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +43:27 | Matti Ilmonen | 50:53 | ||
495 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +43:31 | Ove Oksvold | 53:22 | ||
496 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +43:31 | Pekka Torvinen | 58:52 | ||
497 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +43:31 | Joakim Ingelsson | 45:36 | ||
498 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +43:31 | Lauri Olli | 51:33 | ||
499 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +43:32 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:05:11 | ||
500 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +43:33 | Dmitry Parkhut | 58:20 | ||
501 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +43:35 | Magnus Rajan | 53:23 | ||
502 | SK-0K (1621) | +43:38 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 54:41 | ||
503 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +43:39 | Eero Lehtonen | 43:16 | ||
504 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +43:43 | Jani Lepistö | 56:03 | ||
505 | Murut (444) | +43:44 | Ilona Haarlaa | 57:12 | ||
506 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +43:46 | Mikko Lepistö | 51:38 | ||
507 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +43:47 | Mats Lilja | 49:03 | ||
508 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +43:49 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 54:10 | ||
509 | Joen Suunta (441) | +43:52 | Jaakko Leppänen | 54:00 | ||
510 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +43:57 | Juho Lehtimäki | 56:17 | ||
511 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +44:09 | Andreas Curiger | 54:03 | ||
512 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +44:25 | Ulrik Imberg | 48:27 | ||
513 | OK Terjärv (292) | +44:27 | Valter Forsen | 55:05 | ||
514 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +44:30 | Mika Venho | 56:43 | ||
515 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +44:31 | Jari Jokela | 48:38 | ||
516 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +44:32 | Tommi Reponen | 50:21 | ||
517 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +44:33 | Jani Sirainen | 53:47 | ||
518 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +44:34 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 53:59 | ||
519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +44:36 | Bruno Nazario | 58:14 | ||
520 | Petolintu (338) | +44:37 | Sampo Forssen | 55:17 | ||
521 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +44:38 | Paula Starke | 58:43 | ||
522 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +44:40 | Pekka Herttua | 56:58 | ||
523 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +44:41 | Paavo Yliluoma | 53:58 | ||
524 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +44:42 | Andre Sahlsten | 49:34 | ||
525 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +44:43 | Matias Hovi | 53:06 | ||
526 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +44:43 | Aku Virjula | 57:31 | ||
527 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +44:44 | Olli Ranta | 55:30 | ||
528 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +44:45 | Mikael Sundström | 48:29 | ||
529 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +44:45 | Harry Hietanen | 50:29 | ||
530 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +44:46 | Jussi Jääoja | 59:27 | ||
531 | MADROG (425) | +44:47 | Marila Anna-Sofia | 57:38 | ||
532 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +44:48 | Timo Löppönen | 58:41 | ||
533 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +44:54 | Janne Salomäki | 50:42 | ||
534 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +44:56 | Markku Nieminen | 58:12 | ||
535 | IF Minken (497) | +45:00 | Sören Strandvall | 59:43 | ||
536 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +45:02 | Martin Bellander | 50:54 | ||
537 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +45:06 | Esa Kurki | 54:29 | ||
538 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +45:14 | Pasi Tölkkö | 55:56 | ||
539 | GRK (1769) | +45:15 | Riku Partanen | 50:48 | ||
540 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +45:17 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 55:37 | ||
541 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +45:27 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:02:19 | ||
542 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +45:32 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 56:48 | ||
543 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +45:32 | Timo Tavast | 59:34 | ||
544 | Lynx 5 (623) | +45:32 | Tony Hellstedt | 56:17 | ||
545 | Omega 3 (490) | +45:33 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 59:32 | ||
546 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +45:34 | Mika Hakala | 53:55 | ||
547 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +45:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 52:12 | ||
548 | Tibro OK (717) | +45:35 | Peter Brämerson | 59:13 | ||
549 | Takas OK (350) | +45:37 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 47:45 | ||
550 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +45:38 | Ville Tiljander | 56:03 | ||
551 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +45:41 | Janne Laukkanen | 58:43 | ||
552 | Järfälla OK (231) | +45:42 | Johan Langerak | 51:28 | ||
553 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +45:45 | Randy Korb | 55:19 | ||
554 | RAE ROK (306) | +45:46 | Raivo Erik | 1:02:04 | ||
555 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +45:46 | Agris Robs | 57:37 | ||
556 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +46:24 | Ville Mihl | 53:57 | ||
557 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +46:27 | Ulrika Uotila | 47:40 | ||
558 | OK!Sport (384) | +46:29 | Piortr Dragowski | 57:51 | ||
559 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +46:31 | Petri Hynninen | 51:08 | ||
560 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +46:32 | Aki Yrjä | 51:21 | ||
561 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +46:34 | Tero Heittola | 48:59 | ||
562 | FTA 3 (1575) | +46:38 | Essi Väisänen | 53:38 | ||
563 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +46:38 | Raimo Itkonen | 57:21 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +46:39 | Marko Orell | 57:50 | ||
565 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +46:40 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 52:45 | ||
566 | IF Thor (1351) | +46:42 | Victor Bylund | 49:26 | ||
567 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +46:42 | Anssi Parkkinen | 49:47 | ||
568 | OK77 4 (487) | +46:44 | Mika Pasonen | 53:55 | ||
569 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +46:46 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:01:05 | ||
570 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +46:47 | Lind Petter | 52:47 | ||
571 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +46:47 | Sara Lundblad | 52:46 | ||
572 | OK77 3 (667) | +46:48 | Mikko Kero | 1:02:12 | ||
573 | Solf IK (705) | +46:50 | Marcus Enegren | 54:21 | ||
574 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +46:50 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 55:24 | ||
575 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +46:50 | Leif Haajanen | 53:03 | ||
576 | Iisu (633) | +46:51 | Markku Loukusa | 55:33 | ||
577 | Wing OK (1035) | +46:52 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 59:26 | ||
578 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +46:53 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 49:59 | ||
579 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +46:54 | Anders Ingman | 59:59 | ||
580 | SK Mercury (605) | +46:57 | Tarmo Klaar | 57:55 | ||
581 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +46:57 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 55:49 | ||
582 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +46:59 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:01:45 | ||
583 | Team Happonen (569) | +47:02 | Mikko Happonen | 58:13 | ||
584 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +47:08 | Jukka Peltonen | 57:48 | ||
585 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +47:10 | Erik Aderstedt | 59:07 | ||
586 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +47:12 | Hannu Tiainen | 54:31 | ||
587 | Navi 9 (1013) | +47:12 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 55:42 | ||
588 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +47:18 | Suvi Oikarinen | 59:28 | ||
589 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +47:22 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:01:47 | ||
590 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +47:28 | Janne Määttä | 1:06:31 | ||
591 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +47:31 | Miika Ruokonen | 53:25 | ||
592 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +47:32 | Pauli Ojanperä | 53:59 | ||
593 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +47:35 | Janne Karri | 49:54 | ||
594 | Mass-sport (1671) | +47:35 | Sergei Makeichik | 54:18 | ||
595 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +47:36 | Henri Krats | 58:09 | ||
596 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +47:37 | Petri Vanninen | 55:12 | ||
597 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +47:37 | Henrik Göhl | 48:42 | ||
598 | Ark United (1046) | +47:38 | Manu Humppi | 54:08 | ||
599 | TOM (730) | +47:39 | Denis SEIMBILLE | 48:32 | ||
600 | Aluksne (926) | +47:40 | Mikus Zagata | 51:56 | ||
601 | Dream Team (1857) | +47:41 | Mikael Nyholm | 49:12 | ||
602 | Birkenes IL (386) | +48:17 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 52:02 | ||
603 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +48:18 | Esa Orava | 51:08 | ||
604 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +48:21 | Mikael Bergstedt | 56:33 | ||
605 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +48:23 | Emmi Haavisto | 58:20 | ||
606 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +48:25 | Juha Nousiainen | 57:59 | ||
607 | Joosehukku (1658) | +48:26 | Heidi Plit | 1:01:42 | ||
608 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +48:27 | Eeka Husu | 53:52 | ||
609 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +48:27 | Tobias Spång | 58:20 | ||
610 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +48:29 | Daniel Stunz | 1:01:43 | ||
611 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +48:30 | Niina Hulkkonen | 53:08 | ||
612 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +48:30 | Hugo Flordal | 48:24 | ||
613 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +48:30 | Rune Blågestad | 53:24 | ||
614 | OC Puisto (431) | +48:30 | Petri Ketola | 1:01:37 | ||
615 | Ök-94 (448) | +48:34 | Börge Pedersen | 51:26 | ||
616 | Veikkaus (924) | +48:37 | Markus Heikkilä | 48:22 | ||
617 | Need for speed (1650) | +48:38 | Ola Lesteberg | 55:58 | ||
618 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +48:42 | Pertti Syrjälä | 55:03 | ||
619 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +48:44 | Ville Inkeri | 57:32 | ||
620 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +48:45 | Kim Seppänen | 56:15 | ||
621 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +48:46 | Reetta Heiskanen | 58:18 | ||
622 | Herraseura (601) | +48:47 | Olli Herranen | 57:00 | ||
623 | OK KPO (783) | +48:48 | Tuomas Hongell | 54:55 | ||
624 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +48:49 | Juha Kuusisto | 51:28 | ||
625 | Peab (505) | +48:49 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 57:14 | ||
626 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +48:50 | Teppo Oinonen | 57:07 | ||
627 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +48:50 | Pasi Nieminen | 58:51 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +48:51 | Eero Kahila | 53:00 | ||
629 | Pelikassit (654) | +48:53 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 59:25 | ||
630 | Atria (1589) | +48:54 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 56:51 | ||
631 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +48:54 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 59:54 | ||
632 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +48:56 | Ilkka Tonteri | 58:00 | ||
633 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +48:58 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 55:34 | ||
634 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +48:59 | Alex Odermatt | 1:00:29 | ||
635 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +48:59 | Timo Karhinen | 1:03:17 | ||
636 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +49:02 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 53:23 | ||
637 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +49:02 | Antti Norkio | 59:53 | ||
638 | Settiäijät (551) | +49:03 | Mikko Setälä | 54:34 | ||
639 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +49:05 | Sixten Sild | 59:04 | ||
640 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +49:05 | Joni Holmroos | 52:31 | ||
641 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +49:16 | Juha Rauhala | 47:56 | ||
642 | Korven Honka (334) | +49:20 | Pasi Märkälä | 51:43 | ||
643 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +49:21 | Tapio Kujala | 49:55 | ||
644 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +49:22 | Janne Juntunen | 54:02 | ||
645 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +49:25 | Hendi Koivisto | 57:24 | ||
646 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +49:25 | Kai Paavola | 56:34 | ||
647 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +49:26 | Mika Pahkala | 53:11 | ||
648 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +49:30 | Kjell Erik Röiseland | 44:47 | ||
649 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +49:33 | Markus Kaukonen | 53:03 | ||
650 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +49:34 | Tanu Tompuri | 55:50 | ||
651 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +49:35 | Risto Remes | 57:09 | ||
652 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +49:35 | Daniel Vasser | 52:06 | ||
653 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +49:35 | Harri Mäki | 55:14 | ||
654 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +49:36 | Kim Hurtta | 54:44 | ||
655 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +49:37 | Vincent Frey | 1:04:40 | ||
656 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +49:42 | Kalle Kalapudas | 53:58 | ||
657 | OK Arona (261) | +49:42 | Andis Leontjevs | 54:51 | ||
658 | Enegia (511) | +49:43 | Jouni Anttila | 1:04:14 | ||
659 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +49:45 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 51:02 | ||
660 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +49:46 | Antti Jyräkoski | 57:33 | ||
661 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +49:53 | Jussi Laakkio | 49:18 | ||
662 | USK Praga (980) | +49:55 | Petr Baldrian | 56:17 | ||
663 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +49:59 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 1:08:35 | ||
664 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +50:20 | Lauri Suomela | 52:28 | ||
665 | OK Kristina (830) | +50:27 | Calle Eskola | 1:08:20 | ||
666 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +50:28 | Ilkka Laakso | 55:49 | ||
667 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +50:29 | Tomi Löfman | 1:00:00 | ||
668 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +50:32 | Jouni Joensuu | 59:06 | ||
669 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +50:33 | Matti Räikkönen | 55:37 | ||
670 | Myggans OS (1820) | +50:38 | Mattias Johansson | 1:00:41 | ||
671 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +50:39 | Mika Ahvenainen | 53:51 | ||
672 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +50:52 | Jukka Saramäki | 56:48 | ||
673 | Hakuliset (478) | +50:56 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:03:50 | ||
674 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +51:50 | Timo Pöysti | 54:00 | ||
675 | Supertalentit (1866) | +51:51 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 59:09 | ||
676 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +52:42 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 53:53 | ||
677 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +52:47 | Kimmo Määttä | 58:44 | ||
678 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +52:51 | Tom Stenlund | 57:57 | ||
679 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +53:04 | Dagnis Kanepe | 54:40 | ||
680 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +53:13 | Tore Björneröd | 51:04 | ||
681 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +53:17 | Mikko Eloholma | 56:15 | ||
682 | Socca (1833) | +53:18 | Heidi Haapasalo | 54:29 | ||
683 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +53:18 | Sami Friman | 56:36 | ||
684 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +53:22 | Niko Blomberg | 1:00:32 | ||
685 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +53:23 | Thomas Hjerpe | 55:49 | ||
686 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +53:24 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 58:06 | ||
687 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +53:25 | Manu Heinämäki | 54:19 | ||
688 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +53:26 | Heikki Koskinen | 52:50 | ||
689 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +53:27 | Antti Mattila | 59:42 | ||
690 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +53:28 | Ints Ulmanis | 53:50 | ||
691 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +53:29 | Henri Pasanen | 55:41 | ||
692 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +53:30 | Andris Leja | 57:36 | ||
693 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +53:33 | Bosse Hallberg | 53:00 | ||
694 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +53:33 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 55:02 | ||
695 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +53:33 | Tommi Rantala | 58:18 | ||
696 | Rakvere OK (630) | +53:34 | Siim Turban | 57:59 | ||
697 | Valtra (724) | +53:35 | Mika Heimonen | 1:04:05 | ||
698 | Surikati (479) | +53:35 | Edijs Smits | 52:02 | ||
699 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +53:36 | Matti Lindstedt | 54:57 | ||
700 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +53:37 | Daniel Wiik | 1:04:04 | ||
701 | Beach Boys (486) | +53:37 | Markus Aho | 57:29 | ||
702 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +53:37 | Matti Yliniemi | 55:05 | ||
703 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +53:37 | Per Sundström | 57:06 | ||
704 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +53:38 | Mika Luukkonen | 54:50 | ||
705 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +53:38 | Dzintars Salavs | 55:45 | ||
706 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +53:39 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:03:21 | ||
707 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +53:39 | Ifor Powell | 1:06:40 | ||
708 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +53:41 | Riku Salo | 1:01:48 | ||
709 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +53:41 | Ville Koskela | 1:00:49 | ||
710 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +53:42 | Eki Munukka | 56:48 | ||
711 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +53:42 | Tuva Nikolausson | 53:56 | ||
712 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +53:43 | Marko Nevalainen | 55:56 | ||
713 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +53:43 | Jussi Niska | 55:54 | ||
714 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +53:43 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:02:02 | ||
715 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +53:45 | Jari Heikkinen | 55:41 | ||
716 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +53:46 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:02:35 | ||
717 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +53:47 | Urs Jordi | 1:07:32 | ||
718 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +53:48 | Valtteri Vainio | 54:03 | ||
719 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +53:50 | Antti-Java Lyytikäinen | 1:01:04 | ||
720 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +54:04 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:01:42 | ||
721 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +54:07 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:00:20 | ||
722 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +54:19 | Antti Korpi | 46:03 | ||
723 | OK Måsen (495) | +54:23 | Ingemar Magnusson | 48:20 | ||
724 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +54:24 | Antti Turkki | 53:22 | ||
725 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +54:26 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:06:19 | ||
726 | SK Mortis (394) | +54:27 | Henri Kaprio | 54:49 | ||
727 | InnOK (1069) | +54:29 | Mikko Kainu | 59:50 | ||
728 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +54:29 | Lars Berggren | 52:00 | ||
729 | ViVi Master (539) | +54:31 | Toni Illaru | 1:02:18 | ||
730 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +54:31 | Pekka Jokimies | 56:53 | ||
731 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +54:34 | Arto Vainiomäki | 52:31 | ||
732 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +54:35 | Timo Jaarinen | 54:08 | ||
733 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +54:35 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 52:31 | ||
734 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +54:36 | Sari Nurmela | 57:44 | ||
735 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +54:37 | Jyri L. Erkkilä | 56:12 | ||
736 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +54:38 | Iiro Immonen | 1:00:21 | ||
737 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +54:38 | Miika Pietilä | 53:51 | ||
738 | Luolamiehet (462) | +54:40 | Tuomas Pulli | 52:22 | ||
739 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +54:41 | Öivind Rummelhoff | 53:28 | ||
740 | OK TON (1091) | +54:41 | Kai Saksman | 1:06:36 | ||
741 | Litran Mitta (721) | +54:42 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:05:13 | ||
742 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +54:43 | Juho Maijala | 47:39 | ||
743 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +54:44 | Ville Uosukainen | 59:32 | ||
744 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +54:47 | Johan Redtzer | 56:36 | ||
745 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +54:48 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:12:25 | ||
746 | Östmarka OK (864) | +54:49 | Terje Linlökken | 1:11:53 | ||
747 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +54:52 | Mari Seppänen | 58:15 | ||
748 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +54:54 | Raimo Kauppila | 57:46 | ||
749 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +54:58 | Matti Takala | 52:38 | ||
750 | Ericsson SK (929) | +55:10 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 1:06:02 | ||
751 | OK Österåker (436) | +55:27 | Kalle Persson | 57:32 | ||
752 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +55:30 | Vesa Arki | 52:52 | ||
753 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +55:30 | Kim Mikkola | 55:57 | ||
754 | NCS Sport (727) | +55:36 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 53:05 | ||
755 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +55:39 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:01:49 | ||
756 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +55:40 | Ola Bovallius | 58:43 | ||
757 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +55:41 | Olli Nikkari | 53:37 | ||
758 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +55:43 | Aleksey Balandin | 49:56 | ||
759 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +55:44 | Kuikan samoilijat 2 | 1:04:50 | ||
760 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +55:45 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:01:48 | ||
761 | SukK 83 (661) | +55:48 | Eliel Kilkki | 59:23 | ||
762 | Musta Neliö (613) | +55:49 | Markku Laimio | 54:04 | ||
763 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +55:51 | Henri Lappalainen | 52:22 | ||
764 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +55:54 | Petri Laitonen | 1:06:00 | ||
765 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +55:54 | Vesa Ketomaa | 55:34 | ||
766 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +55:55 | Ville Lindqvist | 56:34 | ||
767 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +55:56 | Juha Rantala | 54:18 | ||
768 | Rastipukit (678) | +55:58 | Matti Ristimäki | 59:57 | ||
769 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +55:59 | Eero Hyppänen | 54:45 | ||
770 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +56:01 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 55:01 | ||
771 | Outotec (622) | +56:02 | Kristian Myllymäki | 57:31 | ||
772 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +56:03 | Arto Vilppola | 1:04:46 | ||
773 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +56:04 | Arttu Liukku | 54:20 | ||
774 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +56:04 | Johannes Ehala | 1:08:51 | ||
775 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +56:06 | Juho Nenonen | 57:44 | ||
776 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +56:07 | Tomi Seppä | 59:02 | ||
777 | OK Jorren (1568) | +56:07 | Tony Björk | 53:56 | ||
778 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +56:10 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:05:16 | ||
779 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +56:11 | Pasi Rintala | 1:03:08 | ||
780 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +56:18 | Martin Oppliger | 57:18 | ||
781 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +56:21 | Jouni Huila | 1:02:23 | ||
782 | Fujitsu (655) | +56:25 | Pasi Laurila | 52:47 | ||
783 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +56:29 | Jeff Loterie | 1:00:56 | ||
784 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +56:31 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:00:57 | ||
785 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +56:31 | Juha Parviainen | 1:00:37 | ||
786 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +56:33 | Jari Määttä | 50:44 | ||
787 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +56:34 | Pekka Kontturi | 1:00:21 | ||
788 | IK Kronan (1298) | +56:37 | Stefan Åbacka | 58:37 | ||
789 | SAL (455) | +56:37 | Antti Toppila | 54:54 | ||
790 | IK Örnen (636) | +56:38 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:02:24 | ||
791 | Omega 2 (294) | +56:40 | Sergey Yashchenko | 54:49 | ||
792 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +56:41 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:00:42 | ||
793 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +56:43 | Timo Pietarinen | 49:48 | ||
794 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +56:43 | Johan Andersson | 56:00 | ||
795 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +56:45 | Arho Toikka | 1:02:53 | ||
796 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +56:47 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:04:20 | ||
797 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +56:47 | Antti Tervo | 1:02:16 | ||
798 | Essity Finland (735) | +56:49 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:10:37 | ||
799 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +56:49 | Rolf Helander | 50:48 | ||
800 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +56:51 | Pekkala Sini | 59:45 | ||
801 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +56:51 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
802 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +56:52 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:02:59 | ||
803 | PaVi (520) | +56:54 | Antti Santaharju | 57:35 | ||
804 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +56:54 | Petteri Seppänen | 1:06:47 | ||
805 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +56:55 | Kleo Ketonen | 50:54 | ||
806 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +56:57 | Antti Flöjt | 1:13:42 | ||
807 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +56:57 | Ari Heikkilä | 53:05 | ||
808 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +56:59 | Bob Hill | 56:39 | ||
809 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +57:01 | Ville Leinonen | 56:37 | ||
810 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +57:04 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:04:57 | ||
811 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +57:05 | Mika Vänni | 1:00:53 | ||
812 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +57:08 | Marko Jaatinen | 54:12 | ||
813 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +57:10 | Simo Helkkula | 59:33 | ||
814 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +57:12 | Timo Ikola | 1:08:32 | ||
815 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +57:12 | Samu Ristkari | 1:01:08 | ||
816 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +57:15 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 56:21 | ||
817 | Karsu.fi (307) | +57:16 | Jari Jormanainen | 52:15 | ||
818 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +57:33 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:00:59 | ||
819 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +57:34 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:04:34 | ||
820 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +57:34 | Toni Kukkonen | 51:42 | ||
821 | Väsby OK (1360) | +57:35 | Joakim Olsson | 1:03:22 | ||
822 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +57:42 | Ari Laapas | 49:05 | ||
823 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +57:53 | Antti Sainio | 51:42 | ||
824 | Metsälehti (1745) | +57:57 | Pekka Nyman | 58:43 | ||
825 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +58:18 | Ulf Karlsson | 55:23 | ||
826 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +58:23 | Markku Valtari | 1:02:13 | ||
827 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +58:25 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:01:03 | ||
828 | Aivan Sama (398) | +58:27 | Rauno Ratilainen | 51:18 | ||
829 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +58:27 | Kenneth Lassila | 53:03 | ||
830 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +58:29 | Petri Jykylä | 53:36 | ||
831 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +58:29 | Henri Korkka | 51:49 | ||
832 | Baron Team (1716) | +58:31 | Timi Jaarinen | 53:32 | ||
833 | Vaadin (1183) | +58:32 | Matti Tahvonen | 48:59 | ||
834 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +58:34 | Lauri Hollo | 53:54 | ||
835 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +58:35 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:07:37 | ||
836 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +58:39 | Tomi Kommeri | 57:04 | ||
837 | Kerkesix (1870) | +58:39 | Tatu Solin | 52:49 | ||
838 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +58:40 | Mika Seppänen | 49:09 | ||
839 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +58:40 | Jouni Heinänen | 55:50 | ||
840 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +58:41 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 55:53 | ||
841 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +58:42 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:02:42 | ||
842 | Pargas IF (314) | +58:42 | Sören Nymalm | 49:46 | ||
843 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +58:43 | Marttiina Joensuu | 52:08 | ||
844 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +58:44 | Jani Varis | 51:26 | ||
845 | PK Racing Team (449) | +58:45 | Lauri Kojola | 57:34 | ||
846 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +58:46 | Markus Oksanen | 53:41 | ||
847 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +58:46 | Jorrit Boekel | 53:53 | ||
848 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +58:47 | Lauri Laine | 56:50 | ||
849 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +58:49 | Juha Markkanen | 56:27 | ||
850 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +58:49 | Janne Kinttu | 59:44 | ||
851 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +58:49 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:02:21 | ||
852 | Kotipojat (946) | +58:51 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 58:32 | ||
853 | Neliveto (845) | +58:53 | Markku Laivanen | 1:07:06 | ||
854 | 2Einsteins (956) | +58:57 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:06:33 | ||
855 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +58:58 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 59:16 | ||
856 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +58:59 | Per-Ivan Engström | 1:02:37 | ||
857 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +59:00 | Miikka Tarkia | 58:53 | ||
858 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +59:02 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 59:11 | ||
859 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +59:03 | Anders Sollien | 57:03 | ||
860 | Someron Esa (719) | +59:03 | Juho Juote | 1:00:36 | ||
861 | Thinkers (709) | +59:04 | Teemu Luukko | 1:00:55 | ||
862 | Armatuuri (1561) | +59:06 | Lassi Onne | 1:07:53 | ||
863 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +59:06 | Toni Tyrmi | 55:11 | ||
864 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +59:06 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:10:41 | ||
865 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +59:09 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:00:36 | ||
866 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +59:13 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:11:15 | ||
867 | INUS (1231) | +59:14 | Sergei Tozur | 1:20:00 | ||
868 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +59:17 | Rauno Laine | 1:01:26 | ||
869 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +59:30 | Marta Ulvensöen | 54:30 | ||
870 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +59:32 | Jarkko Ustinov | 52:27 | ||
871 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +59:33 | Joonas Heiskanen | 56:49 | ||
872 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +59:34 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:02:49 | ||
873 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +59:39 | Eetu Immonen | 57:24 | ||
874 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +59:41 | Joonas Majuri | 1:11:47 | ||
875 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +59:42 | Sofie Johansson | 50:28 | ||
876 | Rastihaukat (568) | +59:42 | Tuomas Helin | 54:44 | ||
877 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +59:43 | Antti Viita | 1:00:20 | ||
878 | OC Toffee (416) | +59:44 | Jussi Koskinen | 50:58 | ||
879 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +59:46 | Petteri Salminen | 50:36 | ||
880 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +59:47 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:01:43 | ||
881 | Veselava (510) | +59:49 | Janis Actins | 57:33 | ||
882 | Navi 3 (538) | +59:52 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:05:06 | ||
883 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +59:54 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 49:11 | ||
884 | Taxi Team (785) | +59:58 | Petteri Surakka | 59:05 | ||
885 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +1:00:03 | Esko Reeni | 1:21:18 | ||
886 | Navi 6 (870) | +1:00:07 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:12:46 | ||
887 | OK West (781) | +1:00:07 | Hendri Parrol | 1:11:32 | ||
888 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +1:00:11 | Leo Tolvanen | 54:12 | ||
889 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +1:00:14 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:03:26 | ||
890 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +1:00:17 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:00:57 | ||
891 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +1:00:27 | Heikki Vänni | 1:00:19 | ||
892 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +1:00:29 | Jukka Nyystilä | 58:46 | ||
893 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +1:00:34 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:04:34 | ||
894 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +1:00:35 | Jukka Manninen | 59:34 | ||
895 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +1:00:38 | Konttila Janne | 57:39 | ||
896 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +1:00:39 | Nora Synnove Woxholth | 55:04 | ||
897 | Salparasti (1077) | +1:00:50 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:03:41 | ||
898 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +1:00:51 | Samu Perälä | 1:00:32 | ||
899 | IOF (662) | +1:00:53 | Kilian Imhof | 1:01:38 | ||
900 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +1:00:56 | Ilkka Koivu | 52:21 | ||
901 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +1:00:56 | Antti Kangas | 58:22 | ||
902 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +1:00:59 | Mauno Lemettinen | 59:52 | ||
903 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +1:01:01 | Martin Ahlskog | 59:31 | ||
904 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +1:01:02 | Mikael Heerman | 1:00:07 | ||
905 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +1:01:02 | Jarno Ekman | 1:00:04 | ||
906 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +1:01:07 | Antti Virkki | 1:04:36 | ||
907 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +1:01:08 | Markus Matilainen | 1:04:49 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +1:01:09 | Tapio Annala | 58:55 | ||
909 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +1:01:14 | Olkku Heikki | 1:11:44 | ||
910 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +1:01:27 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:03:43 | ||
911 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +1:01:29 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 58:53 | ||
912 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:01:39 | Jani Honkanen | 1:00:32 | ||
913 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +1:01:39 | Tommi Matila | 58:24 | ||
914 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +1:01:40 | Hannu Salonen | 1:11:56 | ||
915 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +1:01:40 | Päivi Autio | 52:56 | ||
916 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +1:01:45 | Rauli Raitolampi | 55:32 | ||
917 | Aron Haka (1626) | +1:01:47 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:03:32 | ||
918 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +1:01:54 | Reima Rantanen | 59:35 | ||
919 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +1:01:54 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:02:42 | ||
920 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +1:01:55 | Matti Näveri | 1:12:35 | ||
921 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +1:02:19 | Timo Nykänen | 56:43 | ||
922 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:02:22 | Antti Salmi | 51:46 | ||
923 | Team Azure (814) | +1:02:25 | Matti Antila | 1:00:05 | ||
924 | Rasti K18 (626) | +1:02:27 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:01:15 | ||
925 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +1:02:29 | Stefan Törnqvist | 1:11:40 | ||
926 | Lounapartio (1039) | +1:02:30 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:06:23 | ||
927 | EDX (871) | +1:02:30 | Hannu Kröger | 1:04:47 | ||
928 | Rejlers (1048) | +1:02:34 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:03:20 | ||
929 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +1:02:36 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:04:04 | ||
930 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:02:38 | Paavo Puranen | 59:30 | ||
931 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +1:02:38 | Mauri Rustari | 1:15:41 | ||
932 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:02:40 | Markus Aaltonen | 58:34 | ||
933 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:02:40 | Juho Markku | 54:15 | ||
934 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:02:41 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:00:46 | ||
935 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:02:43 | Alistair Landels | 48:39 | ||
936 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:02:43 | Robert Banfi | 1:00:47 | ||
937 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:02:44 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 52:04 | ||
938 | Metos (1218) | +1:02:44 | Arto Palsio | 54:22 | ||
939 | Korpisoturit (787) | +1:02:46 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:01:39 | ||
940 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +1:02:48 | Jarmo Havula | 58:02 | ||
941 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +1:02:48 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:02:31 | ||
942 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +1:02:50 | Johan Jacobsson | 1:04:27 | ||
943 | Interlopers (1315) | +1:02:51 | Max Carcas | 1:02:11 | ||
944 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +1:02:52 | Harri Luurila | 1:00:43 | ||
945 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +1:03:01 | Roope Korpela | 1:04:17 | ||
946 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:03:06 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 54:34 | ||
947 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +1:03:06 | Petri Talvitie | 1:05:08 | ||
948 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +1:03:08 | Ruut Kanko | 1:00:06 | ||
949 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:03:12 | Herkko Jokela | 1:02:06 | ||
950 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:03:14 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:00:16 | ||
951 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +1:03:15 | Roope Näsi | 1:08:05 | ||
952 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:03:16 | Simo Kiero | 1:00:28 | ||
953 | Turengin RC (948) | +1:03:19 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:05:13 | ||
954 | NiPa (1604) | +1:03:22 | Juha Virtanen | 1:00:02 | ||
955 | Izhora (319) | +1:03:23 | Dmitri Konanov | 56:46 | ||
956 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:03:24 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:09:41 | ||
957 | OK77 7 (1212) | +1:03:25 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:09:29 | ||
958 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:03:27 | Jaakko Röytiö | 46:53 | ||
959 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:03:27 | Lasse Seppälä | 57:33 | ||
960 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +1:03:28 | Harri Lindeman | 59:47 | ||
961 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:03:31 | Ville Kolmonen | 51:08 | ||
962 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +1:03:32 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:06:39 | ||
963 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +1:03:34 | Juha Latvala | 56:10 | ||
964 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:03:34 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 58:44 | ||
965 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:03:34 | Tuomas Kivelä | 54:15 | ||
966 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:03:36 | Kimmo Laine | 59:47 | ||
967 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:03:36 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 59:34 | ||
968 | TP Industrials (686) | +1:03:40 | Teemu Piesanen | 58:53 | ||
969 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:03:40 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:01:13 | ||
970 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:03:40 | Peter Junevik | 59:55 | ||
971 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:03:42 | Antti Kaartokallio | 1:00:44 | ||
972 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:03:44 | Maria Svetloff | 1:00:04 | ||
973 | RaTro (969) | +1:03:44 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:02:54 | ||
974 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +1:03:54 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:07:07 | ||
975 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +1:03:59 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:13:13 | ||
976 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:04:08 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 54:39 | ||
977 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +1:04:10 | Petri Lassila | 1:16:57 | ||
978 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +1:04:13 | Teppo Hujala | 1:08:04 | ||
979 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +1:04:20 | Miika Heikkilä | 57:00 | ||
980 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +1:04:25 | Antti Leinonen | 1:04:42 | ||
981 | Sitowise (1614) | +1:04:29 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:02:35 | ||
982 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +1:04:30 | Jussi Hakola | 1:08:47 | ||
983 | Harhaveikot (725) | +1:04:32 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:03:24 | ||
984 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:04:33 | Jukka Asmundela | 55:22 | ||
985 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +1:04:33 | Olli Kares | 1:10:39 | ||
986 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:04:34 | Marko Väisänen | 47:49 | ||
987 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:04:34 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:02:02 | ||
988 | eLadies (664) | +1:04:35 | Sanna Tervakangas | 57:14 | ||
989 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:04:38 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:00:45 | ||
990 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +1:04:39 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:09:10 | ||
991 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:05:00 | Jarmo Reiman | 55:41 | ||
992 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:05:10 | Pekka Ripatti | 58:38 | ||
993 | Eränaali (796) | +1:05:17 | Hannu Siivola | 1:05:00 | ||
994 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:05:54 | Eero Turto | 59:58 | ||
995 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:06:08 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 58:16 | ||
996 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:06:13 | Juhani Jetsonen | 51:32 | ||
997 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:06:25 | Tomi Hyttinen | 55:24 | ||
998 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:06:26 | Rauli Koskela | 1:00:58 | ||
999 | Tamrock (687) | +1:06:33 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:00:36 | ||
1000 | SeNaatti (1119) | +1:06:34 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:10:03 | ||
1001 | LostBoys (1123) | +1:06:34 | Juha Alhainen | 1:07:57 | ||
1002 | Digia (1767) | +1:06:35 | Lauri Mikkola | 59:13 | ||
1003 | Futurice (698) | +1:06:35 | Riku Valtasola | 57:09 | ||
1004 | Rastitykki (548) | +1:06:36 | Mikko Patrakka | 55:57 | ||
1005 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +1:06:37 | Mika Pekkonen | 54:49 | ||
1006 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +1:06:38 | Eetu Einiö | 1:05:33 | ||
1007 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +1:06:39 | Sami Raitola | 1:02:57 | ||
1008 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +1:06:39 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:04:01 | ||
1009 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +1:06:43 | Sami Kämäräinen | 54:05 | ||
1010 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +1:06:44 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:04:58 | ||
1011 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +1:06:46 | Paul Lumi | 1:19:29 | ||
1012 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +1:06:50 | Esa Tarkiainen | 59:13 | ||
1013 | Paroc (1719) | +1:06:53 | Petter Rönnlöf | 54:39 | ||
1014 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +1:06:53 | Toni Karsikas | 1:06:53 | ||
1015 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +1:07:01 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:06:59 | ||
1016 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +1:07:04 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:04:46 | ||
1017 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +1:07:06 | Esa Toivonen | 53:19 | ||
1018 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +1:07:10 | Olavi Junttila | 1:07:10 | ||
1019 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:07:11 | Timo Hytönen | 1:16:34 | ||
1020 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +1:07:11 | Risto Nousiainen | 57:44 | ||
1021 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +1:07:14 | Henrik Karelo | 1:02:34 | ||
1022 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +1:07:16 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:05:21 | ||
1023 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +1:07:16 | Janne Saarinen | 1:00:47 | ||
1024 | FTA 2 (939) | +1:07:18 | Sakari Mustalahti | 55:06 | ||
1025 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +1:07:21 | Ilkka Sormunen | 56:27 | ||
1026 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:07:21 | Toni Koivisto | 53:24 | ||
1027 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +1:07:21 | Marko Virta | 54:35 | ||
1028 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +1:07:23 | Matti Pitkänen | 56:52 | ||
1029 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +1:07:37 | Sami Rouvila | 54:34 | ||
1030 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +1:07:37 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:08:29 | ||
1031 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +1:07:38 | Antti Nisonen | 53:37 | ||
1032 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +1:07:44 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:00:48 | ||
1033 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +1:07:46 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:07:15 | ||
1034 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +1:08:04 | Markus Haakana | 55:34 | ||
1035 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +1:08:04 | Jouni Laakso | 57:37 | ||
1036 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:08:20 | Atis Heinols | 49:46 | ||
1037 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +1:08:55 | Risto Ilomäki | 55:37 | ||
1038 | Oscar Software (1155) | +1:10:17 | Pekka Mäki | 57:42 | ||
1039 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +1:10:20 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:13:12 | ||
1040 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +1:10:20 | Andris Strazdins | 1:01:38 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +1:10:22 | Tiire Pihkaniska | 59:49 | ||
1042 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +1:10:24 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 59:21 | ||
1043 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:10:26 | Jari Kaaja | 54:14 | ||
1044 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +1:10:52 | Antanas Jurevicius | 1:03:36 | ||
1045 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +1:10:57 | Iurii Borodulin | 1:00:04 | ||
1046 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +1:10:58 | Eetu Marjakangas | 59:23 | ||
1047 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +1:10:59 | Antti Laitinen | 1:08:05 | ||
1048 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +1:11:00 | Metsälä Visa | 1:02:17 | ||
1049 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:11:01 | Stefano Baccelli | 57:10 | ||
1050 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:11:01 | Matti Alasuvanto | 55:48 | ||
1051 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +1:11:02 | Johan Swartz | 1:17:59 | ||
1052 | Kops (764) | +1:11:03 | Nils Liljeström | 58:51 | ||
1053 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +1:11:05 | Juuso Reponen | 1:02:04 | ||
1054 | Iivolan Team (813) | +1:11:08 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:03:29 | ||
1055 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +1:11:10 | Antti Jokinen | 1:01:16 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +1:11:11 | Ville Nevalainen | 1:05:34 | ||
1057 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +1:11:11 | Markus Saarinen | 1:07:18 | ||
1058 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +1:11:11 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:00:13 | ||
1059 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +1:11:13 | Heidi Ekman | 1:08:51 | ||
1060 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +1:11:14 | Ville Suntioinen | 59:14 | ||
1061 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +1:11:16 | Panu Eerola | 1:01:06 | ||
1062 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +1:11:17 | Sini Kokkonen | 1:10:52 | ||
1063 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +1:11:18 | Tero Taubert | 59:21 | ||
1064 | OC Harharetki (763) | +1:11:21 | Markus Suominen | 1:01:54 | ||
1065 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +1:11:23 | Tero Hihnala | 58:48 | ||
1066 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +1:11:23 | Ari Jussinmäki | 58:47 | ||
1067 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +1:11:24 | Henrik Tarkkio | 57:15 | ||
1068 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +1:11:25 | Arto Malmberg | 1:18:27 | ||
1069 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +1:11:27 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:01:22 | ||
1070 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +1:11:29 | Tommi Oksa | 1:04:31 | ||
1071 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:11:30 | Asko Vainio | 1:01:44 | ||
1072 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +1:11:30 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:06:50 | ||
1073 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +1:11:31 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:10:53 | ||
1074 | Team Lost (706) | +1:11:32 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:11:11 | ||
1075 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +1:11:34 | Ari Lampinen | 1:01:08 | ||
1076 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +1:11:35 | Aki Saari | 1:04:12 | ||
1077 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +1:11:35 | Marko Nygård | 58:46 | ||
1078 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +1:11:35 | Antti Hurri | 1:00:33 | ||
1079 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +1:11:37 | Ignatius Harri | 1:00:59 | ||
1080 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +1:11:37 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:05:26 | ||
1081 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +1:11:39 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:06:02 | ||
1082 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +1:11:40 | Mari Laurinen | 1:11:34 | ||
1083 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +1:11:40 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:00:18 | ||
1084 | Rasti/C (918) | +1:11:42 | Teppo Sairiala | 1:11:04 | ||
1085 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +1:11:43 | Petri Miettinen | 1:08:51 | ||
1086 | Turun Puristus (818) | +1:11:45 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:14:12 | ||
1087 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +1:11:45 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:09:06 | ||
1088 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +1:11:46 | Anders Brink | 1:11:37 | ||
1089 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:11:47 | Joonas Ahola | 58:22 | ||
1090 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +1:11:47 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:05:02 | ||
1091 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +1:11:48 | Jussi Uusihonko | 55:27 | ||
1092 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +1:11:50 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:05:24 | ||
1093 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:11:50 | Jouni Markku | 1:03:43 | ||
1094 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +1:11:51 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:11:31 | ||
1095 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +1:11:51 | Teemu Karhu | 1:08:46 | ||
1096 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +1:11:55 | Marko Kokko | 1:19:53 | ||
1097 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +1:11:55 | Kaarle Lounela | 1:04:47 | ||
1098 | Victorious Secret (550) | +1:11:55 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:17:15 | ||
1099 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +1:11:57 | Tommi Salminen | 1:00:42 | ||
1100 | Bona Fide (771) | +1:11:58 | Mati Preitof | 1:03:25 | ||
1101 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +1:11:59 | Sergei Tikhonov | 54:52 | ||
1102 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +1:12:01 | Ville Halonen | 1:07:46 | ||
1103 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +1:12:02 | Elina Kuitunen | 1:02:41 | ||
1104 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +1:12:06 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:00:07 | ||
1105 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +1:12:06 | Ville Rintala | 1:08:10 | ||
1106 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +1:12:09 | Tero Helenius | 58:39 | ||
1107 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +1:12:13 | Roy Parnetti | 1:03:19 | ||
1108 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +1:12:14 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:05:55 | ||
1109 | IF Åland (544) | +1:12:15 | Niklas Böling | 1:00:57 | ||
1110 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +1:12:16 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:03:13 | ||
1111 | Judica (1758) | +1:12:17 | Juuso Ouli | 1:06:14 | ||
1112 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +1:12:19 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:13:25 | ||
1113 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +1:12:19 | Jens-Owe Högnabba | 1:02:21 | ||
1114 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +1:12:20 | Eero Brännare | 1:01:19 | ||
1115 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +1:12:21 | Tommi Roimela | 1:00:22 | ||
1116 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +1:12:22 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:06:10 | ||
1117 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +1:12:24 | Mikko Ilmonen | 1:01:59 | ||
1118 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +1:12:24 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:06:12 | ||
1119 | Andritz WP (1747) | +1:12:25 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 1:07:11 | ||
1120 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +1:12:26 | Andre Lindroos | 1:11:57 | ||
1121 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +1:12:26 | Seppo Rantala | 1:02:05 | ||
1122 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +1:12:27 | Tero Niittymäki | 1:07:11 | ||
1123 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +1:12:28 | Mikko Tuunanen | 1:04:39 | ||
1124 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +1:12:31 | Harri Saarimaa | 1:07:33 | ||
1125 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +1:12:32 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:06:24 | ||
1126 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +1:12:33 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:06:33 | ||
1127 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +1:12:33 | Jesse Valto | 1:02:21 | ||
1128 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +1:12:33 | Juha Lerssi | 1:04:05 | ||
1129 | Sulzer (1203) | +1:12:33 | Tommi Ratia | 1:00:01 | ||
1130 | Semantum (1571) | +1:12:34 | Antti Villberg | 1:02:57 | ||
1131 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +1:12:34 | Nevalainen Aki | 1:03:58 | ||
1132 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +1:12:34 | Otto Olsson | 1:11:49 | ||
1133 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +1:13:13 | Juha Jokela | 57:54 | ||
1134 | AC Harharetki (671) | +1:13:23 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:01:15 | ||
1135 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +1:13:30 | Otto Richard Eide | 59:43 | ||
1136 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +1:13:32 | Jarno Leinonen | 1:00:38 | ||
1137 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +1:13:33 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:11:40 | ||
1138 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +1:13:33 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:16:01 | ||
1139 | Tornator (702) | +1:13:33 | Piia Ivakko | 1:00:40 | ||
1140 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +1:13:34 | Semi Helin | 1:00:50 | ||
1141 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +1:13:37 | Pekka Kantola | 1:14:31 | ||
1142 | ME Pummit (1204) | +1:13:39 | Päkkilä Pertti | 1:05:31 | ||
1143 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +1:15:19 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:02:40 | ||
1144 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +1:15:20 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:04:34 | ||
1145 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +1:15:24 | Mareks Tumass | 1:13:49 | ||
1146 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +1:16:34 | Matti Tammi | 58:58 | ||
1147 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +1:16:36 | Jesse Ojala | 59:33 | ||
1148 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +1:16:38 | Mika Muhonen | 1:03:00 | ||
1149 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +1:16:38 | Asko Toropainen | 56:03 | ||
1150 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +1:16:39 | Jussi Pohjonen | 1:05:51 | ||
1151 | Spektrum (1293) | +1:16:40 | Sebastian Holm | 1:06:25 | ||
1152 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +1:16:41 | Henri Kajasilta | 1:16:02 | ||
1153 | TT226 (669) | +1:16:42 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:09:41 | ||
1154 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +1:16:42 | Juho Ylipekkala | 1:03:23 | ||
1155 | AC Liiga (1677) | +1:16:44 | Antti Vesala | 1:10:05 | ||
1156 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +1:16:45 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:06:14 | ||
1157 | Maasillat (982) | +1:16:45 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:13:09 | ||
1158 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +1:16:45 | Markku Piironen | 57:49 | ||
1159 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +1:16:46 | Ville Klem | 1:16:07 | ||
1160 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +1:16:47 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:06:53 | ||
1161 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +1:16:49 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:03:34 | ||
1162 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +1:16:49 | Tauno Murakas | 1:05:31 | ||
1163 | John Deere (749) | +1:16:49 | Kalle Kettunen | 55:47 | ||
1164 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +1:16:49 | Kristian Kihle | 57:42 | ||
1165 | Navi 8 (927) | +1:16:51 | Santtu Virjula | 1:03:15 | ||
1166 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +1:16:52 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:20:27 | ||
1167 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +1:16:52 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:00:09 | ||
1168 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +1:16:53 | Teppo Salmi | 1:03:08 | ||
1169 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +1:16:54 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:03:04 | ||
1170 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +1:16:55 | Jussi Riku Helander | 1:06:33 | ||
1171 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +1:16:55 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:25:39 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +1:16:55 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 1:13:17 | ||
1173 | HRUP (649) | +1:16:57 | Savilahti Petri | 1:05:18 | ||
1174 | Eräs seura (1239) | +1:16:58 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:12:53 | ||
1175 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +1:16:59 | Niina Laininen | 59:28 | ||
1176 | MMK OK (1698) | +1:16:59 | Elias Laine | 1:00:38 | ||
1177 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +1:16:59 | Tero Halonen | 1:01:05 | ||
1178 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +1:17:02 | Jalli Veli-Matti | 1:05:50 | ||
1179 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +1:17:04 | Artur Haavisto | 58:11 | ||
1180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +1:17:05 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:07:57 | ||
1181 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +1:17:07 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:02:14 | ||
1182 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +1:17:10 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:01:48 | ||
1183 | Solita (780) | +1:17:13 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:08:54 | ||
1184 | OtaKraa (1601) | +1:17:13 | Pekka Lammi | 52:38 | ||
1185 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +1:17:15 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 57:40 | ||
1186 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +1:17:17 | Toni Lindroos | 1:04:07 | ||
1187 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +1:17:18 | Petri Hirvikallio | 52:27 | ||
1188 | TP Gourp (1086) | +1:17:18 | Jussi Miettinen | 1:06:43 | ||
1189 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +1:17:20 | Sami Orpana | 1:15:28 | ||
1190 | Digita (905) | +1:17:22 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:06:48 | ||
1191 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +1:17:22 | Mauno Taanila | 1:04:49 | ||
1192 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +1:17:23 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:10:13 | ||
1193 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +1:17:25 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:06:35 | ||
1194 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +1:17:26 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:08:57 | ||
1195 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +1:17:26 | Björn Reger | 1:15:20 | ||
1196 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +1:17:28 | Juho Marila | 58:46 | ||
1197 | CSC (1258) | +1:17:29 | Joni Virtanen | 1:10:27 | ||
1198 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +1:17:30 | Timo Kosonen | 1:07:37 | ||
1199 | Functio Laesa (772) | +1:17:31 | Konsta Nylander | 1:23:34 | ||
1200 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +1:17:42 | Oskari Myllykangas | 1:12:17 | ||
1201 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +1:18:01 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:00:40 | ||
1202 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +1:18:09 | Heikki Norri | 54:33 | ||
1203 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +1:18:10 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:07:13 | ||
1204 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +1:18:13 | Ainars Gailis | 1:02:19 | ||
1205 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +1:18:14 | Jussi Hietala | 54:25 | ||
1206 | Sweco (737) | +1:18:16 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:14:59 | ||
1207 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +1:18:16 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:16:12 | ||
1208 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +1:18:18 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:06:37 | ||
1209 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +1:18:19 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:01:47 | ||
1210 | TosiMiehet (525) | +1:18:21 | Aija Tilvis | 1:07:09 | ||
1211 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +1:18:23 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:07:59 | ||
1212 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +1:18:26 | Jari Puntanen | 1:05:35 | ||
1213 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +1:18:28 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:17:07 | ||
1214 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +1:18:29 | Janne Pirilä | 1:04:06 | ||
1215 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +1:18:31 | Iiro Seppä | 1:03:29 | ||
1216 | OK77 6 (1154) | +1:18:32 | Esko Sirn | 1:02:19 | ||
1217 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +1:18:34 | Emilia Puputti | 1:05:23 | ||
1218 | OUSA (629) | +1:18:34 | Mihata Kai | 1:08:09 | ||
1219 | OK EMitVit (908) | +1:18:35 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:10:24 | ||
1220 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +1:18:35 | Lassi Hietala | 1:04:14 | ||
1221 | Yksintein (1659) | +1:18:36 | Riku Salomaa | 1:11:18 | ||
1222 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +1:18:37 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:05:42 | ||
1223 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +1:18:38 | Annelie Glasberg | 1:01:00 | ||
1224 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +1:18:39 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:02:43 | ||
1225 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +1:18:40 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:05:07 | ||
1226 | Ajolinja (1846) | +1:18:43 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:08:09 | ||
1227 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +1:18:44 | Markku Ijas | 1:09:54 | ||
1228 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +1:18:47 | Antti Kohonen | 1:09:34 | ||
1229 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +1:18:49 | Roine Andersson | 1:11:21 | ||
1230 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +1:18:51 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:11:39 | ||
1231 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +1:18:51 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:06:31 | ||
1232 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +1:18:53 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:15:03 | ||
1233 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +1:18:55 | Ella Andersson | 58:35 | ||
1234 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +1:18:57 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:06:21 | ||
1235 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +1:18:58 | Roland Hästö | 1:13:05 | ||
1236 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +1:18:59 | Janne Nuotio | 1:05:15 | ||
1237 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +1:18:59 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:08:03 | ||
1238 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +1:19:03 | Antti Tapiola | 1:09:42 | ||
1239 | Fennovoima (1707) | +1:19:03 | Lauri Rintala | 1:05:15 | ||
1240 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +1:19:03 | Raimonds Bondars | 54:24 | ||
1241 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +1:19:24 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:09:53 | ||
1242 | Rastisudit (1037) | +1:19:35 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:05:46 | ||
1243 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +1:19:41 | Matti Takamaa | 1:07:07 | ||
1244 | Team Keisanen (898) | +1:19:44 | Antti Keisanen | 1:13:54 | ||
1245 | Dentina (819) | +1:19:47 | Mia Lindroth | 1:06:34 | ||
1246 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +1:19:53 | Matti Lehtola | 1:11:36 | ||
1247 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +1:19:55 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:10:24 | ||
1248 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +1:19:55 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1249 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +1:19:57 | Jarmo Niemi | 1:19:01 | ||
1250 | Pörssi ry (522) | +1:19:58 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:06:27 | ||
1251 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +1:19:58 | Jarno Marttinen | 59:11 | ||
1252 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +1:19:59 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:10:01 | ||
1253 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +1:20:00 | Juha Kylliäinen | 58:48 | ||
1254 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +1:20:01 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:07:52 | ||
1255 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +1:20:02 | Marko Parikka | 1:13:08 | ||
1256 | Team Tommila (835) | +1:20:05 | Timo Tommila | 1:11:40 | ||
1257 | Raula Team (1702) | +1:20:05 | Mikko Raula | 57:40 | ||
1258 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +1:20:07 | Marko Lassila | 1:07:34 | ||
1259 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +1:20:09 | Esko Nevalainen | 1:17:25 | ||
1260 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +1:20:11 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:07:36 | ||
1261 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +1:20:12 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:09:50 | ||
1262 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +1:20:14 | Paula Porkka | 1:02:54 | ||
1263 | Koovee 6 (415) | +1:20:15 | Mikael Mattila | 1:16:03 | ||
1264 | Losy (1732) | +1:20:19 | Martin Krivushin | 1:02:47 | ||
1265 | Lekapojat (1690) | +1:20:20 | Eino Ahtola | 1:11:49 | ||
1266 | Köntit (1036) | +1:20:26 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:03:30 | ||
1267 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +1:20:26 | Anders Wallin | 1:24:23 | ||
1268 | OK Lalle (1775) | +1:20:29 | Vakant | 1:03:29 | ||
1269 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +1:20:31 | Jari Rannikko | 1:12:05 | ||
1270 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +1:20:35 | Malte Arlander | 1:18:06 | ||
1271 | Piiroiset (1251) | +1:20:35 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:07:47 | ||
1272 | Ajokoirat (854) | +1:20:36 | Henrik Nord | 1:06:50 | ||
1273 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +1:20:37 | Olli Syrjänen | 58:44 | ||
1274 | Patria Land (1586) | +1:20:42 | Timo Haltia | 1:08:56 | ||
1275 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +1:20:43 | Arto Jokinen | 1:01:59 | ||
1276 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +1:20:46 | Erno Aalto | 1:09:20 | ||
1277 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +1:20:48 | Timo Hämynen | 1:08:44 | ||
1278 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +1:20:50 | Sami Lehtoranta | 1:12:02 | ||
1279 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +1:21:06 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:14:18 | ||
1280 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +1:21:09 | Ari Paganus | 1:04:31 | ||
1281 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +1:21:15 | Pyry Vihtilä | 1:08:19 | ||
1282 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +1:21:20 | Arto Muhonen | 1:11:20 | ||
1283 | Hihhulit (1213) | +1:21:21 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:15:01 | ||
1284 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +1:21:22 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:11:53 | ||
1285 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +1:21:22 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:09:01 | ||
1286 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +1:21:25 | Hannu Kurki | 1:05:55 | ||
1287 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +1:21:26 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:02:46 | ||
1288 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +1:21:27 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:12:03 | ||
1289 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +1:21:30 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:13:05 | ||
1290 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +1:21:34 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:08:13 | ||
1291 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +1:21:34 | Antti Erämaja | 1:18:44 | ||
1292 | UNO SK (507) | +1:21:35 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:05:28 | ||
1293 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +1:21:35 | Martin Gantenbein | 1:16:08 | ||
1294 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +1:21:35 | Samu Salmelin | 1:01:00 | ||
1295 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +1:21:38 | Timo Raudus | 1:15:30 | ||
1296 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +1:21:40 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:07:06 | ||
1297 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +1:21:45 | Henna Purtsi | 1:07:18 | ||
1298 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +1:21:48 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:12:36 | ||
1299 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +1:21:49 | Lotta Råberg | 1:13:15 | ||
1300 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +1:22:07 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:09:26 | ||
1301 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +1:22:09 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:08:47 | ||
1302 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +1:22:11 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:05:42 | ||
1303 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +1:22:12 | Timo Hämäläinen | 59:32 | ||
1304 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +1:22:16 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:10:24 | ||
1305 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +1:22:16 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:06:44 | ||
1306 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +1:22:18 | Esko Huhta | 56:19 | ||
1307 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +1:22:20 | Simo Hirvonen | 1:05:43 | ||
1308 | Off Course (1832) | +1:22:21 | Joel Huuhtanen | 1:22:32 | ||
1309 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +1:22:26 | Eero Manerus | 1:07:56 | ||
1310 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +1:22:30 | Sami Hassinen | 59:05 | ||
1311 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +1:22:32 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:08:46 | ||
1312 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +1:22:32 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:01:40 | ||
1313 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +1:22:37 | Matt Pickering | 1:10:24 | ||
1314 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +1:22:41 | Jyri Malmström | 1:02:00 | ||
1315 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +1:22:44 | Sanna Laakso | 1:09:27 | ||
1316 | Team Maha (1875) | +1:22:46 | Sami Vahtera | 1:12:39 | ||
1317 | CastorIT (1688) | +1:22:47 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 1:09:29 | ||
1318 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +1:22:49 | Alex Lagerstedt | 1:07:01 | ||
1319 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +1:22:51 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:00:05 | ||
1320 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +1:22:52 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:13:26 | ||
1321 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +1:22:54 | Pasi Eskola | 1:21:48 | ||
1322 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +1:22:55 | Niklas Jahnsson | 1:10:41 | ||
1323 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +1:22:56 | Kari Äikäs | 1:12:04 | ||
1324 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +1:22:59 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:10:07 | ||
1325 | Telko (940) | +1:23:00 | Niko Nilsen | 59:44 | ||
1326 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +1:23:00 | Lauri Beilmann | 56:44 | ||
1327 | Kananpojat (912) | +1:23:00 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:09:28 | ||
1328 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +1:23:01 | Juha Isolahti | 1:12:10 | ||
1329 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +1:23:17 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:06:47 | ||
1330 | Palo-88 (753) | +1:23:23 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:07:24 | ||
1331 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +1:23:25 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:06:46 | ||
1332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +1:23:27 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:06:21 | ||
1333 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +1:23:29 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:07:28 | ||
1334 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +1:23:31 | Pasi Turunen | 1:06:52 | ||
1335 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +1:23:38 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:11:27 | ||
1336 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +1:23:38 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:09:17 | ||
1337 | Navi 11 (1365) | +1:23:39 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:17:28 | ||
1338 | Team Armas (1266) | +1:23:46 | Aapo Palonen | 1:12:55 | ||
1339 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +1:23:50 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:05:23 | ||
1340 | Team SOSE (883) | +1:23:58 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:06:10 | ||
1341 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +1:24:02 | Esko Välimäki | 1:02:58 | ||
1342 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +1:24:02 | Tero Paajanen | 1:07:36 | ||
1343 | PYVMM (977) | +1:24:08 | Juha Vesala | 1:11:43 | ||
1344 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +1:24:09 | Hannu Hautala | 59:18 | ||
1345 | Surut (1540) | +1:24:10 | Markku Piittari | 1:04:17 | ||
1346 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +1:24:12 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:06:31 | ||
1347 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +1:24:14 | Antti Toivonen | 1:03:52 | ||
1348 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +1:24:16 | Rantanen Erno | 1:07:30 | ||
1349 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +1:24:20 | Matias Laakso | 1:20:46 | ||
1350 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +1:24:21 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 54:38 | ||
1351 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +1:24:24 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:05:02 | ||
1352 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +1:24:26 | Julius Hakkarainen | 1:03:20 | ||
1353 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +1:24:28 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:28:57 | ||
1354 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +1:24:33 | Kari Viitanen | 1:21:15 | ||
1355 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +1:24:36 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:27:19 | ||
1356 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +1:24:39 | Nikke Partio | 1:10:48 | ||
1357 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:24:40 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:09:49 | ||
1358 | Töyrylät (1778) | +1:24:43 | Hannu Töyrylä | 1:09:59 | ||
1359 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +1:24:44 | Teemu Suuronen | 1:07:26 | ||
1360 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +1:24:46 | Ari Jouppila | 1:11:50 | ||
1361 | Tieto (1168) | +1:24:47 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:04:04 | ||
1362 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +1:24:49 | Mika Kunnari | 1:06:58 | ||
1363 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +1:24:49 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:03:49 | ||
1364 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +1:24:51 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:02:19 | ||
1365 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +1:24:54 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:12:35 | ||
1366 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +1:24:56 | Erno Karpoff | 1:02:30 | ||
1367 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +1:24:56 | Antti Pekkala | 1:02:57 | ||
1368 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +1:24:58 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:02:49 | ||
1369 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +1:24:59 | Markku Berg | 1:13:04 | ||
1370 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +1:25:01 | Juhani Ruuhala | 47:39 | ||
1371 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +1:25:02 | Jari Timonen | 1:18:38 | ||
1372 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +1:25:03 | Timo Heimola | 1:24:59 | ||
1373 | Eila 90 (1531) | +1:25:04 | Miro Estamo | 1:11:48 | ||
1374 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +1:25:05 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:11:36 | ||
1375 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +1:25:07 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:01:35 | ||
1376 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +1:25:08 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:06:08 | ||
1377 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +1:25:09 | Panu Kuittinen | 58:27 | ||
1378 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +1:25:11 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:02:57 | ||
1379 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +1:25:12 | Oskari Summanen | 1:15:25 | ||
1380 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +1:25:30 | Harri Leinikka | 1:03:22 | ||
1381 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +1:25:35 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:11:34 | ||
1382 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +1:25:36 | Suniala Mikko | 1:17:06 | ||
1383 | CADS Team (1784) | +1:25:37 | Jukka Martama | 1:23:19 | ||
1384 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +1:25:38 | Markku Karttunen | 1:10:03 | ||
1385 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +1:25:38 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:11:45 | ||
1386 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +1:25:40 | Aleksi Palola | 1:01:41 | ||
1387 | Stronger Together (1108) | +1:25:57 | Stefan Strandberg | 1:25:14 | ||
1388 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +1:26:01 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:25:33 | ||
1389 | OK Computer (1627) | +1:26:02 | Mikko Mattila | 1:12:12 | ||
1390 | Firstbeat (585) | +1:26:02 | Mikko Lensu | 1:22:22 | ||
1391 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +1:26:48 | Janne Isoaho | 54:15 | ||
1392 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +1:26:49 | Toni Haapala | 58:02 | ||
1393 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +1:26:50 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 53:17 | ||
1394 | Trimap (973) | +1:27:00 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:06:52 | ||
1395 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +1:27:05 | Jani Räisänen | 1:03:01 | ||
1396 | Navi 7 (1383) | +1:27:12 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:16:38 | ||
1397 | KTTO (983) | +1:27:12 | Jermu Kujanpää | 58:06 | ||
1398 | EKI (1813) | +1:27:12 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:03:12 | ||
1399 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +1:27:14 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 52:42 | ||
1400 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +1:27:16 | Teemu Karlsson | 1:14:59 | ||
1401 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +1:27:19 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:09:07 | ||
1402 | MacGregor (748) | +1:27:20 | Timo Trogen | 1:15:12 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:27:23 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:21:38 | ||
1404 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +1:27:26 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:07:06 | ||
1405 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +1:27:28 | Jesse Jokinen | 1:08:54 | ||
1406 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +1:27:30 | Jorma Piirainen | 1:17:50 | ||
1407 | Matrix (1250) | +1:27:31 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 1:19:15 | ||
1408 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +1:27:33 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:07:06 | ||
1409 | Exme (1738) | +1:27:35 | Janne Komppa | 1:03:05 | ||
1410 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +1:27:36 | Mika Kutila | 1:12:48 | ||
1411 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +1:27:39 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:04:05 | ||
1412 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +1:27:41 | Vesa Musto | 1:09:31 | ||
1413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +1:27:46 | Heikki Sandström | 1:21:40 | ||
1414 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +1:27:47 | David Veleda Daz | 1:15:58 | ||
1415 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +1:27:48 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:09:04 | ||
1416 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +1:27:48 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:23:49 | ||
1417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +1:27:51 | Ilze Lapina | 1:03:26 | ||
1418 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +1:27:54 | Petri Väliharju | 1:09:01 | ||
1419 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +1:27:54 | Risto Laari | 1:24:35 | ||
1420 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +1:28:01 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:17:09 | ||
1421 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +1:28:04 | Patrick Kåla | 1:13:42 | ||
1422 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +1:28:04 | Niko Asklöf | 1:07:49 | ||
1423 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +1:28:05 | Janne Takala | 1:02:17 | ||
1424 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +1:28:34 | Marko Peippo | 1:15:43 | ||
1425 | Team Laardi (1630) | +1:28:37 | Petri Stranden | 1:25:39 | ||
1426 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +1:28:41 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:04:58 | ||
1427 | Geodeesi (1622) | +1:28:42 | Ville Suomala | 1:00:15 | ||
1428 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +1:28:47 | Antti Virtanen | 1:04:11 | ||
1429 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +1:28:49 | Erkka Rinne | 56:03 | ||
1430 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +1:29:26 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:14:37 | ||
1431 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +1:29:31 | Jari Kallio | 1:19:35 | ||
1432 | eLadies 2 (851) | +1:29:35 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:16:45 | ||
1433 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +1:29:36 | Jesper Wikman | 1:16:00 | ||
1434 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +1:29:42 | Petri Antrela | 1:06:11 | ||
1435 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +1:29:51 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:01:14 | ||
1436 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +1:29:55 | Nicklas Forss | 1:16:49 | ||
1437 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +1:29:58 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:10:17 | ||
1438 | SPYMS (759) | +1:30:02 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:11:48 | ||
1439 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +1:30:05 | Jari Kleemola | 55:30 | ||
1440 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +1:30:08 | Markus Holopainen | 1:09:41 | ||
1441 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +1:30:09 | Marko Mustonen | 55:47 | ||
1442 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +1:30:14 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:16:02 | ||
1443 | ÅF (974) | +1:30:16 | Esa Ceder | 1:03:42 | ||
1444 | WIO Team (1324) | +1:30:16 | Hannu Honkala | 1:09:08 | ||
1445 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +1:30:18 | Tommi Sinisammal | 1:16:42 | ||
1446 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +1:30:19 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:13:13 | ||
1447 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +1:30:19 | Mikko Sorsa | 1:09:50 | ||
1448 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +1:30:19 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:17:58 | ||
1449 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +1:30:22 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:01:56 | ||
1450 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +1:30:22 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 1:13:27 | ||
1451 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +1:30:25 | Pasi Hongisto | 51:51 | ||
1452 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +1:30:25 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:18:30 | ||
1453 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +1:30:26 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:18:16 | ||
1454 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +1:30:29 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:20:27 | ||
1455 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +1:30:31 | Hanna Aho | 1:23:34 | ||
1456 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +1:30:37 | Jarno Mynttinen | 1:16:58 | ||
1457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +1:30:38 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:27:47 | ||
1458 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +1:30:44 | Otto Heinonen | 1:22:14 | ||
1459 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:31:04 | Jouni Harju | 1:05:01 | ||
1460 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +1:31:12 | Tapio Nyysti | 1:10:28 | ||
1461 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +1:31:33 | Rego Ostonen | 1:12:27 | ||
1462 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +1:31:34 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 1:17:51 | ||
1463 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:31:35 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:21:21 | ||
1464 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +1:31:35 | Aku Mattila | 1:17:12 | ||
1465 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +1:31:35 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:19:45 | ||
1466 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +1:31:37 | Marko Tölli | 55:25 | ||
1467 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +1:31:39 | Agnar Renolen | 1:12:54 | ||
1468 | RaKiNa (1279) | +1:31:52 | Jenni Jalava | 1:22:02 | ||
1469 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +1:31:57 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 57:25 | ||
1470 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:32:08 | Matti Lindgren | 1:19:40 | ||
1471 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +1:32:09 | Eero Kattilakoski | 1:19:58 | ||
1472 | Hal Bro (920) | +1:32:12 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:07:24 | ||
1473 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +1:32:16 | Markus Jokinen | 58:22 | ||
1474 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +1:32:22 | Ari Uotila | 1:31:40 | ||
1475 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +1:32:26 | Pirilä Jukka | 1:00:01 | ||
1476 | Navi 4 (1449) | +1:32:29 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:02:37 | ||
1477 | HattikW (1869) | +1:32:30 | Roni Juutinen | 1:10:00 | ||
1478 | Datactica (824) | +1:32:34 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:13:21 | ||
1479 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +1:32:41 | Patrik Pousi | 1:21:52 | ||
1480 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +1:32:45 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:20:22 | ||
1481 | SK SK (1350) | +1:33:21 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:06:26 | ||
1482 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +1:33:27 | Kasperi Launis | 1:26:03 | ||
1483 | Cadpool (802) | +1:33:34 | Jansson Jussi | 1:29:43 | ||
1484 | Fennia (524) | +1:33:36 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:05:36 | ||
1485 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +1:33:37 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:20:53 | ||
1486 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +1:33:39 | Hannu Sireni | 1:16:02 | ||
1487 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:33:40 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:12:41 | ||
1488 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +1:33:45 | Tero Lauronen | 1:11:51 | ||
1489 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +1:33:48 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:24:25 | ||
1490 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +1:33:51 | Matti Kallio | 1:13:48 | ||
1491 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +1:33:51 | Matti Sipilä | 1:16:17 | ||
1492 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +1:35:31 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:23:11 | ||
1493 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +1:35:31 | Hannu Alihaapala | 1:17:57 | ||
1494 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +1:35:32 | Tuomas Inkala | 1:30:09 | ||
1495 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +1:35:35 | Sanna Hamari | 1:17:15 | ||
1496 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +1:35:37 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:25:21 | ||
1497 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +1:35:42 | Mira Hiiri | 1:27:28 | ||
1498 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +1:35:59 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:16:38 | ||
1499 | Korona (1066) | +1:35:59 | Ville Myllylä | 1:13:49 | ||
1500 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +1:36:09 | Markus Hannula | 1:06:01 | ||
1501 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +1:36:10 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:05:19 | ||
1502 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +1:36:12 | Jani Mähönen | 1:21:26 | ||
1503 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +1:36:17 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:16:11 | ||
1504 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +1:36:18 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:12:56 | ||
1505 | Team Koo (1333) | +1:36:21 | Reijo Vornanen | 1:25:39 | ||
1506 | ABB SK (1171) | +1:36:22 | Heikki Pollari | 1:18:43 | ||
1507 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +1:36:23 | Joonas Alitalo | 1:16:05 | ||
1508 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +1:36:23 | Mikko Nygård | 1:04:22 | ||
1509 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +1:36:49 | Matti Lindström | 1:16:40 | ||
1510 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +1:37:31 | Antti Silvennoinen | 1:17:17 | ||
1511 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +1:37:33 | Teppo Laine | 1:26:33 | ||
1512 | OC Tuska (1255) | +1:37:37 | Risto Juvonen | 1:17:23 | ||
1513 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +1:38:28 | Säde Suutari | 1:06:49 | ||
1514 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +1:38:32 | Tommi Grover | 1:04:37 | ||
1515 | Jutopia (1562) | +1:38:39 | Ville Jutila | 1:09:27 | ||
1516 | OYS Vapari (789) | +1:38:42 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:04:40 | ||
1517 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +1:38:58 | Ilkka Elers | 1:21:10 | ||
1518 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:39:11 | Jari Rantanen | 1:11:15 | ||
1519 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +1:39:12 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:06:17 | ||
1520 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +1:39:12 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:05:30 | ||
1521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +1:39:19 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:12:30 | ||
1522 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:39:20 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:13:52 | ||
1523 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +1:39:22 | Risto Pyykkö | 1:06:47 | ||
1524 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +1:39:23 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:12:30 | ||
1525 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +1:39:23 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:06:33 | ||
1526 | Auran Vannas (598) | +1:39:24 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:06:38 | ||
1527 | Droit (1017) | +1:39:25 | Erno Klemetti | 1:14:59 | ||
1528 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:39:27 | Teemu Halttunen | 58:34 | ||
1529 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +1:39:31 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:05:15 | ||
1530 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +1:39:32 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:14:31 | ||
1531 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +1:39:32 | Jarmo Paananen | 1:15:35 | ||
1532 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +1:39:33 | Pekka Vartiainen | 1:33:07 | ||
1533 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +1:39:38 | Matti Toppari | 1:18:43 | ||
1534 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:39:49 | Jarkko Kerkola | 54:39 | ||
1535 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +1:39:55 | Pekka Mänty | 1:18:58 | ||
1536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +1:39:56 | Ari Enroth | 1:22:16 | ||
1537 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:40:08 | Tommi Lehtinen | 54:46 | ||
1538 | Rastiaasit (993) | +1:40:28 | Markku Matikainen | 1:21:58 | ||
1539 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:40:33 | Enn Jaama | 1:13:09 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +1:40:40 | Jukka Laiho | 1:20:16 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +1:40:41 | Janne Rekonen | 1:08:28 | ||
1542 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +1:40:56 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:07:19 | ||
1543 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +1:41:01 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:03:58 | ||
1544 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +1:41:21 | Marko Saarinen | 1:18:52 | ||
1545 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +1:41:29 | Tommi Ojala | 1:24:41 | ||
1546 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +1:41:32 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:04:54 | ||
1547 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +1:41:32 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 1:07:19 | ||
1548 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +1:41:33 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:07:07 | ||
1549 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +1:41:36 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:26:02 | ||
1550 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +1:41:36 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:16:33 | ||
1551 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +1:41:38 | Harri Pajula | 1:11:21 | ||
1552 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +1:42:33 | Esko Jussila | 1:06:50 | ||
1553 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +1:42:46 | Tomi Malmström | 1:26:09 | ||
1554 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +1:42:49 | Tony Ahlroth | 1:22:49 | ||
1555 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +1:43:10 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:28:56 | ||
1556 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +1:43:17 | Jussi Härkönen | 1:24:18 | ||
1557 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +1:43:30 | Tommi Salo | 1:19:58 | ||
1558 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +1:43:35 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 1:23:04 | ||
1559 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +1:43:54 | Auvo Viita-aho | 1:10:41 | ||
1560 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +1:43:56 | Ari Sainio | 1:19:19 | ||
1561 | Team Allback (1616) | +1:43:58 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:05:41 | ||
1562 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +1:44:01 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:24:58 | ||
1563 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +1:44:04 | Antti Nummela | 1:06:51 | ||
1564 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +1:44:10 | Tomi Salminen | 1:06:37 | ||
1565 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +1:44:10 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:22:24 | ||
1566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +1:44:14 | Teemu Valkolehto | 1:11:36 | ||
1567 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +1:44:29 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:10:38 | ||
1568 | Nabla (951) | +1:44:29 | Antti Rissanen | 1:11:05 | ||
1569 | mroom (1655) | +1:44:37 | eija rantala | 1:09:53 | ||
1570 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +1:44:38 | Mikko Hovi | 1:28:10 | ||
1571 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +1:44:38 | Jouni Moisander | 1:25:31 | ||
1572 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +1:44:43 | Timo Anttila | 1:07:52 | ||
1573 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +1:44:45 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:18:22 | ||
1574 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +1:44:49 | Harri Karling | 1:12:02 | ||
1575 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +1:44:57 | Benny Forsström | 1:10:51 | ||
1576 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +1:44:58 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:16:30 | ||
1577 | Mattersoft (1167) | +1:45:04 | Tero Piirainen | 1:11:54 | ||
1578 | JYY Jopa (857) | +1:45:06 | Teppo Salminen | 1:09:49 | ||
1579 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +1:45:08 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:10:49 | ||
1580 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +1:45:10 | Jari Valtonen | 1:11:30 | ||
1581 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +1:45:12 | Sami Nurmi | 1:15:06 | ||
1582 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +1:45:29 | Kari Venho | 1:08:33 | ||
1583 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +1:45:31 | Esa Karvonen | 1:21:57 | ||
1584 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +1:45:37 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:11:08 | ||
1585 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +1:45:40 | Per Wolgast | 1:13:22 | ||
1586 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +1:45:41 | Joona Jalava | 1:25:29 | ||
1587 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +1:46:04 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:23:47 | ||
1588 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +1:46:37 | Kari Puttonen | 1:22:31 | ||
1589 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +1:46:38 | Juha Seppälä | 1:20:26 | ||
1590 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +1:46:52 | Matti Suvanto | 1:10:25 | ||
1591 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +1:47:08 | Anne Honkanen | 1:16:42 | ||
1592 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +1:47:13 | Mikko Tuovio | 1:36:46 | ||
1593 | OK Ohana (1657) | +1:47:17 | Kaius Oljemark | 1:23:15 | ||
1594 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +1:47:22 | Ruurik Holm | 1:28:14 | ||
1595 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +1:47:26 | Jukka Lehtimäki | 1:23:39 | ||
1596 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +1:47:29 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 1:21:02 | ||
1597 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +1:47:32 | Joel Kivimies | 1:17:49 | ||
1598 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +1:47:35 | Stefan Borgman | 1:10:28 | ||
1599 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +1:48:08 | Katja Schule | 1:20:10 | ||
1600 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +1:48:11 | Juha Simola | 1:35:31 | ||
1601 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +1:49:03 | Atte-Mainio Harrikari | 1:19:49 | ||
1602 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +1:49:04 | Mika Kuronen | 1:03:21 | ||
1603 | Pttk (1186) | +1:49:24 | Markku Keskinen | 1:17:01 | ||
1604 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +1:49:37 | Jukka Koskela | 1:29:40 | ||
1605 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +1:50:56 | Harri Simola | 1:31:58 | ||
1606 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +1:51:00 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 1:28:49 | ||
1607 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +1:51:02 | Paavola Mikko | 1:38:20 | ||
1608 | Malvik IL (1118) | +1:53:04 | Nicholas Morgan | 56:53 | ||
1609 | Varnitsa (880) | +1:53:04 | Tuomas Green | 1:47:57 | ||
1610 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +1:53:05 | Tapani Lintula | 1:01:04 | ||
1611 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +1:53:20 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:19:11 | ||
1612 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +1:53:34 | Sami Sivunen | 1:20:33 | ||
1613 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +1:54:23 | Jani Niskala | 1:33:46 | ||
1614 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +1:54:31 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:26:33 | ||
1615 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +1:54:49 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:13:37 | ||
1616 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +1:54:49 | Petrus Lilja | 1:48:32 | ||
1617 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +1:55:31 | Juha Manninen | 1:13:54 | ||
1618 | Best Caravan (1801) | +1:55:40 | Perttu Jurvakainen | 1:52:09 | ||
1619 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +1:55:43 | Olli Välke | 1:09:06 | ||
1620 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +1:55:45 | Dan Söderlund | 1:06:39 | ||
1621 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +1:55:49 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:32:11 | ||
1622 | Valio TM (1667) | +1:56:04 | Aaretti Sipilä | 1:20:08 | ||
1623 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +1:56:08 | Mirva Paavola | 1:38:15 | ||
1624 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +1:56:12 | Juha Sajomaa | 2:10:26 | ||
1625 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +1:56:43 | Manuel Teixeira | 1:36:09 | ||
1626 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +1:56:46 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:01:43 | ||
1627 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +1:56:48 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:01:59 | ||
1628 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +1:57:29 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 1:36:34 | ||
1629 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +1:57:34 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 1:36:27 | ||
1630 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +1:57:38 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:34:10 | ||
1631 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +1:57:48 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:21:06 | ||
1632 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +1:58:07 | Heikki Nupponen | 1:25:35 | ||
1633 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +1:58:09 | Jukka Niskala | 1:42:22 | ||
1634 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +1:58:09 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:23:48 | ||
1635 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +1:58:12 | Niko Karlsson | 1:43:19 | ||
1636 | OCTO3 (1637) | +1:58:14 | Joona Olkkola | 1:12:24 | ||
1637 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +1:58:20 | Markku Luoto | 1:21:58 | ||
1638 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +1:58:22 | Antti Irjala | 1:22:07 | ||
1639 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +1:58:35 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:21:57 | ||
1640 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +1:58:50 | Niko Tuominen | 1:35:16 | ||
1641 | London Lords (1735) | +1:58:54 | David Rosen | 1:41:35 | ||
1642 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +1:59:11 | Tomi Heinola | 1:24:13 | ||
1643 | EläMys (1624) | +1:59:26 | Jari Marttila | 1:32:47 | ||
1644 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +1:59:43 | Panu Pesonen | 1:55:05 | ||
1645 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:59:55 | Riku Salminen | 1:26:29 | ||
1646 | OP (874) | +2:00:17 | Antti Niemelä | 1:24:31 | ||
1647 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +2:00:20 | Aki Laitila | 1:21:45 | ||
1648 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +2:00:24 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:14:39 | ||
1649 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +2:01:12 | Sergey Katantsev | 1:11:32 | ||
1650 | Karvapallo (1736) | +2:02:26 | Eemil Salakari | 1:26:23 | ||
1651 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +2:02:33 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:25:01 | ||
1652 | SK K3 (1787) | +2:02:37 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:07:48 | ||
1653 | MPY (1751) | +2:02:41 | Mika Korkalainen | 1:30:20 | ||
1654 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +2:02:43 | Hannu Peni | 1:38:37 | ||
1655 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +2:02:49 | Markku Reiman | 1:34:46 | ||
1656 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +2:02:54 | Heikki Linna | 1:10:24 | ||
1657 | FTA (650) | +2:02:56 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 1:38:37 | ||
1658 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +2:02:58 | Jaakko Oja | 1:17:02 | ||
1659 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +2:03:07 | Pasi Hurskainen | 1:29:09 | ||
1660 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +2:03:16 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:17:17 | ||
1661 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +2:03:31 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:08:11 | ||
1662 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +2:05:16 | Matias Ruotsalainen | 1:46:52 | ||
1663 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +2:05:34 | Markku Lähde | 1:32:49 | ||
1664 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +2:05:47 | Ravattinen Santeri | 1:33:07 | ||
1665 | Lateksii (1854) | +2:05:51 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:31:34 | ||
1666 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +2:06:01 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:33:19 | ||
1667 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +2:06:02 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:07:58 | ||
1668 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +2:06:05 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:28:26 | ||
1669 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +2:06:07 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:33:35 | ||
1670 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:06:09 | Mikko Reuna | 1:10:56 | ||
1671 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +2:06:10 | Koivusalo Laura | 1:24:22 | ||
1672 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +2:06:10 | Liisa Juga | 1:21:31 | ||
1673 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +2:06:13 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:30:12 | ||
1674 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:06:14 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:16:15 | ||
1675 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +2:06:15 | Anniina Erkkilä | 1:32:14 | ||
1676 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +2:06:20 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:53:49 | ||
1677 | Kompassibois (1146) | +2:06:22 | Kai Rantala | 1:34:10 | ||
1678 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +2:06:23 | Juho Sipilä | 1:31:53 | ||
1679 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +2:06:31 | Jenna Jokkala | 1:14:05 | ||
1680 | VTT (699) | +2:06:36 | Markku Kataja | 1:37:53 | ||
1681 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +2:06:36 | Simo Koponen | 1:57:41 | ||
1682 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +2:06:37 | Kimmo Koponen | 1:32:10 | ||
1683 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +2:06:39 | Falck Petri | 1:30:26 | ||
1684 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +2:07:24 | Kimmo Wjuga | 1:35:14 | ||
1685 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +2:07:24 | Vesa Blomqvist | 1:11:49 | ||
1686 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +2:07:24 | Jussi Sippola | 1:34:55 | ||
1687 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +2:07:28 | Asta Järvinen | 1:30:39 | ||
1688 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +2:08:00 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:04:53 | ||
1689 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +2:08:03 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:10:02 | ||
1690 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +2:08:06 | Jouko Niemi | 1:01:34 | ||
1691 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +2:08:11 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:20:44 | ||
1692 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +2:08:20 | Martti Mäki | 1:30:56 | ||
1693 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +2:08:35 | Matti Tuononen | 1:19:09 | ||
1694 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +2:09:05 | Tarja Turkulainen | 1:45:15 | ||
1695 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +2:09:17 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:45:57 | ||
1696 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +2:09:35 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:20:10 | ||
1697 | Salon Viesti (953) | +2:09:47 | Kari Vigelius | 1:17:09 | ||
1698 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +2:10:29 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:13:17 | ||
1699 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:11:26 | Tuomo Stenberg | 55:34 | ||
1700 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +2:11:33 | Janne Markkanen | 1:49:12 | ||
1701 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +2:13:48 | Tarja Tanner | 1:24:21 | ||
1702 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +2:13:51 | Markku Raitomäki | 1:10:52 | ||
1703 | Curious Al (1876) | +2:13:59 | Antti Rasmus | 1:27:54 | ||
1704 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +2:14:03 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:17:48 | ||
1705 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +2:14:11 | Marko Tuominen | 1:19:41 | ||
1706 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +2:14:23 | Unto Tanttu | 1:32:39 | ||
1707 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +2:14:26 | Esa Ojapalo | 1:53:33 | ||
1708 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +2:14:42 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:29:05 | ||
1709 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +2:14:50 | Kari Pienimäki | 1:21:55 | ||
1710 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +2:14:55 | Arto Nikkanen | 1:30:38 | ||
1711 | TreSeven (1645) | +2:16:27 | Laura Reuna | 1:46:15 | ||
1712 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +2:16:32 | Paakkulainen Harri | 1:23:26 | ||
1713 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +2:16:32 | Jarmo Annala | 1:18:30 | ||
1714 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +2:16:35 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:08:19 | ||
1715 | Järeä (1087) | +2:16:36 | Janek Viman | 1:20:53 | ||
1716 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +2:16:42 | Maria Vesala | 1:19:18 | ||
1717 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +2:17:12 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:42:55 | ||
1718 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +2:17:26 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:18:54 | ||
1719 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +2:17:56 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:28:52 | ||
1720 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +2:17:57 | Rasmus Hakonen | 1:43:20 | ||
1721 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +2:18:11 | Heidi Pasi | 1:22:43 | ||
1722 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +2:18:16 | Reino Korpelainen | 1:44:30 | ||
1723 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +2:18:34 | Sami Näsi | 1:23:16 | ||
1724 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +2:19:04 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 1:44:10 | ||
1725 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +2:19:04 | Matti Virtanen | 1:10:32 | ||
1726 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +2:20:04 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:13:29 | ||
1727 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:20:14 | E-CHIP! 2 | 56:15 | ||
1728 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +2:20:31 | Tim Wikström | 1:43:16 | ||
1729 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +2:20:43 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:25:20 | ||
1730 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +2:20:45 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:43:06 | ||
1731 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +2:20:48 | Tuomas Paunonen | 1:44:02 | ||
1732 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +2:20:50 | Kullervo Torikka | 1:20:51 | ||
1733 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +2:20:57 | Pauli Eskelinen | 1:38:42 | ||
1734 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +2:20:58 | Pietinalho Jussi | 1:31:46 | ||
1735 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +2:21:06 | Niina Reponen | 1:23:05 | ||
1736 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +2:21:15 | Ville Iiskola | 1:05:17 | ||
1737 | Koskitukki (1807) | +2:22:51 | Sami Paakkunainen | 1:50:30 | ||
1738 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +2:27:54 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:29:27 | ||
1739 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +2:27:55 | Jorma Tonteri | 1:38:26 | ||
1740 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +2:27:58 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:33:07 | ||
1741 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +2:28:20 | Lauri Pohjanen | 1:30:09 | ||
1742 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +2:28:23 | Juha Juhola | 1:38:36 | ||
1743 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +2:28:32 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:14:04 | ||
1744 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +2:30:00 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:14:54 | ||
1745 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +2:30:07 | Ritu Korkealehto | 1:06:06 | ||
1746 | Vertex (1617) | +2:30:36 | Jarmo Toivonen | 1:56:11 | ||
1747 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +2:30:52 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:32:43 | ||
1748 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +2:30:57 | Juho Peltola | 1:33:03 | ||
1749 | Team Supponen (1289) | +2:31:07 | Matti Supponen | 1:44:38 | ||
1750 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +2:31:10 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 1:24:33 | ||
1751 | KanKi (1687) | +2:31:29 | Anu Tahvanainen | 58:08 | ||
1752 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +2:31:35 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:15:07 | ||
1753 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +2:31:45 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 2:08:43 | ||
1754 | OK-SYD (1364) | +2:31:48 | Peter Pallesen | 1:28:33 | ||
1755 | Privanet (1799) | +2:32:45 | A K | 1:34:24 | ||
1756 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +2:33:07 | Marko Hänninen | 1:10:13 | ||
1757 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +2:33:25 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:35:28 | ||
1758 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +2:33:31 | Osmo Saari | 1:38:32 | ||
1759 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +2:34:17 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:37:33 | ||
1760 | Montun Uho (1853) | +2:35:54 | Oula Korja | 1:11:58 | ||
1761 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +2:36:07 | Kari Lottonen | 1:20:14 | ||
1762 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +2:36:11 | Samuli Gylen | 1:08:30 | ||
1763 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +2:36:12 | Jyrki Laine | 1:33:17 | ||
1764 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +2:36:15 | Pekka Jalonen | 1:26:27 | ||
1765 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +2:38:00 | Juha Rämälä | 1:29:22 | ||
1766 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +2:39:34 | Jouni Rautasalo | 1:23:16 | ||
1767 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +2:39:51 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:10:29 | ||
1768 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +2:46:33 | Lassi Köppä | 1:28:16 | ||
1769 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +2:47:35 | Henna Reponen | 1:30:08 | ||
1770 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +2:48:24 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 1:30:00 | ||
1771 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +2:49:07 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:07:54 | ||
1772 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +2:49:14 | Lassi Lähteenmäki | 1:33:10 | ||
1773 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +2:49:16 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:13:27 | ||
1774 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +2:49:26 | Tapani Kauppi | 1:30:09 | ||
1775 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +2:50:00 | J-J Cote | 1:29:49 | ||
1776 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +2:50:56 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:12:35 | ||
1777 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +2:50:59 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:07:40 | ||
1778 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +2:51:01 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:16:15 | ||
1779 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +2:51:04 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1780 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +2:51:08 | Talasmaa Timo | 1:14:14 | ||
1781 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +2:51:12 | Teemu Ylönen | 1:32:13 | ||
1782 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +2:51:12 | Vesa Närkki | 1:09:45 | ||
1783 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +2:51:17 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:09:44 | ||
1784 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +2:52:27 | Osmo Aho | 1:43:54 | ||
1785 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +2:52:42 | Esa Ukkola | 1:46:59 | ||
1786 | HALTON (1590) | +2:52:56 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 1:20:02 | ||
1787 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +2:53:09 | Ville Karvonen | 1:58:33 | ||
1788 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +2:53:42 | Stefan Salonen | 1:20:35 | ||
1789 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +2:54:10 | Suunnistelijat 2 | 1:35:49 | ||
1790 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +3:00:57 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:05:32 | ||
1791 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +3:01:58 | Lauri Tommola | 1:20:12 | ||
1792 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +3:02:13 | Jani Haikala | 2:29:37 | ||
1793 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +3:02:55 | Antti Alho | 1:45:26 | ||
1794 | Knut Posse (1271) | +3:14:47 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:38:14 | ||
1795 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +3:15:49 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:59:45 | ||
1796 | Hintsanen (1841) | +3:15:51 | Kauko Hintsanen | 2:17:12 | ||
1797 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +3:15:52 | Janne Järvenpää | 1:25:04 | ||
1798 | HC (744) | +3:15:57 | Teemu Pirskanen | 1:57:21 | ||
1799 | OK77 5 (1052) | +3:16:20 | Roope Summanen | 1:23:01 | ||
1800 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +3:19:41 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:41:17 | ||
1801 | Basware (1348) | +3:19:43 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:46:45 | ||
1802 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +3:21:10 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:40:09 | ||
1803 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +3:23:41 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 1:30:42 | ||
1804 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +3:23:44 | Serge Dvorak | 1:50:26 | ||
1805 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +3:23:45 | Jussi Impiö | 1:35:33 | ||
1806 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +3:24:09 | Ilkka Väänänen | 1:09:52 | ||
1807 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +3:39:48 | Markus Autero | 1:48:04 | ||
1808 | VesiPerä (1729) | +3:39:50 | Sami Nuijanmaa | 1:23:42 | ||
1809 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +3:41:50 | Matti Fjält | 1:34:50 | ||
1810 | Jarnat (1845) | +3:41:54 | Markus Peltola | 1:56:44 | ||
1811 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +3:42:20 | Mika Kuoppala | 2:22:58 | ||
1812 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +3:48:45 | Mikko Kamppinen | 2:07:40 | ||
1813 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +4:05:51 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:38:11 | ||
1814 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +4:05:53 | Tom Lindqvist | 1:49:13 | ||
1815 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +4:48:05 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:25:56 | ||
1816 | Rastihapot (1583) | +5:18:26 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:14:45 | ||
1817 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1233) | +5:19:37 | Jukka Maijala | 1:39:37 | ||
1818 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +5:30:04 | Erkki Soininen | 1:50:00 | ||
1819 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +5:30:53 | Jani Väisänen | 2:10:24 | ||
1820 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +5:38:30 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:26:48 | ||
1821 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | +6:23:11 | Esa Koru | 2:50:10 | ||
1822 | Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | +6:28:14 | Reeta Vinter | 2:35:00 | ||
1823 | Metsään menee (1842) | +6:29:02 | Jouko Pannula | 3:05:33 |