< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +20:24 | Markus Suutari | 44:24 | ||
1202 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +20:24 | Tommi Nyman | 44:24 | ||
1203 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +20:25 | Marko Lehtinen | 44:25 | ||
1204 | Firstbeat (1018) | +20:25 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 44:25 | ||
1205 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +20:25 | Mikko Reinilä | 44:25 | ||
1206 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +20:26 | Juuso Västilä | 44:26 | ||
1207 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +20:26 | Emmi Helle | 44:26 | ||
1208 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +20:28 | Niina Taimisto | 44:28 | ||
1209 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +20:29 | Johan Lahtinen | 44:29 | ||
1210 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +20:29 | Matti Olli | 44:29 | ||
1211 | AC Harharetki (948) | +20:30 | Mait Lukka | 44:30 | ||
1212 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +20:32 | Aarre Asikainen | 44:32 | ||
1213 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +20:32 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 44:32 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +20:33 | Jussi Honkakari | 44:33 | ||
1215 | Navi 9 (1449) | +20:33 | Timo Kohvakka | 44:33 | ||
1216 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +20:34 | Lauri Jolanki | 44:34 | ||
1217 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +20:35 | Vesa Kuusranta | 44:35 | ||
1218 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +20:35 | Jukka Viitanen | 44:35 | ||
1219 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +20:36 | Risto Lemola | 44:36 | ||
1220 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +20:37 | Juho Salo | 44:37 | ||
1221 | MPY (1582) | +20:38 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 44:38 | ||
1222 | MPK Häme (1706) | +20:39 | Pekka Niva | 44:39 | ||
1223 | Lost Bastards (895) | +20:40 | Janne Kurvinen | 44:40 | ||
1224 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +20:40 | Roope Luukkainen | 44:40 | ||
1225 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +20:41 | Joonas Kanerva | 44:41 | ||
1226 | Rastihapot (1589) | +20:42 | Jarmo Ikonen | 44:42 | ||
1227 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +20:43 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:43 | ||
1228 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +20:43 | Markku Leppälä | 44:43 | ||
1229 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +20:44 | Tapani Melkas | 44:44 | ||
1230 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +20:45 | Sami Hiirola | 44:45 | ||
1231 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +20:46 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 44:46 | ||
1232 | Luolamiehet (644) | +20:46 | Tommi Ristinen | 44:46 | ||
1233 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +20:46 | Joakim Tingstorp | 44:46 | ||
1234 | Pelikassit (556) | +20:48 | Jani Heikkilä | 44:48 | ||
1235 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +20:48 | Johanna Isojärvi | 44:48 | ||
1236 | Team Proxion (1912) | +20:48 | Simo Savolainen | 44:48 | ||
1237 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +20:49 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 44:49 | ||
1238 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +20:51 | Reima Pätsi | 44:51 | ||
1239 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +20:51 | Tatu Sipilä | 44:51 | ||
1240 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +20:51 | Vesa Riihimäki | 44:51 | ||
1241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +20:52 | Kenneth Reinikka | 44:52 | ||
1242 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +20:53 | Keijo Piippolainen | 44:53 | ||
1243 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +20:54 | Nadja Rutz | 44:54 | ||
1244 | Yksintein (1105) | +20:55 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 44:55 | ||
1245 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +20:57 | Benny Forsström | 44:57 | ||
1246 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +20:57 | Unto Kortesalmi | 44:57 | ||
1247 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +20:58 | Eero Hakala | 44:58 | ||
1248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +20:58 | Kari Hara | 44:58 | ||
1249 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +21:00 | Juha Koskenvuo | 45:00 | ||
1250 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +21:00 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 45:00 | ||
1251 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +21:00 | Juha Lehtinen | 45:00 | ||
1252 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +21:00 | Sampo Pasto | 45:00 | ||
1253 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +21:01 | Juho Peltola | 45:01 | ||
1254 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +21:02 | Juho Mikkonen | 45:02 | ||
1255 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +21:03 | Juho Lehto | 45:03 | ||
1256 | ABB SK (1436) | +21:03 | Janne Hellberg | 45:03 | ||
1257 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +21:04 | Vesa Kekkonen | 45:04 | ||
1258 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +21:04 | Kari Kinnari | 45:04 | ||
1259 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +21:05 | Antti Lehtomäki | 45:05 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +21:05 | Jarmo Karjala | 45:05 | ||
1261 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +21:06 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 45:06 | ||
1262 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +21:06 | Semi Helin | 45:06 | ||
1263 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +21:06 | Miika Mäkelä | 45:06 | ||
1264 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +21:07 | Viljami Hovi | 45:07 | ||
1265 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +21:08 | Niilo Liuhto | 45:08 | ||
1266 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +21:08 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 45:08 | ||
1267 | ViVi Master (528) | +21:09 | mikko Isokangas | 45:09 | ||
1268 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +21:09 | Antti Miettinen | 45:09 | ||
1269 | SukK 83 (757) | +21:11 | Duncan Currie | 45:11 | ||
1270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +21:11 | Jouko Järvinen | 45:11 | ||
1271 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +21:12 | Lauri Kunnas | 45:12 | ||
1272 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +21:12 | Tommi Rättö | 45:12 | ||
1273 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +21:13 | Jukka Nurmi | 45:13 | ||
1274 | LostBoys (1286) | +21:14 | Juha Alhainen | 45:14 | ||
1275 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +21:14 | Antti Kemppainen | 45:14 | ||
1276 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +21:14 | Jarmo Viskari | 45:14 | ||
1277 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +21:14 | Junnu Palmi | 45:14 | ||
1278 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +21:15 | Juha Kurppa | 45:15 | ||
1279 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +21:16 | Teemu Haapala | 45:16 | ||
1280 | OK Kristina (1115) | +21:16 | Henrik Ådjers | 45:16 | ||
1281 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +21:16 | Markus Laakso | 45:16 | ||
1282 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +21:17 | Markus Saarinen | 45:17 | ||
1283 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +21:17 | Reima Turtiainen | 45:17 | ||
1284 | Hatarasti (1936) | +21:17 | Jonne Lintunen | 45:17 | ||
1285 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +21:19 | Pasi Reunanen | 45:19 | ||
1286 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +21:19 | Jari Schroderus | 45:19 | ||
1287 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +21:19 | Kimmo Hongisto | 45:19 | ||
1288 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +21:20 | Panu Oikkonen | 45:20 | ||
1289 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +21:20 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 45:20 | ||
1290 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +21:21 | Daniil Kruts | 45:21 | ||
1291 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +21:22 | Erno Karpoff | 45:22 | ||
1292 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +21:22 | Jussi Broberg | 45:22 | ||
1293 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +21:23 | Heikki Mattila | 45:23 | ||
1294 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +21:23 | Santtu Narkilahti | 45:23 | ||
1295 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +21:24 | Lauri Kivelä | 45:24 | ||
1296 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +21:24 | Tommi Kantanen | 45:24 | ||
1297 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +21:25 | Ilkka Karhu | 45:25 | ||
1298 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +21:25 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 45:25 | ||
1299 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +21:25 | Paula Savolainen | 45:25 | ||
1300 | TP Industrials (1163) | +21:26 | Antti Piesanen | 45:26 | ||
1301 | Cadpool (1204) | +21:26 | Olli Kokkonen | 45:26 | ||
1302 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +21:26 | Risto Saloranta | 45:26 | ||
1303 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +21:26 | Saarinen Paavo | 45:26 | ||
1304 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +21:27 | Miska Riissanen | 45:27 | ||
1305 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +21:27 | Joonas Mäkelä | 45:27 | ||
1306 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +21:27 | Samu Suominen | 45:27 | ||
1307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +21:28 | Joni Oja | 45:28 | ||
1308 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +21:29 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 45:29 | ||
1309 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +21:29 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 45:29 | ||
1310 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +21:29 | Sakari Pesola | 45:29 | ||
1311 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +21:30 | Valtteri Juntunen | 45:30 | ||
1312 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +21:30 | Jenni Ovaska | 45:30 | ||
1313 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +21:30 | Torgny Näslund | 45:30 | ||
1314 | CADS Team (1291) | +21:31 | Tommi Piispa | 45:31 | ||
1315 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +21:32 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 45:32 | ||
1316 | CSC (1519) | +21:33 | Jani Heikkinen | 45:33 | ||
1317 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +21:33 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 45:33 | ||
1318 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +21:34 | Eero Koskivirta | 45:34 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +21:34 | Esko Heikkinen | 45:34 | ||
1320 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +21:34 | Salla Ruosaari | 45:34 | ||
1321 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +21:35 | Mika Lammi | 45:35 | ||
1322 | Dentina (1037) | +21:35 | Konsta Naumanen | 45:35 | ||
1323 | Rasti/C (1160) | +21:35 | Lauri Vuorinen | 45:35 | ||
1324 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +21:36 | Timo-Antti Saari | 45:36 | ||
1325 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +21:36 | Riku Ahola | 45:36 | ||
1326 | Aivan Sama (518) | +21:37 | Mika Juntto | 45:37 | ||
1327 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +21:37 | Jussi Masalin | 45:37 | ||
1328 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +21:37 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 45:37 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +21:37 | Taneli Kivistö | 45:37 | ||
1330 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +21:38 | Johannes Leppävuori | 45:38 | ||
1331 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +21:39 | Sampsa Eloranta | 45:39 | ||
1332 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +21:39 | Arto Nikkilä | 45:39 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +21:40 | Oskari Raute | 45:40 | ||
1334 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +21:40 | Vesa Suonurmi | 45:40 | ||
1335 | SPYMS (1007) | +21:40 | Jussi Miikki | 45:40 | ||
1336 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +21:40 | Mika Haaja | 45:40 | ||
1337 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +21:41 | Joel Koch | 45:41 | ||
1338 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +21:42 | Nils Danner | 45:42 | ||
1339 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +21:42 | Jani Ojala | 45:42 | ||
1340 | UrhK II08 (892) | +21:43 | Toivola Pekka | 45:43 | ||
1341 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +21:43 | Minna Truhponen | 45:43 | ||
1342 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +21:44 | Arttu Liukkonen | 45:44 | ||
1343 | Ganska OK (1001) | +21:44 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 45:44 | ||
1344 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +21:44 | Juho Maijala | 45:44 | ||
1345 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +21:44 | Petteri Lintunen | 45:44 | ||
1346 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +21:45 | Elina Lietzen | 45:45 | ||
1347 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +21:46 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 45:46 | ||
1348 | OK77 5 (1380) | +21:47 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:47 | ||
1349 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +21:47 | Harri Vehkalahti | 45:47 | ||
1350 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +21:48 | Vera Österman | 45:48 | ||
1351 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +21:48 | Kaisa Ara | 45:48 | ||
1352 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +21:48 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 45:48 | ||
1353 | SK Uranus (951) | +21:49 | Mikko Remsu | 45:49 | ||
1354 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +21:51 | Petri Iloviita | 45:51 | ||
1355 | Navi 8 (1078) | +21:51 | Timo Torniainen | 45:51 | ||
1356 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +21:51 | Jari Parviainen | 45:51 | ||
1357 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +21:52 | Ainars Gailis | 45:52 | ||
1358 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +21:53 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 45:53 | ||
1359 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +21:53 | Tommi Lehtonen | 45:53 | ||
1360 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +21:55 | Jani Ruohola | 45:55 | ||
1361 | Valio TM (1532) | +21:55 | Ari Reitti | 45:55 | ||
1362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +21:55 | Timo Lahtinen | 45:55 | ||
1363 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +21:56 | Ulla Isoluoma | 45:56 | ||
1364 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +21:58 | Joona Holappa | 45:58 | ||
1365 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +21:58 | Antti Hapola | 45:58 | ||
1366 | Hal Bro (1080) | +21:58 | Jyrki Rintala | 45:58 | ||
1367 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +21:58 | Saku Junnikkala | 45:58 | ||
1368 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +21:59 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 45:59 | ||
1369 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +21:59 | Olli Vakkala | 45:59 | ||
1370 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +22:00 | Tero Helin | 46:00 | ||
1371 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +22:01 | Arto Valkonen | 46:01 | ||
1372 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +22:01 | Ari Kuoppa | 46:01 | ||
1373 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +22:02 | Marko Ukkola | 46:02 | ||
1374 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +22:03 | Juhani Tuomaala | 46:03 | ||
1375 | Korona (1207) | +22:04 | Markus Lemberg | 46:04 | ||
1376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +22:05 | Simo Suutari | 46:05 | ||
1377 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +22:05 | Topi Pihko | 46:05 | ||
1378 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +22:06 | Niclas Andersson | 46:06 | ||
1379 | HRUP (1014) | +22:07 | Heikki Onnela | 46:07 | ||
1380 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +22:07 | Elias Havukainen | 46:07 | ||
1381 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +22:07 | Jussi Sallinen | 46:07 | ||
1382 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +22:08 | Olli Axelin | 46:08 | ||
1383 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +22:08 | Nevalainen Aki | 46:08 | ||
1384 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +22:09 | Pentti Tammisaari | 46:09 | ||
1385 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +22:09 | Anu Pikkarainen | 46:09 | ||
1386 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +22:11 | Leo Liukkonen | 46:11 | ||
1387 | Team Laardi (1459) | +22:11 | Mikko Tervajoki | 46:11 | ||
1388 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +22:12 | Pasi Virtanen | 46:12 | ||
1389 | Exme (1732) | +22:13 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 46:13 | ||
1390 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +22:14 | Juhani Saario | 46:14 | ||
1391 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +22:15 | Matti Tanner | 46:15 | ||
1392 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +22:15 | Jouni Semenoja | 46:15 | ||
1393 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +22:17 | Petri Hirvonen | 46:17 | ||
1394 | SK Samperi (1108) | +22:18 | Antti Pietikäinen | 46:18 | ||
1395 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +22:18 | Jouko Kleemola | 46:18 | ||
1396 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +22:18 | Lauri Tarlap | 46:18 | ||
1397 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +22:19 | Anni Peljo | 46:19 | ||
1398 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +22:20 | Juha Sepponen | 46:20 | ||
1399 | Off Course (1344) | +22:21 | Joel Huuhtanen | 46:21 | ||
1400 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +22:21 | Esa Tarkiainen | 46:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |