< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1501 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +34:02 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:11:23 | ||
1502 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +34:04 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:11:25 | ||
1503 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +34:06 | Ari Parviainen | 1:11:27 | ||
1504 | Gofore (1916) | +34:06 | Outi Määttä | 1:11:27 | ||
1505 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +34:09 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:11:30 | ||
1506 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +34:10 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:11:31 | ||
1507 | HRUP (1014) | +34:11 | Heikki Onnela | 1:11:32 | ||
1508 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +34:12 | Arto Korpinen | 1:11:33 | ||
1509 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +34:12 | Simo Laitinen | 1:11:33 | ||
1510 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +34:13 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:11:34 | ||
1511 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +34:13 | Samuli Keisu | 1:11:34 | ||
1512 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +34:14 | Niko Järvenpää | 1:11:35 | ||
1513 | Sulzer (1042) | +34:16 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:11:37 | ||
1514 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +34:16 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:11:37 | ||
1515 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +34:18 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:11:39 | ||
1516 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +34:18 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:11:39 | ||
1517 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +34:19 | Markku Vehmas | 1:11:40 | ||
1518 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +34:20 | Ulla Isoluoma | 1:11:41 | ||
1519 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +34:20 | Jouko Jakala | 1:11:41 | ||
1520 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +34:23 | Teemu Niva | 1:11:44 | ||
1521 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +34:23 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:11:44 | ||
1522 | Geodeesi (761) | +34:24 | Stenflo Örjan | 1:11:45 | ||
1523 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +34:26 | Eija Kestilä | 1:11:47 | ||
1524 | SK K3 (1499) | +34:28 | Petri Salmela | 1:11:49 | ||
1525 | Rymättylän soihtu (1831) | +34:28 | Aki Korhonen | 1:11:49 | ||
1526 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +34:29 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 1:11:50 | ||
1527 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +34:30 | Henrika Backlund | 1:11:51 | ||
1528 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +34:31 | Mika Sokka | 1:11:52 | ||
1529 | Mattersoft (1230) | +34:32 | Vesa Uuspelto | 1:11:53 | ||
1530 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +34:32 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:11:53 | ||
1531 | Järeä (1545) | +34:36 | Janek Viman | 1:11:57 | ||
1532 | Grundium (1829) | +34:42 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:12:03 | ||
1533 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +34:43 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:12:04 | ||
1534 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +34:45 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:12:06 | ||
1535 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +34:45 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:12:06 | ||
1536 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +34:47 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:12:08 | ||
1537 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +34:49 | Torgny Näslund | 1:12:10 | ||
1538 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +34:50 | Lauri Alanko | 1:12:11 | ||
1539 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +34:51 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:12:12 | ||
1540 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +34:52 | Jonathan Schach | 1:12:13 | ||
1541 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +34:52 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:12:13 | ||
1542 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +34:54 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:12:15 | ||
1543 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +34:54 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:12:15 | ||
1544 | CD TJALVE (969) | +34:58 | Teofilo Gil | 1:12:19 | ||
1545 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +34:58 | Atte Penttinen | 1:12:19 | ||
1546 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +34:58 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:12:19 | ||
1547 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +35:01 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:12:22 | ||
1548 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +35:03 | Jouni Setälä | 1:12:24 | ||
1549 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +35:06 | Arto Nummela | 1:12:27 | ||
1550 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +35:06 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:12:27 | ||
1551 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +35:06 | Alina Lounela | 1:12:27 | ||
1552 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +35:07 | Arto Ahonen | 1:12:28 | ||
1553 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +35:08 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:12:29 | ||
1554 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +35:11 | Pekka Saravo | 1:12:32 | ||
1555 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +35:13 | Toni Immonen | 1:12:34 | ||
1556 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +35:15 | Harri Tuviala | 1:12:36 | ||
1557 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +35:17 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:12:38 | ||
1558 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +35:18 | Lauri Kutinlahti | 1:12:39 | ||
1559 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +35:19 | Janne Puhakka | 1:12:40 | ||
1560 | NääsCSA (1751) | +35:22 | Matias Ristimäki | 1:12:43 | ||
1561 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +35:23 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:12:44 | ||
1562 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +35:25 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:12:46 | ||
1563 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +35:26 | Mäkinen Antti | 1:12:47 | ||
1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +35:27 | Jari Himanka | 1:12:48 | ||
1565 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +35:28 | Vesa Musto | 1:12:49 | ||
1566 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +35:31 | Hanna Björkstrand | 1:12:52 | ||
1567 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +35:32 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:12:53 | ||
1568 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +35:34 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:12:55 | ||
1569 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +35:35 | Pekka Koponen | 1:12:56 | ||
1570 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +35:35 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 1:12:56 | ||
1571 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +35:38 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 1:12:59 | ||
1572 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +35:41 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:13:02 | ||
1573 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +35:42 | Joni Halme | 1:13:03 | ||
1574 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +35:42 | Hannu Takanen | 1:13:03 | ||
1575 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +35:44 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:13:05 | ||
1576 | Norra (1811) | +35:44 | Veera Rantanen | 1:13:05 | ||
1577 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +35:47 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:13:08 | ||
1578 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +35:49 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 1:13:10 | ||
1579 | Köntit (1176) | +35:50 | Jani Nevantausta | 1:13:11 | ||
1580 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +35:51 | Johan Wasström | 1:13:12 | ||
1581 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +35:54 | Antti Karru | 1:13:15 | ||
1582 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +35:54 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:13:15 | ||
1583 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +35:55 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:13:16 | ||
1584 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +35:55 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:13:16 | ||
1585 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +35:58 | Ilja Katainen | 1:13:19 | ||
1586 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +36:00 | Elina Runtti | 1:13:21 | ||
1587 | Ajolinja (996) | +36:02 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:13:23 | ||
1588 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +36:03 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:13:24 | ||
1589 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +36:04 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:13:25 | ||
1590 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +36:06 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:13:27 | ||
1591 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +36:07 | Martti Hakola | 1:13:28 | ||
1592 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +36:09 | Jenni Jäppilä | 1:13:30 | ||
1593 | SEW Service (1972) | +36:09 | Aki Puolakka | 1:13:30 | ||
1594 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +36:10 | Jarno Ekman | 1:13:31 | ||
1595 | OK77 7 (1092) | +36:12 | Tero Korento | 1:13:33 | ||
1596 | Surut (1678) | +36:12 | Matias Hämäläinen | 1:13:33 | ||
1597 | DG SataIT (1841) | +36:13 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:13:34 | ||
1598 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +36:14 | Arto Arvola | 1:13:35 | ||
1599 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +36:14 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:13:35 | ||
1600 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +36:16 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 1:13:37 | ||
1601 | Oscar Software (1189) | +36:17 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:13:38 | ||
1602 | Kananpojat (1101) | +36:21 | Antti Kyckling | 1:13:42 | ||
1603 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +36:24 | Joachim Harald | 1:13:45 | ||
1604 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +36:24 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:13:45 | ||
1605 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +36:25 | Juuso Joona | 1:13:46 | ||
1606 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +36:25 | Minna Nieminen | 1:13:46 | ||
1607 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +36:27 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:13:48 | ||
1608 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +36:29 | Timo Siiskonen | 1:13:50 | ||
1609 | W-Klubi (1862) | +36:29 | Pekka Montola | 1:13:50 | ||
1610 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +36:32 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1611 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +36:32 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1612 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +36:33 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:13:54 | ||
1613 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +36:35 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:13:56 | ||
1614 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +36:36 | Juhana Repo | 1:13:57 | ||
1615 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +36:36 | Sami Rajala | 1:13:57 | ||
1616 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +36:38 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:13:59 | ||
1617 | John Deere (1274) | +36:41 | Sami Rieppo | 1:14:02 | ||
1618 | AC Liiga (1419) | +36:42 | Antti Vesala | 1:14:03 | ||
1619 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +37:00 | Henna Pisto | 1:14:21 | ||
1620 | MMK OK (1157) | +37:02 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:14:23 | ||
1621 | Pttk (1336) | +37:03 | Vesa Turunen | 1:14:24 | ||
1622 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +37:03 | Aki Böök | 1:14:24 | ||
1623 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +37:05 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:14:26 | ||
1624 | Navi 4 (912) | +37:07 | Juha Pasonen | 1:14:28 | ||
1625 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +37:08 | Mika Niemelä | 1:14:29 | ||
1626 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +37:10 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:14:31 | ||
1627 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +37:13 | Jouni Teppo | 1:14:34 | ||
1628 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +37:15 | Melina Avelin | 1:14:36 | ||
1629 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +37:16 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1630 | Surikati (658) | +37:21 | Kaze Raimonds | 1:14:42 | ||
1631 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +37:26 | Markku Matikainen | 1:14:47 | ||
1632 | Joka naised (1786) | +37:28 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:14:49 | ||
1633 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +37:30 | Mikael Mattila | 1:14:51 | ||
1634 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +37:30 | Poppis Suomela | 1:14:51 | ||
1635 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +37:32 | Juha Riuttanen | 1:14:53 | ||
1636 | salparasti (1057) | +37:39 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:15:00 | ||
1637 | Palo-88 (752) | +37:40 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:15:01 | ||
1638 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +37:40 | Antti Viitala | 1:15:01 | ||
1639 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +37:41 | Antti Niemi | 1:15:02 | ||
1640 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +37:43 | Tommy Larvi | 1:15:04 | ||
1641 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +37:43 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:15:04 | ||
1642 | Realtimers (1693) | +37:44 | Jussi Salmi | 1:15:05 | ||
1643 | Victorious Secret (891) | +37:47 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:15:08 | ||
1644 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +37:49 | Olli Siirola | 1:15:10 | ||
1645 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +37:51 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:15:12 | ||
1646 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +37:52 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:15:13 | ||
1647 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +37:56 | Olli Harju | 1:15:17 | ||
1648 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +37:57 | Mikko Halkilahti | 1:15:18 | ||
1649 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +37:58 | Petter Stauffer | 1:15:19 | ||
1650 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +38:00 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:15:21 | ||
1651 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +38:01 | Timo Martikainen | 1:15:22 | ||
1652 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +38:03 | Erno Rantanen | 1:15:24 | ||
1653 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +38:06 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:15:27 | ||
1654 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +38:06 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:15:27 | ||
1655 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +38:07 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:15:28 | ||
1656 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +38:09 | Volker Naulin | 1:15:30 | ||
1657 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +38:09 | Antti Härkönen | 1:15:30 | ||
1658 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +38:11 | Henrik Dahl | 1:15:32 | ||
1659 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +38:11 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:15:32 | ||
1660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +38:13 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:15:34 | ||
1661 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +38:14 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:15:35 | ||
1662 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +38:32 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:15:53 | ||
1663 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +38:33 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:15:54 | ||
1664 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +38:38 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:15:59 | ||
1665 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +38:39 | Jokela Esa | 1:16:00 | ||
1666 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +38:44 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:16:05 | ||
1667 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +38:45 | Marika Kurri | 1:16:06 | ||
1668 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +38:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:16:08 | ||
1669 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +38:48 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:16:09 | ||
1670 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +38:48 | Petri Viertiö | 1:16:09 | ||
1671 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +38:49 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:16:10 | ||
1672 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +38:50 | Anna Haavikko | 1:16:11 | ||
1673 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +38:51 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:16:12 | ||
1674 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +38:53 | Petri Ilola | 1:16:14 | ||
1675 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +38:54 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
1676 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +38:54 | Eero Jortikka | 1:16:15 | ||
1677 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +38:56 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:16:17 | ||
1678 | SK SK (1622) | +38:57 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:16:18 | ||
1679 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +38:59 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:16:20 | ||
1680 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +39:00 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:16:21 | ||
1681 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +39:00 | Jouko Snellman | 1:16:21 | ||
1682 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +39:01 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:16:22 | ||
1683 | Team Armas (1391) | +39:03 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:16:24 | ||
1684 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +39:04 | Mikko Orpana | 1:16:25 | ||
1685 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +39:06 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:16:27 | ||
1686 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +39:06 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:16:27 | ||
1687 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +39:07 | Kalle Alamäki | 1:16:28 | ||
1688 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +39:08 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:16:29 | ||
1689 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +39:10 | Tatu Sairanen | 1:16:31 | ||
1690 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +39:14 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:16:35 | ||
1691 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +39:17 | Valtteri Sainio | 1:16:38 | ||
1692 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +39:18 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:16:39 | ||
1693 | Lrhto (1851) | +39:20 | Hollmén Iiro | 1:16:41 | ||
1694 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +39:23 | Julkunen Pasi | 1:16:44 | ||
1695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +39:23 | Mari Laurinen | 1:16:44 | ||
1696 | Hihhulit (1197) | +39:24 | Elina Saari | 1:16:45 | ||
1697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +39:25 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:16:46 | ||
1698 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +39:27 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:16:48 | ||
1699 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +39:28 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:16:49 | ||
1700 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +39:28 | Juhani Råberg | 1:16:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |