jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1801FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+48:46Sinikka Kvick1:26:07
    1802FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+48:48Rissanen Timo1:26:09
    1803FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+48:49Johanna Aho1:26:10
    1804FINOYS Vapari (1248)+48:51Outi Aikio1:26:12
    1805FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+48:52Minna Nurminen1:26:13
    1806FINMatrix (1508)+48:55Ville-Veikko Saari1:26:16
    1807FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+48:55Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:26:16
    1808FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+48:55Juho Kuisma1:26:16
    1809FINKohti retnt (1730)+48:56Toni Salomaa1:26:17
    1810FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+49:00Pekka Sillanp1:26:21
    1811FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+49:02Hannu Saar1:26:23
    1812FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+49:03Kalle Tuomola1:26:24
    1813FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+49:04Essi Tanskanen1:26:25
    1814FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+49:07Kajsa Sten1:26:28
    1815FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+49:07Ville Kaikkonen1:26:28
    1816FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+49:12Mikael Anthoni1:26:33
    1817FINMETSn thden (1276)+49:16Mikko Kemppainen1:26:37
    1818FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+49:25Ari Enroth1:26:46
    1819FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+49:26Roy Parnetti1:26:47
    1820FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+49:28Jaakko Ruutiainen1:26:49
    1821FINSports by LUT (1445)+49:29Vesa Tanskanen1:26:50
    1822FINVesikmmenet (1271)+49:30Juha Ahokas1:26:51
    1823FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+49:33Heikki Simola1:26:54
    1824FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+49:34Timo Lehtonen1:26:55
    1825FINTeam 7P (1729)+49:36Elias Tuominen1:26:57
    1826FINReittihukat (1696)+49:40Jussi Vuori1:27:01
    1827FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+49:40Kaisa Knuuttila1:27:01
    1828FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+49:43Jarno Kotajrvi1:27:04
    1829LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+49:56Juris Vaidakovs1:27:17
    1830LATSiguldas Takas (347)+49:59Maris Zinbergs1:27:20
    1831FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+50:15Wille Oudman1:27:36
    1832FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+50:16Oskari Summanen1:27:37
    1833SWEVsby OK (1023)+50:18Lukas Olsson1:27:39
    1834FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+50:20Outi Kokkonen1:27:41
    1835FINOC Utmanare (1054)+50:22Janne Turunen1:27:43
    1836FINATC EFHK (1505)+50:24Arttu Hiltunen1:27:45
    1837FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+50:25Niko Tuominen1:27:46
    1838FINGraniitti Services (1707)+50:27Puskala Tuomas1:27:48
    1839FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+50:27Lotta Tuominen1:27:48
    1840FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+50:31Jari Talvitie1:27:52
    1841FINVierestohi (1503)+50:32Jouni Karhumaa1:27:53
    1842FINVALOR Partners (1868)+50:34Vertti Ikonen1:27:55
    1843FINSyv Pty (1674)+50:35Jarmo Vanninen1:27:56
    1844FINSalon Viesti (1153)+50:37Ari Sorvari1:27:58
    1845FINNorsU (1885)+50:38Klaus Sellman1:27:59
    1846FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+50:46Aija Salo1:28:07
    1847FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+50:46Juuso Vistala1:28:07
    1848FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+50:47Heidi Lahti1:28:08
    1849FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+50:49Miikka Kimari1:28:10
    1850FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+50:49Jussi Nuutinen1:28:10
    1851FINRasti-UHO (1367)+50:54Topi Krkkinen1:28:15
    1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+50:54Aimo Inkeroinen1:28:15
    1853FINOK kunto OK (1608)+50:57Oula Pulju1:28:18
    1854FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+50:57Koho Harri1:28:18
    1855FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+50:58Markku Olli1:28:19
    1856FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+51:00Juha Hakkarainen1:28:21
    1857FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+51:16Ilkka Rantala1:28:37
    1858FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+51:17Pertti Kuosmanen1:28:38
    1859FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+51:18Leif rn1:28:39
    1860FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+51:20Jussi Koskela1:28:41
    1861FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+51:20Anna-Sofia Kivi1:28:41
    1862FINGardner Denver (1933)+51:20Petteri Lehtonen1:28:41
    1863FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+51:22Mikko Juvonen1:28:43
    1864FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+51:22Jarkko Kostiainen1:28:43
    1865FINKanKi (1591)+51:26Laura Luhanko1:28:47
    1866FINSavion VPK (1670)+51:27Tuomo Valtonen1:28:48
    1867FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+51:31Pekka Horttanainen1:28:52
    1868FINMoVo (1942)+51:32Kai Lehtimki1:28:53
    1869FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+51:48Joel Nummelin1:29:09
    1870FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+51:57Jouko Tervakari1:29:18
    1871FINSon Huanot (1955)+51:59Tuomo Kuntola1:29:20
    1872FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+52:02Jarmo Hokkanen1:29:23
    1873FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+52:02Juha-Pekka Onnela1:29:23
    1874FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+52:04Marko Saviahde1:29:25
    1875FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+52:37Marko Hirsimki1:29:58
    1876FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+59:07Janne Grekula1:36:28
    1877FINHC (1642)+59:11Kimmo Soppela1:36:32
    1878FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:00:39Antti Poikela1:38:00
    1879FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:00:42Aki Ruponen1:38:03
    1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:00:49Mika Vlkki1:38:10
    1881FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:00:51Jani Mhnen1:38:12
    1882FINSEPI (1726)+1:00:53Antti Kairus1:38:14
    1883FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:01:31Hannu Nuutinen1:38:52
    1884FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:01:35Mikko Herzig1:38:56
    1885SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:02:34Niklas Everitt1:39:55
    1886FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:02:39Juha Rml1:40:00
    1887FINElMys (1799)+1:02:45Jari Marttila1:40:06
    1888FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:02:50Sebastian Kulkula1:40:11
    1889FINJidoka (1962)+1:03:25Kaj Kattilakoski1:40:46
    1890FINPosarat (1762)+1:03:34Juho Ajo1:40:55
    1891FINBasware (1630)+1:05:19Christer Nordstrm1:42:40
    1892FINOK Markku! (1960)+1:07:37Markku Saarela1:44:58
    1893FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+1:07:46Pekka Viirimki1:45:07
    1894FINSupan silottajat (1660)+1:09:53Mikko Ahola1:47:14
    1895FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+1:09:53Jani Pitknen1:47:14
    1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+1:09:56Juho Nurmi1:47:17
    1897FINNitor (1718)+1:10:00Erkki Pulliainen1:47:21
    1898FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:10:01Leo Tuominen1:47:22
    1899FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:10:36Tuukka Tuuli1:47:57
    1900FINVertikaalimato (1348)+1:10:38Martti Kaunisto1:47:59
    1901FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+1:12:23Jukka Sjgren1:49:44
    1902FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+1:12:26Tomi Kauppinen1:49:47
    1903FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+1:12:27Helena Skogman1:49:48
    1904FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+1:12:30Juha Viinikainen1:49:51
    1905FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+1:13:22Janne Ropponen1:50:43
    1906FINHattikW (1610)+1:13:40Anna-Maija Aasla1:51:01
    1907FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+1:14:24Teija Parkkinen1:51:45
    1908FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+1:14:25Hilla Toivanen1:51:46
    1909FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:14:26Teppo Rajala1:51:47
    1910FINTeMePa (1934)+1:14:27Saija Kotala1:51:48
    1911FINHirviveikot (1659)+1:15:45Jouni Lappalainen1:53:06
    1912FINHermannin kri (1478)+1:16:49Anu Toropainen1:54:10
    1913FINLUMi (1882)+1:17:17Jouni Metsl1:54:38
    1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+1:18:23Tarja Tolonen1:55:44
    1915FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+1:18:24Jari Mielonen1:55:45
    1916FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+1:18:34Pekka Jppinen1:55:55
    1917FINBiopsi (1952)+1:18:37Sanna Hakonen1:55:58
    1918FINConcrasti (1946)+1:19:01Tomi Rantanen1:56:22
    1919FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:24:13Esa Ukkola2:01:34
    1920FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:27:42Jorma Karvonen2:05:03
    1921FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:28:37Olli Sippola2:05:58
    1922FINHkkilijt (1634)+1:29:43Artem Pirojenko2:07:04
    1923FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:40:27Rami Haapakangas2:17:48
    1924FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+1:40:43Eetu Kinnunen2:18:04
    1925FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:48:37Jaakko Kulomki2:25:58
    1926FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:48:39Petteri Simola2:26:00
    1927FINOlen tss (1795)+1:52:10Henri Riihimki2:29:31
    1928FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+2:14:21Kalervo Kontola2:51:42
    1929FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:22:24Kalle Pesonen2:59:45
    1930FINMrempi rasti (1777)+2:22:25Aino Michael2:59:46
    < Previous 200 All