< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +17:38 | Jussi Seppälä | 54:59 | ||
502 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +17:38 | Harri Sinnelä | 54:59 | ||
503 | RaTro (954) | +17:39 | Mikko Kiiski | 55:00 | ||
504 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +17:40 | Sauli Saarinen | 55:01 | ||
505 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +17:41 | Eerik Nurminen | 55:02 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja (271) | +17:42 | Mika Kuusisto | 55:03 | ||
507 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +17:42 | Axel Malargård | 55:03 | ||
508 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +17:43 | Tapio Mattila | 55:04 | ||
509 | Pullin serkut (577) | +17:45 | Hannu Pullli | 55:06 | ||
510 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +17:46 | Viggo Hjerne | 55:07 | ||
511 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +17:46 | Akseli Nuutinen | 55:07 | ||
512 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +17:48 | Jens Christoffersen | 55:09 | ||
513 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +17:49 | Algot Silvennoinen | 55:10 | ||
514 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +17:50 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 55:11 | ||
515 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +17:51 | Lauri Lindberg | 55:12 | ||
516 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +17:53 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 55:14 | ||
517 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +17:55 | Axel Lundgren | 55:16 | ||
518 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +17:56 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 55:17 | ||
519 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +17:59 | Juha Valkama | 55:20 | ||
520 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +18:04 | Sanni Oikkonen | 55:25 | ||
521 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +18:07 | Joakim Siirilä | 55:28 | ||
522 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +18:08 | Petter Boding | 55:29 | ||
523 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +18:10 | Pauli Ojanperä | 55:31 | ||
524 | Dela 2 (257) | +18:12 | Olle Näslund | 55:33 | ||
525 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +18:12 | Mikko Talvitie | 55:33 | ||
526 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +18:15 | Vesa Äyräs | 55:36 | ||
527 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +18:15 | Mika Mikkola | 55:36 | ||
528 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +18:16 | Risto Randma | 55:37 | ||
529 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +18:17 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 55:38 | ||
530 | Fryazino (239) | +18:19 | Andrey Zaboykin | 55:40 | ||
531 | Ark United (575) | +18:19 | Antti Heikkilä | 55:40 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +18:19 | Harri Tervonen | 55:40 | ||
533 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +18:20 | Linnea Claesdotter | 55:41 | ||
534 | Team Johnny (462) | +18:20 | Frank Löwengreen | 55:41 | ||
535 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +18:21 | Lauri Kaitola | 55:42 | ||
536 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +18:22 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 55:43 | ||
537 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +18:22 | Jukka Eskola | 55:43 | ||
538 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +18:22 | Lucas Hansen | 55:43 | ||
539 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +18:23 | Mårten Sundh | 55:44 | ||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +18:24 | Alastair George | 55:45 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +18:24 | Jarno Siivola | 55:45 | ||
542 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +18:25 | Lasse Laakso | 55:46 | ||
543 | SK-0K (935) | +18:25 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 55:46 | ||
544 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +18:26 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 55:47 | ||
545 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +18:26 | Louise Beech | 55:47 | ||
546 | OK Arona (274) | +18:27 | Alvis Mats | 55:48 | ||
547 | YIT Suomi (588) | +18:27 | Hanna Raitanen | 55:48 | ||
548 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +18:28 | Teemu Tauriainen | 55:49 | ||
549 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +18:28 | Mikko Palosaari | 55:49 | ||
550 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +18:28 | Antti Leppänen | 55:49 | ||
551 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +18:30 | Pyry Stevander | 55:51 | ||
552 | OK TON (864) | +18:30 | Raivo Laanemets | 55:51 | ||
553 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +18:32 | Rafael Miguel | 55:53 | ||
554 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +18:32 | Matte Kontola | 55:53 | ||
555 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +18:32 | Mika Ahola | 55:53 | ||
556 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +18:35 | Juuso Ojasalo | 55:56 | ||
557 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +18:37 | Harry Scott | 55:58 | ||
558 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +18:37 | Pyry Niemi | 55:58 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +18:39 | Timo Isotalus | 56:00 | ||
560 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +18:41 | Tero Leppämäki | 56:02 | ||
561 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +18:41 | Markus Saaranen | 56:02 | ||
562 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +18:41 | Matti Höysniemi | 56:02 | ||
563 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +18:41 | Kai Lippojoki | 56:02 | ||
564 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +18:43 | Lasse Paakkonen | 56:04 | ||
565 | IK Örnen (815) | +18:43 | Iiro Linko | 56:04 | ||
566 | Omega 2 (285) | +18:44 | Evgeniy Baranov | 56:05 | ||
567 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +18:44 | Niko Nättinen | 56:05 | ||
568 | TARAKI (1709) | +18:44 | Juuso Järviö | 56:05 | ||
569 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +18:45 | Sakari Iskanius | 56:06 | ||
570 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +18:45 | Morten Krona Haflan | 56:06 | ||
571 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +18:46 | Saku Juola | 56:07 | ||
572 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +18:47 | Daniel Gustafsson | 56:08 | ||
573 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +18:47 | Anssi Turanvuori | 56:08 | ||
574 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +18:48 | Jeremia Hintsala | 56:09 | ||
575 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +18:49 | Matti Peltonen | 56:10 | ||
576 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +18:49 | Jari Virolainen | 56:10 | ||
577 | OtaKraa (1390) | +18:50 | Pekka Mattila | 56:11 | ||
578 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +18:52 | Oskar Svahn | 56:13 | ||
579 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +18:52 | Lassi Väänänen | 56:13 | ||
580 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +18:52 | Linn Bränneby | 56:13 | ||
581 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +18:52 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 56:13 | ||
582 | Heming Orientering (187) | +18:53 | Kristian Östermann | 56:14 | ||
583 | Musta Neliö (582) | +18:54 | Ari Saastamoinen | 56:15 | ||
584 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +18:54 | Pasi Enqvist | 56:15 | ||
585 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +18:55 | Patric de Boussard | 56:16 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +18:56 | Matti Koutonen | 56:17 | ||
587 | Peab (564) | +18:56 | Juha Sippola | 56:17 | ||
588 | Konserni (749) | +18:57 | Olli Siren | 56:18 | ||
589 | Fujitsu (807) | +18:57 | Pasi Laurila | 56:18 | ||
590 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +18:57 | Johan Badenfelt | 56:18 | ||
591 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +18:58 | Vesa Arki | 56:19 | ||
592 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +18:59 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 56:20 | ||
593 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +18:59 | Antti Pasanen | 56:20 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +19:00 | Marko Rajala | 56:21 | ||
595 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +19:00 | Ville Rehn | 56:21 | ||
596 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +19:01 | Mikko Laine | 56:22 | ||
597 | Night Hawk (967) | +19:01 | Jörgen Schölberg | 56:22 | ||
598 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +19:02 | Pasi Nuottakari | 56:23 | ||
599 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +19:02 | Elias Kiviranta | 56:23 | ||
600 | Ericsson SK (936) | +19:02 | Istvan Szanto | 56:23 | ||
601 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +19:03 | Eemil Hyppänen | 56:24 | ||
602 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +19:04 | Antti Karjalainen | 56:25 | ||
603 | Gasum (664) | +19:04 | Markus Herranen | 56:25 | ||
604 | EKI (1162) | +19:04 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 56:25 | ||
605 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +19:05 | Ella Hirvonen | 56:26 | ||
606 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +19:05 | Pirkka Hanttu | 56:26 | ||
607 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +19:06 | Matti Herttua | 56:27 | ||
608 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +19:06 | Mikael Heerman | 56:27 | ||
609 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +19:07 | Kiril Yovchev | 56:28 | ||
610 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +19:08 | Attila Molnar | 56:29 | ||
611 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +19:08 | Johannes Päivärinta | 56:29 | ||
612 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +19:09 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 56:30 | ||
613 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +19:09 | Juha Hirsimäki | 56:30 | ||
614 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +19:09 | Ojala Jari | 56:30 | ||
615 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +19:10 | Aapo Lindberg | 56:31 | ||
616 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +19:10 | Kimmo Vänni | 56:31 | ||
617 | Downtown 65 (396) | +19:11 | Mikko Mäkelä | 56:32 | ||
618 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +19:11 | Johannes Palander | 56:32 | ||
619 | Umeå OK (319) | +19:12 | Simon Eriksson | 56:33 | ||
620 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +19:12 | Heikki Räisänen | 56:33 | ||
621 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +19:12 | Seeti Kyllönen | 56:33 | ||
622 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +19:13 | Aleksi Kujala | 56:34 | ||
623 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +19:13 | Joni Lammi | 56:34 | ||
624 | Rastihaukat (653) | +19:13 | Harri Kauppinen | 56:34 | ||
625 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +19:15 | Aki Linden | 56:36 | ||
626 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +19:16 | Joona Männistö | 56:37 | ||
627 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +19:16 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 56:37 | ||
628 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +19:17 | Jorma Harju | 56:38 | ||
629 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +19:17 | Mikko Välivirta | 56:38 | ||
630 | Murut (399) | +19:18 | Tiina Haarlaa | 56:39 | ||
631 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +19:18 | Juho Halonen | 56:39 | ||
632 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +19:18 | Antti Mäkinen | 56:39 | ||
633 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +19:20 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 56:41 | ||
634 | EDX (1049) | +19:20 | Antti Saarenheimo | 56:41 | ||
635 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +19:20 | Antti Korhonen | 56:41 | ||
636 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +19:22 | Aki Lehtinen | 56:43 | ||
637 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +19:22 | Juha Anttila | 56:43 | ||
638 | OK77 4 (610) | +19:23 | Juha Kankaanpää | 56:44 | ||
639 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +19:23 | Jussi Nykänen | 56:44 | ||
640 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +19:24 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 56:45 | ||
641 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +19:25 | Aleksei Laisev | 56:46 | ||
642 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +19:25 | Tommy Öhman | 56:46 | ||
643 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +19:26 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 56:47 | ||
644 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +19:27 | Lukkari Jukka | 56:48 | ||
645 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +19:27 | Oskar Breilin | 56:48 | ||
646 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +19:27 | Lauri Nieminen | 56:48 | ||
647 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +19:28 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 56:49 | ||
648 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +19:28 | James Haynes | 56:49 | ||
649 | Närpes OK (423) | +19:29 | Pontus Backlund | 56:50 | ||
650 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +19:30 | Ossi Hahtela | 56:51 | ||
651 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +19:31 | Nuutti Hakala | 56:52 | ||
652 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +19:31 | Arttu Malmlund | 56:52 | ||
653 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +19:31 | Jörgen Hector | 56:52 | ||
654 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +19:32 | Fredrik Sundin | 56:53 | ||
655 | USTpro Oy (487) | +19:32 | Markus Malmberg | 56:53 | ||
656 | Metos (1055) | +19:32 | Ksenia Penzina | 56:53 | ||
657 | Myggans OS (353) | +19:33 | Stefan Roos | 56:54 | ||
658 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +19:33 | Max Laurén | 56:54 | ||
659 | Yaroslavl (286) | +19:34 | Andrei Zhukov | 56:55 | ||
660 | Raula Team (1110) | +19:34 | Matti Raula | 56:55 | ||
661 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +19:35 | Juho Reiniharju | 56:56 | ||
662 | Puujalad (416) | +19:35 | Rain Muru | 56:56 | ||
663 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +19:35 | Juuso Pimiä | 56:56 | ||
664 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +19:36 | Elina Räty | 56:57 | ||
665 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +19:36 | Timo Antila | 56:57 | ||
666 | IK Kronan (722) | +19:36 | Kenneth Grankull | 56:57 | ||
667 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +19:37 | Dan Norin | 56:58 | ||
668 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +19:37 | Vesa Tielinen | 56:58 | ||
669 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +19:37 | Tuomas Väinä | 56:58 | ||
670 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +19:37 | Petra Aho | 56:58 | ||
671 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +19:38 | Jari Huhta | 56:59 | ||
672 | Navi 10 (1187) | +19:38 | Iiro Kurttila | 56:59 | ||
673 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +19:39 | Marko Niskanen | 57:00 | ||
674 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +19:39 | Magnus Hellström | 57:00 | ||
675 | Legenda (231) | +19:40 | Anatoliy Kalin | 57:01 | ||
676 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +19:40 | Tuomas Hjelt | 57:01 | ||
677 | KeparDI (699) | +19:40 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 57:01 | ||
678 | Outotec (1119) | +19:40 | Petri Tikkanen | 57:01 | ||
679 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +19:41 | Tomi Kurhinen | 57:02 | ||
680 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +19:41 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 57:02 | ||
681 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +19:41 | Pål Stenberg | 57:02 | ||
682 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +19:42 | Sami Nuuttila | 57:03 | ||
683 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +19:42 | Anton Karlsson | 57:03 | ||
684 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +19:43 | Andreas Curiger | 57:04 | ||
685 | JOKA (386) | +19:43 | Erki Pellja | 57:04 | ||
686 | Telko (1898) | +19:43 | Niko Nilsen | 57:04 | ||
687 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +19:44 | Jouni Luhtala | 57:05 | ||
688 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +19:44 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 57:05 | ||
689 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +19:44 | Esa Palmi | 57:05 | ||
690 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +19:44 | Teemu Kallio | 57:05 | ||
691 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +19:45 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 57:06 | ||
692 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +19:45 | Saara Malinen | 57:06 | ||
693 | Trimap (1888) | +19:45 | Miika Tupala | 57:06 | ||
694 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +19:47 | Antti Sainio | 57:08 | ||
695 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +19:47 | Oskari Nihtilä | 57:08 | ||
696 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +19:47 | Juho Lehtimäki | 57:08 | ||
697 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +19:47 | Aapeli Laitinen | 57:08 | ||
698 | Valbo AIF (648) | +19:48 | Lars Lindgren | 57:09 | ||
699 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +19:48 | Joni Hakonen | 57:09 | ||
700 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +19:49 | Ollipekka Kailari | 57:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |