< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +17:00 | Lars Sandstad | 1:20:56 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +17:01 | Tomi Mattila | 1:20:57 | ||
303 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +17:02 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:20:58 | ||
304 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +17:03 | Emil Kalered | 1:20:59 | ||
305 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +17:08 | Atte Seppänen | 1:21:04 | ||
306 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +17:10 | Mikko Laakso | 1:21:06 | ||
307 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +17:12 | Ville Joopi | 1:21:08 | ||
308 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +17:19 | Sakari Taskila | 1:21:15 | ||
309 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +17:20 | Janne Virkki | 1:21:16 | ||
310 | Medeina (241) | +17:21 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 1:21:17 | ||
311 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +17:23 | Filip Rosjö | 1:21:19 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +17:25 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:21:21 | ||
313 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +17:27 | Timo Varis | 1:21:23 | ||
314 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +17:27 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:21:23 | ||
315 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +17:28 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 1:21:24 | ||
316 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +17:29 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:21:25 | ||
317 | Navi 3 (724) | +17:31 | Remi Baudot | 1:21:27 | ||
318 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +17:33 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:21:29 | ||
319 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +17:33 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:21:29 | ||
320 | Koovee 4 (206) | +17:34 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:21:30 | ||
321 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +17:34 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:21:30 | ||
322 | HelppoRasti (413) | +17:37 | Jussi Paganus | 1:21:33 | ||
323 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +17:39 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:21:35 | ||
324 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +17:40 | Tommy Rantala | 1:21:36 | ||
325 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +17:41 | Ulf Bergström | 1:21:37 | ||
326 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +17:44 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:21:40 | ||
327 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +17:45 | Sami Löfman | 1:21:41 | ||
328 | SAL (785) | +17:49 | Kimmo Berg | 1:21:45 | ||
329 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +17:50 | Juha Jokela | 1:21:46 | ||
330 | IF Sturla (550) | +19:08 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 1:23:04 | ||
331 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +19:12 | Maxim Kapitonov | 1:23:08 | ||
332 | Nord West 3 (632) | +19:15 | Dmitrii Roslov | 1:23:11 | ||
333 | Peterhof (1961) | +19:16 | Kirill Vasilyev | 1:23:12 | ||
334 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +19:19 | Ivan Vahitov | 1:23:15 | ||
335 | Järfälla OK (227) | +19:21 | Manne Hammarberg | 1:23:17 | ||
336 | Leksands OK (461) | +19:33 | Göran Anlind | 1:23:29 | ||
337 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +19:34 | Antti Hakala | 1:23:30 | ||
338 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +19:36 | Aaro Virtanen | 1:23:32 | ||
339 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +19:37 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:23:33 | ||
340 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +19:37 | Mikko Lavi | 1:23:33 | ||
341 | Nord West 2 (129) | +19:38 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 1:23:34 | ||
342 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +19:39 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 1:23:35 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +19:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:23:36 | ||
344 | OK West (605) | +19:40 | Raivo Reiman | 1:23:36 | ||
345 | OK Terjärv (298) | +19:46 | Henrik Nygård | 1:23:42 | ||
346 | MADROG (488) | +19:48 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:23:44 | ||
347 | Nostars (337) | +19:53 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:23:49 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +19:53 | Rami Siivonen | 1:23:49 | ||
349 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +19:54 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:23:50 | ||
350 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +19:57 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:23:53 | ||
351 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +19:58 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:23:54 | ||
352 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +19:59 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:23:55 | ||
353 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +20:01 | Niklas Lindell | 1:23:57 | ||
354 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +20:08 | Johan Salmelin | 1:24:04 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +20:10 | Heikki Alanko | 1:24:06 | ||
356 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +20:12 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:24:08 | ||
357 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +20:13 | Toni Närvä | 1:24:09 | ||
358 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +20:15 | Calle Forsström | 1:24:11 | ||
359 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +20:16 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:24:12 | ||
360 | Socca (437) | +20:18 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:24:14 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +20:21 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:24:17 | ||
362 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +20:25 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:24:21 | ||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +20:26 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:24:22 | ||
364 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +20:29 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:24:25 | ||
365 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +20:30 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:24:26 | ||
366 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +20:32 | Staffan Tunis | 1:24:28 | ||
367 | Haninge SOK (294) | +20:34 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:24:30 | ||
368 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +20:38 | Eetu Haataja | 1:24:34 | ||
369 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +20:41 | Mattias Ågren | 1:24:37 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +20:43 | Markus Siivola | 1:24:39 | ||
371 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +20:45 | Juho Uotila | 1:24:41 | ||
372 | OK Botnia (326) | +20:47 | Jonas Nyman | 1:24:43 | ||
373 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +20:52 | Niila Ahokas | 1:24:48 | ||
374 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +20:54 | Timo Savonen | 1:24:50 | ||
375 | Korven Honka (327) | +20:55 | Matti Huttunen | 1:24:51 | ||
376 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +20:55 | Matias Maijala | 1:24:51 | ||
377 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +20:58 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:24:54 | ||
378 | Rasti E4 (300) | +21:00 | Tero Viik | 1:24:56 | ||
379 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +21:01 | Anders Axelsson | 1:24:57 | ||
380 | Lynx 5 (468) | +21:03 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:24:59 | ||
381 | Leader PTZ (922) | +21:03 | Viktor Petrov | 1:24:59 | ||
382 | Essity Finland (1091) | +21:04 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:25:00 | ||
383 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +21:08 | Vili Väänänen | 1:25:04 | ||
384 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +21:09 | Anders Trolin | 1:25:05 | ||
385 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +21:12 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:25:08 | ||
386 | OK Ravinen (16) | +21:18 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:25:14 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +21:29 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:25:25 | ||
388 | Azuolas (146) | +21:38 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:25:34 | ||
389 | Epilän Esa (578) | +21:45 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:25:41 | ||
390 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +21:45 | Ida Haapala | 1:25:41 | ||
391 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +21:46 | Heikki Siivari | 1:25:42 | ||
392 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +21:48 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:25:44 | ||
393 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +21:50 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:25:46 | ||
394 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +21:52 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:25:48 | ||
395 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +21:57 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:25:53 | ||
396 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +21:58 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:25:54 | ||
397 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +22:00 | Petri Riikonen | 1:25:56 | ||
398 | Rastivarsat (225) | +22:02 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:25:58 | ||
399 | Modum OL (237) | +22:06 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:26:02 | ||
400 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +22:21 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:26:17 | ||
401 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +22:23 | Ville Jokela | 1:26:19 | ||
402 | Karjalan Prikaati (719) | +22:25 | Juho Siikilä | 1:26:21 | ||
403 | OK77 2 (134) | +22:28 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:26:24 | ||
404 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +22:29 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:26:25 | ||
405 | Lynx 3 (238) | +22:31 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:26:27 | ||
406 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +23:03 | Viktor Waernqvist | 1:26:59 | ||
407 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +24:48 | Mattis Myhre | 1:28:44 | ||
408 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +24:52 | Stepan Kondratiev | 1:28:48 | ||
409 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +25:33 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:29:29 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +25:34 | Arttu Kaario | 1:29:30 | ||
411 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +25:36 | Janne Kämä | 1:29:32 | ||
412 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +25:37 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:29:33 | ||
413 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +25:38 | Juho Koivisto | 1:29:34 | ||
414 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +25:39 | Kai Paavola | 1:29:35 | ||
415 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +25:39 | Antti Leppänen | 1:29:35 | ||
416 | WKS SLASK (792) | +25:40 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 1:29:36 | ||
417 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +25:42 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:29:38 | ||
418 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +25:42 | Jari Anttonen | 1:29:38 | ||
419 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +25:42 | Kim Harlamow | 1:29:38 | ||
420 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +25:43 | William Grunder | 1:29:39 | ||
421 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +25:44 | Oskari Aumo | 1:29:40 | ||
422 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +25:45 | Erno Pakkala | 1:29:41 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +25:47 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:29:43 | ||
424 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +25:48 | Eero Piironen | 1:29:44 | ||
425 | Trollelg (174) | +25:49 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:29:45 | ||
426 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +25:50 | Marko Suuronen | 1:29:46 | ||
427 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +25:51 | Patrik Bryner | 1:29:47 | ||
428 | Bussola OK (154) | +25:52 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:29:48 | ||
429 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +25:52 | Harry Scott | 1:29:48 | ||
430 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +25:54 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:29:50 | ||
431 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +25:54 | Sergey Umrikhin | 1:29:50 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +25:55 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:29:51 | ||
433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +25:58 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:29:54 | ||
434 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +25:58 | Markus Salo | 1:29:54 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +25:59 | Rafael Miguel | 1:29:55 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +26:00 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:29:56 | ||
437 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +26:00 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:29:56 | ||
438 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +26:02 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:29:58 | ||
439 | Intersport (390) | +26:04 | Jukka Pinola | 1:30:00 | ||
440 | Rakvere OK (674) | +26:04 | Sander Pritsik | 1:30:00 | ||
441 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +26:05 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:30:01 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +26:06 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:30:02 | ||
443 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +26:08 | Marcus Kopra | 1:30:04 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +26:08 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:30:04 | ||
445 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +26:09 | Martin Lindskog | 1:30:05 | ||
446 | OK77 3 (469) | +26:11 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:30:07 | ||
447 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +26:12 | Kalle Lohi | 1:30:08 | ||
448 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +26:13 | Samuel Andersson | 1:30:09 | ||
449 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +26:14 | Teemu Laine | 1:30:10 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +26:16 | Riku Rintanen | 1:30:12 | ||
451 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +26:18 | Petter Boding | 1:30:14 | ||
452 | Settiäijät (886) | +26:18 | Petteri Vigren | 1:30:14 | ||
453 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +26:21 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:30:17 | ||
454 | Fryazino (239) | +26:24 | Andrey Zaboykin | 1:30:20 | ||
455 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +26:32 | Otso Roine | 1:30:28 | ||
456 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +26:39 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:30:35 | ||
457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +26:54 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:30:50 | ||
458 | Black Sea OK (47) | +26:57 | Aleksandr Malygin | 1:30:53 | ||
459 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +27:16 | Albin Björnudd | 1:31:12 | ||
460 | Dela 2 (257) | +27:18 | Olle Näslund | 1:31:14 | ||
461 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +27:18 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:31:14 | ||
462 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +27:19 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:31:15 | ||
463 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +27:24 | Ross McLennan | 1:31:20 | ||
464 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +27:25 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:31:21 | ||
465 | Peab (564) | +27:26 | Juha Sippola | 1:31:22 | ||
466 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +27:28 | Jari Virolainen | 1:31:24 | ||
467 | Konserni (749) | +27:31 | Olli Siren | 1:31:27 | ||
468 | Yaroslavl (286) | +27:35 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:31:31 | ||
469 | Tuuripellet (537) | +27:36 | Raiko Pousi | 1:31:32 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +27:37 | Artur Kulagin | 1:31:33 | ||
471 | Heming Orientering (187) | +27:38 | Kristian Östermann | 1:31:34 | ||
472 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +27:39 | Ville Widgren | 1:31:35 | ||
473 | Legenda (231) | +27:41 | Anatoliy Kalin | 1:31:37 | ||
474 | Night Hawk (967) | +27:41 | Jörgen Schölberg | 1:31:37 | ||
475 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +27:42 | Mats Fröberg | 1:31:38 | ||
476 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +27:44 | Axel Lundgren | 1:31:40 | ||
477 | Tibro OK (851) | +27:44 | Jesper Liderud | 1:31:40 | ||
478 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +27:45 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:31:41 | ||
479 | Hakuliset (540) | +27:45 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:31:41 | ||
480 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +27:47 | Aki Linden | 1:31:43 | ||
481 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +27:49 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:31:45 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +27:50 | Jarno Siivola | 1:31:46 | ||
483 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +27:53 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:31:49 | ||
484 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +27:55 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:31:51 | ||
485 | Myggans OS (353) | +27:56 | Stefan Roos | 1:31:52 | ||
486 | Laihian Luja (271) | +27:57 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:31:53 | ||
487 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +27:57 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:31:53 | ||
488 | Solf IK (633) | +27:59 | Robin Udell | 1:31:55 | ||
489 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +27:59 | Patric de Boussard | 1:31:55 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +28:01 | Colin Kolbe | 1:31:57 | ||
491 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +28:01 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:31:57 | ||
492 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +28:01 | Lucas Hansen | 1:31:57 | ||
493 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +28:01 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:31:57 | ||
494 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +28:02 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:31:58 | ||
495 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +28:04 | Matti Koutonen | 1:32:00 | ||
496 | EKI (1162) | +28:04 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:32:00 | ||
497 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +28:05 | Ivan Egorov | 1:32:01 | ||
498 | OK TON (864) | +28:06 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:32:02 | ||
499 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +28:07 | Risto Randma | 1:32:03 | ||
500 | Rastiketut (460) | +28:08 | Janne Matikainen | 1:32:04 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |