All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (57) | 1:04:51 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:04:51 | ||
2 | Fossum IF (46) | +2 | Einar Melsom | 1:04:53 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +5 | Jesper Svensk | 1:04:56 | ||
4 | MS Parma (22) | +6 | Artem Popov | 1:04:57 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +7 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:04:58 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +10 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:05:01 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +12 | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | 1:05:03 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +14 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:05:05 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +14 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:05:05 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (56) | +14 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:05:05 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (7) | +15 | Alan Cherry | 1:05:06 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +15 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:05:06 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +16 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:05:07 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +18 | William Gardner | 1:05:09 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +18 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:05:09 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +19 | Philipp von Arx | 1:05:10 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (32) | +20 | Chamuel Zbinden | 1:05:11 | ||
18 | Kils OK (141) | +20 | Andreas Uller | 1:05:11 | ||
19 | OLV Baselland (28) | +21 | Timon Schweizer | 1:05:12 | ||
20 | Koovee (1) | +22 | Tim Robertson | 1:05:13 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +22 | Otto Simosas | 1:05:13 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +23 | Sander Vaher | 1:05:14 | ||
23 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +23 | Philip Carlsson | 1:05:14 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +25 | Yannick Michiels | 1:05:16 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +26 | Daniel Hajek | 1:05:17 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (27) | +26 | Gustav Hindér | 1:05:17 | ||
27 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +26 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:05:17 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (161) | +27 | Victor Imark | 1:05:18 | ||
29 | Deaf Russia (142) | +28 | Nikita Asoian | 1:05:19 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +30 | Matthias Gröll | 1:05:21 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +30 | Aaro Aho | 1:05:21 | ||
32 | Växjö OK (100) | +32 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:05:23 | ||
33 | Frol IL (17) | +34 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:05:25 | ||
34 | Lynx (23) | +35 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:05:26 | ||
35 | Halden SK (4) | +39 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 1:05:30 | ||
36 | NTNUI (12) | +40 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:05:31 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +40 | Martin Djerf | 1:05:31 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +42 | Mikko Patana | 1:05:33 | ||
39 | Varegg IL (172) | +45 | Oskar Röen | 1:05:36 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +47 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:05:38 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +50 | Jan Prochazka | 1:05:41 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:37 | Michal Olejnik | 1:06:28 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:38 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:06:29 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:40 | Alex Carcas | 1:06:31 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +1:40 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:06:31 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:43 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:06:34 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:46 | Fredrik Edén | 1:06:37 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:49 | Petter Eriksson | 1:06:40 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:50 | Adam Granstedt | 1:06:41 | ||
50 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +1:53 | Erik Rost | 1:06:44 | ||
51 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +1:54 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:06:45 | ||
52 | OK Linne (13) | +1:55 | Vincent Coupat | 1:06:46 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:59 | Pyry Willman | 1:06:50 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +2:43 | William Pommer | 1:07:34 | ||
55 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:48 | Felix Axelsson | 1:07:39 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +2:50 | Per Carlborg | 1:07:41 | ||
57 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:51 | Simon Larsson | 1:07:42 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (98) | +2:52 | Sykora Vojtech | 1:07:43 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +2:54 | Albin Thunberg | 1:07:45 | ||
60 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +2:56 | Martin Vister | 1:07:47 | ||
61 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +2:57 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:07:48 | ||
62 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +2:57 | Emil Öbro | 1:07:48 | ||
63 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:03 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:07:54 | ||
64 | Navi 2 (211) | +3:08 | Corentin Roux | 1:07:59 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +3:09 | Samuli Peltola | 1:08:00 | ||
66 | OK77 (132) | +3:10 | Jonathan Ray | 1:08:01 | ||
67 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +3:30 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:08:21 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +4:21 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:09:12 | ||
69 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +4:24 | Håvard Myhre | 1:09:15 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +4:25 | Patrik Martner | 1:09:16 | ||
71 | IGTISA (38) | +4:26 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:09:17 | ||
72 | OK Denseln (48) | +5:00 | Mathias Halmén | 1:09:51 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +5:01 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:09:52 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (29) | +5:02 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 1:09:53 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +5:03 | Mark Nixon | 1:09:54 | ||
76 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +5:04 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:09:55 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +5:04 | Alexandre Vergnaud | 1:09:55 | ||
78 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +5:21 | Emil Auselius | 1:10:12 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +5:24 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:10:15 | ||
80 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +5:24 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:10:15 | ||
81 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +5:30 | Albert Askengren | 1:10:21 | ||
82 | Asker SK (547) | +5:31 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 1:10:22 | ||
83 | Ol Norska (52) | +5:32 | Simon Dubach | 1:10:23 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (335) | +5:34 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:10:25 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (143) | +5:36 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:10:27 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:50 | Andrin Grundler | 1:10:41 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +5:50 | Aston Key | 1:10:41 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +5:50 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:10:41 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +5:53 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:10:44 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +5:53 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:10:44 | ||
91 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +5:54 | Daniel Wolf | 1:10:45 | ||
92 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +6:03 | Albin Andersson | 1:10:54 | ||
93 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +6:04 | Denis Remezov | 1:10:55 | ||
94 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +6:23 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:11:14 | ||
95 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +6:24 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:11:15 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +6:26 | Duncan J Coombs | 1:11:17 | ||
97 | Navi (21) | +6:33 | Juho Korpi | 1:11:24 | ||
98 | OK Rodhen (188) | +6:34 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:11:25 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (121) | +6:42 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:11:33 | ||
100 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +6:46 | Schöning Eskil Eskil | 1:11:37 | ||
101 | OK Landehof (236) | +7:00 | Samuel Pihlström | 1:11:51 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +7:06 | Artem Panchenko | 1:11:57 | ||
103 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +7:07 | Nils Tveite | 1:11:58 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +7:08 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:11:59 | ||
105 | OK Kolmården (66) | +7:09 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:12:00 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +7:10 | Daniil Sorokin | 1:12:01 | ||
107 | OK Roxen (941) | +7:12 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:12:03 | ||
108 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +7:13 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:12:04 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +7:22 | Harrison McCartney | 1:12:13 | ||
110 | OK Orion (24) | +7:24 | Thomas Curiger | 1:12:15 | ||
111 | MEPhI (276) | +7:26 | Petr Sukharev | 1:12:17 | ||
112 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +7:27 | Peeter Pihl | 1:12:18 | ||
113 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +7:29 | Jonas Fencl | 1:12:20 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +7:33 | Janne Kuningas | 1:12:24 | ||
115 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +7:33 | Marius Kaiser | 1:12:24 | ||
116 | IF Femman (92) | +7:34 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:12:25 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +7:36 | Erik Classon | 1:12:27 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +7:38 | Kirill Komarov | 1:12:29 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +7:42 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:12:33 | ||
120 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +8:14 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:13:05 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +8:56 | Otto Kaario | 1:13:47 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +8:57 | Andreas Höye | 1:13:48 | ||
123 | Resultat AB (74) | +8:59 | Markus Martinelle | 1:13:50 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (215) | +9:02 | Daniel Forsell | 1:13:53 | ||
125 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +9:02 | Pauls Alberings | 1:13:53 | ||
126 | Rasti 88 (226) | +9:03 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:13:54 | ||
127 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +9:04 | Mika Rautanen | 1:13:55 | ||
128 | OK Trian (51) | +9:05 | Jani Virta | 1:13:56 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +9:06 | Rickard Norlin | 1:13:57 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK (79) | +9:15 | Peter Eriksson | 1:14:06 | ||
131 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +9:15 | Vit Horcicka | 1:14:06 | ||
132 | OK Hällen (71) | +9:16 | Theo Radondy | 1:14:07 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +9:17 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:14:08 | ||
134 | OK Södertörn (106) | +9:18 | Filip Möller | 1:14:09 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +9:18 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:14:09 | ||
136 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +9:18 | Esa Holappa | 1:14:09 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +9:20 | Aaro Ojala | 1:14:11 | ||
138 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +9:22 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:14:13 | ||
139 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +9:23 | Jens Molin | 1:14:14 | ||
140 | Nord West (68) | +9:24 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 1:14:15 | ||
141 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +9:28 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:14:19 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +9:29 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:14:20 | ||
143 | IF Hagen (362) | +9:29 | Filip Karlsson | 1:14:20 | ||
144 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +9:30 | Aapo Viippola | 1:14:21 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +9:41 | Teemu Eerola | 1:14:32 | ||
146 | OK Vöru (210) | +9:41 | Markus Puusepp | 1:14:32 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (95) | +9:47 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:14:38 | ||
148 | Triona (1840) | +9:49 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:14:40 | ||
149 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +9:50 | Ondra Hlavac | 1:14:41 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +9:51 | Kasper Reijonen | 1:14:42 | ||
151 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +9:53 | Erik Eriksson | 1:14:44 | ||
152 | Täby OK (201) | +9:54 | Anders Jansson | 1:14:45 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (128) | +9:55 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:14:46 | ||
154 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +9:56 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:14:47 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +9:57 | Antti Hemminki | 1:14:48 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +9:57 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:14:48 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +9:57 | Sabin Coupat | 1:14:48 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +9:58 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:14:49 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +10:01 | Kari Varis | 1:14:52 | ||
160 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +10:15 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 1:15:06 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +10:17 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:15:08 | ||
162 | Hestra IF (75) | +10:21 | Emil Karlsson | 1:15:12 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +10:21 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:15:12 | ||
164 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +10:22 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:15:13 | ||
165 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +10:23 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:15:14 | ||
166 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +10:29 | David Lingfors | 1:15:20 | ||
167 | IK Auseklis (183) | +10:34 | Andris Gailis | 1:15:25 | ||
168 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +10:42 | Sindre Rönning | 1:15:33 | ||
169 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +10:43 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:15:34 | ||
170 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +10:44 | Pekka Niemi | 1:15:35 | ||
171 | OK Saldus (160) | +10:48 | Atis Reskis | 1:15:39 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +10:54 | Oscar Björck | 1:15:45 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +10:54 | Miika Nurmi | 1:15:45 | ||
174 | OK Ogre (110) | +10:56 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:15:47 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +10:57 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:15:48 | ||
176 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +10:57 | Joost Talloen | 1:15:48 | ||
177 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +10:57 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:15:48 | ||
178 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +10:59 | Ulf Troeng | 1:15:50 | ||
179 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +11:00 | Martin Larbo | 1:15:51 | ||
180 | Gävle OK (103) | +11:01 | Erik Boman | 1:15:52 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +11:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:15:53 | ||
182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +11:04 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:15:55 | ||
183 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +11:04 | Alexander Simanov | 1:15:55 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +12:07 | Riku Gröhn | 1:16:58 | ||
185 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +12:08 | Georg Gröll | 1:16:59 | ||
186 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +12:10 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:17:01 | ||
187 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +12:18 | Simon Wenger | 1:17:09 | ||
188 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +12:23 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:17:14 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK (112) | +12:28 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:17:19 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +12:43 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:17:34 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +12:46 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:17:37 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +12:47 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:17:38 | ||
193 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +12:48 | Marko Väisänen | 1:17:39 | ||
194 | Långhundra IF (107) | +12:49 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:17:40 | ||
195 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +12:50 | Simo Turunen | 1:17:41 | ||
196 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +12:51 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:17:42 | ||
197 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +12:53 | Will Critchley | 1:17:44 | ||
198 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +12:54 | Raino Pesu | 1:17:45 | ||
199 | IF Brahe (194) | +12:55 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:17:46 | ||
200 | Omega (196) | +12:55 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 1:17:46 |
All | Next 200 > |