< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +52:50 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:57:41 | ||
1402 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +52:51 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 1:57:42 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +52:51 | Antti Miettinen | 1:57:42 | ||
1404 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +52:57 | Timo Autto | 1:57:48 | ||
1405 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +52:58 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:57:49 | ||
1406 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +53:00 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:57:51 | ||
1407 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +53:01 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:57:52 | ||
1408 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +53:02 | Niko Asklöf | 1:57:53 | ||
1409 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +53:03 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1410 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +53:06 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:57:57 | ||
1411 | 2Einsteins (911) | +53:21 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:58:12 | ||
1412 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +53:22 | Patrick Kåla | 1:58:13 | ||
1413 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +53:24 | Jukka Mäki | 1:58:15 | ||
1414 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +53:40 | Juho Hautakangas | 1:58:31 | ||
1415 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +53:41 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:58:32 | ||
1416 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +53:42 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:58:33 | ||
1417 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +53:42 | Jouni Semenoja | 1:58:33 | ||
1418 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +53:44 | Topi Pihko | 1:58:35 | ||
1419 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +53:44 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:58:35 | ||
1420 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +53:47 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:58:38 | ||
1421 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +53:51 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:58:42 | ||
1422 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +53:51 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:58:42 | ||
1423 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +53:53 | Juho Rajamäki | 1:58:44 | ||
1424 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +53:53 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:58:44 | ||
1425 | Team Laardi (1459) | +53:54 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:58:45 | ||
1426 | SK K3 (1499) | +53:54 | Petri Salmela | 1:58:45 | ||
1427 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +53:55 | Samuli Keisu | 1:58:46 | ||
1428 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +53:57 | Jussi Broberg | 1:58:48 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +53:59 | Oskari Raute | 1:58:50 | ||
1430 | FTA 3 (1314) | +54:20 | Antti Henttonen | 1:59:11 | ||
1431 | UrhK II08 (892) | +54:27 | Toivola Pekka | 1:59:18 | ||
1432 | OK Computer (1262) | +54:27 | Mikko Mattila | 1:59:18 | ||
1433 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +54:28 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:59:19 | ||
1434 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +54:28 | Sami Koponen | 1:59:19 | ||
1435 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +54:30 | Joni Heino | 1:59:21 | ||
1436 | Ajokoirat (763) | +54:31 | Otto Olsson | 1:59:22 | ||
1437 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +54:31 | Perttu Mattila | 1:59:22 | ||
1438 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +54:36 | Atte Penttinen | 1:59:27 | ||
1439 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +54:36 | Mika Sokka | 1:59:27 | ||
1440 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +54:38 | Jouni Setälä | 1:59:29 | ||
1441 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +54:40 | Riku Louho | 1:59:31 | ||
1442 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +54:42 | Risto Porkka | 1:59:33 | ||
1443 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +54:44 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:59:35 | ||
1444 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +54:44 | Matti Raunio | 1:59:35 | ||
1445 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +54:46 | Jari Schroderus | 1:59:37 | ||
1446 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +54:46 | Stefan Borgman | 1:59:37 | ||
1447 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +54:47 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:59:38 | ||
1448 | London Lords (1454) | +54:48 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:59:39 | ||
1449 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +54:48 | Pekka Saravo | 1:59:39 | ||
1450 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +54:52 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 1:59:43 | ||
1451 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +54:52 | Eija Kestilä | 1:59:43 | ||
1452 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +54:54 | Emmi Helle | 1:59:45 | ||
1453 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +54:54 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:59:45 | ||
1454 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +54:55 | Petri Iloviita | 1:59:46 | ||
1455 | FTA 2 (1015) | +54:55 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:59:46 | ||
1456 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +54:58 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:59:49 | ||
1457 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +55:04 | Reijo Mattila | 1:59:55 | ||
1458 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +55:06 | Teemu Niva | 1:59:57 | ||
1459 | Gofore (1916) | +55:10 | Outi Määttä | 2:00:01 | ||
1460 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +55:16 | Lauri Alanko | 2:00:07 | ||
1461 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +55:17 | Simo Laitinen | 2:00:08 | ||
1462 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +55:18 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:00:09 | ||
1463 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +55:18 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:00:09 | ||
1464 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +55:21 | Markku Vehmas | 2:00:12 | ||
1465 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +55:23 | Risto Saloranta | 2:00:14 | ||
1466 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +55:24 | Rami Eura | 2:00:15 | ||
1467 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +55:25 | Alina Lounela | 2:00:16 | ||
1468 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +55:26 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 2:00:17 | ||
1469 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +55:27 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:00:18 | ||
1470 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +55:29 | Sami Alitalo | 2:00:20 | ||
1471 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +55:36 | Tomi Saario | 2:00:27 | ||
1472 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +55:49 | Tuomo Mukkala | 2:00:40 | ||
1473 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +56:02 | Janne Puhakka | 2:00:53 | ||
1474 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +56:06 | Antti Hapola | 2:00:57 | ||
1475 | Palo-88 (752) | +56:07 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:00:58 | ||
1476 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +56:08 | Aki Saari | 2:00:59 | ||
1477 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +56:13 | Jouko Jakala | 2:01:04 | ||
1478 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +56:18 | Tommy Larvi | 2:01:09 | ||
1479 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +56:18 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:01:09 | ||
1480 | Navi 5 (1273) | +56:18 | Leena Kurri | 2:01:09 | ||
1481 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +56:22 | Jani Ojala | 2:01:13 | ||
1482 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +56:23 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 2:01:14 | ||
1483 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +56:26 | Juha Sepponen | 2:01:17 | ||
1484 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +56:27 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:01:18 | ||
1485 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +56:28 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 2:01:19 | ||
1486 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +56:29 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:01:20 | ||
1487 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +56:30 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:01:21 | ||
1488 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +56:31 | Hannu Takanen | 2:01:22 | ||
1489 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +56:32 | Niko Järvenpää | 2:01:23 | ||
1490 | HRUP (1014) | +56:33 | Heikki Onnela | 2:01:24 | ||
1491 | John Deere (1274) | +56:34 | Sami Rieppo | 2:01:25 | ||
1492 | Norra (1811) | +56:35 | Veera Rantanen | 2:01:26 | ||
1493 | Team Koo (1512) | +56:36 | Laura Mänkärlä | 2:01:27 | ||
1494 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +56:37 | Matti Tanner | 2:01:28 | ||
1495 | Kompassibois (1495) | +56:38 | Tommi Nenola | 2:01:29 | ||
1496 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +56:39 | Marko Ukkola | 2:01:30 | ||
1497 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +56:39 | Anu Pikkarainen | 2:01:30 | ||
1498 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +56:40 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:01:31 | ||
1499 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +56:40 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:01:31 | ||
1500 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +56:41 | Juho Peltola | 2:01:32 | ||
1501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465) | +56:42 | Teemu Hauhia | 2:01:33 | ||
1502 | Järeä (1545) | +56:42 | Janek Viman | 2:01:33 | ||
1503 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +56:44 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:01:35 | ||
1504 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +56:46 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:01:37 | ||
1505 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +56:47 | Lauri Tarlap | 2:01:38 | ||
1506 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +56:47 | Mikko Reinilä | 2:01:38 | ||
1507 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +56:48 | Eero Hakala | 2:01:39 | ||
1508 | Hal Bro (1080) | +56:49 | Jyrki Rintala | 2:01:40 | ||
1509 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +56:55 | Arto Nummela | 2:01:46 | ||
1510 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +56:56 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 2:01:47 | ||
1511 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +56:57 | Mäkinen Antti | 2:01:48 | ||
1512 | Köntit (1176) | +56:59 | Jani Nevantausta | 2:01:50 | ||
1513 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +56:59 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 2:01:50 | ||
1514 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +57:00 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 2:01:51 | ||
1515 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +57:02 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:01:53 | ||
1516 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +57:02 | Henrika Backlund | 2:01:53 | ||
1517 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +57:04 | Anni Kulmala | 2:01:55 | ||
1518 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +57:09 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:02:00 | ||
1519 | Grundium (1829) | +57:21 | Katariina Nissinen | 2:02:12 | ||
1520 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +58:14 | Ilja Katainen | 2:03:05 | ||
1521 | Surut (1678) | +58:15 | Matias Hämäläinen | 2:03:06 | ||
1522 | W-Klubi (1862) | +58:15 | Pekka Montola | 2:03:06 | ||
1523 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +58:18 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 2:03:09 | ||
1524 | CD TJALVE (969) | +58:20 | Teofilo Gil | 2:03:11 | ||
1525 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +58:21 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:03:12 | ||
1526 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +58:21 | Miika Mäkelä | 2:03:12 | ||
1527 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +58:23 | Aki Böök | 2:03:14 | ||
1528 | Navi 4 (912) | +58:24 | Juha Pasonen | 2:03:15 | ||
1529 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +58:24 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:03:15 | ||
1530 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +58:24 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 2:03:15 | ||
1531 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +58:26 | Antti Kitinoja | 2:03:17 | ||
1532 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +58:27 | Rami Helander | 2:03:18 | ||
1533 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +58:28 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:03:19 | ||
1534 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +58:30 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 2:03:21 | ||
1535 | OK Kampen (1752) | +58:30 | Timo Juote | 2:03:21 | ||
1536 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +58:31 | Hanna Björkstrand | 2:03:22 | ||
1537 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +58:31 | Juhana Repo | 2:03:22 | ||
1538 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +58:33 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 2:03:24 | ||
1539 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +58:34 | Jarno Ekman | 2:03:25 | ||
1540 | Dentina (1037) | +58:35 | Konsta Naumanen | 2:03:26 | ||
1541 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +58:36 | Arto Korpinen | 2:03:27 | ||
1542 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +58:37 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 2:03:28 | ||
1543 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +58:38 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 2:03:29 | ||
1544 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +58:38 | Juha Heikkinen | 2:03:29 | ||
1545 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +58:39 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:03:30 | ||
1546 | Oscar Software (1189) | +58:39 | Juuso Mustonen | 2:03:30 | ||
1547 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +58:41 | Jenni Jäppilä | 2:03:32 | ||
1548 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +58:43 | Sami Rajala | 2:03:34 | ||
1549 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +58:44 | Laura Uuskoski | 2:03:35 | ||
1550 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +58:46 | Jonathan Schach | 2:03:37 | ||
1551 | SukK 83 (757) | +58:47 | Duncan Currie | 2:03:38 | ||
1552 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +58:48 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:03:39 | ||
1553 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +58:49 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:03:40 | ||
1554 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +58:53 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:03:44 | ||
1555 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +58:56 | Harri Miettinen | 2:03:47 | ||
1556 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +58:56 | Tommi Lehtonen | 2:03:47 | ||
1557 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +58:56 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:03:47 | ||
1558 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +59:04 | Sami Hiirola | 2:03:55 | ||
1559 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +59:05 | Anssi Vartiainen | 2:03:56 | ||
1560 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +59:07 | Petter Stauffer | 2:03:58 | ||
1561 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +59:09 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 2:04:00 | ||
1562 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +59:15 | Joonas Pohjala | 2:04:06 | ||
1563 | Ajolinja (996) | +59:16 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:04:07 | ||
1564 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +59:16 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 2:04:07 | ||
1565 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +59:19 | Ari Parviainen | 2:04:10 | ||
1566 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +59:33 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 2:04:24 | ||
1567 | SEW Service (1972) | +59:33 | Aki Puolakka | 2:04:24 | ||
1568 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +59:34 | Hannu Rantakangas | 2:04:25 | ||
1569 | Sulzer (1042) | +59:35 | Anssi Lehtonen | 2:04:26 | ||
1570 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +59:36 | Jari Leskinen | 2:04:27 | ||
1571 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +59:37 | Aapo Kovanen | 2:04:28 | ||
1572 | Geodeesi (761) | +59:39 | Stenflo Örjan | 2:04:30 | ||
1573 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +59:41 | Antti Niemi | 2:04:32 | ||
1574 | SK SK (1622) | +59:43 | Tom Gretteberg | 2:04:34 | ||
1575 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +59:43 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 2:04:34 | ||
1576 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +59:44 | Anna Wiklund | 2:04:35 | ||
1577 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +59:46 | Saku Junnikkala | 2:04:37 | ||
1578 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +59:49 | Jouko Snellman | 2:04:40 | ||
1579 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +59:54 | Risto Lehtonen | 2:04:45 | ||
1580 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +59:56 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:04:47 | ||
1581 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +1:00:01 | Oscar Wiberg | 2:04:52 | ||
1582 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +1:00:04 | Mikael Järvinen | 2:04:55 | ||
1583 | Lrhto (1851) | +1:00:06 | Hollmén Iiro | 2:04:57 | ||
1584 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +1:00:08 | Ilkka Koskinen | 2:04:59 | ||
1585 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +1:00:08 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 2:04:59 | ||
1586 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +1:00:08 | Melina Avelin | 2:04:59 | ||
1587 | Kananpojat (1101) | +1:00:09 | Antti Kyckling | 2:05:00 | ||
1588 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +1:00:11 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:05:02 | ||
1589 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +1:00:12 | Henrik Dahl | 2:05:03 | ||
1590 | Joka naised (1786) | +1:00:12 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 2:05:03 | ||
1591 | DG SataIT (1841) | +1:00:12 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:05:03 | ||
1592 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:00:13 | Seppo Nurisalo | 2:05:04 | ||
1593 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +1:00:13 | Martti Hakola | 2:05:04 | ||
1594 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +1:00:22 | Sami Ylikangas | 2:05:13 | ||
1595 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +1:00:23 | Johannes Leppävuori | 2:05:14 | ||
1596 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +1:00:31 | Heikki Ovaska | 2:05:22 | ||
1597 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +1:00:31 | Valtteri Sainio | 2:05:22 | ||
1598 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +1:00:33 | Mika Niemelä | 2:05:24 | ||
1599 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +1:00:33 | Anna Haavikko | 2:05:24 | ||
1600 | Realtimers (1693) | +1:00:41 | Jussi Salmi | 2:05:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |