< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +52:02 | Herkko Jokela | 1:22:22 | ||
402 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +52:35 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:10:41 | ||
403 | Pullin serkut (577) | +52:36 | Antero Pulli | 1:16:04 | ||
404 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +52:51 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:29:55 | ||
405 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +53:10 | Juha Martikainen | 1:15:44 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +53:12 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:17:28 | ||
407 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +53:13 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:17:23 | ||
408 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +53:17 | Aki Yrjä | 1:22:56 | ||
409 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +53:19 | Pekka Aalto | 1:19:02 | ||
410 | Essity Finland (1091) | +53:20 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:24:12 | ||
411 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +53:21 | Julius Maylett | 1:11:43 | ||
412 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +53:24 | Petri Sonninen | 1:16:34 | ||
413 | Fryazino (239) | +53:25 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:18:41 | ||
414 | Epilän Esa (578) | +53:27 | Jussi Houttu | 1:23:45 | ||
415 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +53:29 | Veera Kiuru | 1:19:40 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +53:30 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:22:44 | ||
417 | Peterhof (1961) | +53:33 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:26:13 | ||
418 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +53:36 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:13:24 | ||
419 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +53:38 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:27:48 | ||
420 | Annila (1801) | +53:39 | Petri Annila | 1:13:47 | ||
421 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +53:40 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:12:40 | ||
422 | Ex-Legends (229) | +53:41 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:16:13 | ||
423 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +53:44 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:16:58 | ||
424 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +53:45 | Henri Krats | 1:23:04 | ||
425 | Dela 2 (257) | +53:45 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:18:26 | ||
426 | Närpes OK (423) | +53:47 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:17:04 | ||
427 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +53:48 | August Kollberg | 1:16:04 | ||
428 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +53:51 | Daniil Kotov | 1:20:44 | ||
429 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +53:53 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:15:28 | ||
430 | IF Sturla (550) | +53:57 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:26:44 | ||
431 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +54:06 | Mikko Rautio | 1:24:53 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +54:06 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:25:44 | ||
433 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +54:08 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:35:31 | ||
434 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +54:10 | Henri Äijö | 1:19:39 | ||
435 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +54:11 | Trym Island | 1:17:20 | ||
436 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +54:12 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:16:11 | ||
437 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +54:12 | Erik Månsson | 1:28:20 | ||
438 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +54:14 | Niko Sorvari | 1:39:50 | ||
439 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +54:17 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:17:50 | ||
440 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +55:42 | Jari Liuha | 1:17:46 | ||
441 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +56:00 | petri Moisio | 1:19:56 | ||
442 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +56:03 | Randy Korb | 1:15:54 | ||
443 | Konserni (749) | +56:05 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:20:24 | ||
444 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +56:05 | Otto Suhonen | 1:26:16 | ||
445 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +56:14 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:16:39 | ||
446 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +56:19 | Toni Koivisto | 1:19:48 | ||
447 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +56:22 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:18:28 | ||
448 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +56:23 | Jussi Pakari | 1:16:41 | ||
449 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +56:24 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:18:45 | ||
450 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +56:25 | Simo Tuomala | 1:18:25 | ||
451 | KeparDI (699) | +56:25 | Vojta Illner | 1:18:52 | ||
452 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +56:27 | Jari Holm | 1:15:43 | ||
453 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +56:28 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:22:04 | ||
454 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +56:31 | Jukka Vuori | 1:14:58 | ||
455 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +56:34 | Juho Saarinen | 1:17:02 | ||
456 | OK77 9 (1409) | +56:35 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:31:36 | ||
457 | Legenda (231) | +56:38 | Alexander Markov | 1:20:56 | ||
458 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +56:46 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:19:49 | ||
459 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +56:48 | Janne Nurminen | 1:17:02 | ||
460 | Koovee 5 (291) | +56:55 | Saul Klemola | 1:36:11 | ||
461 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +57:04 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:31:27 | ||
462 | Peab (564) | +57:09 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:21:37 | ||
463 | Nostars (337) | +57:22 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:29:26 | ||
464 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +57:23 | Mikko Ojala | 1:18:22 | ||
465 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +57:23 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:23:35 | ||
466 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +57:25 | Julia Davidsson | 1:17:39 | ||
467 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +57:31 | Henrik Boström | 1:14:18 | ||
468 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +57:34 | Jari Lepo | 1:20:06 | ||
469 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +57:39 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:20:28 | ||
470 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +58:15 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 1:22:52 | ||
471 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +58:17 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:20:42 | ||
472 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +58:19 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:21:35 | ||
473 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +58:23 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:15:14 | ||
474 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +58:25 | Mikko Määttä | 1:24:07 | ||
475 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +58:26 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:20:39 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (299) | +58:32 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:20:34 | ||
477 | South London Orienteers (520) | +58:35 | Ed Catmur | 1:16:47 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +58:35 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:24:19 | ||
479 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +58:35 | Janne Kankainen | 1:22:02 | ||
480 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +58:37 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:25:27 | ||
481 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +58:38 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:16:49 | ||
482 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +58:38 | Jaakko Lietzén | 1:21:35 | ||
483 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +58:39 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:19:05 | ||
484 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +58:39 | Elin Granstedt | 1:19:07 | ||
485 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +58:40 | Jouni Huila | 1:29:47 | ||
486 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +58:43 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 1:20:37 | ||
487 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +58:44 | Johan Persson | 1:38:10 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja (271) | +58:46 | Tapio Karppi | 1:22:49 | ||
489 | Team Johnny (462) | +58:46 | Espen Bergström | 1:18:44 | ||
490 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +58:47 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:17:24 | ||
491 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +58:51 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:18:20 | ||
492 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +58:57 | Oeystein Rapp | 1:31:26 | ||
493 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +58:58 | Vili Valjakka | 1:18:37 | ||
494 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +59:01 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:24:51 | ||
495 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +59:01 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:22:22 | ||
496 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +59:03 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:19:33 | ||
497 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +59:05 | Martin Särjbrink | 1:20:40 | ||
498 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +59:07 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:19:02 | ||
499 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +59:07 | Henri Arjanne | 1:20:49 | ||
500 | JOKA (386) | +59:08 | Johannes Ehala | 1:19:26 | ||
501 | USTpro Oy (487) | +59:10 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:18:03 | ||
502 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +59:11 | Otso Huttunen | 1:19:03 | ||
503 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +59:12 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:19:21 | ||
504 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +59:12 | Eero Kahila | 1:16:41 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (473) | +59:16 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:17:59 | ||
506 | SK Mortis (567) | +59:16 | Juha Auvinen | 1:20:40 | ||
507 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +59:16 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:33:43 | ||
508 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +59:20 | Sture Ottesen | 1:31:12 | ||
509 | Intersport (390) | +59:21 | Petri Forsman | 1:25:00 | ||
510 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +59:21 | Pär Ericsson | 1:20:53 | ||
511 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +59:23 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:22:14 | ||
512 | Wing OK (486) | +59:24 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:22:13 | ||
513 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +59:26 | Magnus Rajan | 1:25:17 | ||
514 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +59:27 | Mathias Persson | 1:23:32 | ||
515 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +59:28 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:21:59 | ||
516 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +59:31 | Asko Sippola | 1:19:57 | ||
517 | FTA (733) | +59:32 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:20:42 | ||
518 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +59:32 | Erik Lenning | 1:25:58 | ||
519 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +59:32 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:21:40 | ||
520 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +59:35 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:32:13 | ||
521 | Metsähallitus (457) | +59:36 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:22:53 | ||
522 | WSP (1215) | +59:39 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:19:05 | ||
523 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +59:42 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:16:44 | ||
524 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +59:49 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:26:06 | ||
525 | Byåsen IL (248) | +59:52 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:08:50 | ||
526 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +59:53 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:22:43 | ||
527 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +59:59 | Harri Mäki | 1:23:37 | ||
528 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +59:59 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:26:32 | ||
529 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +59:59 | Martins Vimba | 1:19:52 | ||
530 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:00:04 | Martins Godins | 1:21:43 | ||
531 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:00:05 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:22:39 | ||
532 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:00:06 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:26:22 | ||
533 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:00:08 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:12:46 | ||
534 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:00:12 | Timo Sirola | 1:21:36 | ||
535 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:00:17 | Santeri Kössi | 1:22:21 | ||
536 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:00:22 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:23:20 | ||
537 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:00:24 | Linus Hansen | 1:24:24 | ||
538 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:00:30 | Kari Leinonen | 1:26:19 | ||
539 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:00:57 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
540 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:01:01 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:39:06 | ||
541 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:01:19 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:24:32 | ||
542 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:01:24 | Juhani Ikola | 1:23:45 | ||
543 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:01:28 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:33:15 | ||
544 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:01:31 | Johan Bäckman | 1:04:35 | ||
545 | Petolintu (496) | +1:01:32 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:23:28 | ||
546 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:01:48 | Reima Rantanen | 1:24:16 | ||
547 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:01:50 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:36:14 | ||
548 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:02:08 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:28:32 | ||
549 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:02:12 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:21:47 | ||
550 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:02:18 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:27:52 | ||
551 | Puujalad (416) | +1:02:30 | Mehis Muru | 1:20:44 | ||
552 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:02:30 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:21:57 | ||
553 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:02:32 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:19:57 | ||
554 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:02:33 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:22:27 | ||
555 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:02:34 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:26:29 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:02:36 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:25:22 | ||
557 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:02:45 | Mats Ahnheim | 1:27:02 | ||
558 | Korpisoturit (859) | +1:02:45 | Tomi Suominen | 1:19:54 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:02:46 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:16:24 | ||
560 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:02:46 | Simon Mellin | 1:26:05 | ||
561 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:02:47 | Ari Laapas | 1:15:26 | ||
562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:02:48 | Joonas Rantala | 1:07:18 | ||
563 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:02:49 | Jaan-Eerik Priks | 1:28:39 | ||
564 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:02:49 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:22:48 | ||
565 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:02:51 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
566 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:02:51 | Salo Jussi | 1:19:36 | ||
567 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:02:53 | Olli Nikkari | 1:21:25 | ||
568 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:02:55 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:26:52 | ||
569 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:02:56 | Janne Kempas | 1:13:36 | ||
570 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:02:58 | Saku Kirves | 1:25:42 | ||
571 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:02:59 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:24:24 | ||
572 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:03:01 | Jon Cross | 1:27:30 | ||
573 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:03:02 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:22:26 | ||
574 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:03:02 | Jari Granqvist | 1:35:05 | ||
575 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:03:06 | Antti Puro | 1:25:21 | ||
576 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:03:16 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:33:42 | ||
577 | RaTro (954) | +1:03:18 | Maria Itkonen | 1:23:10 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:03:20 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:28:42 | ||
579 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:03:21 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:25:58 | ||
580 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:03:23 | Mika Rantanen | 1:25:06 | ||
581 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:03:24 | Kari Lehto | 1:29:35 | ||
582 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:03:30 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:25:21 | ||
583 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:03:30 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:27:49 | ||
584 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:03:31 | Joana Wälti | 1:27:06 | ||
585 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:03:33 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:21:23 | ||
586 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:03:35 | Matti Turtola | 1:28:52 | ||
587 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:03:35 | Niko Blomberg | 1:29:01 | ||
588 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:03:37 | Aapo Jalonen | 1:24:01 | ||
589 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:03:38 | André Sahlsten | 1:23:40 | ||
590 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:03:42 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:27:07 | ||
591 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:03:43 | Hanne Hilo | 1:22:31 | ||
592 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:03:49 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:24:51 | ||
593 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:03:51 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:23:38 | ||
594 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:03:52 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:23:48 | ||
595 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:03:52 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:29:13 | ||
596 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:03:53 | Aatu Hautala | 1:24:47 | ||
597 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:03:55 | Joni Juva | 1:27:22 | ||
598 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +1:03:56 | Jari Määttä | 1:16:30 | ||
599 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:03:58 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:28:08 | ||
600 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:03:58 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:26:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |