< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +1:49:43 | Olli-Pekka Rauhala | 2:01:36 | ||
1302 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +1:49:47 | Auvo Viita-Aho | 1:50:19 | ||
1303 | Atria (1052) | +1:49:47 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:02:11 | ||
1304 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +1:49:51 | Arto Sopanen | 1:54:53 | ||
1305 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +1:49:55 | Matias Hynönen | 2:03:20 | ||
1306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +1:49:57 | Petri Seppälä | 2:07:02 | ||
1307 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +1:50:04 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:59:37 | ||
1308 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +1:50:08 | Roland Persson | 1:49:14 | ||
1309 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +1:50:12 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:16:39 | ||
1310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +1:50:16 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:35:47 | ||
1311 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +1:50:19 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:03:28 | ||
1312 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +1:50:22 | Erkki Taanila | 2:00:58 | ||
1313 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +1:50:23 | Lasse Kataja | 2:03:10 | ||
1314 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +1:50:26 | Micke Bondas | 2:09:24 | ||
1315 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +1:50:27 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:55:42 | ||
1316 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +1:50:30 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:59:05 | ||
1317 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +1:50:30 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:46:15 | ||
1318 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +1:50:32 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:59:22 | ||
1319 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +1:50:32 | Matti Miinala | 2:02:56 | ||
1320 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +1:50:34 | Roni Suoniemi | 1:59:31 | ||
1321 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +1:50:35 | Eero Brännare | 1:55:03 | ||
1322 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +1:50:40 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:16:00 | ||
1323 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +1:50:42 | JULIA ZABOYKINA | 1:51:07 | ||
1324 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +1:50:44 | Jouko Rautasalo | 2:02:47 | ||
1325 | Ajokoirat (763) | +1:50:45 | Max Takala | 1:55:23 | ||
1326 | Team Klinga (1774) | +1:50:45 | Anssi Klinga | 2:06:59 | ||
1327 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:50:47 | Matti Sipilä | 1:28:44 | ||
1328 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +1:50:51 | Kati Nynäs | 2:02:22 | ||
1329 | NCS Sport (1287) | +1:50:53 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 2:00:23 | ||
1330 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +1:50:55 | Pauli Savela | 2:03:59 | ||
1331 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +1:50:55 | Kari Kuokka | 2:00:26 | ||
1332 | Knut Posse (1568) | +1:50:59 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:58:41 | ||
1333 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +1:51:00 | Matti Suvanto | 1:47:35 | ||
1334 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +1:51:00 | Antti Pekkala | 1:59:16 | ||
1335 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +1:51:00 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:54:42 | ||
1336 | Stronger Together (1245) | +1:51:01 | Hannu Hautalahti | 2:04:03 | ||
1337 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +1:51:02 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 2:20:35 | ||
1338 | Sitowise (1220) | +1:51:03 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:08:28 | ||
1339 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +1:51:08 | Markus Järvinen | 2:03:27 | ||
1340 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +1:51:10 | Valtteri Suorsa | 2:03:28 | ||
1341 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +1:51:10 | Petri Hietala | 2:06:31 | ||
1342 | Thinkers (1129) | +1:51:11 | Mikko Drocan | 1:59:01 | ||
1343 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +1:51:12 | Tommi Simell | 2:01:13 | ||
1344 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +1:51:14 | Malte Arlander | 2:18:05 | ||
1345 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +1:51:35 | Arto Nikkanen | 2:00:13 | ||
1346 | Team Lost (1076) | +1:53:41 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 2:18:01 | ||
1347 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +1:53:55 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:04:12 | ||
1348 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +1:53:58 | Marko Leppälä | 2:14:03 | ||
1349 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +1:54:01 | Timo Mattila | 1:58:11 | ||
1350 | Mattersoft (1230) | +1:54:05 | Mika Kulmala | 2:03:10 | ||
1351 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +1:54:08 | Tuomas Haila | 2:07:40 | ||
1352 | Paha Rasti (735) | +1:54:29 | Kari Puttonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1353 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +1:54:40 | Marko Mikkola | 2:08:14 | ||
1354 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +1:54:41 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:01:03 | ||
1355 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +1:54:58 | Matti Virtanen | 1:55:29 | ||
1356 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +1:55:05 | Annabella Tolonen | 1:38:45 | ||
1357 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +1:55:10 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:59:01 | ||
1358 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +1:55:14 | Mauri Olander | 2:07:35 | ||
1359 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +1:55:17 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:02:01 | ||
1360 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +1:55:18 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:55:38 | ||
1361 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +1:55:21 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:40:45 | ||
1362 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +1:55:26 | Marko Lassila | 1:59:08 | ||
1363 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +1:55:29 | Petteri Noponen | 2:03:06 | ||
1364 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +1:55:31 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:57:23 | ||
1365 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +1:55:33 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:50:00 | ||
1366 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +1:55:37 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:40:43 | ||
1367 | DG SataIT (1841) | +1:55:40 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:54:08 | ||
1368 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +1:55:40 | Tuukka Koistinen | 1:59:59 | ||
1369 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +1:55:42 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:02:31 | ||
1370 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +1:55:45 | Risto Lintula | 1:59:50 | ||
1371 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +1:55:48 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:07:59 | ||
1372 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +1:55:55 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:56:40 | ||
1373 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +1:55:56 | Teemu Pajula | 1:55:19 | ||
1374 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +1:55:57 | Antti Auvinen | 2:06:03 | ||
1375 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +1:55:58 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 2:04:31 | ||
1376 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +1:56:00 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:12:34 | ||
1377 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +1:56:03 | Hannu Salonen | 1:58:26 | ||
1378 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +1:56:35 | Jussi Birling | 1:54:37 | ||
1379 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +1:56:36 | Teemu Pellinen | 2:02:29 | ||
1380 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +1:56:39 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:53:42 | ||
1381 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +1:56:41 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 2:07:20 | ||
1382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +1:56:41 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:23:56 | ||
1383 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +1:56:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:53:35 | ||
1384 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +1:56:43 | Pekka Kantola | 1:57:35 | ||
1385 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +1:56:47 | Antti Uotila | 1:52:00 | ||
1386 | Kananpojat (1101) | +1:56:52 | Katja Kyckling | 1:55:32 | ||
1387 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +1:56:53 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:14:14 | ||
1388 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +1:56:57 | Jari Kallio | 2:08:04 | ||
1389 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +1:56:58 | Lassi Hietala | 1:53:18 | ||
1390 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +1:56:58 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:06:23 | ||
1391 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +1:57:01 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:03:52 | ||
1392 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +1:57:08 | Heikki Hillo | 1:55:00 | ||
1393 | Navi 4 (912) | +1:57:11 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:57:54 | ||
1394 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +1:57:13 | Jaakko Puntila | 2:05:17 | ||
1395 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +1:57:15 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:59:29 | ||
1396 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +1:57:21 | Heikki Nupponen | 2:07:07 | ||
1397 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +1:57:22 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:58:16 | ||
1398 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:57:23 | Ari Ääri | 1:36:51 | ||
1399 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +1:57:25 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:53:13 | ||
1400 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +1:57:26 | Niko Pukkila | 1:47:42 | ||
1401 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +1:57:26 | Marko Süld | 1:59:46 | ||
1402 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:57:29 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:56:04 | ||
1403 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +1:57:40 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:53:54 | ||
1404 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +1:57:42 | Teppo Salmia | 1:59:59 | ||
1405 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +1:57:47 | Juha Hyvönen | 2:02:28 | ||
1406 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +1:57:48 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:03:12 | ||
1407 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +1:57:50 | Janne Tamminen | 1:54:20 | ||
1408 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +1:57:54 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:48:04 | ||
1409 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +1:57:56 | Antti Friman | 2:14:58 | ||
1410 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +1:57:57 | Juha Rantoja | 2:10:17 | ||
1411 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +1:58:03 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:09:16 | ||
1412 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +1:58:06 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:08:58 | ||
1413 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +1:58:11 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:58:11 | ||
1414 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +1:58:14 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:14:02 | ||
1415 | Palo-88 (752) | +1:58:14 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:01:20 | ||
1416 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +1:58:16 | Jaakko Paasi | 2:07:29 | ||
1417 | Ajolinja (996) | +1:58:17 | Lasse Lehtinen | 1:57:56 | ||
1418 | OK77 5 (1380) | +1:58:26 | Laura Kenttä | 2:10:30 | ||
1419 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +1:58:29 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:59:06 | ||
1420 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +1:58:58 | Venla Vesikko | 1:59:06 | ||
1421 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +1:59:01 | Marko Suominen | 2:08:09 | ||
1422 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +1:59:02 | Timo Nurmiranta | 2:01:22 | ||
1423 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +1:59:14 | Matti Pusa | 1:47:56 | ||
1424 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +1:59:17 | Kimmo Tiitola | 2:23:21 | ||
1425 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +1:59:24 | Tuomo Sihvo | 2:02:52 | ||
1426 | Järeä (1545) | +1:59:38 | Niklas Holm | 2:01:59 | ||
1427 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +1:59:45 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:49:24 | ||
1428 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +1:59:46 | Marko Kokko | 1:57:48 | ||
1429 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +1:59:48 | Olli Kares | 2:23:23 | ||
1430 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +1:59:49 | Tero Mäenpää | 2:12:00 | ||
1431 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +1:59:51 | Markus Mälkki | 1:46:00 | ||
1432 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +1:59:55 | Vesa Nevalainen | 2:13:00 | ||
1433 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +1:59:58 | Ville Inkeri | 1:45:25 | ||
1434 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:00:10 | Simo Lindberg | 2:08:00 | ||
1435 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:00:12 | Atte Harrikari | 1:59:34 | ||
1436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +2:00:15 | Jari Valtonen | 2:12:49 | ||
1437 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:00:17 | Jussi Santanen | 2:13:01 | ||
1438 | Team Laardi (1459) | +2:00:17 | Jaana Palo | 2:05:21 | ||
1439 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:00:19 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 2:04:48 | ||
1440 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:00:23 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:12:40 | ||
1441 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:00:27 | Hannes Kallioniemi | 2:10:19 | ||
1442 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:00:28 | Pasi Maunumäki | 2:06:36 | ||
1443 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:00:28 | Mikko Matilainen | 2:03:25 | ||
1444 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:00:31 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:58:06 | ||
1445 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:00:36 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 1:58:44 | ||
1446 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:00:38 | Helle Hallik | 1:59:16 | ||
1447 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +2:00:46 | Antti Lepistö | 2:09:30 | ||
1448 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:00:48 | Anders Lindahl | 2:07:37 | ||
1449 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:00:52 | Håkan Redtzer | 2:00:38 | ||
1450 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:00:54 | Simo Koponen | 2:12:12 | ||
1451 | Exme (1732) | +2:00:55 | Petri Lassheikki | 2:09:08 | ||
1452 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:00:56 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:41:12 | ||
1453 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:00:56 | Severi Haverila | 2:21:00 | ||
1454 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +2:00:57 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 2:03:27 | ||
1455 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +2:01:08 | Harri Lepistö | 2:20:21 | ||
1456 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:01:12 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:47:31 | ||
1457 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:01:18 | Panu Juva | 2:09:56 | ||
1458 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:01:21 | Pekka Rehn | 2:31:20 | ||
1459 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:01:26 | Jari Keskisaari | 2:08:49 | ||
1460 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:01:27 | Joni Väisänen | 2:10:48 | ||
1461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:01:28 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 2:09:45 | ||
1462 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:01:30 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:13:54 | ||
1463 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:01:31 | Ella Nordström | 1:50:37 | ||
1464 | Off Course (1344) | +2:01:31 | Esa Takkinen | 2:09:32 | ||
1465 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:01:32 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:32:32 | ||
1466 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +2:01:33 | Antti Keisanen | 2:01:01 | ||
1467 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +2:01:36 | Janne Nuotio | 2:00:46 | ||
1468 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +2:01:37 | Ilze Lapina | 2:11:40 | ||
1469 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:01:39 | Kim Rundell | 2:00:17 | ||
1470 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +2:01:51 | Sasu Marila | 2:09:58 | ||
1471 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:02:18 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:57:52 | ||
1472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:02:33 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:04:31 | ||
1473 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:02:39 | Tero Nykänen | 2:09:06 | ||
1474 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:02:44 | Cilla Voit | 2:00:38 | ||
1475 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:02:54 | Katja Schüle | 2:03:36 | ||
1476 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +2:02:57 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 2:08:24 | ||
1477 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:02:58 | Jyrki Karppinen | 2:06:43 | ||
1478 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:02:59 | Anders Wallin | 2:21:22 | ||
1479 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:02:59 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:09:45 | ||
1480 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:03:00 | Janne Papunen | 1:53:05 | ||
1481 | Klenkat (1843) | +2:03:04 | Jalonen Mikko | 2:27:36 | ||
1482 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:03:07 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:10:21 | ||
1483 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:03:24 | Svante Nilsson | 2:07:41 | ||
1484 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +2:03:38 | Juha Juhola | 2:28:43 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:04:10 | Olli Moisander | 2:16:29 | ||
1486 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:04:20 | Jussi Lintunen | 2:00:37 | ||
1487 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:04:27 | Rego Ostonen | 2:09:32 | ||
1488 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:04:44 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:00:55 | ||
1489 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:04:55 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:11:06 | ||
1490 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:05:29 | Juho Vuori | 2:11:01 | ||
1491 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:05:31 | Jani Räisänen | 2:07:34 | ||
1492 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +2:05:32 | Ville Rintala | 1:42:50 | ||
1493 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:05:36 | Tommi Salo | 2:13:39 | ||
1494 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:05:40 | Erkko Ojala | 2:04:20 | ||
1495 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:05:40 | Sami Mattsson | 2:11:29 | ||
1496 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:06:08 | Kari Ennola | 2:23:36 | ||
1497 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:06:09 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:05:40 | ||
1498 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:06:10 | Aake Partio | 2:08:46 | ||
1499 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +2:06:12 | Eino Kossila | 2:03:17 | ||
1500 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:06:13 | Andre Lindroos | 1:49:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |