jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    1NORFredrikstad SK (15)2:04:47Hans Petter Mathisen59:13
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+2Bjrn Ekeberg57:48
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Henrik Johannesson59:23
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+10Anders Nordberg59:16
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+13Martins Sirmais59:13
    6FINMS Parma (22)+1:45Arto Talvinen1:01:02
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:12Hannu Airila1:00:43
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:12Severi Kymlinen1:01:14
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:13Vili Niemi1:01:20
    10FINLynx (23)+2:15Antti Parjanne1:01:01
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:16Lauri Oikarinen1:01:26
    12NORBkkelagets SK (40)+3:24Carl Godager Kaas1:02:36
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+3:26Simon Wikstrm1:02:15
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:27Oskari Liukkonen1:02:06
    15NORKristiansand OK (57)+3:28Marius Aurebekk1:02:55
    16SWETullinge SK (161)+3:29Tomas Krivda1:02:22
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:30Andreas Hall1:02:35
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+4:42Pekka Hyvnen1:03:15
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:43Andreas Slberg1:04:01
    20SWEOK Linne (13)+4:45Jan Troeng1:02:10
    21NORHalden SK (4)+4:48Emil Wingstedt1:03:34
    22SWEOK Kre (56)+4:50Remo Ruch1:03:53
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:50Gustaf Sparrevik1:02:22
    24SWEOK Tisaren (27)+4:51Daniel Atts1:03:46
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+4:56Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:03:55
    26SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+4:58Oskar Arlebo1:03:58
    27NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:00Herman Ryen Martinsen1:04:09
    28SWENykpings OK (94)+5:01Ludvig Ek1:04:01
    29NORFrol IL (17)+5:06Isak Bergset1:03:56
    30FINKoovee (1)+5:08Joni Hirvikallio1:04:10
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:13Markus Hederskog1:03:56
    32SWEKils OK (141)+5:17Olof Skoglund1:04:21
    33NORNTNUI (12)+5:23Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:04:08
    34SWErla IF (42)+5:29Viktor Larsson1:03:00
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+5:31Ludvig hlund1:04:29
    36SWERehns BK (69)+6:02Fredrik Ingelsson1:05:28
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+6:45Petteri Huikko1:05:53
    38SWEJrla Orientering (32)+6:47David Bejbom1:05:50
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+7:01Oskar Sandberg1:04:28
    40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+7:54Jarkko Huovila1:06:59
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:01Johan Ek Larsson1:05:47
    42RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+8:04Sergei Gorokhov1:05:32
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:46Jens Wngdahl1:06:19
    44SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9:01Kaspar Hgler1:08:02
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+9:06Gleb Tikhonov1:06:48
    46DENOK Pan rhus (67)+10:00Emil Ahlbeck1:02:59
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:03Parkkinen Jarno1:06:31
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:04Tomi Nrv1:07:49
    49SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:08Anton Forsberg1:06:42
    50SWEOK Denseln (48)+10:09Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:04:32
    51SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+10:14Love Sintring1:06:47
    52SWESvedalens AIK (64)+10:48Sergey Fedatsenka1:07:14
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+10:51Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:07:13
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+10:52Fredrik Lwegren1:05:45
    55LTUIGTISA (38)+10:53Vilius Aleliunas1:05:43
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+10:54Johan Giberg1:05:12
    57FINNavi (21)+11:08Olli-Markus Taivainen1:03:52
    58NORLillomarka OL (85)+11:54Alasdair McLeod1:09:33
    59NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+12:16Ivar Lundanes1:05:08
    60SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:21Peter berg1:02:25
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+12:21Arttu Syrjlinen1:05:50
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+12:25Mikko Huhtinen1:05:54
    63FINOK Trian (51)+12:50Topi Penttinen1:03:03
    64SUIOl Norska (52)+12:51Jonas Geissbhler1:06:41
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:52Anders Vister1:01:25
    66SWESundbybergs IK (204)+12:53Niklas Carlsson1:05:05
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:54Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:02:16
    68SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+13:00Joar Svartholm1:06:49
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:30Tero Fhr1:05:05
    70SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+13:31Albin Andersson1:10:04
    71SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+13:37Oskar Leinonen1:05:50
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+14:00Viktor Wassen1:13:08
    73FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+14:19Petri Saari1:08:38
    74NORFreidig SPK (143)+14:31Oliwer Lundberg1:08:09
    75NORFrol IL 2 (119)+15:31Carl Petter Lyngen1:11:56
    76NORNTNUI 3 (127)+15:36Martin Borge Heir1:09:04
    77SWEVxj OK (100)+15:51Lukas Lundgren1:14:39
    78SWELinkpings OK (79)+15:59Erik Martinsson1:06:03
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+16:11Timo Saarinen1:15:04
    80FINNavi 2 (211)+16:14Marko Manninen1:12:24
    81SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+16:39Niklas Aldn1:05:29
    82FINMS Parma 2 (90)+16:40Aaro Julkunen1:08:31
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+16:40Ville Mannonen1:07:02
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+17:09Aleksi Sorsa1:06:43
    85SWErla IF 2 (170)+17:36Viktor Silvemark1:07:09
    86CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+17:40Adam Chromy1:07:40
    87NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+17:43Emil Jnsson1:12:42
    88FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+17:43Jaakko Mkel1:11:40
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+18:01Anders Hedberg1:11:28
    90SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+18:02Per Lindman1:09:55
    91SWEAttunda OK (95)+18:11Oskar Daniels1:07:43
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+18:33Miika Tala1:13:31
    93FINOK77 (132)+18:34Eljas Talja1:14:44
    94SWEHestra IF (75)+18:57Johan Thrnrot1:07:51
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+18:57Topias Helminen1:15:10
    96FINHiisirasti (29)+18:59B. Sergei Detkov1:13:19
    97RUSNord West (68)+18:59Nikita Stepanov1:08:58
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+19:00Evgenij Zhavovskij1:10:57
    99NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+19:02Sindre sthagen1:09:26
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+21:57Oskari Silvennoinen1:11:16
    101FINKoovee 3 (128)+22:01Miika Suominen1:11:25
    102SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+22:01Nils Hammarby Grip1:18:25
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+22:03Ville Parkkinen1:15:31
    104SWEResultat AB (74)+22:14Isak Bergman1:12:33
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+22:14Hannes Svahn1:16:30
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+22:18Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:53
    107SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+22:20Hugo Kindborn1:18:51
    108NORVaregg IL (172)+23:01Kristian Rykkje1:21:38
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+24:01Mns stman1:10:14
    110FINPargas IF (335)+24:04Erik Haajanen1:17:51
    111FINLapuan Virki (175)+24:06Antton Sankelo1:13:58
    112NORKonnerud IL (242)+24:17Aslak Heimdal1:20:31
    113FINRastikarhut (312)+24:27Valtteri Lahti1:21:45
    114FINLappeen Riento (72)+24:29Simo Mertanen1:16:21
    115NORAsker SK (547)+24:33Sondre Ytterb1:18:26
    116SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:47Axel Granqvist1:03:26
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+25:55Erik Pettersson1:07:52
    118SWEOK Orion (24)+25:56Erik Andersson1:17:51
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+26:02Arttu Lindqvist1:15:59
    120FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+26:03Rihards R. Krumins1:14:08
    121FINSK Uusi (144)+26:04Markus Airila1:08:59
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:08Jussi Jalonen1:11:11
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:11Miikka Ketonen1:15:34
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+26:11Heikki Manninen1:20:07
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+26:16Jani Kiuru1:22:04
    126FINEspoon Suunta (45)+26:21Rinat Gabitov1:18:04
    127FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:23Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:51
    128SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:23Lucas Sundblad1:13:31
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:24Rasmus Mller Jess1:10:45
    130NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+26:25Anders Vestl1:11:38
    131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:30Carl Holmberg1:16:21
    132SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:33Oskar Malmberg1:11:37
    133FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:35Hannu Saarijrvi1:12:56
    134IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+26:35Conor McGregor1:12:33
    135FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:41Mikael Kauppi1:19:39
    136FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+27:10Juha Vartiainen1:15:43
    137SWESkogslparna (165)+27:12Brje Pauler1:13:18
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+27:15Henrik Asklf1:14:25
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+27:17Roman Brogli1:19:04
    140SWELnghundra IF (107)+27:19Anton Sundgren1:13:46
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+27:22Boris Zverkov1:21:43
    142SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+27:34Andreas Johansson1:17:42
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+27:59Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:17:03
    144FINRasti 88 (226)+28:06Vesa Nokka1:18:25
    145NOREmblem IL (379)+28:34Kjetil Okkenhaug1:10:44
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+28:41Jrgen Ohlin1:22:00
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+29:48Tatu Leirimaa1:19:52
    148FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+29:50Maxim Sychev1:16:22
    149SWEGvle OK (103)+29:52Erik Sisell1:18:11
    150RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+29:55Viacheslav Kotov1:22:04
    151NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+29:59Asgeir Mjsund1:16:11
    152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+30:01Rokas Lipnickas1:16:27
    153NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+30:09Torbjrn Sagberg1:14:12
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+30:10Simon Schuster1:14:20
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:13Sebastian Baumann1:22:25
    156NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+31:33Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:23:41
    157SWESnttringe SK (112)+31:35Jesper Lidmar1:18:28
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+31:38Jaakko Laine1:21:34
    159SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+31:40Michael Dubach1:18:35
    160FINRasTiimi (220)+31:42Matti Keskitalo1:17:59
    161FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+31:45Jussi Karttila1:22:50
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+31:48Karl Emil Lemstrm1:22:02
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+31:49Jani Hmlinen1:20:50
    164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+31:50Mikko Lepist1:20:09
    165FINMS Parma 3 (177)+31:51Juha Peltola1:08:18
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+31:52Sami Vhnen1:13:55
    167FINOK Trian 2 (125)+31:54Daniel Blomster1:21:23
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+31:54Lauri Pohjola1:15:57
    169SUICA Ros (682)+31:54Stphane Renevey1:17:52
    170NORIL Koll (890)+31:56Trond Kortner1:18:15
    171FINMS Parma 4 (218)+31:59Rasmus Ekstrm1:18:26
    172FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+32:00Juha-Matti Laakso1:21:22
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+32:02Janne Hartman1:18:27
    174ESTOK Vru (210)+32:02Tanel Papp1:21:29
    175CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+32:07Petr Fodor1:25:31
    176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+32:17Antti Sorsa1:24:03
    177SWEOK Landehof (236)+32:19Felix Drejmo1:24:41
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+32:55Andris Cans1:16:18
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+32:59Juho Pousi1:25:07
    180FINIF Femman (92)+33:01Anders Bckstrm1:24:52
    181SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+33:02Mikael Nilsson1:18:55
    182FINEspoon Akilles (140)+33:03Ville Vierimaa1:17:46
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+33:06Valtteri Kankainen1:14:26
    184SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+33:07Sara Sjkvist1:21:30
    185FINIF Brahe (194)+33:17Vesa Aaltonen1:19:39
    186LATIK Auseklis (183)+33:20Edgars Lakis1:22:04
    187SWEJrflla OK (227)+33:22Isak Langerak1:12:55
    188FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+33:23Teemu Paavola1:23:26
    189RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33:43Alexander Popov1:32:36
    190NOROppsal orientering (120)+33:45Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:15:49
    191RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+33:46Mikhail Beliakov1:27:04
    192SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+33:50Emanuel Herberthson1:17:04
    193SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+33:53Daniel Grahn1:19:01
    194NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+33:55Thore Kornmo1:19:50
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+33:57Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:55
    196SWEGotlands OF (192)+33:58Duncan Robertson1:17:06
    197LATOK Kapa (148)+33:59Gatis Barons1:18:30
    198FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+34:02Timo Karppinen1:17:43
    199FINOulun Tarmo (645)+34:02Sami Hrknen1:23:50
    200FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+34:05Lauri Vuorinen1:24:02
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+34:09Tapio Haarlaa1:22:19
    202LATOK Ogre (110)+34:33Valters Reneslacis1:22:53
    203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+34:45Daniel Duhlbo1:24:14
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+34:47Jacob Lindstam1:18:28
    205NORVerdal OK (356)+34:47Kurt Ove Melbye1:18:59
    206FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+34:51Aleksi Tuovinen1:21:19
    207USAOUSA (421)+34:52Thomas Laraia1:18:41
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+34:58Hannu Heiskanen1:24:49
    209SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+35:05Alexander Frolov1:25:07
    210LTUMedeina (241)+35:09Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:16:38
    211NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+35:21Jonas Grnli1:17:17
    212FINSiilin Rasti (195)+35:22Antti Rnnemaa1:22:11
    213FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+36:05Elmeri Juura1:14:30
    214LATOK Saldus (160)+36:10Guntars Mankus1:24:40
    215FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+36:11Markus Kainu1:19:11
    216SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+36:28Jesper Nilsson1:21:14
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+36:54Juha Huhtanen1:25:28
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+36:55Patrick Denzler1:20:21
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+36:56Timo Parttimaa1:21:57
    220LTUAzuolas (146)+36:59Gytis Nakvosas1:14:19
    221SWEOK Rodhen (188)+37:04Emil Grehn1:29:51
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+37:12Johan Krrstrm1:23:28
    223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+37:13Antti Myllrinen1:19:05
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+37:19Viljakainen Olli1:21:34
    225FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+37:24Sami Haaranen1:27:34
    226SWEFK Gingarna (254)+37:28Edvin Selin1:21:39
    227FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+37:28Ville Maunuksela1:20:21
    228FINSK Vuoksi (261)+38:12Heikki Husu1:24:36
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+38:27Giacomo Barbone1:27:50
    230SWETby OK (201)+38:32Johan Lindqvist1:27:54
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+38:40Mathias Pedersen Vold1:24:22
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+38:50Anton Gunnarsson1:32:49
    233NORTrollelg (174)+40:04Anders Haugskott1:13:21
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+40:07Marcus Ek1:24:03
    235FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+40:09Timo Grhn1:26:40
    236FINRastiseiska (466)+41:13Kiri Huhtanen1:25:48
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+41:16Esko Ylikangas1:26:08
    238FINKarjaan Ura (481)+41:19Hampus Lindblom1:27:01
    239DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+41:21Jeppe Ruud1:11:35
    240ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+41:21Mihkel Jrveoja1:25:21
    241FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+41:23Jani Riissanen1:25:24
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+41:23Heikki Toivio1:12:12
    243FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+41:23Jussi Laurila1:10:43
    244RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+41:27Andrey Barkalov1:29:39
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+41:29Mattias Johansson1:22:54
    246FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+41:31Juha Rauhala1:23:04
    247LATBurkanciems OK (221)+41:33Maris Heinols1:31:48
    248FINIlmavoimat (205)+41:34Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:27:57
    249FINLahden Taimi (289)+41:36Kari Kokkinen1:27:49
    250SWETriona (1840)+41:39Thomas Hjsgaard1:31:07
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+41:40Timo Parttimaa1:23:23
    252NOREmit (364)+42:36Sami Jauhojrvi1:28:19
    253FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+42:37Ville Maksimainen1:28:46
    254LTUOK Fortuna (665)+42:44Remigijus Masilionis1:27:42
    255SWEOK Roxen (941)+42:48Adam Thellsn1:34:58
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+42:52Juha Villa1:24:02
    257ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+42:56Lauri Malsroos1:26:05
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+42:57Mikko Mttl1:28:52
    259NORVang OL (451)+43:01Hkon Dsnes1:27:25
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:04Ossi Heikkil1:16:20
    261SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+43:06Kristofer Sidenvall1:14:37
    262NORModum OL (237)+43:10David Lver1:20:04
    263FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+43:10Juha Tuomisto1:31:34
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+43:11Jouni Mkrinen1:21:24
    265FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+43:12Antton Koivisto1:31:33
    266FINKoovee 4 (206)+43:19Joel Schle1:24:39
    267FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+43:23Heikki Viinikka1:28:41
    268SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+43:28Oskar Lind1:25:34
    269FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+43:33Antti Hautalahti1:29:58
    270NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+43:35Stein Arne Olsen1:28:07
    271FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+43:42Janne berg1:25:35
    272NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:44Erik Barr Zeilon1:11:17
    273FINKaakon Rasti (515)+43:53Miika Ruokonen1:25:02
    274FINLynx 5 (468)+43:55Juha Miettinen1:21:30
    275LATAluksne (334)+43:59Guntis Arnicans1:28:57
    276SWEIF Rigor (381)+44:00Martin Boberg1:28:39
    277FINOK77 2 (134)+44:02Vesa Kankaanp1:20:22
    278FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+44:04Jukka Nissil1:22:54
    279RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+44:05Danila Khokhlov1:23:29
    280FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+44:06Niko Lehtinen1:23:28
    281FINLapin Veikot (459)+44:08Mikko Tilja1:22:00
    282FINRastivarsat (225)+44:09Harri Hytnen1:21:10
    283FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+44:10Marika Hara1:22:44
    284NORHeming Orientering (187)+44:11Bjrn Anders Flgen1:15:30
    285NORNight Hawk (967)+44:15Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:15:30
    286NOREnga (264)+44:15John Tore Vik1:29:02
    287SWEHaninge SOK (294)+44:16Jakob Gadefors Nau1:22:11
    288LATOZONS OK (178)+44:27Janis Skujenieks1:29:26
    289FINOK Botnia (326)+44:31Kim Berg1:22:27
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+44:40Erik Lima1:29:06
    291FINHelppoRasti (413)+44:44Tommi Sjholm1:25:58
    292SWELeksands OK (461)+45:17Jonas Hllsten1:24:18
    293SWEVsters SOK (506)+45:18Carl Nslund1:16:03
    294FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+45:23Leo Pyymki1:24:38
    295DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+45:28Jonas Falck Weber1:31:50
    296FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+45:37Raimo Kariniemi1:24:57
    297FINUlvilan Ura (272)+45:41Kare Kaskinen1:27:35
    298FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+45:43Onni Sinerv1:30:30
    299SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+45:45Noel Boos1:29:41
    300FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+45:47Jukka Oksa1:31:07
    301FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+45:51Tero Taulavuori1:34:48
    302RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+45:54Anton Lukashevich1:17:48
    303FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+45:55Vesa Lahtinen1:30:16
    304FINPihkaniskat (212)+45:56Risto Niinimki1:34:52
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+45:58Ville Pietil1:23:42
    306NOROK Moss (570)+46:03Henning B. Carlsen1:29:17
    307SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+46:04Elias Adebrant1:17:38
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+46:12Povilas Zaliauskas1:31:16
    309FINLynx 3 (238)+46:21Juuso Kujanp1:22:38
    310SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+46:30Sven Lundbck1:28:31
    311SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+46:41Johan Eriksson1:19:11
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+46:50Juho Nieminen1:32:12
    313FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+46:51Tero Lehtonen1:32:00
    314SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+46:54Martin Bygdn1:36:46
    315SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+46:56Emil Bostrm1:35:18
    316FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+47:05Kristian Leppnen1:25:16
    317NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+47:30Torstein Hole1:31:28
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+47:34Janne Kallioniemi1:26:14
    319FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+48:04Matti Maajrvi1:29:31
    320FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+48:05Miko Saarilaakso1:26:13
    321RUSMEPhI (276)+48:17Viktor Byrkin1:40:14
    322ESTRAE ROK (338)+48:20Kaido Nurja1:33:08
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+48:47Andreas Lundsten1:33:00
    324RUSLeader PTZ (922)+49:11Igor Kirillov1:27:03
    325FINReaktor Innovations (530)+49:15Jeppe Koivula1:25:30
    326FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+49:17Petteri Rankinen1:19:22
    327RUSNord West 3 (632)+49:27Roman Kuznetsov1:29:06
    328RUSNord West 2 (129)+49:27Mikhail Malyshev1:28:53
    329FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+49:29Samuli Kyyrnen1:22:38
    330SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+49:31Jesper kesson1:22:39
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+49:35Robin Bckstrm1:27:25
    332FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+49:36Samuel Korhonen1:27:38
    333SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+49:37Jerk Rnnols1:27:36
    334FINOK Terjrv (298)+49:39Valter Forsen1:28:16
    335FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+49:45Adam Vilpponen1:28:28
    336FINRasti E4 (300)+50:07Ari Varis1:27:49
    337FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+50:26Juho Sihvola1:28:13
    338FINLynx 4 (321)+50:29Ville Sundberg1:32:29
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+50:33Timo Savelainen1:19:44
    340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+50:42Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:36:41
    341FINRastiPiikki (322)+51:12Matti Toivio1:28:34
    342FINOlavin Rasti (247)+51:13Eero Turkki1:24:16
    343NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+51:15Sigurd Rdnes1:29:21
    344FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+51:18Samuel Suomalainen1:32:43
    345SWEJnkpings OK (382)+51:29Filippa Johansson1:32:51
    346SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+51:36Per Backlund1:23:10
    347FINRaisu Lumous (631)+51:43Janne Rty1:22:17
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+51:44Toni Venlinen1:24:51
    349FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+51:49Mikko Halonen1:35:31
    350RUSOmega (196)+51:51Sergey Yashchenko1:38:16
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+51:54Tuomas Tala1:23:13
    352FINNavi 3 (724)+51:56Mika Manninen1:33:15
    353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+51:57Markus Hirvinen1:25:09
    354FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+51:58Tom Stenlund1:30:33
    355SWEOK Enen (472)+51:58Steen Fabian1:20:42
    356FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+51:59Nico Nylund1:30:47
    357FINSAL (785)+52:01Heikki Puustinen1:32:53
    358FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+52:02Joni Kemppi1:24:56
    359FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+52:04Jussi Silvennoinen1:41:28
    360FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+52:05Antti Nurmonen1:33:39
    361FINHiiltomiehet (268)+52:17Mika Hkkinen1:33:43
    362FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+52:22Tomi Lfman1:33:27
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+53:14Vili Vkevinen1:23:21
    364RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+53:14Andrey Kuokkanen1:39:24
    365FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+53:16Korhonen Hannu1:23:30
    366SWEUme OK (319)+53:17Simon Nilsson1:23:56
    367ESPCatalonia Team (162)+53:19Quim Vich1:38:11
    368FINDowntown 65 (396)+53:20Lauri Viitanen1:23:08
    369RUSALKO-STOP (217)+53:20Pavel Kyllenen1:24:11
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+53:20Janne Karri1:26:00
    371FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+53:20Janne Rossi1:17:33
    372ESTSK100 (273)+53:23Tammeme Lauri1:39:22
    373FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+53:23Arttu Koskinen1:26:20
    374FINMADROG (488)+53:26Mika Vuorela1:32:15
    375FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+53:33Lauri Beilmann1:31:37
    376FINIK Falken (258)+54:31Mathias Henriksson1:37:39
    377FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+54:37Jaakko Juntunen1:38:33
    378FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+54:48Jaakko Sorri1:23:22
    379SWESders-Tyres (267)+54:56Peter Andersson1:31:34
    380SUIBussola OK (154)+55:15Michael Roethlisberger1:28:19
    381NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+55:25Olav Ekrheim1:20:25
    382FINIitin Pyrint (465)+55:27Valto Laiho1:32:53
    383FINKorven Honka (327)+55:30Mika Korhonen1:33:26
    384FINPullin serkut (577)+55:33Antero Pulli1:25:55
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+55:35Juha Martikainen1:25:04
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+55:37Herkko Jokela1:32:52
    387FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+55:38Jani Kurhinen1:26:48
    388FINOK Trian 3 (281)+55:40Elis Johansson1:28:28
    389FINKoovee 6 (497)+55:42Miika Jrvinen1:39:44
    390FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+55:44Janne Virtanen1:28:30
    391FINEssity Finland (1091)+55:44Olli Syrjnen1:33:31
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+55:47Matti Keskinarkaus1:22:21
    393IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+55:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:30
    394FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+55:48Tommi Lavonen1:33:03
    395FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+55:50Jussi Taussi1:33:03
    396FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+55:53Elmeri Syrjl1:21:47
    397FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+55:55Tatu Piiparinen1:36:45
    398FINUroskarhut (1909)+55:56Pekka Aalto1:28:33
    399FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+55:57Petri Sonninen1:26:01
    400FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+55:59Joonas Nurminen1:24:28
    401SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+56:00Jonas Giding1:43:08
    402SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+56:02Mats Nilsson1:33:51
    403FINRasti-Jussit (349)+56:04Jarkko Rajala1:32:13
    404SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+56:10Mattias Carlstein1:44:30
    405SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+56:12Arvid Westerberg1:31:30
    406FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+56:13Antti Pesola1:41:13
    407FINNrpes OK (423)+56:16Christoffer Smeds1:26:27
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+56:17Trym Island1:26:20
    409RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+56:25Daniil Kotov1:30:12
    410SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+56:26August Kollberg1:25:37
    411SWESundsvalls OK (275)+56:33Hannes Lindahl1:27:37
    412FINAnnila (1801)+56:33Petri Annila1:23:35
    413RUSPeterhof (1961)+56:35Konstantin Alabyev1:36:09
    414SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+56:39Rebecka Nylin1:40:35
    415RUSFryazino (239)+56:42Gleb Gribanov1:28:52
    416FINEtulan veljekset (546)+56:43Vesa Etula1:39:46
    417FINToimen Pojat (559)+56:44Julius Maylett1:22:00
    418FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+56:51Veijo Heikkinen1:35:11
    419FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+56:52Vesa Haikara1:40:52
    420FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+56:55Iiro Jskelinen1:27:22
    421FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+56:57Veera Kiuru1:30:02
    422FINSocca (437)+57:00Mikko Haara1:35:32
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+57:08Timo Vyrynen1:38:12
    424FINRasti-Vihti (383)+57:34Niko Sorvari1:50:04
    425FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+57:41Mikko Rautio1:35:22
    426FINEx-Legends (229)+57:48Juha Minkkinen1:27:14
    427SWEDela 2 (257)+58:15Daniel Sjlund1:29:50
    428FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+58:18Jari Liuha1:27:16
    429FINSappion Veikot (643)+58:22Niilo Vtinen1:28:30
    430FINRasti-Jyry (483)+58:23Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:36:55
    431FINKonserni (749)+58:38Olli Hiidensalo1:29:52
    432FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+58:41Jari Holm1:24:51
    433FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+58:43Mika Lyytikinen1:27:36
    434FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+58:48Henri Krats1:35:02
    435FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+58:50Henri ij1:31:13
    436FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+58:51Jussi Pakari1:26:04
    437FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+58:52Mikko Ojala1:26:46
    438FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+58:53Aki Yrj1:35:26
    439FINKoovee 5 (291)+59:07Saul Klemola1:45:18
    440ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+59:13Randy Korb1:25:58
    441FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+59:15Janne Nurminen1:26:23
    442FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+59:17Juho Saarinen1:26:40
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+59:19Mika Talvisilta1:47:36
    444FINKeparDI (699)+59:20Vojta Illner1:28:41
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+59:31Sami Kriinen1:28:32
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+59:36Liisa Raasakka1:26:55
    447SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+59:49Erik Lindgren1:45:59
    448FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+59:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:43:50
    449FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+59:52Toni Koivisto1:30:16
    450FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+59:54petri Moisio1:30:44
    451SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:00:11Julia Davidsson1:27:19
    452FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:00:13Simo Tuomala1:29:08
    453FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:00:14Keijo Hytnen1:29:29
    454FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:00:17Otto Suhonen1:37:22
    455FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:00:17Valtteri Valkonen1:32:56
    456FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:00:20Jukka Vuori1:25:41
    457FINLammin Ski (311)+1:00:22Jouni Vantaala1:27:42
    458FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:00:23Tapio Tikkanen1:29:19
    459RUSLegenda (231)+1:00:25Alexander Markov1:31:37
    460NORIF Sturla (550)+1:00:28Egil Frydenlund1:40:09
    461SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:00:28Tobias Hochstrasser1:33:34
    462NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:00:29Elin Granstedt1:27:51
    463FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:00:32Matti Vainionp1:24:18
    464NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:00:43Asle Skulbrstad1:34:27
    465SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:00:44Erik Mnsson1:41:46
    466FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:00:52Aapo Hkkinen1:31:02
    467NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:00:59Espen Bergstrm1:27:51
    468NORBysen IL (248)+1:01:01Hans Aleksander sthagen1:16:54
    469GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:01:08Ed Catmur1:26:15
    470SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:01:10Martin Rinnbck1:33:40
    471FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:01:13Jussi Houttu1:38:25
    472SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:01:26Henrik Bostrm1:25:08
    473FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:01:42Jari Lepo1:31:09
    474FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:01:48Olli Piiparinen1:29:12
    475FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:01:51Manu Heinmki1:43:12
    476SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:01:53Nils Gumaelius1:21:25
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:01:54Henri Arjanne1:30:30
    478ESTJOKA (386)+1:02:03Johannes Ehala1:29:15
    479FINSK Mortis (567)+1:02:06Juha Auvinen1:30:24
    480FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:02:10Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:26:06
    481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:02:12Eero Kahila1:26:35
    482FINIntersport (390)+1:02:13Petri Forsman1:34:46
    483SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:02:15Pr Ericsson1:30:41
    484SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:02:15Martin Srjbrink1:30:44
    485SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:02:17Mathias Persson1:33:16
    486FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:02:18Reko Leppsalmi1:29:21
    487FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:02:20Juuso Myllykangas1:32:35
    488FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:02:20Johan Bckman1:12:18
    489FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:02:26Jouni Huila1:40:28
    490NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:02:31Sture Ottesen1:41:18
    491FINPeab (564)+1:02:35Erkka Harju-Sntti1:33:57
    492FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:02:44Harri Mki1:33:16
    493FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:02:44Lukas Kankkunen1:44:39
    494FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:02:48Fredrik Hagstrm1:32:32
    495FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:02:50Pertti Pasanen1:36:00
    496LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:02:51Martins Vimba1:29:38
    497FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:02:53Ilkka Tonteri1:28:40
    498FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:02:54Mikko Laavainen1:27:59
    499SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:02:55Magnus Rajan1:35:40
    500FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:02:56Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:32:53
    501FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:02:56Otso Huttunen1:29:43
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:02:57Mika Npnkangas1:31:59
    503FINMetshallitus (457)+1:02:58Niklas Bjrkqvist1:33:09
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:03:00Johan Persson1:49:20
    505FINNostars (337)+1:03:00Jyrki Noponen1:41:58
    506FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:03:02Tommi Kenttmies1:32:27
    507NORWing OK (486)+1:03:02Svein Erik Bratsberg1:32:45
    508FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:03:03Vili Valjakka1:29:36
    509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:03:06Olli-Pekka Peltola1:35:50
    510FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+1:03:11Simppa Simpauttaja1:34:43
    511SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:03:13Erik Lenning1:36:33
    512FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:03:14Tapio Karppi1:34:11
    513FINOC Toffee (473)+1:03:16Jussi Koskinen1:28:53
    514FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:03:16Linus Hansen1:34:10
    515FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:03:17Petri Kuusinen1:30:06
    516FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:03:19Jaakko Lietzn1:33:10
    517FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:03:20Matti Oikarinen1:33:05
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:03:22Asko Sippola1:30:42
    519FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:03:24Santeri Kssi1:32:22
    520FINFTA (733)+1:03:28Eero Ylipulli1:31:32
    521FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:03:29Janne Kankainen1:33:50
    522FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:03:31Vesa Hytnen1:36:58
    523FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:03:32Jukka Urpalainen1:36:43
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:03:33Juhani Koivisto1:43:05
    525FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:03:51Heikki Aavajrvi1:30:15
    526NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:03:52Oeystein Rapp1:43:15
    527FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:03:53Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:31:17
    528FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:03:55Timo Sirola1:32:13
    529HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:03:56Zoltan Molnar1:33:24
    530FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:03:58Elina Kilpelinen1:29:29
    531FINWSP (1215)+1:03:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:30:19
    532FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:04:56Jarmo Reiman1:31:26
    533FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:04:57Katri Lindeqvist1:30:27
    534FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:04:59Oskari Peltokorpi1:37:27
    535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:05:09Martins Godins1:33:43
    536RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:05:13Sergey Skopinskiy1:31:34
    537FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:05:17Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:38:35
    538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:05:20Kari Leinonen1:38:03
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:05:34Janne Neuvonen1:33:53
    540FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:05:34Janne Kempas1:23:08
    541FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:05:37Mikko Kostiainen1:46:55
    542FINPetolintu (496)+1:05:37Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:34:27
    543FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:05:37Reima Rantanen1:35:00
    544FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:05:40Heikki Leppnen1:35:48
    545FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:05:42Eemeli Toivanen1:35:01
    546FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:05:47Bo-Gran Sund1:47:04
    547FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:05:49Mikko Mtt1:38:25
    548LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:05:50Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:44:31
    549FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:05:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:35:37
    550FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:05:55Hanne Hilo1:31:37
    551FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:06:02Raimo Itkonen1:32:20
    552RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:06:37Aleksandr Solovev1:37:50
    553FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:06:41Janne Pihlajaniemi1:36:33
    554FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:06:43Saku Kirves1:36:21
    555FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:06:45Mika Rantanen1:35:22
    556SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:06:46Andr Sahlsten1:33:43
    557SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:06:47Stefan Hellberg1:37:38
    558FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:06:50Antti Puro1:35:59
    559SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:06:50Hjalmar Sandberg1:35:38
    560FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:06:51Tomi Suominen1:30:54
    561FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:06:54Kaijus Asteljoki1:33:48
    562RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:06:55Evgeny Ivanenko1:26:00
    563FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:06:58Salo Jussi1:30:37
    564FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:07:02Joonas Rantala1:18:26
    565FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:07:08Riku-Pekka Piippo1:27:41
    566FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:07:15Kari Lehto1:40:21
    567SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:07:16Joana Wlti1:37:45
    568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:07:17Jukka Lehtinen1:34:07
    569FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:07:17Matti Turtola1:39:29
    570FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:07:21Teemu Korhonen1:32:05
    571FINIisu (637)+1:07:23Vesa Kemppainen1:33:50
    572SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:07:24Emil Andersson1:34:11
    573FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:07:25Tuomas Teuri1:37:05
    574FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:07:27Jermu Kujanp1:31:13
    575FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:07:28Ari Laapas1:27:01
    576ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:07:29Jaan-Eerik Priks1:40:14
    577FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:07:31Henri Pntinen1:37:10
    578FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:07:31Juho Marila1:33:17
    579FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:07:32Hannu Helminen1:31:54
    580FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:07:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:34:21
    581FINHerraseura (411)+1:07:35Olli Herranen1:33:16
    582FINHnt SK (900)+1:07:36Riku Heikkil1:34:27
    583FINRaTro (954)+1:07:37Maria Itkonen1:34:23
    584FINNavi 6 (687)+1:07:39Jesse Ihalainen1:32:25
    585FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:07:40Samuli Saarinen1:37:11
    586FINVeikkaus (683)+1:07:42Markus Heikkil1:23:49
    587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:07:44Jyrki Ahvonen1:40:00
    588FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:07:44Laura Portin1:31:17
    589FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:07:46Anni-Maija Fincke1:23:39
    590FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:07:47Aatu Hautala1:35:35
    591LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:07:48Karlis Vilcins1:34:29
    592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:07:53Taisto Kemppainen1:35:49
    593SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:07:55Gustav Hedin1:35:50
    594FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:08:01Niko Blomberg1:40:21
    595FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:08:03Jari Mtt1:27:31
    596FINMusta Neli (582)+1:08:05Mikko Myhnen1:38:16
    597FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:08:05Antti Lindqvist1:34:12
    598FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:08:08Herman Lange1:33:12
    599FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:08:11Lauri Kojola1:36:02
    600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:08:12Kai Vesikallio1:39:16
    601FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:08:13Atte Sievl1:32:36
    602FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:08:17Olli Nikkari1:33:43
    603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:08:17Kimmo Liljestrm1:34:15
    604FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:08:18Pekka Lammi1:34:58
    605FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:08:20Antti Saari1:39:16
    606FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:08:22Petteri Heino1:34:45
    607FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:08:28Juhani Ikola1:37:44
    608GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:08:31Jon Cross1:39:54
    609FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:08:31Pasi Ukkola1:38:50
    610FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:08:34Juhani Trmnen1:53:33
    611FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:08:35Tuomas Aalto1:37:20
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:08:41Jussi Lassila1:36:04
    613FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:08:42Aapo Jalonen1:36:00
    614FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:08:42Jari Granqvist1:47:39
    615FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:08:46Benet Totusaus1:40:19
    616NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:08:49Anders Skjeset1:37:31
    617FINSettiijt (886)+1:08:49Kaisa Lylynper1:41:04
    618ESTPuujalad (416)+1:08:51Mehis Muru1:33:59
    619ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:08:51Veiko Hintsov1:39:40
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:09:11Peter Rosen1:38:28
    621FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:09:13Joni Juva1:39:34
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:09:15Pasi Pikkarainen1:29:17
    623FINKela (1871)+1:09:16Harri Vnttinen1:33:31
    624FINTrimap (1888)+1:09:19Juuso Rsnen1:37:27
    625FINTuuripellet (537)+1:09:21Timo Pohjakallio1:40:15
    626FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:09:21Hannu Pietil1:36:14
    627FINBeach Boys (572)+1:09:22Timo Kokkila1:34:40
    628SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:09:24Simon Mellin1:39:37
    629FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:09:25Marko Virta1:33:02
    630FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:09:26Petri Rintala1:21:42
    631FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:09:30Ari Hanttu1:35:57
    632SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:09:35Mattias Johansson1:40:17
    633FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:09:46Pekka Herttua1:38:04
    634FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:09:47Tatu Saari1:45:52
    635FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:09:49Oskari Arvela1:34:45
    636FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:09:49Juha Kylliinen1:40:51
    637FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:09:53Saku Tranberg1:38:22
    638GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:09:54Tim Schrder1:58:50
    639FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:09:55Natalia Kanko1:39:19
    640FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:10:03Veijo Salmi1:37:27
    641FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:10:05Simo Jutila1:40:41
    642FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:10:07Mikael Ingman1:35:22
    643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:10:08Anne Hartonen1:36:58
    644FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:10:15Erkka Laininen1:42:49
    645FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:10:17Risto Metsl1:34:57
    646SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:10:17Kostadin I. Novakov1:34:52
    647FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:10:25Taneli Hrknen1:39:32
    648FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:10:31Pasi Liitiinen1:34:50
    649FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:10:38Joonas Pahkala1:50:02
    650FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:10:38Jarmo Kolu1:47:58
    651SWETibro OK (851)+1:10:39Mats Ahnheim1:41:51
    652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:10:41Thomas Hellstrm1:39:02
    653FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:10:44Jukka Tervaskanto1:41:30
    654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:11:11Hkan Palm1:38:02
    655POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:11:14Kostiantyn Majasow1:44:41
    656RUSUltra (145)+1:11:15Igor Zvontsov1:54:20
    657GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:11:25Mary Fleming1:44:40
    658FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:11:29Hendi Koivisto1:28:49
    659FINJuntit OK (728)+1:11:29Lauri Leinonen1:28:56
    660FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:11:33Matti Sillanp1:26:29
    661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:11:33Taavi Mustajoki1:26:06
    662FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:11:34Ville Trml1:31:10
    663FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:11:35Panu Karhu1:29:51
    664FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:11:38Saku Laine1:35:52
    665NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:11:45Tibor Vari1:37:46
    666FINOutotec (1119)+1:11:47Kristian Myllymki1:37:14
    667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:11:53Christoffer Granholm1:28:18
    668LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:11:53Jonas Wolff1:35:37
    669FINFujitsu (807)+1:11:55Erno Paju1:39:43
    670FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:11:57Robert Donner1:42:15
    671FINIF Minken (491)+1:12:08Nyholm Markus1:42:00
    672FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:12:10Timo Salonen1:35:43
    673FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:12:13Geza Molnar1:39:34
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:12:31Arto Ranki1:39:14
    675FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:12:34Milla Lohikainen1:27:54
    676FINHakuliset (540)+1:12:46Teemu Hakulinen1:43:34
    677FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:12:48Mikko Happonen1:37:38
    678FINKerkesix (791)+1:12:51Jappe Aho1:36:20
    679SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:12:58Thomas Ek1:42:54
    680FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:13:10Hannes Koljonen1:42:27
    681FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:13:19Sini Pekkala1:38:39
    682FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:13:21Saku Ylijoki1:33:31
    683FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:14:14Antti Nummela1:39:23
    684FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:14:15Petri Niemel1:39:40
    685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:14:21Antti Nisonen1:27:04
    686FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:14:26Teemu Parviainen1:31:10
    687FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:14:30Tuukka Tuomala1:44:59
    688FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:14:30Olli Vehmasto1:41:39
    689FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:14:31Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:46
    690FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:14:32Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:12
    691FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:14:36Jukka Halme1:44:49
    692FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:14:37Jani Sirainen1:44:06
    693FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:14:44Rasmus Niinimki1:41:12
    694SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:14:49Mattias Eklund1:42:17
    695SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:15:02Anders Enmark1:40:39
    696FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:15:10Reetu Inkil1:30:04
    697FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:15:15Eemeli Mikkonen1:39:34
    698FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:15:17Simo Hirvonen1:39:12
    699FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:15:30Jenni Kivikko1:39:29
    700FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:15:37Mika Rinta-Keturi1:42:59
    701FINOK77 3 (469)+1:15:39Lidholm Oscar1:48:12
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:15:40Ilkka Malmi1:46:32
    703FINSweco (1240)+1:15:40Aleksi Varjo1:44:27
    704FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:15:41Mikko Alasuvanto1:35:11
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:15:43Pertti Sirvi1:45:07
    706FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:15:45Jussi Laakkio1:34:01
    707RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:15:45Sergey Yutkin1:45:52
    708FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:15:46Simo Norema1:40:55
    709FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:15:47Valtteri Mulari1:35:48
    710FINOK77 4 (610)+1:15:52Mika Pasonen1:41:50
    711FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:15:55Pasi Poikonen1:42:11
    712FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:15:58Tapio Pysti1:29:15
    713FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:16:04Kari Jakobsson1:43:04
    714FINTreSeven (1571)+1:17:26Vili Sipil1:37:07
    715FINInnOK (786)+1:17:27Pekka Pajuoja1:41:49
    716FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:17:30Janne Mrkl1:21:27
    717LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:17:33Janis Brizs1:42:04
    718FINRastitykki (589)+1:17:35Mikko Patrakka1:32:20
    719FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:17:36Ville Saarela1:37:05
    720FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:17:40Pekka Nikulainen1:41:28
    721FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:17:41Petri Jykyl1:42:19
    722FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:17:42Sami Lahtinen1:44:25
    723FINMurut (399)+1:17:43Johanna Honkanen1:41:16
    724FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:17:45Ove Simosas1:44:56
    725FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:17:47Nils Nkkljrvi1:43:27
    726FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:17:48Eerik Tlli1:45:14
    727FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:18:01Ilkka Tanttinen1:43:28
    728FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:18:23Pekka Muukkonen1:46:50
    729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:18:24Lindeman Harri1:46:34
    730FINOK KPO (914)+1:18:26Tuomas Hongell1:34:15
    731FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:18:26Mikko Jurmu1:38:21
    732FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:18:27Petteri Annunen1:42:53
    733FINOC Puisto (662)+1:18:30Petri Ketola1:44:39
    734FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:18:31Markus Inkilinen1:42:14
    735ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:18:32Tarmo Klaar1:44:12
    736FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:18:33Tomi Kanniainen1:32:04
    737FINOK Jorren (590)+1:18:39Henrik Backman1:37:43
    738FINMalax IF (902)+1:18:40Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:45:39
    739FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:18:40Arto Vainiomki1:34:08
    740FINArk United (575)+1:18:44Pasi Pohjoismki1:44:38
    741FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:18:46Ville Kolmonen1:33:39
    742FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:18:47Panu Koskinen1:31:32
    743FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:18:50Jorma Aherto1:42:48
    744FINAivan Sama (518)+1:18:51Rauno Ratilainen1:28:28
    745FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:18:53Henri Korkka1:35:42
    746FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:18:53Jyri Malmstrm1:38:49
    747FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:18:56Jouko Nurmiainen1:57:25
    748FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:18:58Timo Rauhansalo1:47:58
    749FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:18:58Heikki Nousiainen1:38:03
    750FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:18:59Pekka Tiira1:42:06
    751FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:19:01Janne Piril1:46:53
    752FINAron Haka (602)+1:19:03Jaakko Kattilakoski1:34:25
    753FINKanuuna (953)+1:19:04Jouni Tarkiainen1:42:44
    754SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:19:05Landn Peter1:42:45
    755FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:19:06Jesse Valto1:49:46
    756FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:19:06Petteri Salminen1:29:27
    757FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:19:08Vesa Koivisto1:47:20
    758FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:19:09Juhani Heiskanen1:48:08
    759FINMets Forest (962)+1:19:10Juho Laitinen1:45:20
    760RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:19:10Alexey Nikolaev1:33:21
    761FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:19:11Mikael Nyholm1:25:47
    762FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:19:15Peltomki Henri1:44:44
    763FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:19:15Mika Ahvenainen1:45:07
    764FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:19:16Jussi Kokkonen1:45:46
    765FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:19:20Mikko Hyyrylinen1:43:10
    766FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:19:22Karoliina Sundberg1:42:49
    767SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:19:22Lars Sjberg1:36:29
    768FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:19:24Kerttu Aronen1:39:27
    769FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:19:24Markus Suominen1:45:15
    770FINHatarasti (1936)+1:19:25Eero Tiuttu1:30:21
    771SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:19:26Pascal Vieser1:38:28
    772FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:19:27Petri Alvoittu1:42:42
    773FINGasum (664)+1:19:31Antti Kouvo1:48:12
    774SWERns OK (400)+1:19:32Anders Ohlin1:36:19
    775FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:19:35Tarmo Ketola1:43:11
    776FINSpektrum (1859)+1:19:38Oskar Brenner1:32:29
    777FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:19:43Antti Jyrkoski1:38:49
    778FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:19:46Juha Ruusu1:48:30
    779FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:19:48Kimmo Makela1:39:56
    780FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:19:50Antti Rytknen1:45:52
    781FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:19:52Petri Kettunen1:36:13
    782FINPYVMM (976)+1:19:56Janne Piispanen1:37:26
    783FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:20:20Pivi Autio1:29:49
    784NOROK Skynar (995)+1:20:32Stig Rune Holberg1:40:48
    785FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:20:36Jani Jauhiainen1:48:10
    786FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:20:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:47:46
    787ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:20:38Lauri Olli1:37:42
    788FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:20:40Ari Heikkil1:36:35
    789FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:20:42Yrj Uusivirta1:47:12
    790FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:20:42Matias Menp1:36:15
    791SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:20:47Tommy Svensson1:39:55
    792FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:20:50Juha Himanen1:45:29
    793FINIK Kronan (722)+1:20:58Stefan backa1:46:33
    794FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:20:59Mikael Ahlsved1:50:02
    795SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:21:00Lina Rhs1:41:34
    796FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:21:05Juho Markku1:37:05
    797FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:21:06Kalle Kettunen1:23:43
    798FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:21:08Tero Heittola1:34:09
    799FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:21:19Johannes Louhi1:51:00
    800FINRastipukit (557)+1:21:22Esa Jokioinen1:36:21
    801SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:21:24Kenneth Hermansson1:45:30
    802SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:21:25Turbo Tuva1:48:02
    803FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:21:25Marko Visnen1:32:03
    804FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:21:26Janne Autero1:48:36
    805ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:21:28Oliver Jgeva1:40:52
    806LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:21:30Peteris Drukis1:48:47
    807FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:21:30Pekka Jokimies1:39:32
    808FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:21:31Tuomas Pulli1:34:27
    809FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:21:34Markus Junes1:34:48
    810FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:21:34Sami Kauppinen1:48:35
    811FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:21:35Kimmo Kpp1:47:10
    812FINEDX (1049)+1:21:37Hannu Krger1:50:47
    813FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:21:39Timo Lehtonen1:40:41
    814FINRastiketut (460)+1:21:43Jari kerman1:52:28
    815FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:21:44Henri Tuomela1:49:14
    816NORk-94 (495)+1:21:46Brge Pedersen1:47:08
    817SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:21:46Hans-Christian Hie1:51:33
    818FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:21:48Jussi Aarnio1:48:10
    819FINOP (1214)+1:21:50Kalle Laine1:38:18
    820FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:21:50Sami Oinonen1:41:58
    821FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:21:54Sampo Virtanen1:45:35
    822FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:21:58Tommi Haakana1:46:32
    823FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:21:58Petri Huiko1:39:10
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:22:00Samu Pietilinen1:45:22
    825FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:22:03Olli Pyry1:51:12
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:22:08Aaro Hmeri1:39:51
    827FINSolf IK (633)+1:22:09Aleksis Hahn1:52:53
    828FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:22:10Jussi Vauhkonen1:34:41
    829FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:22:12Tuomo Hippi1:35:27
    830FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:22:14Niki Haake1:49:55
    831FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:22:14Heikki Aarrejoki1:39:14
    832FINEKI (1162)+1:22:15Henrik sterberg1:52:56
    833FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:22:19Sampo Markkanen1:47:18
    834FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:22:20Tapio Hankala1:37:06
    835FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:22:23Otso Tukiainen1:46:55
    836FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:22:23Lauri Kontkanen1:37:18
    837LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:22:23Martins Lismanis1:37:13
    838FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:22:24Jantunen Panu1:27:17
    839LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:22:24Toms Straume1:46:48
    840FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:22:25Jari Forss1:51:35
    841FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:22:26Jukka Hnninen1:42:57
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:22:27Jaakko Kulmala1:47:48
    843FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:22:29Riku Martikainen1:41:41
    844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:22:30Antti Nurmi1:40:47
    845GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:22:31Ifor Powell1:34:29
    846FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:22:31Johanna Ukkola1:40:25
    847LATOK Arona (274)+1:22:33Kristaps Ozolins1:49:49
    848FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:22:35Sami Isoherranen1:49:20
    849FINGofore (1916)+1:22:49Jani Laine1:26:42
    850RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:22:53Timofei Kovalev1:42:17
    851FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:22:56Niko Olin1:38:21
    852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:23:08Timo Kokkonen1:54:18
    853FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:23:12Annika Kottonen1:43:08
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:23:12Seppo Vehkala1:46:31
    855FINTornator (907)+1:23:20Tuomo Ikonen1:39:24
    856FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:23:21Iiro Immonen1:49:21
    857FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:23:21Johannes Parkkonen1:52:29
    858SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:23:22Bo Hallberg1:38:25
    859FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:23:25Juha Joopi1:35:42
    860FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:23:25Tuuli Suutari1:33:08
    861FINSupertalentit (691)+1:23:25Joonas Tahvanainen1:38:54
    862FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:23:26Ismo Lampinen1:43:12
    863FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:23:28Juha Latvala1:38:06
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:23:30Elmo Eskelinen1:42:36
    865FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:23:33Kari-Veli Niemi1:34:21
    866FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:23:34Juha Rantala1:40:23
    867FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:23:36Pekka Lyytinen1:37:24
    868FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:23:45Juha Vallittu1:50:58
    869FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:23:47Ossi Karvonen1:41:10
    870NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:23:49Jrn Limi1:49:39
    871FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:23:51Ari Nenonen1:47:15
    872FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:23:54Kai Hilo1:52:54
    873FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:23:54Pasi Kyherinen1:47:28
    874FINSK Uranus (951)+1:23:56Panu Hyvnen1:31:45
    875FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:23:56Johan Holmback1:34:37
    876FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:23:58Osmo Hongisto1:43:05
    877FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:23:59Teemu Piesanen1:39:01
    878FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:24:02Sami Kinttu1:37:35
    879FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:24:03Ismo Ryynnen1:41:20
    880FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:24:07Matti Yliniemi1:37:00
    881FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:24:09Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:57:04
    882FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:24:12Veli-Matti Lonka1:39:26
    883FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:24:18Markus Toorikka1:43:17
    884FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:24:18Pekka Rapeli1:49:13
    885FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:24:18Helena Matilainen1:55:43
    886FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:24:19Ilari Kosonen1:50:57
    887FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:24:22Markus Sippo1:41:25
    888FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:24:26Juhani Keskitalo1:52:16
    889FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:24:26Mikko Reuna1:44:10
    890FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:24:27Heikki Olkku1:54:17
    891FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:24:27Hanna Vuorela1:49:59
    892FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:24:30Eerik Sihvola1:33:33
    893FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:24:31Panu Eerola1:39:15
    894FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:24:33Teemu Kalvas1:36:02
    895FINMacGregor (828)+1:24:33Juhani Ruusuvirta1:44:50
    896FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:24:35Hannu Hr1:40:38
    897FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:24:36Esa Kurki1:40:50
    898GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:24:39Dan Weaver1:36:12
    899FINOK77 6 (744)+1:25:00Jori Arrakoski1:35:04
    900FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:25:03Tapio Kujala1:37:10
    901FINTamrock (869)+1:25:03Kari Lappalainen1:43:31
    902FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:25:08Pasi Suvanto1:39:52
    903FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:25:39Tanu Tompuri1:41:19
    904SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:25:58Fredrikas Girls 21:45:20
    905SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:26:02Magnus Sundmark1:45:40
    906FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:26:04Kleo Ketonen1:33:48
    907FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:26:05Antti Metsola1:45:35
    908FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:26:14Katri Niittymki1:44:50
    909FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:26:14Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:44:12
    910FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:26:31Ilpo Pietilinen1:50:31
    911FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:26:38Ida Kujansuu1:43:49
    912FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:26:41Aki Permki1:55:34
    913FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:26:44Mika Huhtanen1:51:44
    914FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:26:48Seppo Rantala1:52:22
    915SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:26:49Johan Nyman2:04:15
    916FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:26:57Sohvi Mkil1:45:53
    917FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:26:59Ilari Kykk1:43:05
    918FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:27:03Simo Rautiainen1:43:58
    919FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:27:03Hannu Savolainen1:38:08
    920SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:27:07Rasmus Rost2:13:08
    921SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:27:43Erik Persson1:36:17
    922FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:27:43Jukka Saramki1:42:37
    923FINUusi Verso (766)+1:27:48Vuokko Jurvakainen1:46:51
    924FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:27:50Matti Silvennoinen1:54:51
    925FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:27:52Tuure Ekman1:52:21
    926FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:27:53Jaakko Pivike1:43:12
    927FINTelko (1898)+1:27:54Bo Johansson1:52:15
    928FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:27:55Vili Vartiala1:43:17
    929FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:27:56Topias Suikula1:52:58
    930FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:27:58Henrik Nord1:38:20
    931FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:28:01Tommi Pajari1:54:27
    932FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:28:02Pasi Virkkala1:47:34
    933FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:28:05Antti Kirjavainen1:47:27
    934FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:28:05Mikko Lehtineva1:45:51
    935SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:28:05Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:39:28
    936FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:28:07Joonas Korjala1:52:32
    937FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:28:09Virtanen Juho1:45:09
    938FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:28:20Joonas Ahola1:37:32
    939FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:28:29Jukka Reunamki1:40:05
    940FINViVi Master (528)+1:28:30Tonu Illaru1:43:12
    941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:28:33Veli-Matti Oikari1:38:52
    942FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:28:36Tuomas Karjalainen1:43:54
    943SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:28:44Emma Hagrot1:54:40
    944FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:28:52Kalle Martikainen1:40:40
    945FINSK-0K (935)+1:28:56Jarno Rantala1:48:46
    946LATSurikati (658)+1:29:00Smits Edijs1:35:58
    947FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:29:01Juha Ojanen2:00:29
    948GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:29:25Matthew Haynes1:58:19
    949FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:29:26Sofia Soikkeli1:39:06
    950FINLost Bastards (895)+1:29:28Kalle Vitikainen1:38:24
    951FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:29:37Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:02:38
    952FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:29:43Tapio Lehtonen2:00:17
    953FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:29:43Harry Perl1:53:10
    954FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:29:49Harry Paavola1:49:10
    955FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:29:50Irina Pukite1:40:52
    956FINSPYMS (1007)+1:29:52Tuomas Toiviainen1:37:33
    957FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:30:11Henri Kajasilta1:42:21
    958FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:31:16Raimo Hannukainen1:57:47
    959LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:31:17Maris Baltins1:59:07
    960FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:31:18Jaakko Karvonen1:47:17
    961FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:31:23Juha Tetri1:48:20
    962ESTOK West (605)+1:31:23Hendri Parrol2:10:31
    963FINErs seura (906)+1:31:24Juho Salminen1:47:25
    964FINRastihaukat (653)+1:31:27Tuomas Helin2:01:22
    965FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:31:28Kai Huuhka1:50:18
    966FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:31:29Eero Luurila1:43:15
    967NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:31:29Bjrn Axel Gran1:54:47
    968SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:31:35Bjrn Reger1:48:38
    969FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:31:58Arto Itkonen1:49:04
    970FINMaasillat (1261)+1:32:05Ilari Maasilta1:51:21
    971FINTurun Visat (826)+1:32:14Teemu Halttunen1:26:40
    972FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:32:22Mia Saarilaakso1:42:21
    973FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:32:36Jari Pylvninen1:49:46
    974FINMetos (1055)+1:32:38Mikael Porthin1:59:28
    975FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:32:40Pasi Lahdenvirta1:49:36
    976FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:32:41EETU MERILINEN1:45:03
    977FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:32:42Jarkko Kerkola1:33:29
    978FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:32:44Enni Jalava1:28:03
    979FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:32:44Julius Hirvonen1:50:56
    980FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:32:45Pasi Eskola1:45:15
    981FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:32:47Rune Bergstrm1:47:34
    982ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:32:49Heljus Saks1:42:30
    983FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:32:53Jorma Mkiranta1:50:47
    984FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:32:55Lasse Seppl1:45:11
    985FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:32:56Juha Markkanen1:39:44
    986FINTT226 (689)+1:32:58Martti Roponen1:44:20
    987FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:32:59Lauri Laine1:49:08
    988FINSolita (965)+1:33:00Teemu Koivisto1:44:22
    989SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:33:06Per Gusts1:52:40
    990FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:33:13Petri Laitonen1:52:24
    991FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:33:16Siiri Yijl1:52:27
    992FINLets get LOST (877)+1:33:17Kristian Hatakka1:51:54
    993FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:33:19Aapo Pasanen1:48:06
    994FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:33:23Samuli Seppl1:52:29
    995FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:33:24Joni Kykk1:48:18
    996FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:33:25Tero Nopanen1:50:38
    997FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:33:27Kalle Kalapudas1:59:56
    998FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:33:32Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:48:06
    999FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:33:33Mika Nissinen1:52:00
    1000LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:33:41Dagnis Kanepe1:45:48
    1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:33:45Markku Kokkonen1:51:19
    1002LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:33:48Agris Sturis1:53:58
    1003FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:33:48Eero Turto1:48:38
    1004FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:33:49Kaapro Hkkinen1:58:20
    1005SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:33:50Per-Johan Josefsson1:45:20
    1006FINPelikassit (556)+1:33:51Ville Uosukainen1:45:50
    1007FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:33:52Ari Kiviaho1:53:42
    1008FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:33:52Juho Kinnunen1:46:13
    1009BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:33:53Wiet Laenen1:47:42
    1010FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:33:53Pekka Jokinen1:42:44
    1011FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:33:55Kosti Hyypp1:47:47
    1012LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:33:55Peteris Hokonens1:42:01
    1013FINTASO (1802)+1:33:57Joonas Jrvenp1:57:29
    1014FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:33:58Ari Taskinen1:43:08
    1015SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:34:00Lars Palmqvist1:43:03
    1016FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:34:00Jarno Marttinen1:43:44
    1017ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:34:01Kuno Rooba1:42:33
    1018FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:34:01Jouni Laakso1:53:01
    1019FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:34:03Timi Jaarinen1:44:10
    1020FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:34:05Aku Korhonen1:51:08
    1021FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:34:08Timo Rantala1:54:13
    1022FINSemantum (1475)+1:34:09Antti Villberg1:50:20
    1023FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:34:10Jonne Jutila1:54:36
    1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:34:19Lauri Soini1:46:22
    1025FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:34:19Tommi Koistinen1:59:10
    1026FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:34:24Juuso Luukkonen1:40:54
    1027FINIF land (655)+1:34:25Niklas Bling1:44:13
    1028FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:34:30Joonas Aho1:58:08
    1029FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:34:34Henna Ryti1:54:09
    1030FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:34:34Harri Salminen1:57:54
    1031FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:34:35Mikko Nenonen1:48:21
    1032SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:34:39Klaus Btikofer1:56:17
    1033FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:34:46Markku Nieminen1:44:14
    1034FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:34:47Pyry Seppl2:00:06
    1035FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:34:51Tuomo Haapala1:42:33
    1036NORstmarka OK (960)+1:34:52Jrgensen Rein1:42:04
    1037FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:34:54Hannu Seppnen2:04:47
    1038FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:34:56Vesa Laurila1:47:29
    1039FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:34:57Jouni Heinnen1:47:27
    1040FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:35:02Mari Visnen2:07:19
    1041FINRaula Team (1110)+1:35:06Hannele Raula1:59:20
    1042ESTOK TON (864)+1:35:08Raul Hindov2:05:51
    1043FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:35:31Tuomo Pollari2:00:29
    1044FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:35:36Tommi Haapala1:50:37
    1045FINErnaali (865)+1:35:59Hannu Siivola1:52:04
    1046FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:36:14Tuomo Puustinen2:00:42
    1047FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:36:15Mikko Heikkil1:31:37
    1048FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:36:20Kalle Jrvel2:00:40
    1049FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:36:24Lasse Kervinen1:47:06
    1050FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:36:25Matti Kattelus1:49:22
    1051FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:36:30Matti Forsberg2:06:30
    1052FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:36:32Vesa Koukkari2:00:15
    1053FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:36:35Jukka Pajunen2:00:17
    1054FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:36:37Pertti Vlimaa2:01:29
    1055FINeLadies (755)+1:36:39Piritta Wartiainen1:53:58
    1056FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:36:41Jani Vist1:44:00
    1057FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:36:42Niko Laamanen1:56:50
    1058FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:36:50Jyri L. Erkkil1:56:07
    1059POLOK!Sport (558)+1:37:09Dawid Stefanski1:56:57
    1060FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:37:16Lassi Heinil1:48:16
    1061FINDigita (1019)+1:37:17Ossi Ilveskoski1:53:09
    1062FINJudica (917)+1:37:22Martti Ylinen1:50:52
    1063FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:37:33Mikael Bck1:39:57
    1064FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:37:34Mikko Ilmonen1:48:26
    1065FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:37:59Antti Leinonen1:55:06
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:38:01Jani Brandt1:49:14
    1067FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:38:02Riku Suursalmi1:49:33
    1068FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:38:14Pasi Turunen1:38:35
    1069FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:38:19Antti Mustonen1:36:55
    1070FINPatria Land (1205)+1:38:21Timo Haltia1:51:16
    1071FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:38:32Janina Donner1:36:05
    1072FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:38:34Jarno Leinonen1:46:58
    1073FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:38:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:07:38
    1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:38:42Eero Mnty1:49:28
    1075FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:38:43Olli Hirn1:45:09
    1076FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:38:44Walter Pomell1:41:10
    1077FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:38:45Roosa Pelkonen1:37:36
    1078FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:38:46Janne Nieminen1:44:49
    1079FINRajaveljet (777)+1:38:48Antti Rm1:51:47
    1080FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:38:49Oskari Myllykangas1:48:51
    1081FINOK Computer (1262)+1:38:51Rauno Huttunen1:43:20
    1082FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:38:51Viivi Varjus1:45:28
    1083FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:38:52Nina Krn1:36:31
    1084FINTeam Azure (779)+1:38:53Matti Antila1:56:46
    1085FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:38:56Iiro Mkel1:39:22
    1086FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:38:58Henri Hujala1:42:01
    1087FINKntit (1176)+1:38:58Toni Nevantausta1:41:01
    1088FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:39:01Vesa Halonen1:43:23
    1089FINEricsson SK (936)+1:39:02Ari Jouppila2:06:18
    1090FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:39:03Pyry Sipil1:50:48
    1091FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:39:05Jussi Haikka1:55:43
    1092FINHyv yri (1812)+1:39:09Laura Tiits1:41:10
    1093FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:39:10Susanna Laakkonen1:52:12
    1094FINGrundium (1829)+1:39:12Matti Pellikka1:40:39
    1095FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:39:14Ville Koponen1:43:59
    1096FINOscar Software (1189)+1:39:16Martti Lyttyniemi1:39:38
    1097FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:39:20Timo Hoskari2:06:24
    1098FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:39:20Olli Vlke1:51:34
    1099FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:39:21Mauno Taanila1:48:59
    1100FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:39:25Tomi Panula1:58:55
    1101FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:39:25Pauli Simonen1:56:38
    1102ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:39:26Cesar Torrejon1:40:20
    1103FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:39:27Jari Salmi1:56:29
    1104FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:39:30Kimmo Ollikka1:49:24
    1105FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:39:37Matti Tammi1:37:02
    1106FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:39:41Harri Poutiainen1:37:59
    1107FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:39:47Jani Tammela1:51:03
    1108FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:39:51Petteri Nikki1:42:41
    1109FINBarkit pll (979)+1:39:52Marko Peippo1:53:33
    1110FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:39:54Heikki Koskinen1:40:13
    1111FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:40:01Kuikan samoilijat 21:39:53
    1112FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:40:01Kaarle Lounela1:43:37
    1113FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:40:03Iivo Mets-Eerola1:46:24
    1114FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:40:06Lassi Hiltunen1:49:19
    1115FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:40:06Jyrki Nikkinen1:40:38
    1116FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:40:09Heikki Frilander1:57:10
    1117FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:40:10Jari Kauppinen2:08:32
    1118FINPaVi (852)+1:40:12Henrik Lindell1:56:09
    1119FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:40:12Tarja Tanner1:59:04
    1120FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:40:14Touko Silpola1:50:03
    1121FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:40:14Janne Hakanen1:46:40
    1122FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:40:16Arto Haverinen1:53:19
    1123FINPllikt (1661)+1:40:22Mikko Ylikopsa1:50:41
    1124FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:40:24Juha Leinonen1:49:52
    1125FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:40:29Tomi Sarkanen1:48:08
    1126FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:40:30Aleksi Kankainen1:47:30
    1127FINDroit (1123)+1:40:32Erno Klemetti1:52:32
    1128FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:40:35Kari Ojalainen1:50:09
    1129FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:40:38Johanna Luhtala1:48:00
    1130FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:40:38Keijo Kantojrvi1:49:37
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:40:40Tapio Annala1:50:00
    1132FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:40:44Eemil Salakari1:51:28
    1133FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:40:46Bruno Nazrio1:51:01
    1134FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:40:46Mika Salonen1:50:47
    1135FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:40:48Perttu Heikkil1:40:58
    1136FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:40:48Linda Sainio1:43:46
    1137FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:40:50Karri Virkajrvi1:44:44
    1138FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:40:50Tuomas Kaira1:50:01
    1139FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:40:52Juha Parviainen1:52:07
    1140FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:40:54Janne Snellman1:58:30
    1141FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:40:54Anders Ingman1:45:00
    1142FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:40:56Pekka Kerkola1:56:01
    1143FINKops (1292)+1:40:57Jani Nuutinen2:04:13
    1144FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:40:57Jouni Simil1:49:04
    1145FINFuturice (968)+1:40:59Riku Valtasola1:51:53
    1146FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:41:01Jaakko Jrvist1:51:30
    1147FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:41:02Teemu Ruuhi1:51:17
    1148FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:41:05Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:53:43
    1149FINJussis seven (676)+1:41:09Outi Haikama1:55:41
    1150FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:41:10Janne Sthlstrm1:43:38
    1151FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:41:11Arttu Laine1:50:52
    1152FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:41:14Juhani Ylnen1:49:08
    1153FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:41:15Esko Kiuru1:52:32
    1154FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:41:17Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:48:56
    1155FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:41:19Jere Pernu2:04:59
    1156FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:41:19Kari Saari1:50:47
    1157SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:41:20Maria Perverzina1:56:44
    1158FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:41:22Pasi Rintala1:49:26
    1159FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:41:23Jarkko Tuomi1:54:31
    1160FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:41:30Heikki Autto2:00:45
    1161FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:41:31Jukka Nyystil1:49:53
    1162FINMMK OK (1157)+1:41:32Elias Laine1:39:38
    1163FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:41:34Raimo Hynl1:52:52
    1164FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:41:35Tero Helenius1:46:05
    1165FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:41:36Martti Naunin2:04:47
    1166FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:41:37Herkko Valkama1:44:54
    1167FINTaxi Team (963)+1:41:38Petteri Surakka1:53:28
    1168FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:41:40Ise Iduozee1:42:39
    1169FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:41:42Jean Partanen1:52:41
    1170FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:41:42Laura Lundell1:59:00
    1171FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:41:44Jani Juvankoski1:53:11
    1172FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:41:45Eemeli Saukkonen1:56:38
    1173FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:41:46Ilkka Keskitalo1:56:56
    1174FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:41:47Aleksi Saukko1:49:20
    1175FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:41:50Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:54:56
    1176FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:41:50Ari Lemponen1:48:53
    1177FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:41:52Roope Nsi1:57:19
    1178FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:41:52Petrus Holm1:53:07
    1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:41:54Markus Oksanen1:42:33
    1180FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:41:56Vesa Virtanen1:52:46
    1181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:41:58Panu Krkkinen1:47:12
    1182FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:41:58Hannes Oksanen1:53:35
    1183FINFennovoima (1075)+1:42:00Lauri Rintala1:56:29
    1184FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:42:00Juha Toivonen2:05:53
    1185FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:42:00Hannu Korhonen1:49:21
    1186SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:42:01Pr Fridsell1:52:35
    1187FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:42:02Miika Heikkil1:50:27
    1188FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:42:03Petri Falck1:55:04
    1189FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:42:04Jukka Viskari1:40:47
    1190FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:42:06Turo Valavaara1:55:12
    1191FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:42:08Toni Kuparinen1:50:05
    1192FINUNO SK (867)+1:42:08Teemu Virtanen1:54:57
    1193FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:42:11Toni Mki-Mantila1:55:17
    1194ESTBona Fide (667)+1:42:11Vermo Siim1:55:55
    1195FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:42:11Arto Kiiskinen1:39:17
    1196FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:42:13Juha Tlli1:48:32
    1197FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:42:14Arto Parkko1:42:57
    1198FINKaslink (1131)+1:42:15Harri Vainio1:55:05
    1199FINWIO Team (1541)+1:42:17Jari Vlimaa1:57:46
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:42:18Esko Vlimki1:41:16
    1201FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:42:19Mikko Kaataja1:46:03
    1202FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:42:26Mikko Aulamo2:08:14
    1203FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:42:33Miettinen Petri1:54:10
    1204FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:42:33Jani Vuorinen1:53:05
    1205FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:42:37Markus Tyrkk1:54:40
    1206SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:42:39Erik Nilsson2:06:31
    1207FINTARAKI (1709)+1:42:45Tuomas Sainio2:11:47
    1208FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:42:48Teemu Toivonen1:48:55
    1209FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:42:49Jaakko Lkk1:53:57
    1210FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:42:50Jussi Salonen1:54:19
    1211FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:42:51Timo Lppnen1:52:40
    1212FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:42:52Anni Simola2:06:39
    1213FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:42:55Asko Inkinen2:09:19
    1214FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:42:58Heikki Kuoppala2:08:09
    1215FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:43:04Teemu Hirvikallio1:41:28
    1216FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:43:07Kari Kurikkaoja2:07:25
    1217FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:43:08Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:09:29
    1218FINJoosehukku (529)+1:43:08Elsi Pllnen2:00:25
    1219FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:43:09Lasse Tommila2:02:38
    1220FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:43:10Aleksi Heikkil1:56:02
    1221FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:43:11Petri Puikkonen1:55:12
    1222FINIK rnen (815)+1:43:12Staffan Pettersson2:11:32
    1223SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:43:12Per Sundstrm2:01:29
    1224FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:43:13Arto Salminen1:53:01
    1225FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:43:14Jesper Wikman1:53:19
    1226FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:43:16Risto Jokiniemi1:53:56
    1227FINNot OK (1700)+1:43:17Esa Pietikinen1:55:02
    1228FINF (1412)+1:43:19Jouni Salamki1:59:52
    1229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:43:23Jouko Lahtinen2:24:46
    1230FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:43:24Aapo Ala-Sankila2:09:09
    1231FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:43:27Mikko Pekkarinen1:58:23
    1232FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:43:28Veli Syrjl1:53:19
    1233FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:43:30Anton Vehkalahti1:49:29
    1234FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:43:30Raimo Kauppila2:03:23
    1235FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:43:31Harri Leinikka1:51:22
    1236FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:43:32Tero Koivisto1:46:03
    1237FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:43:47Einari Fyhr1:48:13
    1238FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:43:57Esa Honkonen1:52:57
    1239FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:44:05Matti Rajala1:57:29
    1240FINSK K3 (1499)+1:44:06Jouni Vidqvist1:49:02
    1241FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:44:08Heikki Kekoni1:53:32
    1242FINRastihapot (1589)+1:44:09Jyri Kylml1:51:39
    1243FINSulzer (1042)+1:44:12Tommi Ratia1:43:41
    1244FINGeodeesi (761)+1:44:29Suomala Ville1:43:59
    1245FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:44:44Tero Paajanen2:03:25
    1246FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:44:49Ville Leinonen1:52:07
    1247FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:45:05Kalle Ruotsala1:51:45
    1248FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:45:07Juha Uusikartano2:02:17
    1249FINNeliveto (1016)+1:45:09Markus Seppnen2:01:03
    1250FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:45:13Antti Ermaja2:02:31
    1251FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:45:21Riku Merikoski1:57:57
    1252FINNorra (1811)+1:45:22Jyrki Rantanen1:47:57
    1253FINNabla (1044)+1:45:41Markku Rissanen2:04:38
    1254FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:45:48Timo Helin1:30:31
    1255FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:45:56Jouni Salmela1:43:49
    1256FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:46:01Mika Tiihonen1:52:34
    1257FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:46:03Teemu Saarinen2:10:50
    1258FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:46:10Anssi Hakola2:06:16
    1259FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:46:10Marko Virtanen1:57:46
    1260FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:46:11Olli-Pekka Varis1:49:57
    1261FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:46:12Simo Tuppurainen1:44:36
    1262FINKuoLO (1935)+1:46:14Otto Jokelainen2:04:18
    1263FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:46:21Miikka Hilke1:51:44
    1264FINRasti/C (1160)+1:46:36Juha Toivonen1:54:57
    1265FINVTT (1356)+1:46:42Jarmo Kouko2:05:51
    1266FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:46:47Samuli Kiskola1:51:04
    1267FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:46:49Ojala Jenny1:40:44
    1268FINME Pummit (1359)+1:46:52Pkkil Pertti1:58:44
    1269FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:46:53Sami Nyman1:55:06
    1270FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:46:58Timo Hmlinen1:47:17
    1271FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:46:59Jani Ekqvist1:56:57
    1272FINTieto (1218)+1:47:04Jukka Laaksonen1:56:22
    1273FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:47:07Timo Kosonen1:53:54
    1274FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:47:10Timo Vilkko1:48:53
    1275RUSIzhora (621)+1:47:22Konstantin Pigarev2:00:13
    1276FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:47:30Eetu Eini1:49:58
    1277FINSukK 83 (757)+1:47:33Tatu Partanen1:48:01
    1278FINFennia (1823)+1:47:35Timo Pietikinen1:58:29
    1279FINRealtimers (1693)+1:47:36Janne Aho1:46:01
    1280FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:47:36Simo Tammela1:50:37
    1281FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:47:38Kari Kristo2:04:37
    1282FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:47:45Asko Vainio1:59:31
    1283FINYksintein (1105)+1:47:48Riku Salomaa1:54:18
    1284SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:47:51Tobias Spng1:55:50
    1285FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:48:19Toni Jyvsjrvi1:59:03
    1286FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:48:31Leena Heikkinen2:17:03
    1287FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:48:35Arttu Ylnen1:59:58
    1288FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:48:36Eija Rantala1:59:14
    1289FINCadpool (1204)+1:48:40Jussi Jansson2:01:10
    1290NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:49:07Eivind Lona1:59:48
    1291FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:49:09Jani Leppniemi2:04:01
    1292FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:49:10Jani Harju1:55:11
    1293FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:49:13Tuomo Mnnist1:51:55
    1294FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:49:16Jarno Elovaara2:03:59
    1295FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:49:17Jussi Lindstrm1:53:43
    1296FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:49:27Petteri Mattila2:01:05
    1297FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:49:33Vesa Ylisel1:52:45
    1298FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:49:33Raimo Ruotsalainen1:49:09
    1299FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:49:41Aino Tolkkinen1:59:38
    1300FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:49:42Carl Willandt2:01:44
    1301FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:49:43Olli-Pekka Rauhala2:01:36
    1302FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:49:47Auvo Viita-Aho1:50:19
    1303FINAtria (1052)+1:49:47Jukka Vainionp2:02:11
    1304FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:49:51Arto Sopanen1:54:53
    1305FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:49:55Matias Hynnen2:03:20
    1306FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:49:57Petri Seppl2:07:02
    1307FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:50:04Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:59:37
    1308SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:50:08Roland Persson1:49:14
    1309FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:50:12Arttu Hyyrynen2:16:39
    1310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:50:16Valtteri Vainio1:35:47
    1311FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:50:19Per-Anders Lindgren2:03:28
    1312FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:50:22Erkki Taanila2:00:58
    1313FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:50:23Lasse Kataja2:03:10
    1314FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:50:26Micke Bondas2:09:24
    1315FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:50:27Jorma Lindeman1:55:42
    1316FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:50:30Mikko Viinikainen1:59:05
    1317FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:50:30Tuomas Rantala1:46:15
    1318FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:50:32Vesa Koirikivi1:59:22
    1319FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:50:32Matti Miinala2:02:56
    1320FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:50:34Roni Suoniemi1:59:31
    1321FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:50:35Eero Brnnare1:55:03
    1322FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:50:40Ilkka Hrknen2:16:00
    1323RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:50:42JULIA ZABOYKINA1:51:07
    1324FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:50:44Jouko Rautasalo2:02:47
    1325FINAjokoirat (763)+1:50:45Max Takala1:55:23
    1326FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:50:45Anssi Klinga2:06:59
    1327FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:50:47Matti Sipil1:28:44
    1328FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:50:51Kati Nyns2:02:22
    1329FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:50:53Jarmo Hokkanen2:00:23
    1330FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:50:55Pauli Savela2:03:59
    1331FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:50:55Kari Kuokka2:00:26
    1332FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:50:59Juho Kotakallio1:58:41
    1333FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:51:00Matti Suvanto1:47:35
    1334FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:51:00Antti Pekkala1:59:16
    1335FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:51:00Anssi Raitanen1:54:42
    1336FINStronger Together (1245)+1:51:01Hannu Hautalahti2:04:03
    1337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:51:02Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:20:35
    1338FINSitowise (1220)+1:51:03Erkki Tamminen2:08:28
    1339FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:51:08Markus Jrvinen2:03:27
    1340FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:51:10Valtteri Suorsa2:03:28
    1341FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:51:10Petri Hietala2:06:31
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+1:51:11Mikko Drocan1:59:01
    1343FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:51:12Tommi Simell2:01:13
    1344FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:51:14Malte Arlander2:18:05
    1345FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:51:35Arto Nikkanen2:00:13
    1346FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:53:41Tommi Hopearuoho2:18:01
    1347FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:53:55Juhani Pitknen2:04:12
    1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:53:58Marko Leppl2:14:03
    1349FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:54:01Timo Mattila1:58:11
    1350FINMattersoft (1230)+1:54:05Mika Kulmala2:03:10
    1351FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:54:08Tuomas Haila2:07:40
    1352FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:54:29Kari Puttonen2:10:39
    1353FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:54:40Marko Mikkola2:08:14
    1354FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:54:41Juuso Lehtivarjo2:01:03
    1355FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:54:58Matti Virtanen1:55:29
    1356FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:55:05Annabella Tolonen1:38:45
    1357FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:55:10Juha Kortesluoma1:59:01
    1358FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:55:14Mauri Olander2:07:35
    1359FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:55:17Tapani Alahivl2:02:01
    1360FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:55:18Sanja Spysk1:55:38
    1361FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:55:21Jani Ruotsalainen1:40:45
    1362FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:55:26Marko Lassila1:59:08
    1363FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:55:29Petteri Noponen2:03:06
    1364FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:55:31Hannu Lempinen1:57:23
    1365FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:55:33Robert Lillhonga1:50:00
    1366FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:55:37Linas Jasinskas1:40:43
    1367FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:55:40Kalle Metsoja1:54:08
    1368FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:55:40Tuukka Koistinen1:59:59
    1369FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:55:42Jussi Heikkil2:02:31
    1370FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:55:45Risto Lintula1:59:50
    1371FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:55:48Mikko Syrjlahti2:07:59
    1372FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:55:55Juha Haapamki1:56:40
    1373FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:55:56Teemu Pajula1:55:19
    1374FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:55:57Antti Auvinen2:06:03
    1375FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:55:58Tuula Sinkkonen2:04:31
    1376FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:56:00Tero Jussinmki2:12:34
    1377FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:56:03Hannu Salonen1:58:26
    1378FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:56:35Jussi Birling1:54:37
    1379FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:56:36Teemu Pellinen2:02:29
    1380FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:56:39Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:53:42
    1381FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:56:41Aleksi Ylkangas2:07:20
    1382FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:56:41Ari Hirvonen2:23:56
    1383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:56:42Timo Prnnen1:53:35
    1384FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:56:43Pekka Kantola1:57:35
    1385FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:56:47Antti Uotila1:52:00
    1386FINKananpojat (1101)+1:56:52Katja Kyckling1:55:32
    1387FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:56:53Matti Krenlampi2:14:14
    1388FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:56:57Jari Kallio2:08:04
    1389FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:56:58Lassi Hietala1:53:18
    1390FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:56:58Jari Lahtinen2:06:23
    1391FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:57:01Juho-Matti Pimi2:03:52
    1392FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:57:08Heikki Hillo1:55:00
    1393FINNavi 4 (912)+1:57:11Aarno Tervonen1:57:54
    1394FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:57:13Jaakko Puntila2:05:17
    1395FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:57:15Kimmo Kerkknen1:59:29
    1396FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:57:21Heikki Nupponen2:07:07
    1397FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:57:22Mikko Asikainen1:58:16
    1398FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:57:23Ari ri1:36:51
    1399FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:57:25Juha Tiuraniemi1:53:13
    1400FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:57:26Niko Pukkila1:47:42
    1401ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:57:26Marko Sld1:59:46
    1402FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:57:29Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:04
    1403FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:57:40Tiina Haapakoski1:53:54
    1404FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:57:42Teppo Salmia1:59:59
    1405FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:57:47Juha Hyvnen2:02:28
    1406FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:57:48Tapani Suihkonen2:03:12
    1407FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:57:50Janne Tamminen1:54:20
    1408FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:57:54Jyrki Krzywacki1:48:04
    1409FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:57:56Antti Friman2:14:58
    1410FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:57:57Juha Rantoja2:10:17
    1411FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:58:03Kalle Korhonen2:09:16
    1412FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:58:06Sami Kirjanen2:08:58
    1413FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:58:11Aaron Leinonen1:58:11
    1414FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:58:14Olli Lehtisalo2:14:02
    1415FINPalo-88 (752)+1:58:14Saku Virtaniemi2:01:20
    1416FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:58:16Jaakko Paasi2:07:29
    1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:58:17Lasse Lehtinen1:57:56
    1418FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:58:26Laura Kentt2:10:30
    1419FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:58:29Klaus Kuusi1:59:06
    1420FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:58:58Venla Vesikko1:59:06
    1421FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:01Marko Suominen2:08:09
    1422FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:59:02Timo Nurmiranta2:01:22
    1423FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:14Matti Pusa1:47:56
    1424FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:59:17Kimmo Tiitola2:23:21
    1425FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:59:24Tuomo Sihvo2:02:52
    1426FINJre (1545)+1:59:38Niklas Holm2:01:59
    1427FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:59:45Anna-Kaisa Harju1:49:24
    1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:59:46Marko Kokko1:57:48
    1429FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:59:48Olli Kares2:23:23
    1430FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:59:49Tero Menp2:12:00
    1431FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:59:51Markus Mlkki1:46:00
    1432FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:59:55Vesa Nevalainen2:13:00
    1433FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:59:58Ville Inkeri1:45:25
    1434FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:00:10Simo Lindberg2:08:00
    1435FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:00:12Atte Harrikari1:59:34
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:00:15Jari Valtonen2:12:49
    1437FINRastisudit (1428)+2:00:17Jussi Santanen2:13:01
    1438FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:00:17Jaana Palo2:05:21
    1439DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:00:19Tuomas Yrttiaho2:04:48
    1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:00:23Eemeli Kantola2:12:40
    1441FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:00:27Hannes Kallioniemi2:10:19
    1442FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:00:28Pasi Maunumki2:06:36
    1443FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:00:28Mikko Matilainen2:03:25
    1444FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:00:31Jaakko Hannukainen1:58:06
    1445FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:00:36Mikko Kiiskinen1:58:44
    1446ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:00:38Helle Hallik1:59:16
    1447FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:00:46Antti Lepist2:09:30
    1448FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:00:48Anders Lindahl2:07:37
    1449SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:00:52Hkan Redtzer2:00:38
    1450FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:00:54Simo Koponen2:12:12
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:00:55Petri Lassheikki2:09:08
    1452FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:00:56Riikka Ajalin1:41:12
    1453FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:00:56Severi Haverila2:21:00
    1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:00:57Kaisa Mkitalo2:03:27
    1455FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:01:08Harri Lepist2:20:21
    1456FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:01:12Kirsi Koivuniemi1:47:31
    1457FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:01:18Panu Juva2:09:56
    1458FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:01:21Pekka Rehn2:31:20
    1459FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:01:26Jari Keskisaari2:08:49
    1460FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:01:27Joni Visnen2:10:48
    1461FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:01:28Tuulia Kukkonen2:09:45
    1462FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:01:30Ari Naukkarinen2:13:54
    1463SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:01:31Ella Nordstrm1:50:37
    1464FINOff Course (1344)+2:01:31Esa Takkinen2:09:32
    1465FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:01:32Jouni Nurminen1:32:32
    1466FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:01:33Antti Keisanen2:01:01
    1467FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:01:36Janne Nuotio2:00:46
    1468LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:01:37Ilze Lapina2:11:40
    1469FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:01:39Kim Rundell2:00:17
    1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:01:51Sasu Marila2:09:58
    1471FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:02:18Jouko Mkinen1:57:52
    1472FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:02:33Jarmo Antikainen2:04:31
    1473FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:02:39Tero Nyknen2:09:06
    1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:02:44Cilla Voit2:00:38
    1475FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:02:54Katja Schle2:03:36
    1476FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:02:57Lauri Kangasmaa2:08:24
    1477FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:02:58Jyrki Karppinen2:06:43
    1478FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:02:59Anders Wallin2:21:22
    1479FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:02:59Jyrki Kajavalta2:09:45
    1480FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:03:00Janne Papunen1:53:05
    1481FINKlenkat (1843)+2:03:04Jalonen Mikko2:27:36
    1482LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:03:07Dzintars Lakis2:10:21
    1483FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:03:24Svante Nilsson2:07:41
    1484FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:03:38Juha Juhola2:28:43
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:04:10Olli Moisander2:16:29
    1486FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:04:20Jussi Lintunen2:00:37
    1487FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:04:27Rego Ostonen2:09:32
    1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:04:44Seppo Honkonen2:00:55
    1489FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:04:55Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:11:06
    1490FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:05:29Juho Vuori2:11:01
    1491FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:05:31Jani Risnen2:07:34
    1492FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:05:32Ville Rintala1:42:50
    1493FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:05:36Tommi Salo2:13:39
    1494FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:05:40Erkko Ojala2:04:20
    1495FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:05:40Sami Mattsson2:11:29
    1496FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:06:08Kari Ennola2:23:36
    1497FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:06:09Marko Ilomki2:05:40
    1498FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:06:10Aake Partio2:08:46
    1499FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:12Eino Kossila2:03:17
    1500FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:06:13Andre Lindroos1:49:50
    1501FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:06:14Virve Savoila2:06:49
    1502FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:06:37Petteri Kettunen2:14:33
    1503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:06:41Jari Sjstrm2:15:30
    1504FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:06:45Seppo Tossavainen2:13:16
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:07:25Ilkka Elers2:15:27
    1506FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:07:29Panu Karjalainen2:12:53
    1507FINABB SK (1436)+2:07:33Tapio Rauhala2:15:47
    1508FINHRUP (1014)+2:07:38Petri Savilahti2:10:11
    1509FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:07:46Jouni Rantanen2:21:20
    1510FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:08:12Juha Jalonen1:49:25
    1511FINMPY (1582)+2:08:13Harri Takala2:15:48
    1512FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:08:16Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:21:54
    1513FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:08:19Lauri Ahonen2:07:14
    1514FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:08:21Harri Vlimki2:10:52
    1515GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:08:25Stephan Haenelt2:08:42
    1516FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:08:34Ville Suntioinen2:05:29
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:08:40Sakari Heikkinen2:07:48
    1518FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:08:44Risto Kiiskinen2:14:02
    1519FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:08:45Olli Suntiola2:13:04
    1520FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:08:48Minna-Riitta Peippo2:17:48
    1521FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:08:51Juha Juujrvi2:11:01
    1522FINTsmmts (1221)+2:08:53Ruurik Holm2:14:19
    1523FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:08:57Teppo Inkil2:09:40
    1524FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:09:06Ville-Matias Lammi2:08:26
    1525FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:09:07Erkki Keski-Lusa2:17:50
    1526FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:09:08Elina Haavikko2:07:39
    1527FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:09:10Eero Manerus2:28:13
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:09:13Ilpo Alanko2:11:45
    1529FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:09:20Moona Havola1:54:30
    1530FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:09:27Jari Risnen2:22:39
    1531FINJarnat (1644)+2:09:32Markus Peltola2:16:06
    1532FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:09:54Janne Jkl2:23:02
    1533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:10:08Veikko Tiainen2:21:57
    1534FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:10:10Tuomas Hautala1:53:03
    1535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:10:35Jari Jurvakainen2:14:40
    1536SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:11:03Erika Lindholm1:43:33
    1537FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:11:08Matti Kangas2:15:20
    1538FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:11:30Jouni Pimi2:07:51
    1539FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:11:31Kari Kyyrnen2:00:38
    1540FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:11:33Lotta Rberg1:56:35
    1541FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:11:35Pauli Ptsi1:51:19
    1542FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:11:36Jesperi Luoto2:23:43
    1543FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:11:42Jaakko Sairanen1:52:35
    1544FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:11:47Ellil Simo2:09:03
    1545FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:11:55Ari Kolunsarka2:14:29
    1546FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:12:04Sanna Carlsson2:14:22
    1547FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:12:21Tapio Kettunen2:15:13
    1548FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:12:32Juhana Suurnkki1:58:07
    1549FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:13:02Antti Levniemi2:21:35
    1550FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:13:07Juha Mntyl2:03:54
    1551FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:13:09Heikki Ravaska1:52:31
    1552FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:13:09Suvi Tanner2:17:15
    1553FINCSC (1519)+2:13:11Pietari Hyvrinen2:20:55
    1554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:13:13Ilari Hauhia2:03:18
    1555FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:13:34Heikki Saarikivi2:40:57
    1556FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:13:36Jussi Kakkonen2:10:18
    1557FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:13:37Harri Viljakainen1:58:32
    1558FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:13:55Janne Tuominen1:57:20
    1559NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:14:09Andreas Nybak Urdal2:13:05
    1560FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:14:10Henna Henttonen2:19:05
    1561FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:14:11Kim Ruokonen1:53:36
    1562FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:14:12Jorma Niinimki2:16:28
    1563FINHal Bro (1080)+2:14:13Jaani Nurisalo2:16:23
    1564FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:14:13Kimmo Sutinen2:14:39
    1565FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:14:14Teemu Karlsson2:13:57
    1566FINSurut (1678)+2:14:15Ilkka Saarimaa2:15:19
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:14:19Jouko Pekkarinen2:14:42
    1568FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:14:22Petteri Forssell2:11:59
    1569FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:14:22Reijo Pitknen2:21:39
    1570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:14:24Jukka Keskitalo2:10:09
    1571FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:14:26Juha Poikolainen2:12:09
    1572FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:14:27Jari Timonen1:54:29
    1573FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:14:28Vesa Koivunen2:14:41
    1574FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:14:34Katja Nisukangas2:12:19
    1575FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:14:36Jukka Nyknen1:59:45
    1576FINStormin Ters (819)+2:14:42Raimo Liukkonen2:21:03
    1577FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:14:42Timo Aalto2:12:45
    1578FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:14:49Iiro Saarlo2:21:06
    1579FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:14:51Jari Moilanen2:13:39
    1580FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:14:54Jukka Kokkoniemi2:15:06
    1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:15:17Arto Kyyrnen2:32:31
    1582FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:15:24Petri Hirvonen2:25:57
    1583FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:15:26Antti Kemppi2:01:16
    1584FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:15:36Lasse Jaakkola2:23:33
    1585FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:15:39Kalle Kalliomki2:33:03
    1586FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:15:48Ville Hietanen2:40:05
    1587FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:15:50Arto Korhonen2:07:57
    1588FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:15:55Niko Laakkonen1:54:18
    1589FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:15:59Vesa Heinonen2:29:43
    1590GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:16:13Juha Heikkil2:00:55
    1591FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:16:15Mikko Kalilainen2:00:54
    1592FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:16:22Matti Ylitalo1:55:05
    1593FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:16:33Niki Hyvrinen2:05:32
    1594FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:16:38Markku Reiman2:40:15
    1595FINNsCSA (1751)+2:16:45Tomi Karjalainen2:13:13
    1596FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:17:18Ville Manninen1:57:41
    1597FINKanKi (1591)+2:17:19Anu Tahvanainen1:46:05
    1598FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:17:25Harri Virkkala2:02:42
    1599FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:17:28Simo Uusikartano1:56:53
    1600FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:17:37Rsnen Jarmo2:28:59
    1601FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:17:41Pasi Haapiainen2:15:44
    1602FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:17:42Pasi Peura2:25:57
    1603FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:17:43Jaakko Visti2:18:30
    1604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:17:44Heikki Heinonen2:25:22
    1605FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:17:45Antero Komi2:13:52
    1606FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:17:46Mika Kunnari2:15:12
    1607FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:17:50Topi Rantalainen2:02:39
    1608FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:17:51Ville Sde2:02:58
    1609FINKompassibois (1495)+2:17:51Juha Kaura2:20:18
    1610FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:17:52Pekka Mantere2:28:11
    1611FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:17:53Viljo Heimonen2:26:56
    1612FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:17:54Tero Tuppurainen2:23:29
    1613FINLostBoys (1286)+2:17:55Ville Hevonkorpi2:27:18
    1614FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:17:56Petri Antrela2:16:06
    1615FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:17:57Hannu Kurki2:03:05
    1616FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:17:59Markku Laitila2:17:11
    1617FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:18:01Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:34:03
    1618FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:18:04Heimo Kernen2:20:17
    1619FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:18:07Minttu Rahkola2:02:56
    1620FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:18:07Samuli Hietaoja2:23:28
    1621FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:18:07Rauno Aavasalo2:25:38
    1622FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:18:10Timo Nieminen1:58:35
    1623FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:18:10Johannes Tiusanen2:33:38
    1624FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:18:27Paavo Karvonen2:16:07
    1625FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:18:39Mikko Paunu2:07:41
    1626FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:18:45Mika Kuronen2:03:51
    1627NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:18:55Espen Karlsen2:31:43
    1628FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:18:59Heikki Pietinalho2:46:18
    1629FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:19:34Ari Kauhanen2:17:00
    1630FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:19:57Asko Weijo2:30:41
    1631FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:20:01Juho Rutila2:26:30
    1632FINRejlers (1159)+2:20:08Timo Keskitalo2:06:07
    1633LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:20:14Aigars Actins1:50:16
    1634FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:20:27Sami Vahtera2:33:34
    1635FINmroom (1333)+2:21:55Rantala Eerika2:03:07
    1636FINLrhto (1851)+2:22:04Lukander Harri2:21:04
    1637FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:22:27Antti Alho2:19:04
    1638FINsalparasti (1057)+2:23:43Kari Pulkkinen2:13:51
    1639FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:24:07Tuomas Green2:36:30
    1640FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:24:29Antero Kortetjrvi2:18:17
    1641FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:24:42Jaakko Kyhk2:09:54
    1642FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:24:44Tero Jelekinen2:28:56
    1643FINDentina (1037)+2:24:45Leevi Ruuttunen2:25:22
    1644FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:24:53Olli Suonurmi2:04:36
    1645FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:24:54Mikko Apo2:34:47
    1646FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:25:05Tate Vanhamki2:30:26
    1647FINHihhulit (1197)+2:26:24Hanna Kiiski2:24:12
    1648FINLateksii (1594)+2:26:27Jarno Mikkola2:07:19
    1649FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:26:34Hannu Peni2:32:54
    1650FINNorsU (1885)+2:26:35Risto Oja1:58:20
    1651FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:26:37Joonas Heiskanen2:01:47
    1652FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:26:40Mikko Heinikoski2:24:26
    1653FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:26:42Janne Levvaara2:17:09
    1654FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:26:47Antti Vaahtera2:31:23
    1655FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:27:02Minna Hotakainen2:15:40
    1656FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:27:03Aleksi Mkinen2:27:07
    1657FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:27:09Jari Makkonen2:15:21
    1658FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:27:12Antti-Jussi Rman2:29:49
    1659FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:27:14Tony Ahlroth2:17:35
    1660FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:27:34Jukka Alajoutsi2:05:36
    1661FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:27:51Tuomas Pasanen1:59:28
    1662FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:28:01Vili Veijalainen2:13:39
    1663FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:28:01Kaisa Haverinen2:17:23
    1664FINKorona (1207)+2:28:03Ville Myllyl2:24:44
    1665FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:28:04Mikko Illi1:59:22
    1666LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:28:05Valdis Janovs1:58:26
    1667FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:28:07Antti Pokela2:06:08
    1668FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:28:21Tuomas Pussila2:25:10
    1669FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:28:24Marko Saarinen2:18:18
    1670FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:28:24Helena Lappala2:38:11
    1671FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:28:26Marko Torpo2:17:26
    1672FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:28:41Reino Kaario2:26:42
    1673FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:28:43Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:30:51
    1674FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:28:45Jyrki rn2:05:55
    1675FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+2:28:48Juha Tommola2:38:13
    1676FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:28:54Olli Heikkinen2:29:24
    1677FINCastorIT (1507)+2:28:55Samuli Kaisanlahti2:08:17
    1678FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:28:59Ville Nikkanen2:45:57
    1679FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:29:02Pauli Virtanen2:17:10
    1680FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:29:06Timo Ahonen2:39:52
    1681FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:30:06Joonas Lindberg2:15:31
    1682FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:30:08Heikki Alkila2:18:43
    1683FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:30:11Nils Iso-Markku2:10:14
    1684FINPttk (1336)+2:30:15Jani Lemmetyinen2:27:15
    1685FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:30:21Raimo Hernesmaa2:36:35
    1686FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:30:24Teemu Sirn2:09:43
    1687FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:30:25Vilmalotta Silvonen2:28:45
    1688FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:30:25Jarno Raitanen2:26:08
    1689FINKotipojat (1103)+2:30:28Antti Toivonen2:11:21
    1690FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:30:37Patrik Pousi2:39:45
    1691FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:30:39Matti Heikkil2:10:56
    1692FINMetths (1907)+2:30:41Santeri Ravattinen2:32:53
    1693FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:30:50Otto Rosendahl2:40:08
    1694FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:31:00Kimmo Paldanius2:08:51
    1695FINValio TM (1532)+2:31:20Aaretti Sipil2:28:07
    1696FINSEW Service (1972)+2:31:32Timo Heikkinen2:31:07
    1697FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:31:34Joni Pajula2:17:47
    1698FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:31:36Matti Ylnne2:37:02
    1699FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:32:09Petri Ojala2:22:28
    1700FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:32:51Jussi Saikkonen2:32:43
    1701FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:34:00Sari Nousiainen2:19:47
    1702FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:34:31Pekka Rantala2:45:26
    1703FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:34:49Hannu Kauppinen2:34:06
    1704FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:34:52Jyrki Vendelin2:25:12
    1705FINKluri (1737)+2:34:54Petri Heljo2:25:28
    1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:34:55Tapio Nyysti2:25:31
    1707FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:35:47Mika Nokelainen2:23:59
    1708FINSK SK (1622)+2:36:26Matti Toikkanen2:35:40
    1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:39:09Aapo Palonen2:37:00
    1710FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:39:26Jussi Iinatti2:17:21
    1711FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:39:34Jouni Hirvonen2:37:40
    1712FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:40:30Timo Saari2:19:58
    1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:41:43Markku Riittinen2:37:14
    1714FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:42:02Hannu Havanka1:59:52
    1715FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:42:20Juhani Sillanp2:44:30
    1716FINPipelife (1728)+2:42:23Janne Koivuniemi2:50:23
    1717FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:42:25Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:44:25
    1718FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:42:27Harri Suominen2:27:18
    1719SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:43:10Joakim Olsson1:58:23
    1720FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:43:13Jukka Piril2:04:13
    1721FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:43:25Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:42:09
    1722FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:43:33Lauri Soikkeli2:28:19
    1723FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:43:40Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:23:20
    1724FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:43:54Tommi Piiroinen2:14:19
    1725FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:43:57Toni Lustila2:14:26
    1726FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:43:57Toni Himmelroos2:44:53
    1727FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:44:02Martikainen Pasi2:24:08
    1728FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:44:02Tomi Vlkki2:15:38
    1729FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:44:13Petri Lassila2:24:04
    1730FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:44:22Eljas Supponen2:35:06
    1731FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:44:45Teuvo Palasrinne2:55:30
    1732FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:46:23Henry Hyppnen2:35:47
    1733FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:46:30Matti Tiainen2:35:13
    1734FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:46:31Esa Lehtinen2:51:47
    1735FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:46:41Jouko Havia2:49:06
    1736FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:46:41Asta Jrvinen2:54:29
    1737FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:46:53Mikko Paavola2:52:56
    1738FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:46:53Harri Simola2:26:30
    1739FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:47:45Reijo Vornanen2:53:07
    1740FINLuxus (1736)+2:47:48Antte Vuosku2:44:38
    1741FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:47:51Unto Tanttu2:31:16
    1742FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:47:51Risto Laari2:45:40
    1743FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:48:51Markku Keskinen2:34:03
    1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:48:51Tanja Nyholm2:23:47
    1745FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:48:53Atte Ilonen2:19:36
    1746FINSEPI (1726)+2:48:54Ari-Matti Jntti2:06:42
    1747FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:49:31Markus Hannula2:10:22
    1748FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:50:29Vesa-Matti Eura2:54:12
    1749FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:51:20Niina Reponen2:30:29
    1750FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:52:01Mirva Paavola2:23:27
    1751FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:52:04Turkka Kalliorinne2:30:09
    1752FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:52:19Matti Toppari2:37:29
    1753FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:52:24Jyrki Isomki2:20:59
    1754FINPosarat (1762)+2:52:52Arto Klemetti1:52:53
    1755FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:54:14Anssi Vainio2:39:59
    1756FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:54:19Jarno Lehtonen2:34:02
    1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:54:36Cristian Franzn2:37:50
    1758FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:54:56Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:25:51
    1759FININUS (1279)+2:55:32Viktor Rylov2:41:07
    1760FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:55:33Juha Seppl2:53:28
    1761FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:56:30Henna Reponen2:45:56
    1762FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:56:50Anton Pirhonen2:25:46
    1763FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:56:58Maarit Lampinen2:56:07
    1764FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:57:29Taavi Aalto3:22:55
    1765FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:58:45Sami Lehtoranta2:29:31
    1766FINVierestohi (1503)+2:58:48Seppo Vainikainen2:29:21
    1767FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:58:54Lassi Kpp2:44:27
    1768FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:58:56Raimo Helminen3:03:21
    1769FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:58:57Mikko Hovi2:58:00
    1770FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:59:13Janne Aarnio2:24:40
    1771FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:59:22Markus Hautamki2:44:56
    1772FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:59:26Pekka Aaltonen2:39:55
    1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:59:36Pekka Jalonen2:30:43
    1774FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:59:37Tuomas Paunonen2:42:04
    1775FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:00:04Mauri Saarinen2:55:44
    1776FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:01:45Jarmo Laakso3:12:28
    1777FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:01:47Kaisa Kurvinen2:31:24
    1778FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:03:30Kari Kantanen2:32:59
    1779FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:03:34Ossi Kukkamki2:53:19
    1780FINBasware (1630)+3:04:23Heikki Hietalahti2:19:07
    1781FINMoVo (1942)+3:04:38Teemu Kankaanp2:33:42
    1782FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:05:13Reino Ruotsalainen2:13:55
    1783FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:05:18Jarkko Kaura2:06:55
    1784FINReittihukat (1696)+3:08:25Lahtinen Kirsi2:48:43
    1785FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+3:08:31Emilia Plukka2:52:59
    1786FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:08:33Jukka Oksanen1:57:41
    1787FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:08:34Sini Majlander2:45:54
    1788FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:08:36Ari Sistonen3:06:36
    1789FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:09:11Reino Korpelainen3:18:12
    1790FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:09:57Arto Raivio2:54:33
    1791FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:10:03Jani Manninen3:04:36
    1792FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:11:28Rolf Sirvi2:59:47
    1793FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:11:45Tatu Valkonen3:11:51
    1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:11:51Tarmo Mlkki2:22:58
    1795FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:12:02Matti Vanha-aho2:52:15
    1796FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:13:31Miika Riihimki3:11:07
    1797FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+3:13:50Mikko Pelto2:54:26
    1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:13:59Erik Holm3:04:25
    1799FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:14:09Mikko Kinnunen2:59:50
    1800FINTumuhaukat (1657)+3:14:28Antti Rinne3:13:04
    1801FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:14:40Petteri Rintamki2:50:57
    1802FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:16:12Kari Vigelius2:26:59
    1803FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:17:16Timo Waltari2:55:27
    1804FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:17:25Jarno Hakulinen3:03:01
    1805FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:17:50Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:48:45
    1806FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:18:12Keijo Vehmas2:58:16
    1807FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:18:15Erika Harjumki3:07:32
    1808FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:18:18Jori Karlsson2:49:56
    1809FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:18:24Jari Nieminen3:27:22
    1810FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:18:26Esko Reeni2:47:49
    1811FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:18:57Panu Pesonen2:59:59
    1812FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:19:12Marko Tuominen2:29:27
    1813FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:19:21Pekka Manninen2:23:41
    1814FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:19:39Mikko Rinkinen2:47:12
    1815FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:19:43Joona Vlilehto2:36:13
    1816FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:19:59Jari Rajamki3:35:35
    1817FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:20:03Pasi Kovanen3:09:06
    1818FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:20:07Paavo Hautajrvi3:15:44
    1819FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:20:25Kiia Isokallio2:10:20
    1820FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:20:37Pasi Ullven2:31:23
    1821FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:20:49Marko Lehtonen3:00:21
    1822FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:22:17Matti Lindstrm2:32:25
    1823FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:25:59Reijo Peippo2:46:41
    1824FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:26:36Martti Sahi3:06:02
    1825FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+3:26:42Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:27:27
    1826FINJidoka (1962)+3:27:02Arvi Vnnen2:10:06
    1827FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:27:42Eljas Honka-Hallila3:18:10
    1828FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:27:55Silvonen Tuomas3:01:09
    1829FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:28:21Valtteri Luoma2:06:13
    1830FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:28:54Jukka Lehtimki2:59:22
    1831FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:28:54Sauli Tuomaala2:41:17
    1832FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:28:56Nivala Anssi3:09:45
    1833FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:29:01Osmo Aho3:18:37
    1834FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:29:31Pivi Alitalo3:33:06
    1835FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:32:10Jussi Bjrkholm3:12:07
    1836FINNitor (1718)+3:32:24Max Packalen2:09:47
    1837FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:33:08Jukka Matilainen3:13:19
    1838FINElMys (1799)+3:34:21Marko Leino2:09:01
    1839FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:35:32Martti Mki2:40:05
    1840FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:35:51Minna Marttinen2:37:18
    1841FINHattikW (1610)+3:37:31Juho Elovaara2:12:56
    1842FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:37:58Jerry Ritamki2:53:03
    1843FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:39:59Timo Kirvesmki1:51:51
    1844FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:40:30Ilkka Olkkonen2:14:37
    1845FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:40:58Janne Peltokoski2:30:52
    1846FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:41:07Reijo Tiainen2:29:06
    1847FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:42:20Arto Inkeroinen2:52:54
    1848FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:42:33Kalle Kuoppamki2:53:00
    1849FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:43:36Sebastian Kllman3:23:00
    1850FINCurious Al (1601)+3:49:57Teemu Tiinanen3:29:29
    1851FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:52:29Jouko Pannula2:42:47
    1852FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:52:44Mikko Lhdekorpi3:56:24
    1853FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:55:39Topi Hovinen3:45:55
    1854FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:55:42Hanna Laakso3:12:41
    1855FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:58:20Iikka Sainio2:33:51
    1856FINOlen tss (1795)+3:59:07Suvi Ahopelto2:11:21
    1857FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:00:00Veera Nissi3:27:29
    1858FINTeMePa (1934)+4:01:47Kerttu Hurvi2:50:57
    1859FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:01:48Serge Dvorak3:33:03
    1860FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:01:55Markku Jrvinen2:41:28
    1861FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:02:12Tom Toivonen2:39:21
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:02:16Jani Visnen3:33:27
    1863FINConcrasti (1946)+4:02:22Eeva Kaataja2:47:56
    1864FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:03:28Antti Peltokangas2:15:20
    1865FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:03:34Matias Laakso3:44:06
    1866FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:03:36Jukka Airo2:40:26
    1867FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:03:38Petteri Mkel3:14:05
    1868FINHermannin kri (1478)+4:03:40Matti Tuononen2:40:59
    1869FINMatrix (1508)+4:07:10Tuomo Lempiinen3:46:31
    1870FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+4:09:43Esa Koru3:57:52
    1871FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+4:11:51Erno Kiviniemi3:49:01
    1872FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:11:58Matti Nikunen2:49:29
    1873FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:16:22Tapani Jaakkola2:41:31
    1874FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:22:27Anu Kallio3:53:41
    1875FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:31:52Marjo Lahtimo4:10:00
    1876FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:35:34Mika Kuoppala2:47:15
    1877FINLUMi (1882)+4:36:35Harri Koski3:13:13
    1878FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:36:57Pivi Kukkonen3:46:54
    1879FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:37:00Ossi Ojanen4:07:27
    1880FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:40:06Kauko Laukkanen3:39:49
    1881FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:42:00Lauri Suokas3:57:14
    1882FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:51:34Jari Holmberg1:51:09
    1883FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:55:14Merja Rasi5:11:49
    1884FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:55:33Toni Taiminen3:20:41
    1885FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:57:46Reijo Latvio3:00:34
    1886FINBiopsi (1952)+5:19:35Johannes Kivel3:31:38
    1887FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:19:45Maria Walden3:56:09
    1888FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:20:27Kirsi Nurmi3:57:30
    1889FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:20:31Jouni Aila3:48:16
    1890FINHC (1642)+5:20:35Simo Halonen4:22:23
    1891FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:20:47Jari Yletyinen3:57:58
    1892FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:25:12Kai Kalajainen3:36:25
    1893FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:37:16Juhani Meklin2:36:21
    1894FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:37:24Ville Holopainen2:37:03
    1895FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:50:34Ilkka Kontkanen4:02:38
    1896FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:28:12Eija Lyly6:00:55
    1897FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+7:46:19Rami Kaitanen4:21:48
    1898FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+7:46:24Ville Heikkil4:19:53