jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:49:43Olli-Pekka Rauhala2:01:36
    1302FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:49:47Auvo Viita-Aho1:50:19
    1303FINAtria (1052)+1:49:47Jukka Vainionp2:02:11
    1304FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:49:51Arto Sopanen1:54:53
    1305FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:49:55Matias Hynnen2:03:20
    1306FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:49:57Petri Seppl2:07:02
    1307FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:50:04Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:59:37
    1308SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:50:08Roland Persson1:49:14
    1309FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:50:12Arttu Hyyrynen2:16:39
    1310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:50:16Valtteri Vainio1:35:47
    1311FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:50:19Per-Anders Lindgren2:03:28
    1312FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:50:22Erkki Taanila2:00:58
    1313FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:50:23Lasse Kataja2:03:10
    1314FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:50:26Micke Bondas2:09:24
    1315FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:50:27Jorma Lindeman1:55:42
    1316FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:50:30Mikko Viinikainen1:59:05
    1317FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:50:30Tuomas Rantala1:46:15
    1318FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:50:32Vesa Koirikivi1:59:22
    1319FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:50:32Matti Miinala2:02:56
    1320FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:50:34Roni Suoniemi1:59:31
    1321FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:50:35Eero Brnnare1:55:03
    1322FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:50:40Ilkka Hrknen2:16:00
    1323RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:50:42JULIA ZABOYKINA1:51:07
    1324FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:50:44Jouko Rautasalo2:02:47
    1325FINAjokoirat (763)+1:50:45Max Takala1:55:23
    1326FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:50:45Anssi Klinga2:06:59
    1327FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:50:47Matti Sipil1:28:44
    1328FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:50:51Kati Nyns2:02:22
    1329FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:50:53Jarmo Hokkanen2:00:23
    1330FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:50:55Pauli Savela2:03:59
    1331FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:50:55Kari Kuokka2:00:26
    1332FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:50:59Juho Kotakallio1:58:41
    1333FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:51:00Matti Suvanto1:47:35
    1334FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:51:00Antti Pekkala1:59:16
    1335FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:51:00Anssi Raitanen1:54:42
    1336FINStronger Together (1245)+1:51:01Hannu Hautalahti2:04:03
    1337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:51:02Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:20:35
    1338FINSitowise (1220)+1:51:03Erkki Tamminen2:08:28
    1339FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:51:08Markus Jrvinen2:03:27
    1340FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:51:10Valtteri Suorsa2:03:28
    1341FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:51:10Petri Hietala2:06:31
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+1:51:11Mikko Drocan1:59:01
    1343FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:51:12Tommi Simell2:01:13
    1344FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:51:14Malte Arlander2:18:05
    1345FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:51:35Arto Nikkanen2:00:13
    1346FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:53:41Tommi Hopearuoho2:18:01
    1347FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:53:55Juhani Pitknen2:04:12
    1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:53:58Marko Leppl2:14:03
    1349FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:54:01Timo Mattila1:58:11
    1350FINMattersoft (1230)+1:54:05Mika Kulmala2:03:10
    1351FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:54:08Tuomas Haila2:07:40
    1352FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:54:29Kari Puttonen2:10:39
    1353FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:54:40Marko Mikkola2:08:14
    1354FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:54:41Juuso Lehtivarjo2:01:03
    1355FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:54:58Matti Virtanen1:55:29
    1356FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:55:05Annabella Tolonen1:38:45
    1357FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:55:10Juha Kortesluoma1:59:01
    1358FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:55:14Mauri Olander2:07:35
    1359FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:55:17Tapani Alahivl2:02:01
    1360FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:55:18Sanja Spysk1:55:38
    1361FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:55:21Jani Ruotsalainen1:40:45
    1362FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:55:26Marko Lassila1:59:08
    1363FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:55:29Petteri Noponen2:03:06
    1364FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:55:31Hannu Lempinen1:57:23
    1365FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:55:33Robert Lillhonga1:50:00
    1366FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:55:37Linas Jasinskas1:40:43
    1367FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:55:40Kalle Metsoja1:54:08
    1368FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:55:40Tuukka Koistinen1:59:59
    1369FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:55:42Jussi Heikkil2:02:31
    1370FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:55:45Risto Lintula1:59:50
    1371FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:55:48Mikko Syrjlahti2:07:59
    1372FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:55:55Juha Haapamki1:56:40
    1373FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:55:56Teemu Pajula1:55:19
    1374FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:55:57Antti Auvinen2:06:03
    1375FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:55:58Tuula Sinkkonen2:04:31
    1376FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:56:00Tero Jussinmki2:12:34
    1377FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:56:03Hannu Salonen1:58:26
    1378FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:56:35Jussi Birling1:54:37
    1379FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:56:36Teemu Pellinen2:02:29
    1380FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:56:39Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:53:42
    1381FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:56:41Aleksi Ylkangas2:07:20
    1382FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:56:41Ari Hirvonen2:23:56
    1383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:56:42Timo Prnnen1:53:35
    1384FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:56:43Pekka Kantola1:57:35
    1385FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:56:47Antti Uotila1:52:00
    1386FINKananpojat (1101)+1:56:52Katja Kyckling1:55:32
    1387FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:56:53Matti Krenlampi2:14:14
    1388FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:56:57Jari Kallio2:08:04
    1389FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:56:58Lassi Hietala1:53:18
    1390FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:56:58Jari Lahtinen2:06:23
    1391FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:57:01Juho-Matti Pimi2:03:52
    1392FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:57:08Heikki Hillo1:55:00
    1393FINNavi 4 (912)+1:57:11Aarno Tervonen1:57:54
    1394FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:57:13Jaakko Puntila2:05:17
    1395FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:57:15Kimmo Kerkknen1:59:29
    1396FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:57:21Heikki Nupponen2:07:07
    1397FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:57:22Mikko Asikainen1:58:16
    1398FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:57:23Ari ri1:36:51
    1399FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:57:25Juha Tiuraniemi1:53:13
    1400FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:57:26Niko Pukkila1:47:42
    1401ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:57:26Marko Sld1:59:46
    1402FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:57:29Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:04
    1403FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:57:40Tiina Haapakoski1:53:54
    1404FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:57:42Teppo Salmia1:59:59
    1405FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:57:47Juha Hyvnen2:02:28
    1406FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:57:48Tapani Suihkonen2:03:12
    1407FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:57:50Janne Tamminen1:54:20
    1408FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:57:54Jyrki Krzywacki1:48:04
    1409FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:57:56Antti Friman2:14:58
    1410FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:57:57Juha Rantoja2:10:17
    1411FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:58:03Kalle Korhonen2:09:16
    1412FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:58:06Sami Kirjanen2:08:58
    1413FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:58:11Aaron Leinonen1:58:11
    1414FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:58:14Olli Lehtisalo2:14:02
    1415FINPalo-88 (752)+1:58:14Saku Virtaniemi2:01:20
    1416FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:58:16Jaakko Paasi2:07:29
    1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:58:17Lasse Lehtinen1:57:56
    1418FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:58:26Laura Kentt2:10:30
    1419FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:58:29Klaus Kuusi1:59:06
    1420FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:58:58Venla Vesikko1:59:06
    1421FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:01Marko Suominen2:08:09
    1422FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:59:02Timo Nurmiranta2:01:22
    1423FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:14Matti Pusa1:47:56
    1424FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:59:17Kimmo Tiitola2:23:21
    1425FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:59:24Tuomo Sihvo2:02:52
    1426FINJre (1545)+1:59:38Niklas Holm2:01:59
    1427FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:59:45Anna-Kaisa Harju1:49:24
    1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:59:46Marko Kokko1:57:48
    1429FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:59:48Olli Kares2:23:23
    1430FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:59:49Tero Menp2:12:00
    1431FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:59:51Markus Mlkki1:46:00
    1432FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:59:55Vesa Nevalainen2:13:00
    1433FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:59:58Ville Inkeri1:45:25
    1434FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:00:10Simo Lindberg2:08:00
    1435FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:00:12Atte Harrikari1:59:34
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:00:15Jari Valtonen2:12:49
    1437FINRastisudit (1428)+2:00:17Jussi Santanen2:13:01
    1438FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:00:17Jaana Palo2:05:21
    1439DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:00:19Tuomas Yrttiaho2:04:48
    1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:00:23Eemeli Kantola2:12:40
    1441FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:00:27Hannes Kallioniemi2:10:19
    1442FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:00:28Pasi Maunumki2:06:36
    1443FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:00:28Mikko Matilainen2:03:25
    1444FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:00:31Jaakko Hannukainen1:58:06
    1445FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:00:36Mikko Kiiskinen1:58:44
    1446ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:00:38Helle Hallik1:59:16
    1447FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:00:46Antti Lepist2:09:30
    1448FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:00:48Anders Lindahl2:07:37
    1449SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:00:52Hkan Redtzer2:00:38
    1450FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:00:54Simo Koponen2:12:12
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:00:55Petri Lassheikki2:09:08
    1452FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:00:56Riikka Ajalin1:41:12
    1453FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:00:56Severi Haverila2:21:00
    1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:00:57Kaisa Mkitalo2:03:27
    1455FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:01:08Harri Lepist2:20:21
    1456FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:01:12Kirsi Koivuniemi1:47:31
    1457FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:01:18Panu Juva2:09:56
    1458FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:01:21Pekka Rehn2:31:20
    1459FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:01:26Jari Keskisaari2:08:49
    1460FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:01:27Joni Visnen2:10:48
    1461FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:01:28Tuulia Kukkonen2:09:45
    1462FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:01:30Ari Naukkarinen2:13:54
    1463SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:01:31Ella Nordstrm1:50:37
    1464FINOff Course (1344)+2:01:31Esa Takkinen2:09:32
    1465FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:01:32Jouni Nurminen1:32:32
    1466FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:01:33Antti Keisanen2:01:01
    1467FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:01:36Janne Nuotio2:00:46
    1468LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:01:37Ilze Lapina2:11:40
    1469FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:01:39Kim Rundell2:00:17
    1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:01:51Sasu Marila2:09:58
    1471FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:02:18Jouko Mkinen1:57:52
    1472FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:02:33Jarmo Antikainen2:04:31
    1473FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:02:39Tero Nyknen2:09:06
    1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:02:44Cilla Voit2:00:38
    1475FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:02:54Katja Schle2:03:36
    1476FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:02:57Lauri Kangasmaa2:08:24
    1477FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:02:58Jyrki Karppinen2:06:43
    1478FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:02:59Anders Wallin2:21:22
    1479FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:02:59Jyrki Kajavalta2:09:45
    1480FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:03:00Janne Papunen1:53:05
    1481FINKlenkat (1843)+2:03:04Jalonen Mikko2:27:36
    1482LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:03:07Dzintars Lakis2:10:21
    1483FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:03:24Svante Nilsson2:07:41
    1484FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:03:38Juha Juhola2:28:43
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:04:10Olli Moisander2:16:29
    1486FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:04:20Jussi Lintunen2:00:37
    1487FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:04:27Rego Ostonen2:09:32
    1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:04:44Seppo Honkonen2:00:55
    1489FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:04:55Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:11:06
    1490FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:05:29Juho Vuori2:11:01
    1491FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:05:31Jani Risnen2:07:34
    1492FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:05:32Ville Rintala1:42:50
    1493FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:05:36Tommi Salo2:13:39
    1494FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:05:40Erkko Ojala2:04:20
    1495FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:05:40Sami Mattsson2:11:29
    1496FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:06:08Kari Ennola2:23:36
    1497FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:06:09Marko Ilomki2:05:40
    1498FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:06:10Aake Partio2:08:46
    1499FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:12Eino Kossila2:03:17
    1500FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:06:13Andre Lindroos1:49:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >