< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +43:48 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 32:25 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (106) | +43:52 | Alvis Reinsons | 31:23 | ||
203 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +43:55 | Lukas Schulthess | 29:37 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +43:59 | Lassi Aaltonen | 32:09 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +44:17 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 40:05 | ||
206 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +45:30 | Jere Kommio | 26:55 | ||
207 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +45:43 | Jonas Vikström | 28:04 | ||
208 | Koovee 4 (206) | +45:58 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 25:13 | ||
209 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +46:01 | Pasi Oravainen | 33:03 | ||
210 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +46:03 | Ossi Manner | 38:49 | ||
211 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +46:04 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 33:34 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +46:06 | Lauri Similä | 30:05 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +46:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 31:28 | ||
214 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +46:31 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 30:45 | ||
215 | Rastivarsat (225) | +46:44 | Denis Grishman | 25:17 | ||
216 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +46:54 | Rebecka Heinrup | 32:12 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +46:56 | Casper Giding | 27:54 | ||
218 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +46:57 | Ville Repo | 27:43 | ||
219 | Medeina (241) | +47:00 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 34:37 | ||
220 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +47:10 | Ilpo Viippola | 35:43 | ||
221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +47:11 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 32:39 | ||
222 | Rastiseiska (466) | +47:12 | Pyry Mustonen | 28:31 | ||
223 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +47:21 | Marko Rautanen | 32:36 | ||
224 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +47:29 | Fredrik Johansson | 30:52 | ||
225 | FK Göingarna (254) | +47:31 | Hampus Larsson | 32:47 | ||
226 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:38 | Jonas Andersson | 27:22 | ||
227 | Täby OK (201) | +47:39 | Robert Johansson | 31:19 | ||
228 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +47:42 | Lassi Vuorinen | 36:27 | ||
229 | Heming Orientering (187) | +47:59 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 26:38 | ||
230 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +48:33 | Arild Andresen | 32:00 | ||
231 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +48:35 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 37:44 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +48:39 | Viktor Antonsson | 27:29 | ||
233 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +48:44 | Teemu Laasanen | 30:59 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +48:55 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 29:40 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +49:10 | Jukka Auvinen | 36:47 | ||
236 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +49:19 | Rene Post | 30:35 | ||
237 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +49:25 | Martins Vabulis | 30:07 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +49:25 | Kim Fagerudd | 26:01 | ||
239 | Enga (264) | +49:30 | Kjetil Björlo | 27:44 | ||
240 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +49:34 | Nicolas Müller | 26:32 | ||
241 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +49:36 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 45:39 | ||
242 | Trollelg (174) | +49:43 | Ove Baardsgaard | 32:28 | ||
243 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +50:13 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 28:54 | ||
244 | IF Rigor (381) | +50:19 | Jens Arvidsson | 28:59 | ||
245 | Emblem IL (379) | +50:53 | Markus Glad | 45:07 | ||
246 | Västerås SOK (506) | +50:54 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 28:18 | ||
247 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +50:56 | Seppo Koskinen | 32:17 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +50:58 | Teemu Katajisto | 30:33 | ||
249 | OK77 2 (134) | +51:07 | Caj Snickars | 29:30 | ||
250 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +51:09 | Viljakainen Antton | 36:06 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +51:13 | Ville Kosola | 30:44 | ||
252 | OZONS OK (178) | +51:15 | Pauls Platais | 29:27 | ||
253 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +51:46 | Eero Lehtonen | 28:47 | ||
254 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +51:51 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 33:09 | ||
255 | Emit (364) | +51:57 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 31:44 | ||
256 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +52:10 | Harald Kalager | 31:10 | ||
257 | Nord West 2 (129) | +52:12 | Evgenii Paladiev | 25:17 | ||
258 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +52:23 | Niklas Ingwersen | 33:44 | ||
259 | Ganddal IL (378) | +52:25 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 30:18 | ||
260 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +52:27 | Seppo Järvinen | 30:50 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +52:33 | Miika Vehmas | 32:01 | ||
262 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +52:51 | Eero Koski | 31:40 | ||
263 | Deaf Russia (142) | +53:47 | Pavel Novikov | 42:42 | ||
264 | Arboro OK (181) | +53:50 | Dominykas Dulius | 30:04 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (238) | +53:56 | Oskari Heiskanen | 30:16 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +53:57 | Severi Orrainen | 32:40 | ||
267 | Haninge SOK (294) | +53:57 | Joakim Skärlén | 32:15 | ||
268 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +53:58 | Antti Reinikainen | 33:36 | ||
269 | HelppoRasti (413) | +54:01 | J-P Loikas | 31:50 | ||
270 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +54:02 | Alexander Käll | 30:31 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (468) | +54:03 | Joona Ojapalo | 32:52 | ||
272 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +54:06 | Lasse Fugmann | 31:19 | ||
273 | OK Fortuna (665) | +54:09 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 33:54 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +54:10 | Petri Harjamäki | 30:36 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +54:10 | Kari Salo | 26:17 | ||
276 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +54:12 | Petri Kotro | 32:34 | ||
277 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +54:16 | Johan Persson | 30:25 | ||
278 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +54:16 | Andres Saetalu | 34:06 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +54:17 | Tomi Silvonen | 29:41 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (326) | +54:23 | Johan Lövsund | 32:19 | ||
281 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +54:34 | Sanna Andelin | 35:24 | ||
282 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +54:44 | Janne Taskinen | 34:25 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +54:49 | Tomi Mäkelä | 31:00 | ||
284 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +55:10 | Miika Husu | 29:22 | ||
285 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +55:12 | Mika Kerkola | 30:40 | ||
286 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +55:12 | Jere Pantsar | 36:15 | ||
287 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +55:13 | Emil Byberg | 30:58 | ||
288 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +55:17 | Anders Boström | 31:10 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +55:20 | Mikko Pirilä | 32:06 | ||
290 | MEPhI (276) | +55:23 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 29:07 | ||
291 | OK Moss (570) | +55:23 | Öystein Olsen | 31:41 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +55:34 | Vesa Asikainen | 34:08 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +55:43 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 32:35 | ||
294 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +55:58 | Mats Hellstadius | 31:08 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +56:00 | Teppo Isokoski | 37:08 | ||
296 | Leksands OK (461) | +56:02 | Magnus Göras | 33:04 | ||
297 | Nord West 3 (632) | +56:10 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 29:27 | ||
298 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +56:17 | Are Wigaard | 35:20 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +56:24 | Olli Malinen | 36:02 | ||
300 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +56:25 | Daniel Lind | 29:58 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +56:32 | Pekka Larmala | 33:39 | ||
302 | Modum OL (237) | +56:33 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 35:43 | ||
303 | Triona (1840) | +56:35 | Timo Mouhu | 37:13 | ||
304 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +56:39 | Mikko Hölsö | 26:34 | ||
305 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +56:52 | Matti Liukkonen | 29:41 | ||
306 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +58:33 | Christian Vogelsang | 33:16 | ||
307 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +59:26 | Victor Hansson | 30:24 | ||
308 | RAE ROK (338) | +59:27 | Heiti Hallikma | 33:11 | ||
309 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +59:41 | Elias Lehto | 41:00 | ||
310 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +59:43 | Staffan Berglund | 39:16 | ||
311 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +59:50 | Yves Aschwanden | 27:18 | ||
312 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +59:56 | Otto Itkonen | 36:40 | ||
313 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:00:01 | Janne Paavilainen | 29:16 | ||
314 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:00:04 | Aivar Iordan | 29:19 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:00:04 | Ilkka Nurminen | 29:41 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:00:06 | Totte Packalen | 31:43 | ||
317 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:00:11 | Väisänen Paavo | 29:34 | ||
318 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:00:18 | Cornelius Björk | 38:45 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:00:25 | Mikko Salonen | 30:59 | ||
320 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:00:27 | Heikki Hihnala | 36:57 | ||
321 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:00:29 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 30:15 | ||
322 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:00:35 | Miika Lahtinen | 31:55 | ||
323 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:00:40 | Mikhail Golubev | 33:53 | ||
324 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:00:41 | Kari Hillo | 30:01 | ||
325 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:00:59 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 28:05 | ||
326 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:01:01 | Henrik Persson | 30:17 | ||
327 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:01:13 | Markus Kankaanpää | 32:35 | ||
328 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:01:14 | Rami Oravakangas | 31:44 | ||
329 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:01:16 | Antti Häkämies | 27:51 | ||
330 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:01:16 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 27:23 | ||
331 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:01:19 | Antti Tepsa | 39:51 | ||
332 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:01:33 | Jimi Ansio | 39:51 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:01:46 | Niko Larmala | 32:00 | ||
334 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:01:50 | Joonas Salminen | 32:23 | ||
335 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:02:30 | Öyvind Drage | 34:10 | ||
336 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:02:31 | Ove Haldin | 35:23 | ||
337 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:02:32 | Anders Axling | 28:33 | ||
338 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:02:33 | Mikael Niemelä | 30:21 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:02:40 | Olivier Coupat | 32:29 | ||
340 | OK Enen (472) | +1:02:44 | Eng Andreas | 33:30 | ||
341 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:02:48 | Per Grande | 50:35 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:02:54 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 29:28 | ||
343 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:03:17 | Jarno Kiintola | 36:31 | ||
344 | SK100 (273) | +1:03:23 | Tarmak Jaan | 32:25 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:03:37 | Antti Väyrynen | 30:14 | ||
346 | IK Falken (258) | +1:03:53 | Sören Jansson | 31:29 | ||
347 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:03:55 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 34:33 | ||
348 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:04:08 | Miika Utter | 33:58 | ||
349 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:04:12 | Håvard Berget | 35:35 | ||
350 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:04:16 | Olle Josarp | 25:45 | ||
351 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:04:18 | Joni Freeman | 37:29 | ||
352 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:04:26 | Henrik Göhl | 30:38 | ||
353 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:04:28 | Ville Nykänen | 38:55 | ||
354 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:04:29 | Jesper Lagerberg | 35:15 | ||
355 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:04:51 | Daniel Sergeev | 30:38 | ||
356 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:04:54 | Jussi Rantala | 31:41 | ||
357 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:04:58 | Mikael Westerberg | 31:14 | ||
358 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:05:07 | Heikki Haapakoski | 31:47 | ||
359 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:05:11 | Mattias Hovmöller | 31:47 | ||
360 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:05:13 | Kalle Kelkka | 31:58 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:05:17 | Mika Rantala | 31:32 | ||
362 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:05:26 | Tobias Ekholm | 32:25 | ||
363 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:05:50 | Jussi Tokola | 29:07 | ||
364 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:05:53 | Heikki Kettunen | 30:00 | ||
365 | Fryazino (239) | +1:06:06 | Denis Kuprienko | 31:43 | ||
366 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:06:07 | Ulf Öjebo | 31:30 | ||
367 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:06:09 | Timo Mäkelä | 36:27 | ||
368 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:06:28 | Eloi Mart | 33:41 | ||
369 | Omega (196) | +1:06:29 | Oleg Kalinin | 36:53 | ||
370 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:06:30 | Ain Fjodorov | 29:42 | ||
371 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:06:30 | Lovisa Persson | 32:05 | ||
372 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:06:36 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 34:15 | ||
373 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:06:37 | Justus Laitinen | 29:56 | ||
374 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +1:06:40 | Antti Korttinen | 37:28 | ||
375 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:06:42 | Philip Edvardsson | 32:56 | ||
376 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:06:43 | Susen Lösch | 29:00 | ||
377 | Vang OL (451) | +1:07:03 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 46:25 | ||
378 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:07:11 | Timo Suuriniemi | 36:15 | ||
379 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:07:12 | Paavo Väätäinen | 31:20 | ||
380 | Wing OK (486) | +1:07:20 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 26:35 | ||
381 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:07:25 | Antti Pasi | 32:23 | ||
382 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:07:27 | Tomas Knutar | 40:16 | ||
383 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:07:30 | Mikko Kuusela | 52:48 | ||
384 | Socca (437) | +1:07:36 | Jussi Jalkanen | 32:42 | ||
385 | Aluksne (334) | +1:07:38 | Janis Umurs | 46:10 | ||
386 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:08:02 | Kalle Häkkinen | 30:06 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:08:04 | Jouni Nurminen | 39:10 | ||
388 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:08:08 | Konstantin Silantiev | 37:22 | ||
389 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:08:09 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 29:59 | ||
390 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:08:14 | Grigory Saveliev | 33:33 | ||
391 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:08:23 | Dan Stenlund | 38:34 | ||
392 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:08:29 | Kenneth Smeds | 34:34 | ||
393 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:08:58 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 41:10 | ||
394 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:09:04 | Mikael Köykkä | 33:45 | ||
395 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:09:05 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 30:47 | ||
396 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:09:08 | Per Ek | 29:11 | ||
397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:09:10 | Heikki Silvasti | 35:42 | ||
398 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:09:10 | Panu Peisa | 41:58 | ||
399 | Annila (1801) | +1:09:21 | Henri Annila | 35:12 | ||
400 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:09:25 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 50:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |