1 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | 2:29:27 | Olle Kalered | 22:56 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +0 | Torgeir Nörbech | 22:59 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +2 | Jussi Suna | 22:46 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2:43 | Johan Högstrand | 20:57 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (56) | +2:43 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 20:54 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:59 | Elias Kuukka | 23:47 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +2:59 | Eetu Savolainen | 23:41 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +3:01 | Toni Saari | 23:50 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:01 | Markus Räsänen | 23:53 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +3:02 | Leonid Novikov | 22:32 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (7) | +3:02 | Håvard Haga | 25:50 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +3:03 | Håvard Wedege | 26:07 | ||
13 | Halden SK (4) | +3:45 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 21:57 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +3:55 | Hector Haines | 23:17 | ||
15 | Frol IL (17) | +3:56 | Stian Sundsvik | 21:46 | ||
16 | MS Parma (22) | +3:58 | Yury Tambasau | 25:16 | ||
17 | OK Linne (13) | +4:20 | Rassmus Andersson | 22:35 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:27 | Ola Martner | 23:58 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +4:51 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 24:27 | ||
20 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +4:52 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 22:46 | ||
21 | Tullinge SK (161) | +5:17 | Simon Imark | 24:51 | ||
22 | Koovee (1) | +5:31 | Lauri Sild | 23:27 | ||
23 | Ärla IF (42) | +5:33 | Karl Walheim | 23:04 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +6:18 | Andreas Jansson | 23:57 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +6:21 | Albin Axelsson | 24:34 | ||
26 | Lynx (23) | +6:33 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 27:20 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +7:00 | Maxime Rauturier | 25:21 | ||
28 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +7:42 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 22:30 | ||
29 | NTNUI (12) | +7:54 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 25:24 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (32) | +8:04 | Jens Rönnols | 24:10 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (27) | +8:05 | Oskar Andrén | 26:11 | ||
32 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +8:10 | Melker Forsberg | 26:05 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +8:36 | Kent Ohlsson | 23:32 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +8:38 | Albin Lillieström | 24:24 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +8:40 | Jonas Pilblad | 22:41 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +8:40 | Philipp Müller | 26:41 | ||
37 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +8:51 | Vegard Danielsen | 28:20 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +9:19 | Jere Pajunen | 24:19 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +9:21 | Juha Sorvisto | 25:29 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (98) | +10:48 | Lakanen Jani | 23:40 | ||
41 | OLV Baselland (28) | +10:49 | Fabian Hertner | 24:44 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +11:00 | Esa Huttunen | 24:49 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +11:04 | Benjamin Tulonen | 23:54 | ||
44 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +11:15 | Carl Carlsson | 29:07 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +11:18 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 21:46 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +11:27 | Vojtech Kral | 23:35 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +11:31 | Niclas Jonasson | 23:23 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +12:10 | Filip Dahlgen | 24:52 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +12:57 | Samu Heiska | 22:21 | ||
50 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +13:14 | Tomas Kubelka | 30:38 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +13:24 | Anders Tiltnes | 23:55 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +13:28 | Helmut Gremmel | 24:24 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (71) | +13:29 | Loic Marty | 23:55 | ||
54 | Navi (21) | +13:30 | Janis Tamuzs | 25:11 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +13:31 | Touko Seppä | 23:54 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +13:54 | Bojan Blumenstein | 24:00 | ||
57 | Ol Norska (52) | +14:28 | Florian Schneider | 24:36 | ||
58 | OK Kolmården (66) | +14:43 | Ville Johansson | 23:51 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (69) | +14:45 | Walter Lagerhäll | 31:25 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +15:39 | Heino Ollin | 27:42 | ||
61 | OK Trian (51) | +15:58 | Jörgen Wickholm | 26:05 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +16:00 | Markus Lang | 28:42 | ||
63 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +16:10 | Mads Skaug | 29:12 | ||
64 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +16:53 | Pontus Karlsson | 26:21 | ||
65 | IGTISA (38) | +16:54 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 29:01 | ||
66 | OK Denseln (48) | +16:55 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 29:40 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +18:09 | Anton Kuukka | 23:36 | ||
68 | Freidig SPK (143) | +18:16 | Vegard Kittilsen | 26:26 | ||
69 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +18:22 | Jakob Andersson | 24:15 | ||
70 | Kils OK (141) | +18:25 | Ludvig Eriksson | 35:57 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +18:52 | Henrik Väisänen | 24:56 | ||
72 | Växjö OK (100) | +19:10 | Gustav Runefors | 25:57 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +19:11 | Fredrik Eliasson | 27:47 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +19:12 | Matias Salonen | 25:22 | ||
75 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +19:13 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 26:31 | ||
76 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +19:16 | Tobias Alstad | 26:34 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +20:51 | Lari Takanen | 30:56 | ||
78 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +20:54 | Jonas Carlsson | 30:56 | ||
79 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +20:55 | Rasmus Wickbom | 30:37 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +21:10 | Anton Navichenka | 25:04 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (75) | +21:25 | Filip Grahn | 25:30 | ||
82 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +21:28 | Simon Hedlund | 26:41 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (95) | +21:34 | Axel Wrådhe | 26:06 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +21:36 | Jesper Sjöblom | 33:36 | ||
85 | Nord West (68) | +21:36 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 25:39 | ||
86 | Navi 2 (211) | +21:38 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 28:08 | ||
87 | OK77 (132) | +21:41 | Antti Järvenpää | 25:52 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti (29) | +21:45 | Johannes Pohjala | 25:45 | ||
89 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +22:01 | Teemu Karjalainen | 30:04 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +24:05 | Jouni Heinonen | 30:35 | ||
91 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +24:19 | Jani Sompi | 28:15 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +24:47 | Kevin Ståhl | 29:24 | ||
93 | OK Orion (24) | +25:18 | Anton Johansson | 22:19 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +25:56 | Atte Ikola | 29:52 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:57 | Emil Granqvist | 23:11 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +25:57 | Matti Hakala | 30:58 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (335) | +25:58 | Tobias Henriksson | 24:53 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +26:00 | Mikael Eliasson | 24:49 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +26:02 | Mikko Heinonen | 26:57 | ||
100 | Asker SK (547) | +26:03 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 24:14 | ||
101 | Varegg IL (172) | +26:04 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 25:25 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (79) | +26:06 | Erik Malmberg | 32:56 | ||
103 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +26:23 | Petr Horvat | 31:33 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +27:09 | Nick Barrable | 27:39 | ||
105 | Resultat AB (74) | +27:50 | Anders Hedman | 28:17 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +28:40 | Juri Kirjanov | 27:21 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +29:14 | Janis Krumins | 26:02 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +29:17 | Anssi Vesanto | 25:47 | ||
109 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +29:22 | Ken Peeters | 25:42 | ||
110 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +29:25 | Pontus Petersson | 30:15 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +29:26 | Jonne Lakanen | 27:48 | ||
112 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +29:27 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 26:22 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå (111) | +29:29 | Martin Hederskog | 25:42 | ||
114 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +29:31 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 34:21 | ||
115 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +29:59 | Ladislav Semrad | 34:27 | ||
116 | SK Uusi (144) | +30:47 | Tommi Hakuli | 27:31 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (121) | +30:51 | Rainer Kujala | 31:10 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (128) | +31:05 | Raul Ferra | 31:57 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +31:07 | Aapo Aaltio | 26:30 | ||
120 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +31:08 | Sebastian Inderst | 27:39 | ||
121 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +31:20 | Mathias Birrer | 26:39 | ||
122 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +31:21 | Simen Ballangrud | 27:46 | ||
123 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:23 | Simon Hector | 22:34 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +31:42 | Alexander Minakov | 26:57 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +31:55 | Jan Bendak | 24:32 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (165) | +32:04 | Stefan Sjölund | 27:28 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +32:27 | Jukka Tani | 28:59 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +32:55 | Ari Meriläinen | 29:34 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +33:05 | Juho Kinni | 28:32 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +33:08 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 25:43 | ||
131 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +33:14 | Kalle Manninen | 29:46 | ||
132 | IF Hagen (362) | +33:42 | Daniel Bogren | 29:47 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +33:44 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 26:33 | ||
134 | Gävle OK (103) | +33:44 | Richard Hejdenberg | 26:22 | ||
135 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +33:48 | Lars Young Vik | 26:29 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +33:49 | Mikko Pajukangas | 30:25 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +33:50 | Joshua Dudley | 28:56 | ||
138 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +33:56 | Colm Morenkov | 29:56 | ||
139 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +34:25 | Johan Hagströmer | 34:47 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +34:38 | Andreas Hultqvist | 28:24 | ||
141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +34:40 | Tomi Kapiainen | 30:51 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +34:42 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 31:04 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (220) | +34:43 | Anssi Koirikivi | 25:44 | ||
144 | OK Meridians (163) | +35:01 | Ainars Drozds | 24:59 | ||
145 | IL Koll (890) | +35:36 | Öystein Pettersen | 26:27 | ||
146 | IF Femman (92) | +35:51 | Christian Kronberg | 25:33 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +35:53 | Aki Ylitalo | 26:41 | ||
148 | Konnerud IL (242) | +36:49 | Joar Gjerdahl | 35:15 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +36:55 | Antti Iivari | 27:34 | ||
150 | Rasti 88 (226) | +37:11 | Juho Mäki | 31:35 | ||
151 | Långhundra IF (107) | +37:12 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 32:31 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +37:15 | Jussi Simula | 27:01 | ||
153 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +37:27 | Mikael Salo | 28:10 | ||
154 | CA Rosé (682) | +37:32 | David Bürge | 28:28 | ||
155 | Järfälla OK (227) | +37:39 | Oskar Edvardsson | 27:02 | ||
156 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +37:49 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 30:40 | ||
157 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +37:56 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 32:33 | ||
158 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +37:59 | Sigve Vågsnes | 26:51 | ||
159 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +38:02 | Pekka Lapila | 28:57 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +38:15 | Matti Alonen | 29:13 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +38:23 | Ville Luoma | 29:25 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +38:35 | Hermanni Sankelo | 39:18 | ||
163 | IK Auseklis (183) | +38:49 | Zigmars Gailis | 28:15 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +38:50 | Maxime Bonneau | 27:36 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +39:03 | Ola Svahn | 26:51 | ||
166 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +39:06 | Jari Sipilä | 29:57 | ||
167 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +39:07 | Dan Wester | 28:45 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +39:28 | Janne Niskanen | 29:10 | ||
169 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +39:31 | Iisak Helander | 28:00 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (160) | +39:38 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 25:42 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +39:46 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 29:22 | ||
172 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +39:48 | Martin Lusticky | 30:23 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +39:50 | Niko Vaenerberg | 30:36 | ||
174 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +39:51 | Pietari Sorri | 30:21 | ||
175 | OK Landehof (236) | +39:51 | Sven Granfors | 29:37 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +39:54 | Ville Kokkila | 30:05 | ||
177 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +39:54 | Linus Olhans | 31:08 | ||
178 | OK Raseborg (215) | +39:56 | Roy Wickholm | 30:46 | ||
179 | OK Kapa (148) | +39:56 | Edgars Briconoks | 28:31 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +39:57 | Vladislav Devyatov | 29:35 | ||
181 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +39:59 | Marc Probst | 31:01 | ||
182 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +40:05 | Igor Linkevich | 29:01 | ||
183 | OUSA (421) | +40:17 | Christian Michelsen | 28:16 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +40:19 | Halvard Kornmo | 28:50 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +40:27 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 29:08 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut (312) | +40:48 | Iivari Willman | 39:07 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (192) | +40:50 | Brent Key | 29:40 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (194) | +40:52 | Tommy Åbacka | 30:10 | ||
189 | OK Ogre (110) | +41:02 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 28:56 | ||
190 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +41:04 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 33:37 | ||
191 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +41:17 | Erik Öhlund | 27:24 | ||
192 | OK Vöru (210) | +41:56 | Jyri Joonas | 32:35 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +42:02 | Toni Hartvik | 28:40 | ||
194 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +42:28 | Marco Seppi | 26:16 | ||
195 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +42:43 | Tero Mylymäki | 29:20 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +42:48 | Antti Reiman | 28:21 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +42:49 | Olli Suonpää | 33:31 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +43:14 | Love Berzell | 31:06 | ||
199 | Azuolas (146) | +43:46 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 29:23 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen (188) | +43:46 | Simon Andersson | 29:11 | ||
201 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +43:48 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 32:25 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (106) | +43:52 | Alvis Reinsons | 31:23 | ||
203 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +43:55 | Lukas Schulthess | 29:37 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +43:59 | Lassi Aaltonen | 32:09 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +44:17 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 40:05 | ||
206 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +45:30 | Jere Kommio | 26:55 | ||
207 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +45:43 | Jonas Vikström | 28:04 | ||
208 | Koovee 4 (206) | +45:58 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 25:13 | ||
209 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +46:01 | Pasi Oravainen | 33:03 | ||
210 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +46:03 | Ossi Manner | 38:49 | ||
211 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +46:04 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 33:34 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +46:06 | Lauri Similä | 30:05 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +46:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 31:28 | ||
214 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +46:31 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 30:45 | ||
215 | Rastivarsat (225) | +46:44 | Denis Grishman | 25:17 | ||
216 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +46:54 | Rebecka Heinrup | 32:12 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +46:56 | Casper Giding | 27:54 | ||
218 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +46:57 | Ville Repo | 27:43 | ||
219 | Medeina (241) | +47:00 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 34:37 | ||
220 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +47:10 | Ilpo Viippola | 35:43 | ||
221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +47:11 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 32:39 | ||
222 | Rastiseiska (466) | +47:12 | Pyry Mustonen | 28:31 | ||
223 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +47:21 | Marko Rautanen | 32:36 | ||
224 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +47:29 | Fredrik Johansson | 30:52 | ||
225 | FK Göingarna (254) | +47:31 | Hampus Larsson | 32:47 | ||
226 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:38 | Jonas Andersson | 27:22 | ||
227 | Täby OK (201) | +47:39 | Robert Johansson | 31:19 | ||
228 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +47:42 | Lassi Vuorinen | 36:27 | ||
229 | Heming Orientering (187) | +47:59 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 26:38 | ||
230 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +48:33 | Arild Andresen | 32:00 | ||
231 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +48:35 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 37:44 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +48:39 | Viktor Antonsson | 27:29 | ||
233 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +48:44 | Teemu Laasanen | 30:59 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +48:55 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 29:40 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +49:10 | Jukka Auvinen | 36:47 | ||
236 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +49:19 | Rene Post | 30:35 | ||
237 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +49:25 | Martins Vabulis | 30:07 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +49:25 | Kim Fagerudd | 26:01 | ||
239 | Enga (264) | +49:30 | Kjetil Björlo | 27:44 | ||
240 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +49:34 | Nicolas Müller | 26:32 | ||
241 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +49:36 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 45:39 | ||
242 | Trollelg (174) | +49:43 | Ove Baardsgaard | 32:28 | ||
243 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +50:13 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 28:54 | ||
244 | IF Rigor (381) | +50:19 | Jens Arvidsson | 28:59 | ||
245 | Emblem IL (379) | +50:53 | Markus Glad | 45:07 | ||
246 | Västerås SOK (506) | +50:54 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 28:18 | ||
247 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +50:56 | Seppo Koskinen | 32:17 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +50:58 | Teemu Katajisto | 30:33 | ||
249 | OK77 2 (134) | +51:07 | Caj Snickars | 29:30 | ||
250 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +51:09 | Viljakainen Antton | 36:06 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +51:13 | Ville Kosola | 30:44 | ||
252 | OZONS OK (178) | +51:15 | Pauls Platais | 29:27 | ||
253 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +51:46 | Eero Lehtonen | 28:47 | ||
254 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +51:51 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 33:09 | ||
255 | Emit (364) | +51:57 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 31:44 | ||
256 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +52:10 | Harald Kalager | 31:10 | ||
257 | Nord West 2 (129) | +52:12 | Evgenii Paladiev | 25:17 | ||
258 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +52:23 | Niklas Ingwersen | 33:44 | ||
259 | Ganddal IL (378) | +52:25 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 30:18 | ||
260 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +52:27 | Seppo Järvinen | 30:50 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +52:33 | Miika Vehmas | 32:01 | ||
262 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +52:51 | Eero Koski | 31:40 | ||
263 | Deaf Russia (142) | +53:47 | Pavel Novikov | 42:42 | ||
264 | Arboro OK (181) | +53:50 | Dominykas Dulius | 30:04 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (238) | +53:56 | Oskari Heiskanen | 30:16 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +53:57 | Severi Orrainen | 32:40 | ||
267 | Haninge SOK (294) | +53:57 | Joakim Skärlén | 32:15 | ||
268 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +53:58 | Antti Reinikainen | 33:36 | ||
269 | HelppoRasti (413) | +54:01 | J-P Loikas | 31:50 | ||
270 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +54:02 | Alexander Käll | 30:31 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (468) | +54:03 | Joona Ojapalo | 32:52 | ||
272 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +54:06 | Lasse Fugmann | 31:19 | ||
273 | OK Fortuna (665) | +54:09 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 33:54 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +54:10 | Petri Harjamäki | 30:36 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +54:10 | Kari Salo | 26:17 | ||
276 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +54:12 | Petri Kotro | 32:34 | ||
277 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +54:16 | Johan Persson | 30:25 | ||
278 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +54:16 | Andres Saetalu | 34:06 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +54:17 | Tomi Silvonen | 29:41 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (326) | +54:23 | Johan Lövsund | 32:19 | ||
281 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +54:34 | Sanna Andelin | 35:24 | ||
282 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +54:44 | Janne Taskinen | 34:25 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +54:49 | Tomi Mäkelä | 31:00 | ||
284 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +55:10 | Miika Husu | 29:22 | ||
285 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +55:12 | Mika Kerkola | 30:40 | ||
286 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +55:12 | Jere Pantsar | 36:15 | ||
287 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +55:13 | Emil Byberg | 30:58 | ||
288 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +55:17 | Anders Boström | 31:10 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +55:20 | Mikko Pirilä | 32:06 | ||
290 | MEPhI (276) | +55:23 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 29:07 | ||
291 | OK Moss (570) | +55:23 | Öystein Olsen | 31:41 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +55:34 | Vesa Asikainen | 34:08 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +55:43 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 32:35 | ||
294 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +55:58 | Mats Hellstadius | 31:08 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +56:00 | Teppo Isokoski | 37:08 | ||
296 | Leksands OK (461) | +56:02 | Magnus Göras | 33:04 | ||
297 | Nord West 3 (632) | +56:10 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 29:27 | ||
298 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +56:17 | Are Wigaard | 35:20 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +56:24 | Olli Malinen | 36:02 | ||
300 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +56:25 | Daniel Lind | 29:58 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +56:32 | Pekka Larmala | 33:39 | ||
302 | Modum OL (237) | +56:33 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 35:43 | ||
303 | Triona (1840) | +56:35 | Timo Mouhu | 37:13 | ||
304 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +56:39 | Mikko Hölsö | 26:34 | ||
305 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +56:52 | Matti Liukkonen | 29:41 | ||
306 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +58:33 | Christian Vogelsang | 33:16 | ||
307 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +59:26 | Victor Hansson | 30:24 | ||
308 | RAE ROK (338) | +59:27 | Heiti Hallikma | 33:11 | ||
309 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +59:41 | Elias Lehto | 41:00 | ||
310 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +59:43 | Staffan Berglund | 39:16 | ||
311 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +59:50 | Yves Aschwanden | 27:18 | ||
312 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +59:56 | Otto Itkonen | 36:40 | ||
313 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:00:01 | Janne Paavilainen | 29:16 | ||
314 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:00:04 | Aivar Iordan | 29:19 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:00:04 | Ilkka Nurminen | 29:41 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:00:06 | Totte Packalen | 31:43 | ||
317 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:00:11 | Väisänen Paavo | 29:34 | ||
318 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:00:18 | Cornelius Björk | 38:45 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:00:25 | Mikko Salonen | 30:59 | ||
320 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:00:27 | Heikki Hihnala | 36:57 | ||
321 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:00:29 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 30:15 | ||
322 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:00:35 | Miika Lahtinen | 31:55 | ||
323 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:00:40 | Mikhail Golubev | 33:53 | ||
324 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:00:41 | Kari Hillo | 30:01 | ||
325 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:00:59 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 28:05 | ||
326 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:01:01 | Henrik Persson | 30:17 | ||
327 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:01:13 | Markus Kankaanpää | 32:35 | ||
328 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:01:14 | Rami Oravakangas | 31:44 | ||
329 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:01:16 | Antti Häkämies | 27:51 | ||
330 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:01:16 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 27:23 | ||
331 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:01:19 | Antti Tepsa | 39:51 | ||
332 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:01:33 | Jimi Ansio | 39:51 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:01:46 | Niko Larmala | 32:00 | ||
334 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:01:50 | Joonas Salminen | 32:23 | ||
335 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:02:30 | Öyvind Drage | 34:10 | ||
336 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:02:31 | Ove Haldin | 35:23 | ||
337 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:02:32 | Anders Axling | 28:33 | ||
338 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:02:33 | Mikael Niemelä | 30:21 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:02:40 | Olivier Coupat | 32:29 | ||
340 | OK Enen (472) | +1:02:44 | Eng Andreas | 33:30 | ||
341 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:02:48 | Per Grande | 50:35 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:02:54 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 29:28 | ||
343 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:03:17 | Jarno Kiintola | 36:31 | ||
344 | SK100 (273) | +1:03:23 | Tarmak Jaan | 32:25 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:03:37 | Antti Väyrynen | 30:14 | ||
346 | IK Falken (258) | +1:03:53 | Sören Jansson | 31:29 | ||
347 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:03:55 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 34:33 | ||
348 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:04:08 | Miika Utter | 33:58 | ||
349 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:04:12 | Håvard Berget | 35:35 | ||
350 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:04:16 | Olle Josarp | 25:45 | ||
351 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:04:18 | Joni Freeman | 37:29 | ||
352 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:04:26 | Henrik Göhl | 30:38 | ||
353 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:04:28 | Ville Nykänen | 38:55 | ||
354 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:04:29 | Jesper Lagerberg | 35:15 | ||
355 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:04:51 | Daniel Sergeev | 30:38 | ||
356 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:04:54 | Jussi Rantala | 31:41 | ||
357 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:04:58 | Mikael Westerberg | 31:14 | ||
358 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:05:07 | Heikki Haapakoski | 31:47 | ||
359 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:05:11 | Mattias Hovmöller | 31:47 | ||
360 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:05:13 | Kalle Kelkka | 31:58 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:05:17 | Mika Rantala | 31:32 | ||
362 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:05:26 | Tobias Ekholm | 32:25 | ||
363 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:05:50 | Jussi Tokola | 29:07 | ||
364 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:05:53 | Heikki Kettunen | 30:00 | ||
365 | Fryazino (239) | +1:06:06 | Denis Kuprienko | 31:43 | ||
366 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:06:07 | Ulf Öjebo | 31:30 | ||
367 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:06:09 | Timo Mäkelä | 36:27 | ||
368 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:06:28 | Eloi Mart | 33:41 | ||
369 | Omega (196) | +1:06:29 | Oleg Kalinin | 36:53 | ||
370 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:06:30 | Ain Fjodorov | 29:42 | ||
371 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:06:30 | Lovisa Persson | 32:05 | ||
372 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:06:36 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 34:15 | ||
373 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:06:37 | Justus Laitinen | 29:56 | ||
374 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +1:06:40 | Antti Korttinen | 37:28 | ||
375 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:06:42 | Philip Edvardsson | 32:56 | ||
376 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:06:43 | Susen Lösch | 29:00 | ||
377 | Vang OL (451) | +1:07:03 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 46:25 | ||
378 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:07:11 | Timo Suuriniemi | 36:15 | ||
379 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:07:12 | Paavo Väätäinen | 31:20 | ||
380 | Wing OK (486) | +1:07:20 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 26:35 | ||
381 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:07:25 | Antti Pasi | 32:23 | ||
382 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:07:27 | Tomas Knutar | 40:16 | ||
383 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:07:30 | Mikko Kuusela | 52:48 | ||
384 | Socca (437) | +1:07:36 | Jussi Jalkanen | 32:42 | ||
385 | Aluksne (334) | +1:07:38 | Janis Umurs | 46:10 | ||
386 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:08:02 | Kalle Häkkinen | 30:06 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:08:04 | Jouni Nurminen | 39:10 | ||
388 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:08:08 | Konstantin Silantiev | 37:22 | ||
389 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:08:09 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 29:59 | ||
390 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:08:14 | Grigory Saveliev | 33:33 | ||
391 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:08:23 | Dan Stenlund | 38:34 | ||
392 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:08:29 | Kenneth Smeds | 34:34 | ||
393 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:08:58 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 41:10 | ||
394 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:09:04 | Mikael Köykkä | 33:45 | ||
395 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:09:05 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 30:47 | ||
396 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:09:08 | Per Ek | 29:11 | ||
397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:09:10 | Heikki Silvasti | 35:42 | ||
398 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:09:10 | Panu Peisa | 41:58 | ||
399 | Annila (1801) | +1:09:21 | Henri Annila | 35:12 | ||
400 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:09:25 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 50:22 | ||
401 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:09:26 | Pasi Asikainen | 33:58 | ||
402 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:09:27 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 42:25 | ||
403 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:09:30 | Kimmo Kaario | 36:26 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:09:35 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 45:06 | ||
405 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:09:37 | Lukas Frei | 31:35 | ||
406 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:09:40 | Tomi Korhonen | 38:47 | ||
407 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:09:40 | Marko Koskelainen | 36:57 | ||
408 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:09:42 | Mikko Kotola | 39:03 | ||
409 | SAL (785) | +1:09:44 | Antti Toppila | 40:13 | ||
410 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:09:45 | Hannu Sillanpää | 36:24 | ||
411 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:09:56 | Santeri Aikio | 37:11 | ||
412 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:10:16 | Jani Etula | 35:54 | ||
413 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:10:19 | Lasse Paavola | 36:35 | ||
414 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:10:54 | Petri Ketola | 37:13 | ||
415 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:11:04 | Teemu Rautiainen | 43:21 | ||
416 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:11:07 | Erik Engsten | 32:39 | ||
417 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:11:10 | Erkki Ahonen | 39:57 | ||
418 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:11:17 | Jussi Karelo | 33:26 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:11:31 | Timo Natunen | 33:36 | ||
420 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:11:32 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 33:37 | ||
421 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:11:54 | Ari Heinola | 37:32 | ||
422 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:11:55 | Thomas Bedin | 31:28 | ||
423 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:12:01 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 34:03 | ||
424 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:12:02 | Jani Pekurinen | 31:21 | ||
425 | Intersport (390) | +1:12:18 | Lauri Pyykönen | 32:04 | ||
426 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:12:19 | Andreas Edlund | 28:18 | ||
427 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:12:21 | Philip Pålsson | 31:23 | ||
428 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:12:22 | Jarkko Lauronen | 31:31 | ||
429 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:12:28 | Jussi Harju | 32:50 | ||
430 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:12:32 | Juho Tornberg | 29:44 | ||
431 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:12:34 | Simo Juvaste | 37:02 | ||
432 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:12:37 | Markus Nissi | 33:09 | ||
433 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:12:39 | Atle Pedersen | 33:31 | ||
434 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:12:42 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 34:30 | ||
435 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:12:43 | Jakob Haugen | 34:17 | ||
436 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:13:03 | Tuomas Maisala | 37:09 | ||
437 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:13:21 | Matti Takala | 34:02 | ||
438 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:13:22 | Andris Mireckis | 33:11 | ||
439 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:13:26 | Petri Kuusela | 34:22 | ||
440 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:13:30 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 48:12 | ||
441 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:13:34 | Kai Korhonen | 40:32 | ||
442 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:13:39 | Timo Konttinen | 34:25 | ||
443 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:13:53 | Mikko Kesälä | 36:01 | ||
444 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:13:54 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 38:00 | ||
445 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:13:55 | Matias Rokka | 36:57 | ||
446 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:14:09 | Fredrik Stenebo | 33:31 | ||
447 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:14:32 | Juha Fränti | 36:32 | ||
448 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:14:45 | Valter Mårtenson | 34:38 | ||
449 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:14:49 | Marko Kantomaa | 33:56 | ||
450 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:14:50 | Juho Peltokorpi | 30:27 | ||
451 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:14:56 | Gaute Fosstveit | 32:53 | ||
452 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:15:02 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 37:31 | ||
453 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:15:03 | Atte Koskela | 54:14 | ||
454 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:15:03 | Juha Hellsten | 31:18 | ||
455 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:15:07 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 35:26 | ||
456 | Peab (564) | +1:15:07 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 34:53 | ||
457 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:15:09 | Artis Dobulis | 32:26 | ||
458 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:15:11 | Sven-Anders Melin | 30:14 | ||
459 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:15:15 | Max Millner | 38:13 | ||
460 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:15:16 | Sami Hakala | 34:32 | ||
461 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:15:18 | Hannu Tiainen | 40:38 | ||
462 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:15:20 | Martin Ohlsson | 39:27 | ||
463 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:15:22 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 38:52 | ||
464 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:15:25 | Joni Holmroos | 30:56 | ||
465 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:15:30 | Petteri Kähäri | 32:54 | ||
466 | Essity Finland (1091) | +1:15:30 | Miika Porkka | 42:08 | ||
467 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:15:31 | Petri Harsunen | 38:55 | ||
468 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:15:33 | Konsta Puranen | 32:24 | ||
469 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:15:34 | Lars Hjulström | 35:36 | ||
470 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:15:35 | Mikko Lassila | 29:07 | ||
471 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:15:42 | Oula Järvensivu | 29:07 | ||
472 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:15:46 | Krister Gumaelius | 36:12 | ||
473 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:15:47 | Olli Tala | 36:17 | ||
474 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +1:15:49 | Masa Juutilainen | 39:03 | ||
475 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:16:05 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 43:02 | ||
476 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:16:40 | Joonas Karjalainen | 36:32 | ||
477 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:16:42 | Tessa Salmia | 33:13 | ||
478 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:16:46 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 32:18 | ||
479 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:16:57 | Teemu Rostedt | 36:41 | ||
480 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:16:59 | Jari Kaarakainen | 33:16 | ||
481 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:17:01 | Aleksi Salo | 38:54 | ||
482 | JOKA (386) | +1:17:03 | Tiit Tähnas | 37:30 | ||
483 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:17:05 | Tommi Manninen | 35:23 | ||
484 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:17:07 | Kari Koivisto | 35:53 | ||
485 | IF Minken (491) | +1:17:07 | Brunell Filip | 26:55 | ||
486 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +1:17:14 | Markus Turunen | 39:50 | ||
487 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:17:16 | Jakob Hjelseth | 43:26 | ||
488 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:17:16 | Anssi karjalainen | 36:19 | ||
489 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:17:19 | Juha Nivukoski | 36:30 | ||
490 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:17:21 | Pekka Kemppainen | 37:08 | ||
491 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:17:26 | Risto Haikonen | 36:49 | ||
492 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:17:26 | Juuso Högblom | 32:16 | ||
493 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:17:26 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 31:40 | ||
494 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:17:27 | Jarno Riikonen | 36:44 | ||
495 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:17:28 | Giedrius Juska | 34:10 | ||
496 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:17:29 | Niko Latva | 31:17 | ||
497 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:17:30 | Ville Kivinen | 41:02 | ||
498 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:17:32 | Pär Lilja | 33:05 | ||
499 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:17:33 | Ari Niskanen | 37:00 | ||
500 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:17:34 | Mikko Lepo | 36:59 | ||
501 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:17:36 | Steve Clelland | 39:05 | ||
502 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:17:37 | Patrik Wärnman | 37:21 | ||
503 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:17:39 | Gyorgy Novai | 36:11 | ||
504 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:17:42 | Magnus Nordström | 33:10 | ||
505 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:17:46 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 29:40 | ||
506 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:17:53 | Mika Numminen | 38:39 | ||
507 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:17:59 | Ondrej Kotecky | 28:20 | ||
508 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:18:02 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 32:39 | ||
509 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:18:02 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 29:12 | ||
510 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:18:02 | Joachim Wansölin | 39:41 | ||
511 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:18:03 | Markus Stolze | 38:28 | ||
512 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:18:10 | Mikko Mutka | 33:06 | ||
513 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:18:11 | Mika Rantala | 32:45 | ||
514 | Legenda (231) | +1:18:13 | Stepan Dudkov | 40:16 | ||
515 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:18:15 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 44:00 | ||
516 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:18:19 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 32:44 | ||
517 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:18:19 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 41:15 | ||
518 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:18:20 | Juha Lehtonen | 34:18 | ||
519 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:18:25 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 35:21 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:18:39 | Ville Rousu | 30:02 | ||
521 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:18:41 | Lars Soldagg | 29:12 | ||
522 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:18:44 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 33:54 | ||
523 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:18:47 | Simo Köntti | 45:21 | ||
524 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:18:55 | Simo Marila | 33:57 | ||
525 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:19:00 | Jani Tuovinen | 33:35 | ||
526 | Konserni (749) | +1:19:22 | Mikko Siren | 43:41 | ||
527 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:19:24 | Tapani Lintula | 41:51 | ||
528 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:19:26 | Fredrik Johansson | 31:55 | ||
529 | Nostars (337) | +1:19:42 | Mika Valkonen | 38:16 | ||
530 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:19:43 | Kalle Kokkila | 34:40 | ||
531 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:19:44 | Morten Priks | 36:39 | ||
532 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:19:50 | Samu Sievälä | 33:40 | ||
533 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:19:54 | Olli Hämäläinen | 42:15 | ||
534 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:19:56 | Mats Gustafsson | 39:55 | ||
535 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:19:58 | Hannu Kosonen | 52:48 | ||
536 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:19:59 | Per Damberg | 39:17 | ||
537 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:20:01 | Andreas Davidsson | 33:06 | ||
538 | Herraseura (411) | +1:20:04 | Matti Närhi | 34:51 | ||
539 | Ultra (145) | +1:20:05 | Dag Hryshanov | 30:59 | ||
540 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:20:10 | Joe Thomas | 31:04 | ||
541 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:20:20 | Juuso Joukas | 41:01 | ||
542 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:20:26 | Sergei Morozov | 36:20 | ||
543 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:20:45 | Kristian Åbacka | 35:33 | ||
544 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:20:48 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 44:24 | ||
545 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:20:57 | Kimmo Niska | 33:06 | ||
546 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:21:04 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 39:40 | ||
547 | Puujalad (416) | +1:21:17 | Oliver Immato | 34:40 | ||
548 | Petolintu (496) | +1:21:26 | Sampo Forssen | 38:18 | ||
549 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:21:45 | Henrik Tarkkio | 35:29 | ||
550 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:21:59 | Ari Paganus | 41:59 | ||
551 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +1:22:00 | Rasmus Tallberg | 44:52 | ||
552 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:22:04 | Tero Niemi | 35:55 | ||
553 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:22:11 | Axel Auren | 41:11 | ||
554 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:22:14 | Mattias Karlsson | 34:22 | ||
555 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:22:22 | Mikael Sundström | 34:37 | ||
556 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:22:27 | Sören Sundblom | 34:03 | ||
557 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:22:33 | Mikko Setälä | 35:49 | ||
558 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:22:49 | Eero Haapasalmi | 38:58 | ||
559 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:22:52 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 49:28 | ||
560 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:23:05 | Gatis Dzerve | 37:36 | ||
561 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:23:11 | Jarno Matilainen | 35:49 | ||
562 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:23:15 | Mia Smeds | 39:22 | ||
563 | KeparDI (699) | +1:23:16 | Henri Määttä | 46:44 | ||
564 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:23:46 | Markku Laimio | 38:05 | ||
565 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +1:23:53 | Jari Pajunen | 47:11 | ||
566 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:23:55 | Antti Niku | 37:02 | ||
567 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:24:04 | Niko Hakulinen | 33:31 | ||
568 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:24:06 | Henrik Aalto | 34:51 | ||
569 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:24:07 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 37:26 | ||
570 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:24:09 | Jonathan Åman | 40:56 | ||
571 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:24:21 | Jan Felix Topp | 36:34 | ||
572 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:24:36 | Teemu Valkolehto | 39:23 | ||
573 | FTA (733) | +1:24:41 | Anniina Jormanainen | 43:21 | ||
574 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:24:43 | Roope Kuusisto | 37:06 | ||
575 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +1:24:51 | Tuomo Ratia | 44:01 | ||
576 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:24:57 | Jyrki Nieminen | 42:11 | ||
577 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:25:02 | Esa Rantasalo | 37:02 | ||
578 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:25:03 | Aleksi Toivola | 31:34 | ||
579 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:25:05 | Jouni Koljonen | 39:22 | ||
580 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:25:18 | Henna Skog | 37:27 | ||
581 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:25:27 | Aki Kankkunen | 37:21 | ||
582 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:25:34 | Mika Maaninka | 39:48 | ||
583 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:25:36 | Amund Beitnes | 32:17 | ||
584 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:25:40 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 42:43 | ||
585 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:25:41 | Victor Arvesved | 37:13 | ||
586 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:25:44 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 39:56 | ||
587 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:25:46 | Marko Orel | 40:37 | ||
588 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:25:47 | Christian Mohn | 28:46 | ||
589 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:25:47 | Erik Hansson | 33:17 | ||
590 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:25:49 | Heikki Tukiainen | 38:31 | ||
591 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:25:51 | Antti Mattila | 40:54 | ||
592 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:25:54 | Asko Väänänen | 39:53 | ||
593 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:25:56 | Hannu Lavonen | 44:43 | ||
594 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:25:57 | Oskari Joukas | 33:18 | ||
595 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:26:14 | Antti Lassila | 44:56 | ||
596 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:26:21 | Juho Walinen | 43:10 | ||
597 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:26:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 41:13 | ||
598 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:26:26 | Mikko Piispanen | 37:30 | ||
599 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:26:26 | Conny Arén | 36:34 | ||
600 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:26:36 | Eemeli Jämsen | 40:58 | ||
601 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:26:57 | Rolf Helander | 33:23 | ||
602 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:26:59 | Johan Celander | 35:59 | ||
603 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:27:01 | Teppo Lainio | 36:47 | ||
604 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:27:06 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 43:51 | ||
605 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:27:21 | Esa Hietala | 39:22 | ||
606 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:27:23 | Juho Malinen | 46:58 | ||
607 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:27:27 | Osku Kiviniemi | 41:41 | ||
608 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:27:28 | Vesa Ekokoski | 40:26 | ||
609 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:27:29 | Roger Goddard | 41:22 | ||
610 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:27:30 | Eino Kattilakoski | 30:48 | ||
611 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:27:31 | Kari Mäki | 42:15 | ||
612 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:27:31 | Jari Järvinen | 46:04 | ||
613 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:27:33 | Tom Asklöf | 30:55 | ||
614 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:27:34 | Teemu Huppunen | 41:20 | ||
615 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:27:43 | Ismo Minkkinen | 39:33 | ||
616 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:27:44 | Samu Sillanpää | 47:07 | ||
617 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:27:46 | Joonas Heinänen | 47:23 | ||
618 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:27:51 | Kalle Laine | 30:21 | ||
619 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:27:51 | Janne Kivelä | 37:46 | ||
620 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:27:59 | Jussi Kosenius | 43:43 | ||
621 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:28:06 | Mikko Koutonen | 39:38 | ||
622 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:28:11 | Juuso Lehtinen | 43:05 | ||
623 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:28:12 | Hugo Ström | 26:51 | ||
624 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:28:13 | Mika Järvenpää | 43:43 | ||
625 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:28:17 | Turtio Tapani | 44:03 | ||
626 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:28:17 | Samuli Ketola | 47:31 | ||
627 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:28:19 | Miikka Tarkia | 41:07 | ||
628 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:28:19 | Joona Leipijärvi | 35:00 | ||
629 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:28:22 | Henrik Sundblom | 30:47 | ||
630 | Kela (1871) | +1:28:23 | Ville Viisanen | 41:22 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:28:25 | Mika Kuokkanen | 36:07 | ||
632 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:28:26 | Petri Hirvikallio | 45:28 | ||
633 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:28:26 | Tuomas Romppainen | 39:30 | ||
634 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:28:28 | Stefan Strid | 35:32 | ||
635 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +1:28:41 | Anton Udd | 1:01:31 | ||
636 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:28:49 | Niko Sillanpää | 47:05 | ||
637 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:29:00 | Tuomo Stenberg | 44:37 | ||
638 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:29:04 | Juha Järvenpää | 35:22 | ||
639 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:29:06 | Marko Hartonen | 33:10 | ||
640 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:29:10 | Urpo Väänänen | 39:33 | ||
641 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:29:20 | Mika Martikainen | 34:08 | ||
642 | Sweco (1240) | +1:29:23 | Antti Ryynänen | 36:10 | ||
643 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:29:24 | Aki Kosunen | 33:10 | ||
644 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:29:27 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 31:48 | ||
645 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:29:29 | Tommi Paananen | 37:54 | ||
646 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:29:33 | Olli Metsälä | 41:15 | ||
647 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:29:36 | Tuomas Engström | 39:29 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:29:39 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 30:28 | ||
649 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:29:44 | Nikolay Krylov | 36:20 | ||
650 | WSP (1215) | +1:29:45 | Matias Jurvanen | 48:04 | ||
651 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:29:49 | Jonne Mäkinen | 44:47 | ||
652 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:29:56 | Bellander Martin | 33:16 | ||
653 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +1:30:04 | Svante Jonsell | 55:33 | ||
654 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:30:14 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 32:04 | ||
655 | Gasum (664) | +1:30:16 | Juha Hietaoja | 33:13 | ||
656 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:30:19 | Kai Pasonen | 33:21 | ||
657 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:30:40 | Mari Lindström | 42:39 | ||
658 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:30:45 | Esa Tuokko | 44:27 | ||
659 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:30:49 | Sami Kinnunen | 43:40 | ||
660 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:30:51 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 43:07 | ||
661 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:31:05 | Levola Jani | 34:36 | ||
662 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:31:07 | Jari Jokela | 31:39 | ||
663 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:31:09 | Håvard Veie | 32:54 | ||
664 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:31:23 | Thor Mella | 31:34 | ||
665 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:31:29 | Johan Myrén | 32:52 | ||
666 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:31:32 | Tuomas Tommola | 36:29 | ||
667 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:31:34 | Janne Waulu | 44:23 | ||
668 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:31:35 | Pasi Hongisto | 29:43 | ||
669 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:31:36 | Olli Haltia | 47:02 | ||
670 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:31:38 | Mika Hiltunen | 32:22 | ||
671 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:31:38 | Juha Meronen | 35:15 | ||
672 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:31:41 | Markus Kiviluoma | 36:11 | ||
673 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:31:45 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 40:58 | ||
674 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:31:55 | Marko Haapakoski | 34:46 | ||
675 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:32:02 | Tero Aaltonen | 40:29 | ||
676 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:32:03 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 42:14 | ||
677 | Malax IF (902) | +1:32:59 | Mika Pensas | 36:23 | ||
678 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:33:03 | Tomi Savolainen | 33:20 | ||
679 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:33:05 | Eetu Liukko | 36:12 | ||
680 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:33:06 | Kalle Koivusalo | 40:18 | ||
681 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:33:08 | Jyrki Kommio | 34:43 | ||
682 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:33:09 | Lauri Joukas | 36:26 | ||
683 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:33:10 | Mika Iivanainen | 42:31 | ||
684 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:33:15 | Timo Lehtinen | 36:34 | ||
685 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:33:28 | Ville Väkeväinen | 47:32 | ||
686 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:33:29 | Pekka Seppänen | 41:46 | ||
687 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:33:30 | Tuomo Oksanen | 36:43 | ||
688 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:33:30 | Heikki Haunia | 44:21 | ||
689 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:33:33 | Markku Höynälä | 53:18 | ||
690 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:33:43 | Stefan Höstman | 32:04 | ||
691 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:33:47 | Ismo Paukku | 36:34 | ||
692 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:33:50 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 35:05 | ||
693 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:33:53 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 32:34 | ||
694 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:33:57 | Dmitry Pavlov | 37:22 | ||
695 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:34:06 | Jörgen Axelsson | 36:55 | ||
696 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:34:11 | Mark Bown | 33:54 | ||
697 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:34:14 | Salvis Dagis | 39:04 | ||
698 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:34:16 | Robert Pettersson | 29:20 | ||
699 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:34:20 | Timo Tähtinen | 48:03 | ||
700 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:34:26 | Pontus Fred | 45:02 | ||
701 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:34:27 | Tapani Repo | 40:45 | ||
702 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:34:28 | Pekka Pekkala | 37:54 | ||
703 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:34:28 | Stefan Aniszewski | 39:01 | ||
704 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:34:32 | Juha Kuusisto | 40:33 | ||
705 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:34:33 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 47:44 | ||
706 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:34:38 | Pekka Kiljunen | 34:41 | ||
707 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:34:38 | Martin Kaup | 36:28 | ||
708 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:34:50 | Mauno Juola | 41:19 | ||
709 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:34:50 | Mika Pihala | 38:25 | ||
710 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:34:52 | Jörgen Nyman | 37:45 | ||
711 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:34:54 | Mikko Helminen | 41:00 | ||
712 | Murut (399) | +1:34:56 | Reetta Peltonen | 39:24 | ||
713 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:34:59 | Petri Tötterman | 41:20 | ||
714 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:35:00 | Simo Tommola | 38:21 | ||
715 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:35:03 | Miko Lappalainen | 37:51 | ||
716 | Iisu (637) | +1:35:03 | Esa Mäkelä | 50:09 | ||
717 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:35:03 | Ilkka Hemminki | 49:02 | ||
718 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:35:04 | Taavi Suutari | 34:14 | ||
719 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:35:06 | Jani Granqvist | 38:34 | ||
720 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:35:09 | Sami Koljonen | 44:14 | ||
721 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +1:35:10 | Heikki Viljanen | 35:16 | ||
722 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:35:12 | Antti Liljaniemi | 38:45 | ||
723 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:35:22 | Veeti Nissinen | 39:19 | ||
724 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:35:22 | Janne Lintala | 40:28 | ||
725 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:35:28 | Pasi Nevala | 42:48 | ||
726 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:35:28 | Jimi Viita-aho | 36:20 | ||
727 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:35:31 | Teittinen Samuli | 38:19 | ||
728 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:35:33 | Esa Piitulainen | 42:22 | ||
729 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:35:36 | Anssi Järvinen | 45:28 | ||
730 | Ark United (575) | +1:35:43 | Manu Humppi | 38:48 | ||
731 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:35:44 | Jari Kanko | 46:30 | ||
732 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:35:46 | Ville Karvonen | 36:10 | ||
733 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:35:48 | Lauri Heinaro | 33:40 | ||
734 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:35:50 | Timo Tavast | 39:05 | ||
735 | OK Arona (274) | +1:36:07 | Juris Dzenitis | 35:42 | ||
736 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:36:20 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 34:46 | ||
737 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:36:23 | Paulus Väyrynen | 50:32 | ||
738 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:36:27 | Timo Vlasov | 47:22 | ||
739 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:36:28 | Vesa Isoniemi | 40:29 | ||
740 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:36:28 | Miika Paavola | 44:24 | ||
741 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:36:29 | Mika Paakkunainen | 51:21 | ||
742 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:36:34 | Heikki Siivari | 31:58 | ||
743 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:36:38 | Vilkku Jalli | 55:16 | ||
744 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:36:39 | Jyrki Haikonen | 35:33 | ||
745 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:36:41 | Martin Murakas | 51:37 | ||
746 | Solf IK (633) | +1:36:42 | Fredrik Grannas | 36:30 | ||
747 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:36:43 | Johan Ivarsson | 51:32 | ||
748 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:36:46 | Lasse Härkönen | 35:09 | ||
749 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:37:02 | Douglas Lundin | 36:49 | ||
750 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:37:03 | Jarkko Makela | 39:35 | ||
751 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:37:06 | Mika Sipponen | 44:34 | ||
752 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:37:08 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 37:59 | ||
753 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:37:12 | Jaakko Niemelä | 37:24 | ||
754 | Trimap (1888) | +1:37:14 | Eero Toivonen | 50:18 | ||
755 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:37:15 | Sami Pöllänen | 40:23 | ||
756 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:37:16 | Jari Jaakkola | 43:40 | ||
757 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:37:18 | Mats Bergenfur | 38:14 | ||
758 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:37:22 | Ilari Jokinen | 48:07 | ||
759 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:37:23 | Taneli Valtanen | 46:01 | ||
760 | PYVMM (976) | +1:37:26 | Juha Vesala | 39:36 | ||
761 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:37:26 | Jaakko Soivio | 38:10 | ||
762 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:37:28 | Janne Heininen | 38:18 | ||
763 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:37:33 | Pasi Suvitie | 41:27 | ||
764 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:37:34 | Jani Peltonen | 43:50 | ||
765 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:37:36 | Jon Engström | 41:10 | ||
766 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:37:37 | Topias Rauhamaa | 38:23 | ||
767 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:37:39 | Tuomas Etula | 41:31 | ||
768 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:37:41 | Markus Ronkainen | 36:01 | ||
769 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:37:41 | Tapio Jakobsson | 32:23 | ||
770 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:37:43 | Danilo Piht | 41:20 | ||
771 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:37:45 | Anne Kiijärvi | 39:41 | ||
772 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:37:49 | Ville Helenius | 40:49 | ||
773 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:37:51 | Timo Seppä | 52:06 | ||
774 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:37:53 | Matti Hakamäki | 37:33 | ||
775 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:38:01 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 33:11 | ||
776 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:38:03 | Veikko Maijala | 49:14 | ||
777 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:38:04 | Ints Ulmanis | 38:55 | ||
778 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:38:05 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 35:14 | ||
779 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:38:24 | Mikael Bergstedt | 33:12 | ||
780 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:38:30 | Salla Laitinen | 36:06 | ||
781 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:38:32 | Juha Tähtinen | 50:53 | ||
782 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:38:48 | Markku Virtanen | 43:11 | ||
783 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:38:49 | Niko Ihalainen | 53:21 | ||
784 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:38:50 | Juha Uitto | 36:18 | ||
785 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:38:52 | Aleksi Mattila | 38:23 | ||
786 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:38:53 | Esa Nenonen | 37:16 | ||
787 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:38:54 | Aaro Koskinen | 38:39 | ||
788 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:38:57 | Ilkka Kasila | 37:41 | ||
789 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +1:39:05 | Rebecca Lindberg | 33:49 | ||
790 | EKI (1162) | +1:39:07 | Lauri Korhonen | 39:18 | ||
791 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:39:28 | Markus Saramäki | 33:54 | ||
792 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:39:32 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 38:03 | ||
793 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:39:34 | Mika Väkeväinen | 39:58 | ||
794 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:39:36 | Kristina Tedhamre | 35:52 | ||
795 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:39:38 | Seppo Tompuri | 36:04 | ||
796 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:39:40 | Tommi Isomäki | 36:40 | ||
797 | InnOK (786) | +1:39:54 | Antti Tyrväinen | 44:28 | ||
798 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:39:58 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 38:22 | ||
799 | Tamrock (869) | +1:40:04 | Eero Makkonen | 36:56 | ||
800 | Surikati (658) | +1:40:16 | Grivins Peteris | 33:50 | ||
801 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:40:22 | Harri Heikkinen | 42:27 | ||
802 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:40:25 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 38:47 | ||
803 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:40:27 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:13 | ||
804 | Outotec (1119) | +1:40:40 | Kari Elomäki | 51:05 | ||
805 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:40:56 | Juha Härö | 38:34 | ||
806 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:40:56 | Tero Kemppi | 38:43 | ||
807 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +1:41:03 | Mats Ekman | 34:14 | ||
808 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:41:05 | Rasmus Willman | 48:26 | ||
809 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:41:06 | Jarmo Launonen | 38:36 | ||
810 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +1:41:07 | Joonas Ojasalo | 44:22 | ||
811 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:41:14 | Matiss Platacis | 32:11 | ||
812 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:41:15 | Mikael Suvanto | 38:23 | ||
813 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:41:18 | Lasse Turppa | 41:20 | ||
814 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:41:19 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 42:49 | ||
815 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:41:20 | Pertti Luuri | 47:35 | ||
816 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:41:22 | Eero Hyppänen | 35:29 | ||
817 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:41:23 | Elias Lyytinen | 40:01 | ||
818 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +1:41:28 | Sampo Järnefelt | 41:38 | ||
819 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:41:30 | Jari Peura | 49:10 | ||
820 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:41:32 | Jukka Kettunen | 48:04 | ||
821 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:41:35 | Matti Roininen | 39:36 | ||
822 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:41:37 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 36:24 | ||
823 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:41:43 | Timo Lohikainen | 48:55 | ||
824 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +1:41:44 | Petri Vanninen | 42:23 | ||
825 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:41:45 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 36:05 | ||
826 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:41:47 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 42:37 | ||
827 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:41:48 | Atte Salojärvi | 39:26 | ||
828 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +1:41:50 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 40:51 | ||
829 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:41:51 | Chloe Haines | 34:28 | ||
830 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +1:41:52 | Jussi Ylistaro | 36:21 | ||
831 | UrhK II08 (892) | +1:41:53 | Ikonen Aleksi | 42:08 | ||
832 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:41:54 | Antti Jokinen | 43:04 | ||
833 | ViVi Master (528) | +1:41:55 | Timo Serenius | 36:08 | ||
834 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +1:41:56 | Juha Syrjälä | 39:47 | ||
835 | John Deere (1274) | +1:41:57 | Sami Vartiainen | 43:23 | ||
836 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:41:57 | Reima Nieminen | 45:20 | ||
837 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:42:12 | Timo Neuvonen | 43:25 | ||
838 | RaTro (954) | +1:42:15 | Mikko Savolainen | 56:54 | ||
839 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +1:42:19 | Pertti Salo | 46:28 | ||
840 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:42:21 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 42:59 | ||
841 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:42:46 | Teemu Vatanen | 36:39 | ||
842 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:42:46 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 43:27 | ||
843 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +1:42:46 | Jaakko Husari | 38:24 | ||
844 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +1:42:57 | Tuomas Pesonen | 43:03 | ||
845 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:43:18 | Jussi Hietala | 31:11 | ||
846 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:43:18 | Anton Storvall | 44:12 | ||
847 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +1:43:20 | Viktor Bäck | 39:28 | ||
848 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:43:22 | Erko Jakobson | 44:08 | ||
849 | IF Åland (655) | +1:43:25 | Matti Janlöv | 31:06 | ||
850 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +1:43:30 | Agris Robs | 32:14 | ||
851 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:43:35 | Ville Heikkinen | 43:34 | ||
852 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +1:43:38 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 43:41 | ||
853 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:43:40 | Mika Piha | 34:22 | ||
854 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:43:43 | Antti Rauhala | 37:07 | ||
855 | Spektrum (1859) | +1:43:47 | Sebastian Holm | 46:22 | ||
856 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +1:43:47 | Tero Nenonen | 51:59 | ||
857 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +1:43:49 | Juha Vornanen | 47:19 | ||
858 | Fujitsu (807) | +1:43:50 | Pauli Salminen | 54:03 | ||
859 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +1:43:51 | Tuomo Nieminen | 45:37 | ||
860 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +1:43:55 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 55:19 | ||
861 | Hatarasti (1936) | +1:43:57 | Juuso Aro | 47:15 | ||
862 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +1:43:58 | Marko Juslin | 47:51 | ||
863 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +1:44:00 | Sofia Pellonperä | 36:53 | ||
864 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +1:44:04 | Harri Kuortti | 44:29 | ||
865 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +1:44:05 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 43:56 | ||
866 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +1:44:06 | Hannes Pasanen | 41:32 | ||
867 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +1:44:13 | Hans Petter Eng | 42:26 | ||
868 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:44:39 | Marko Lyden | 1:00:30 | ||
869 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:45:02 | Mikko Nieminen | 47:47 | ||
870 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +1:45:40 | Jyri Maanpää | 40:28 | ||
871 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +1:45:45 | Teemu Rytkönen | 40:15 | ||
872 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +1:45:48 | Kari Jylhä | 49:05 | ||
873 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:46:14 | Magnus Södervall | 41:50 | ||
874 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:46:26 | Mika Nurmo | 38:36 | ||
875 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +1:46:38 | Andis Nelke | 46:30 | ||
876 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:46:38 | Matias Jokinen | 51:40 | ||
877 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +1:46:39 | Pentti Silta-aho | 51:03 | ||
878 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +1:46:51 | Petri Teerikoski | 42:35 | ||
879 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +1:46:53 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 35:05 | ||
880 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:47:05 | Juha Mähönen | 41:10 | ||
881 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +1:47:07 | Simo Kiiskinen | 46:42 | ||
882 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +1:47:10 | Turo Valkama | 44:56 | ||
883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +1:47:11 | Mika Nokka | 39:32 | ||
884 | Uusi Verso (766) | +1:47:14 | Eero Haverinen | 41:43 | ||
885 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +1:47:15 | Petri Savisto | 47:34 | ||
886 | OK West (605) | +1:47:19 | Olavi Loo | 37:00 | ||
887 | Gofore (1916) | +1:47:45 | Richard Van Camp | 47:26 | ||
888 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +1:47:46 | Ueli Stalder | 34:40 | ||
889 | Auran Vannas (850) | +1:47:50 | Juuso Kattelus | 35:38 | ||
890 | EDX (1049) | +1:47:59 | Harri Hakaste | 48:16 | ||
891 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +1:48:05 | Matti Pitkänen | 45:40 | ||
892 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:48:10 | Dymytro Terpai | 40:50 | ||
893 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:48:17 | Raimonds Berzins | 48:04 | ||
894 | SPYMS (1007) | +1:48:20 | Veeti Miikki | 40:57 | ||
895 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:48:28 | Pyry Rahkila | 36:00 | ||
896 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +1:48:40 | Jaakko Turto | 36:36 | ||
897 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +1:48:44 | Olli-Pekka Silverhuth | 46:27 | ||
898 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:48:55 | Mikko Raula | 35:38 | ||
899 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:49:12 | Aarne Hakanen | 37:46 | ||
900 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:49:16 | Markku Laine | 38:19 | ||
901 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +1:49:18 | Kari Mamia | 38:15 | ||
902 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:49:19 | Juho Lakanen | 50:13 | ||
903 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +1:49:21 | Teemu Hautala | 37:56 | ||
904 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +1:49:34 | Ilkka Koivu | 37:43 | ||
905 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +1:49:39 | Kalle Salste | 40:06 | ||
906 | Turun Visat (826) | +1:49:40 | Jaakko Lehto | 39:52 | ||
907 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +1:49:50 | Jouni Aho | 45:07 | ||
908 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +1:49:52 | Jarkko Pesonen | 50:05 | ||
909 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:49:53 | Harri Peltola | 47:47 | ||
910 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:49:53 | Janek Jantunen | 38:10 | ||
911 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:49:55 | Pyry Kettunen | 35:16 | ||
912 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +1:49:59 | Pasi Syrjä | 50:52 | ||
913 | Rastihaukat (653) | +1:50:00 | Teemu Matilainen | 41:06 | ||
914 | TASO (1802) | +1:50:17 | Patrik Vanhanen | 38:32 | ||
915 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +1:50:17 | Honkanen Eetu | 44:05 | ||
916 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +1:50:19 | Anders Eklund | 44:36 | ||
917 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +1:50:22 | Erno Aalto | 39:04 | ||
918 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +1:50:24 | Pär Svensson | 40:38 | ||
919 | Lets get LOST (877) | +1:50:24 | Andreas Hatakka | 39:27 | ||
920 | TT226 (689) | +1:50:25 | Pasi Koskinen | 39:53 | ||
921 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +1:50:29 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 38:43 | ||
922 | Andritz WP (1146) | +1:50:31 | Mikko Nurmi | 40:10 | ||
923 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +1:50:58 | Emanuel Näslund | 39:20 | ||
924 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +1:50:59 | Sami Kämäräinen | 32:39 | ||
925 | Pelikassit (556) | +1:51:06 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 39:26 | ||
926 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:51:20 | Jukka Sydänoja | 37:12 | ||
927 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +1:51:38 | Lassi Halinen | 31:41 | ||
928 | Judica (917) | +1:51:43 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 36:14 | ||
929 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +1:51:45 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 37:17 | ||
930 | Grundium (1829) | +1:51:52 | Timo Nissinen | 34:57 | ||
931 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +1:51:56 | Antti Lehtonen | 49:24 | ||
932 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +1:51:58 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 50:28 | ||
933 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +1:52:01 | Matias Haukkala | 39:59 | ||
934 | Jussis seven (676) | +1:52:03 | Mika Laitamäki | 32:36 | ||
935 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +1:52:13 | Mikko Eronen | 48:25 | ||
936 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +1:52:16 | Lauri Laatu | 35:54 | ||
937 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +1:52:17 | Arttu Kaakinen | 33:58 | ||
938 | Solita (965) | +1:52:21 | Timo Pitkänen | 41:30 | ||
939 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +1:52:21 | Aleksei Goncharov | 51:56 | ||
940 | Team Peesi (1051) | +1:52:25 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 44:42 | ||
941 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +1:52:34 | Antti Ahokoivu | 35:26 | ||
942 | Maasillat (1261) | +1:52:36 | Timo Maasilta | 42:20 | ||
943 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +1:52:39 | Tiina Kihlström | 46:26 | ||
944 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +1:52:40 | Tapani Hasanen | 47:26 | ||
945 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +1:52:41 | Ilkka Korpi | 36:20 | ||
946 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +1:52:43 | Antti Viita | 53:01 | ||
947 | OK!Sport (558) | +1:52:49 | Krystian Sedlak | 38:19 | ||
948 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +1:52:49 | Pedro Lundquist | 41:34 | ||
949 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:52:49 | Wim Vervoort | 40:34 | ||
950 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +1:52:50 | Antti Pylkkänen | 36:47 | ||
951 | Navi 9 (1449) | +1:52:52 | Jere Nyström | 42:24 | ||
952 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +1:52:53 | Timo Haikonen | 48:48 | ||
953 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +1:52:54 | Eero Turto | 42:20 | ||
954 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +1:52:55 | Harri Kailasalo | 47:06 | ||
955 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +1:52:56 | Markus Kärki | 35:20 | ||
956 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +1:53:05 | Antti Lumijärvi | 46:28 | ||
957 | OP (1214) | +1:53:08 | Jarmo Viitanen | 53:34 | ||
958 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +1:53:09 | Petri Väliharju | 40:23 | ||
959 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +1:53:11 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 33:12 | ||
960 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:53:22 | Juho Ruuttula | 47:37 | ||
961 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:53:27 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:06:24 | ||
962 | Supertalentit (691) | +1:53:29 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 52:34 | ||
963 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +1:53:33 | Lasse Parikka | 54:07 | ||
964 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +1:53:35 | Eero Assmuth | 44:28 | ||
965 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +1:53:39 | Jukka Toivanen | 35:37 | ||
966 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +1:53:41 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 40:53 | ||
967 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +1:53:43 | Tauno Pajukangas | 41:19 | ||
968 | Köntit (1176) | +1:53:44 | Janne Kauhanen | 36:45 | ||
969 | Kaslink (1131) | +1:53:44 | Teemu Lojamo | 33:23 | ||
970 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +1:53:45 | Aleksi Inkinen | 32:01 | ||
971 | Joosehukku (529) | +1:53:46 | Oskari Hellman | 32:35 | ||
972 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +1:53:46 | Onni Pykäläinen | 42:18 | ||
973 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:53:48 | Kari Kilkki | 39:13 | ||
974 | Team Azure (779) | +1:53:49 | Kasper Vainikka | 36:58 | ||
975 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +1:53:50 | Jarkko Ustinov | 41:35 | ||
976 | OK TON (864) | +1:53:56 | Erko Ounapuu | 40:47 | ||
977 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +1:53:57 | Valtteri Ristola | 54:28 | ||
978 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +1:53:58 | Jukka Pohjonen | 32:04 | ||
979 | Barkit päällä (979) | +1:53:59 | Toni Parkkinen | 36:20 | ||
980 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +1:54:01 | Karri Koistinen | 43:09 | ||
981 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +1:54:07 | Mikko Hietikko | 48:19 | ||
982 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +1:54:10 | Henri Eloranta | 40:16 | ||
983 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +1:54:12 | Janne Bruun | 56:24 | ||
984 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +1:54:14 | Juha Järvelä | 37:52 | ||
985 | CD TJALVE (969) | +1:54:15 | Jorge Garcia | 37:05 | ||
986 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +1:54:15 | Kari Haanpää | 41:34 | ||
987 | Geodeesi (761) | +1:54:17 | Luiro Hannes | 32:16 | ||
988 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +1:54:19 | Juho Höysniemi | 48:43 | ||
989 | OK KPO (914) | +1:54:20 | Greta Biskop | 58:31 | ||
990 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +1:54:22 | Alvis Lepiksons | 42:46 | ||
991 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +1:54:23 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 42:47 | ||
992 | MacGregor (828) | +1:54:23 | Timo Trogen | 51:48 | ||
993 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +1:54:23 | Heikki Kytö | 52:08 | ||
994 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +1:54:24 | Dag Brenås | 44:50 | ||
995 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +1:54:25 | Juuso Kaihtela | 38:05 | ||
996 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +1:54:31 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 38:14 | ||
997 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +1:54:33 | Joona Parjanen | 1:14:09 | ||
998 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +1:54:34 | Marko Pirinen | 47:02 | ||
999 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +1:54:36 | Janne Rekonen | 53:28 | ||
1000 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +1:54:38 | Aarto Hirvi | 42:06 | ||
1001 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +1:54:39 | Esa Luomala | 43:33 | ||
1002 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +1:54:40 | Victor Thomander | 35:09 | ||
1003 | Kops (1292) | +1:54:42 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 35:42 | ||
1004 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +1:54:42 | Janne Karhunen | 48:31 | ||
1005 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +1:54:43 | Jyri Huhtala | 34:50 | ||
1006 | SK Samperi (1108) | +1:54:44 | Jarno Karjalainen | 35:56 | ||
1007 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +1:54:44 | Jorma Tytykoski | 42:02 | ||
1008 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +1:54:46 | Niklas Valuri | 37:24 | ||
1009 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +1:54:50 | Kirsti Laurila | 38:18 | ||
1010 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +1:54:52 | Matti Hautero | 37:15 | ||
1011 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +1:54:55 | Kaisu Pajunen | 40:26 | ||
1012 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +1:54:55 | Martins Platacis | 43:52 | ||
1013 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +1:54:56 | Harri Saarimaa | 40:19 | ||
1014 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +1:54:57 | Sami Turunen | 34:25 | ||
1015 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +1:54:58 | Jaakko Kivelä | 43:11 | ||
1016 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +1:54:59 | Janne Kotaniemi | 35:29 | ||
1017 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +1:55:00 | Aleksander Pritsik | 42:57 | ||
1018 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +1:55:02 | Lauri Vähämurto | 42:23 | ||
1019 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +1:55:05 | Matti Pekkala | 37:54 | ||
1020 | Digita (1019) | +1:55:06 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 40:17 | ||
1021 | Oscar Software (1189) | +1:55:08 | Mika Kiviluoto | 38:16 | ||
1022 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +1:55:23 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:22:19 | ||
1023 | RC Eemeli (635) | +1:55:25 | Tommi Lahtonen | 53:04 | ||
1024 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +1:55:26 | Arttu Heikkilä | 34:07 | ||
1025 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +1:55:27 | Matias Heinonen | 35:38 | ||
1026 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +1:55:31 | Masi Tammela | 37:54 | ||
1027 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +1:55:32 | Magnus Öhling | 33:48 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +1:55:36 | Heikki Koskela | 35:54 | ||
1029 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +1:55:38 | Jani Leppä | 44:14 | ||
1030 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +1:55:40 | Ville Sorvisto | 38:27 | ||
1031 | Tornator (907) | +1:55:41 | Jouko Kytölä | 54:53 | ||
1032 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +1:55:43 | Jarkko Rihko | 41:10 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +1:55:45 | Jouko Urvikko | 35:42 | ||
1034 | Futurice (968) | +1:55:47 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 36:55 | ||
1035 | OK Computer (1262) | +1:55:49 | Panu Melajärvi | 39:26 | ||
1036 | Rajaveljet (777) | +1:55:50 | Olli Aatsinki | 39:26 | ||
1037 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +1:55:53 | Tommi Virtanen | 43:48 | ||
1038 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +1:55:54 | Oskari Mikkola | 37:19 | ||
1039 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +1:55:56 | Urpo Heikkinen | 37:54 | ||
1040 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +1:55:58 | Konsta Kallio | 46:42 | ||
1041 | Armatuuri (1918) | +1:56:01 | Lassi Onne | 50:14 | ||
1042 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +1:56:03 | Timo Penttilä | 45:52 | ||
1043 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +1:56:06 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 43:17 | ||
1044 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +1:56:09 | Jari Aspelund | 39:20 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +1:56:10 | Tiago Figueiredo | 37:28 | ||
1046 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +1:56:15 | Jarmo Kytö | 39:39 | ||
1047 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +1:56:17 | Laura Huhtiniemi | 39:11 | ||
1048 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +1:56:19 | Marjaana Salo | 55:07 | ||
1049 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +1:56:21 | Sampo Laine | 37:20 | ||
1050 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +1:56:26 | Ville Lipsonen | 41:39 | ||
1051 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +1:56:29 | Hannu Hänninen | 37:32 | ||
1052 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +1:56:39 | Pekka Viikari | 39:16 | ||
1053 | Taxi Team (963) | +1:56:45 | Antti Metsä | 36:53 | ||
1054 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +1:56:50 | Aki Hietanen | 35:47 | ||
1055 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +1:56:56 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 47:33 | ||
1056 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +1:56:58 | Jussi Mäkelä | 46:47 | ||
1057 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +1:56:58 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 41:47 | ||
1058 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +1:56:59 | Joni Mäkiranta | 45:57 | ||
1059 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +1:57:00 | Jenni Hirvelä | 49:08 | ||
1060 | Victorious Secret (891) | +1:57:02 | Miina Ruokolainen | 40:43 | ||
1061 | Östmarka OK (960) | +1:57:05 | Jörgensen Audun | 44:18 | ||
1062 | Eräs seura (906) | +1:57:05 | Joni Isorinne | 47:45 | ||
1063 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +1:57:09 | Toni Haapala | 43:14 | ||
1064 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +1:57:11 | Jari Heikkinen | 37:15 | ||
1065 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +1:57:12 | Sampo Keskinen | 35:25 | ||
1066 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +1:57:15 | Jussi Uusihonko | 45:09 | ||
1067 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +1:57:15 | Matti Lahdenperä | 47:13 | ||
1068 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +1:57:33 | Antti Norkio | 48:01 | ||
1069 | Droit (1123) | +1:57:38 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 39:18 | ||
1070 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +1:57:40 | Tomi Tissari | 37:46 | ||
1071 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +1:57:41 | Matti Mörsky | 38:56 | ||
1072 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +1:57:42 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:00:37 | ||
1073 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +1:57:46 | Amadeus Hansson | 37:18 | ||
1074 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +1:57:48 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 38:42 | ||
1075 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +1:57:50 | Mikko Ahtinen | 38:33 | ||
1076 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +1:57:52 | Petri Juutinen | 36:03 | ||
1077 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +1:57:53 | Juha Laasanen | 38:28 | ||
1078 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +1:58:10 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 32:07 | ||
1079 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +1:58:30 | Susanna Huttunen | 47:07 | ||
1080 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +1:58:33 | Jan Alden | 40:06 | ||
1081 | PaVi (852) | +1:58:35 | Antti Santaharju | 39:35 | ||
1082 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +1:58:37 | Aapo Varis | 38:49 | ||
1083 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +1:58:38 | Pertti Lappalainen | 35:36 | ||
1084 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +1:58:38 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 45:38 | ||
1085 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +1:58:40 | Jyrki Tuomi | 43:48 | ||
1086 | PK Racing Team (686) | +1:58:41 | Pasi Heinonen | 40:53 | ||
1087 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +1:58:42 | Matias Laine | 38:37 | ||
1088 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +1:58:43 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 30:49 | ||
1089 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +1:58:45 | Jarkko Louhi | 42:49 | ||
1090 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +1:58:47 | Ville Tuppura | 39:21 | ||
1091 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +1:58:48 | Mike Koivisto | 40:56 | ||
1092 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +1:58:49 | Janne Siipola | 44:12 | ||
1093 | eLadies (755) | +1:58:58 | Sanna Tervakangas | 44:01 | ||
1094 | SukK 83 (757) | +1:59:18 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 34:05 | ||
1095 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +1:59:21 | Mira Makkonen | 40:50 | ||
1096 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +1:59:22 | Petri Saksala | 37:54 | ||
1097 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +1:59:23 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 41:44 | ||
1098 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +1:59:24 | Ari Manninen | 41:43 | ||
1099 | Sulzer (1042) | +1:59:25 | Sami Krouvi | 37:08 | ||
1100 | Lost Bastards (895) | +1:59:29 | Christian Lindgren | 52:27 | ||
1101 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +1:59:37 | Mikko Kesonen | 46:25 | ||
1102 | Koovee 7 (972) | +1:59:39 | Tero Taubert | 53:30 | ||
1103 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +1:59:42 | Havola Jaakko | 38:57 | ||
1104 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +1:59:43 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 34:43 | ||
1105 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +1:59:44 | Lauri Niemi | 59:11 | ||
1106 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +1:59:50 | Hilma Heinonen | 41:06 | ||
1107 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +1:59:50 | Olli Pitkänen | 42:06 | ||
1108 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +1:59:52 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 39:36 | ||
1109 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +1:59:56 | Antti Kivikangas | 40:46 | ||
1110 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +1:59:57 | Samuel Latvanen | 43:26 | ||
1111 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +2:00:00 | Anssi Sepponen | 39:35 | ||
1112 | Ganska OK (1001) | +2:00:04 | Ronny Liljenberg | 40:05 | ||
1113 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:00:18 | Pekka Grönlund | 37:23 | ||
1114 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +2:00:29 | Jouni Pyykönen | 43:58 | ||
1115 | SK-0K (935) | +2:00:38 | Henrik Lehtonen | 53:57 | ||
1116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +2:00:55 | Rauli Helkkula | 43:03 | ||
1117 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +2:01:04 | Sami Tahvanainen | 45:00 | ||
1118 | W-Klubi (1862) | +2:01:08 | Kim Kavander | 41:49 | ||
1119 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +2:01:09 | Joonatan Heinonen | 41:26 | ||
1120 | KuoLO (1935) | +2:01:14 | Miiro Angerpuro | 36:55 | ||
1121 | Turengin RC (1017) | +2:01:17 | JANNE NIEMI | 50:49 | ||
1122 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +2:01:24 | Tomi Valkonen | 44:07 | ||
1123 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +2:01:27 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 41:51 | ||
1124 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +2:01:27 | Tapani Holmijoki | 55:54 | ||
1125 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +2:01:30 | Tapani Keskitalo | 32:58 | ||
1126 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +2:01:32 | Taneli Töyli | 32:56 | ||
1127 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +2:01:36 | Jyrki Tuokko | 45:28 | ||
1128 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +2:01:37 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 43:04 | ||
1129 | Rastihapot (1589) | +2:01:39 | Antti Kaasalainen | 39:36 | ||
1130 | Metos (1055) | +2:01:39 | Jari Väisänen | 49:43 | ||
1131 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +2:01:43 | Petri Talvitie | 42:04 | ||
1132 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +2:01:50 | Tommi Sillanpää | 42:27 | ||
1133 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +2:01:53 | Niko Lindberg | 42:15 | ||
1134 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +2:01:55 | Teemu Heinola | 44:28 | ||
1135 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +2:01:55 | Mikko Kallatsa | 43:19 | ||
1136 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +2:01:59 | Kim Kyckling | 40:09 | ||
1137 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +2:02:00 | Niklas Ekman | 42:46 | ||
1138 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +2:02:15 | Esko Kralik | 45:26 | ||
1139 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +2:02:20 | Asko Virolainen | 43:43 | ||
1140 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +2:02:24 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 44:15 | ||
1141 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +2:02:38 | Antti Juvonen | 44:06 | ||
1142 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:02:47 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 39:37 | ||
1143 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +2:02:48 | Marko Haverinen | 45:18 | ||
1144 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +2:02:51 | Janne Filpus | 45:16 | ||
1145 | FTA 2 (1015) | +2:02:56 | Sakari Mustalahti | 38:15 | ||
1146 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +2:03:04 | Ville Korpi | 43:55 | ||
1147 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +2:03:07 | Sami Anttila | 1:02:27 | ||
1148 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +2:03:07 | Teemu Einola | 48:41 | ||
1149 | Patria Land (1205) | +2:03:09 | Pyry Paloposki | 47:25 | ||
1150 | Neliveto (1016) | +2:03:10 | Lauri Tuominen | 39:55 | ||
1151 | MMK OK (1157) | +2:03:10 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 43:37 | ||
1152 | IK Örnen (815) | +2:03:11 | Lauri Lamminpää | 41:34 | ||
1153 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +2:03:12 | Jouni Kleemola | 38:39 | ||
1154 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +2:03:15 | Sime Mutans | 45:11 | ||
1155 | Semantum (1475) | +2:03:31 | Jani Simomaa | 51:22 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +2:03:35 | Pauli Torri | 44:01 | ||
1157 | OK Lalle (1913) | +2:03:49 | Johan Balck | 51:47 | ||
1158 | Norra (1811) | +2:03:54 | Akseli Sannamo | 40:08 | ||
1159 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +2:03:57 | Henri Pohjalainen | 45:16 | ||
1160 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +2:04:02 | Kari Laukkarinen | 52:23 | ||
1161 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:04:02 | Arto Päivinen | 1:04:16 | ||
1162 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +2:04:03 | Lauri Torppa | 44:33 | ||
1163 | UNO SK (867) | +2:04:04 | Marcus Prest | 43:42 | ||
1164 | Fennia (1823) | +2:04:05 | Mika Manninen | 38:22 | ||
1165 | Eränaali (865) | +2:04:07 | Juhani Kirma | 49:54 | ||
1166 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +2:04:08 | Teppo Laine | 1:04:41 | ||
1167 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +2:04:08 | Paulo Toivonen | 53:47 | ||
1168 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +2:04:10 | Mia Muhonen | 43:18 | ||
1169 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +2:04:10 | Tero Lehtinen | 44:41 | ||
1170 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +2:04:11 | Karin Hagwall | 44:43 | ||
1171 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +2:04:13 | Augusti Kankare | 44:44 | ||
1172 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +2:04:18 | Fredrik Backman | 48:57 | ||
1173 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +2:04:19 | Jari Laine | 44:05 | ||
1174 | Päälliköt (1661) | +2:04:21 | Sameli Niemi | 45:50 | ||
1175 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +2:04:23 | Risto Kataja | 1:00:15 | ||
1176 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +2:04:26 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 42:48 | ||
1177 | Navi 5 (1273) | +2:04:34 | Tapani Penttinen | 36:59 | ||
1178 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +2:04:35 | Martti Kangasniemi | 42:48 | ||
1179 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +2:04:44 | Risto Kolstela | 39:28 | ||
1180 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +2:05:06 | Olli Kinnunen | 37:08 | ||
1181 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +2:05:10 | Kari Manninen | 44:28 | ||
1182 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +2:05:12 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 45:20 | ||
1183 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +2:05:20 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 46:05 | ||
1184 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +2:05:22 | Jarmo Kallio | 53:21 | ||
1185 | Cadpool (1204) | +2:05:27 | Juuso Väisänen | 38:30 | ||
1186 | NCS Sport (1287) | +2:05:32 | Jani Pikkarainen | 36:26 | ||
1187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +2:05:33 | Tero Julkunen | 41:59 | ||
1188 | Nabla (1044) | +2:05:59 | Marko Leppäniemi | 42:21 | ||
1189 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +2:06:04 | Lauri Vainio | 38:20 | ||
1190 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +2:06:05 | Markus Oksanen | 46:05 | ||
1191 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:06:40 | Artem Timakov | 33:30 | ||
1192 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +2:06:41 | Timo Vanhala | 1:04:34 | ||
1193 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +2:06:46 | Antti Aakko | 46:25 | ||
1194 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +2:06:47 | Vesa Närkki | 45:03 | ||
1195 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +2:06:48 | Paavo Rasilo | 38:33 | ||
1196 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +2:06:49 | Joose Toivola | 41:47 | ||
1197 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:06:50 | Juho Kareinen | 45:23 | ||
1198 | ÅF (1412) | +2:07:04 | Petri Huotari | 45:35 | ||
1199 | Stronger Together (1245) | +2:07:06 | Juha Holster | 37:53 | ||
1200 | Ericsson SK (936) | +2:07:13 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 49:57 | ||
1201 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +2:07:15 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 47:40 | ||
1202 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +2:07:16 | Juuso Pelttari | 1:05:59 | ||
1203 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +2:07:17 | Harri Jortikka | 43:29 | ||
1204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:07:17 | Juha Kiljunen | 37:48 | ||
1205 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +2:07:18 | Aki Norrbacka | 38:54 | ||
1206 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +2:07:20 | Pasi Nurmi | 43:56 | ||
1207 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +2:07:21 | Paavo Ritvanen | 47:37 | ||
1208 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +2:07:27 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 38:46 | ||
1209 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +2:07:54 | Teemu Saarenpää | 39:07 | ||
1210 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +2:08:04 | Mikhail Baranov | 45:30 | ||
1211 | TARAKI (1709) | +2:08:07 | Sauli Heinänen | 46:51 | ||
1212 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +2:08:19 | Mäkelä Timo | 43:37 | ||
1213 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +2:08:38 | Agnar Renolen | 41:37 | ||
1214 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +2:09:03 | Esko Kirssi | 47:17 | ||
1215 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +2:09:11 | Jarkko Kristo | 43:22 | ||
1216 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +2:09:16 | Juha Jeskanen | 43:53 | ||
1217 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +2:09:30 | Kaarlo Järvi | 40:52 | ||
1218 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +2:09:32 | Akseli Toikka | 41:52 | ||
1219 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +2:09:37 | Ilkka Mikkola | 36:19 | ||
1220 | Not OK (1700) | +2:09:37 | Niilo Salo | 48:14 | ||
1221 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +2:09:37 | Daniel Wiik | 40:10 | ||
1222 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +2:09:40 | Aaro Kankanen | 44:45 | ||
1223 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +2:09:41 | Jukka Saari | 40:57 | ||
1224 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +2:09:45 | Nina Kohonen | 41:38 | ||
1225 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:09:46 | Esa Saarijärvi | 42:27 | ||
1226 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +2:09:47 | Mart Aru | 59:22 | ||
1227 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +2:09:57 | Virpi Palmen | 42:53 | ||
1228 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +2:10:01 | Riikka Joona | 50:12 | ||
1229 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +2:10:02 | Joni Yrjölä | 47:57 | ||
1230 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +2:10:05 | Juha Vehkalahti | 48:22 | ||
1231 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:10:06 | Jari Ruohonen | 52:04 | ||
1232 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:10:07 | Esa Manninen | 48:19 | ||
1233 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +2:10:08 | Janne Jääskeläinen | 48:34 | ||
1234 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:10:11 | Matias Grankull | 30:29 | ||
1235 | Thinkers (1129) | +2:10:13 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 40:54 | ||
1236 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:10:17 | Jaakko Oja | 50:40 | ||
1237 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:10:20 | Jussi Kivioja | 32:00 | ||
1238 | Team Tommila (1149) | +2:10:31 | Akseli Tommila | 49:16 | ||
1239 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +2:10:49 | Hannu Mikkonen | 47:09 | ||
1240 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +2:11:00 | Petri Sihvonen | 34:12 | ||
1241 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:11:00 | Eki Lehtimäki | 49:49 | ||
1242 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +2:11:06 | Hannu Hiltula | 37:37 | ||
1243 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +2:11:07 | Sven Eriksson | 37:32 | ||
1244 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +2:11:09 | Tomi Honkanen | 42:58 | ||
1245 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +2:11:11 | Jeremias Penttilä | 1:10:15 | ||
1246 | Karvapallo (1308) | +2:11:14 | Markku Iivonen | 52:34 | ||
1247 | Navi 10 (1187) | +2:11:17 | Simeon Platonov | 58:00 | ||
1248 | Tieto (1218) | +2:11:22 | Kim Vuori | 46:13 | ||
1249 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +2:11:26 | Juha Sinkkonen | 37:15 | ||
1250 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +2:11:31 | Miro Pussinen | 43:01 | ||
1251 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +2:11:33 | Juhani Matilainen | 43:53 | ||
1252 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +2:11:39 | Jussi Ollikka | 52:55 | ||
1253 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:11:40 | Janne Kontola | 51:38 | ||
1254 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +2:11:41 | Seppo Järvinen | 51:17 | ||
1255 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +2:11:41 | Topias Kähkönen | 56:19 | ||
1256 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +2:12:01 | Tom Svensson | 46:05 | ||
1257 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +2:12:17 | Lauri Heiliö | 43:37 | ||
1258 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +2:12:34 | Lasse Aalto | 51:53 | ||
1259 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:12:38 | Jan Hopearuoho | 39:38 | ||
1260 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +2:12:48 | Petri Hämynen | 39:15 | ||
1261 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +2:13:07 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 40:52 | ||
1262 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +2:13:10 | Antti Korhonen | 46:11 | ||
1263 | Atria (1052) | +2:13:17 | Aapo Linjala | 45:22 | ||
1264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +2:13:21 | Antti Saarinen | 50:56 | ||
1265 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +2:13:35 | Juho Lehtonen | 40:37 | ||
1266 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:13:38 | Timo Rantala | 51:48 | ||
1267 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +2:13:39 | Topias Siren | 45:02 | ||
1268 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +2:13:39 | Jussi Tiainen | 57:06 | ||
1269 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +2:13:42 | Matti Gustafsson | 50:07 | ||
1270 | Navi 4 (912) | +2:13:43 | Jani Myyryläinen | 38:22 | ||
1271 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:13:46 | Juha Korpio | 35:06 | ||
1272 | OK Kristina (1115) | +2:13:48 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:02:49 | ||
1273 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +2:13:54 | Marko Hietanen | 48:47 | ||
1274 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:13:57 | Eetu Einonen | 44:55 | ||
1275 | Team Proxion (1912) | +2:13:58 | Anssi Krooks | 52:49 | ||
1276 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:14:07 | Vesa Ijäs | 38:02 | ||
1277 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:14:08 | Pekka Lampila | 35:47 | ||
1278 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:14:09 | Pasi Fränti | 35:47 | ||
1279 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:14:14 | Tero Venäläinen | 45:15 | ||
1280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +2:14:15 | Jarkko Puranen | 37:36 | ||
1281 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +2:14:18 | Mikko Saarnio | 38:16 | ||
1282 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:14:18 | Lauri Sumanen | 39:01 | ||
1283 | VTT (1356) | +2:14:24 | Hermanni Oksanen | 49:45 | ||
1284 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +2:14:30 | Mauno Karppinen | 49:27 | ||
1285 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +2:14:30 | Ari Jussinmäki | 40:21 | ||
1286 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +2:14:36 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 37:07 | ||
1287 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:14:37 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 53:36 | ||
1288 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:14:39 | Jani Sillanpää | 50:16 | ||
1289 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +2:14:39 | Markku Nikki | 39:24 | ||
1290 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:14:41 | Ari Lampinen | 36:53 | ||
1291 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +2:14:42 | Juha Tiainen | 39:45 | ||
1292 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +2:14:44 | Markus Jaatinen | 40:16 | ||
1293 | Fennovoima (1075) | +2:14:45 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 54:53 | ||
1294 | Izhora (621) | +2:14:45 | Valerii Deshko | 48:59 | ||
1295 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:14:46 | Olli Apilo | 36:25 | ||
1296 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +2:14:47 | Juha Kauppi | 38:48 | ||
1297 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:14:49 | Olli Hämäläinen | 45:07 | ||
1298 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +2:14:54 | Riku Juhala | 36:15 | ||
1299 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +2:14:56 | Olli Lehtonen | 54:13 | ||
1300 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:15:00 | Sami Liponkoski | 42:39 | ||
1301 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +2:15:00 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 48:30 | ||
1302 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +2:15:03 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:07:30 | ||
1303 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +2:15:03 | Antti Kalliomäki | 42:52 | ||
1304 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:15:05 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 46:43 | ||
1305 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +2:15:05 | Mattias Skog | 40:23 | ||
1306 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +2:15:09 | Mikaela Borgman | 56:19 | ||
1307 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +2:15:11 | Timo Kivinen | 39:44 | ||
1308 | MPK Häme (1706) | +2:15:16 | Mikko Turunen | 47:30 | ||
1309 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +2:15:16 | Jari Virtanen | 55:25 | ||
1310 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:15:18 | Joakim Persson | 35:34 | ||
1311 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +2:15:20 | Mika Marjeta | 48:13 | ||
1312 | Ajokoirat (763) | +2:16:07 | Juha Haapola | 47:03 | ||
1313 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:16:13 | Jussi Marttila | 37:12 | ||
1314 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:16:17 | Tomi Tilli | 36:40 | ||
1315 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +2:16:18 | Simo Paavola | 46:12 | ||
1316 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:16:30 | Mikko Kaartinen | 40:47 | ||
1317 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +2:16:48 | Janne Haverinen | 40:54 | ||
1318 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:16:55 | Ruska Saarela | 41:33 | ||
1319 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +2:16:57 | Oskari Hanninen | 38:33 | ||
1320 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:16:57 | Mika Varjola | 44:38 | ||
1321 | SK K3 (1499) | +2:16:59 | Tero Anttila | 54:43 | ||
1322 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +2:16:59 | Pekka Mäkelä | 53:52 | ||
1323 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +2:17:00 | Kalle Kuusisto | 41:16 | ||
1324 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:17:01 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:01:11 | ||
1325 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +2:17:02 | Soile Krzywacki | 49:14 | ||
1326 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:17:05 | Kai Kyckling | 42:03 | ||
1327 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:17:06 | Sami Nurmi | 47:54 | ||
1328 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +2:17:10 | Jussi Alakoskela | 49:33 | ||
1329 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +2:17:15 | Akseli Galkin | 48:34 | ||
1330 | Yksintein (1105) | +2:17:36 | Pirita Salomaa | 51:17 | ||
1331 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:17:38 | Simo Värtö | 43:03 | ||
1332 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:17:40 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 34:02 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:17:41 | Mika Salo | 34:45 | ||
1334 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +2:17:45 | Pekka Pölönen | 44:45 | ||
1335 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:17:59 | Jukka Kinnari | 39:44 | ||
1336 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:18:00 | Jussi Heikkilä | 44:44 | ||
1337 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +2:18:00 | Matti Mannonen | 49:29 | ||
1338 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:18:02 | Juha Rantala | 43:40 | ||
1339 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:18:24 | Sakari Hinkkala | 45:42 | ||
1340 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +2:18:26 | Jari Hurme | 1:03:08 | ||
1341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:18:27 | Roope Korpela | 31:44 | ||
1342 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:18:30 | Moa Kjellstrand | 29:29 | ||
1343 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +2:18:32 | Riitta Nissi | 54:34 | ||
1344 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:18:33 | Pyry Vihtilä | 43:08 | ||
1345 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:18:36 | Sigrid Ruul | 40:05 | ||
1346 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:18:37 | Juha Väisänen | 37:18 | ||
1347 | WIO Team (1541) | +2:18:44 | Pasi Rajala | 58:18 | ||
1348 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +2:18:46 | Pauli Eskelinen | 49:31 | ||
1349 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:18:58 | Tarmo Tarlap | 43:34 | ||
1350 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +2:19:38 | Mari Tolppa | 52:02 | ||
1351 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:20:03 | Jakob Schach | 33:35 | ||
1352 | Team Klinga (1774) | +2:20:07 | Saku Klinga | 50:55 | ||
1353 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:20:09 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 43:03 | ||
1354 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:20:12 | Samu Salmelin | 1:01:21 | ||
1355 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +2:20:14 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:03:23 | ||
1356 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:20:14 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 39:41 | ||
1357 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:20:16 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 43:20 | ||
1358 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:20:55 | Jorma Mähönen | 42:12 | ||
1359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +2:20:58 | Kauko Salonen | 47:34 | ||
1360 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:20:58 | Teemu Tukiainen | 34:28 | ||
1361 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:21:01 | Kimmo Holappa | 37:44 | ||
1362 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:21:03 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 46:16 | ||
1363 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:21:04 | Teemu Laurila | 40:38 | ||
1364 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:21:06 | Marko Mahkonen | 45:19 | ||
1365 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +2:21:07 | Olli Raudus | 1:03:08 | ||
1366 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:21:07 | Mika Pesonen | 52:39 | ||
1367 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:21:07 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 38:17 | ||
1368 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:21:09 | Mika Rintala | 44:25 | ||
1369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:21:10 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 48:26 | ||
1370 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:21:11 | Tarik Hossain | 42:14 | ||
1371 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +2:21:16 | Aura Rapatti | 47:58 | ||
1372 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +2:21:18 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 48:25 | ||
1373 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:21:19 | Tuomas Naakka | 33:56 | ||
1374 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +2:21:21 | Ville Eskelinen | 52:31 | ||
1375 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:21:25 | Teppo Källi | 38:56 | ||
1376 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:21:28 | Lauri Scheinin | 54:14 | ||
1377 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:21:29 | Seppo Jokinen | 46:06 | ||
1378 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +2:21:34 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 46:24 | ||
1379 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:21:36 | Mika Vilen | 42:18 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +2:21:36 | Tuukka Toivonen | 47:32 | ||
1381 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:21:44 | Tatjana Eskolin | 44:17 | ||
1382 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:21:46 | Markku Nieminen | 44:56 | ||
1383 | ME Pummit (1359) | +2:21:50 | Päkkilä Jukka | 56:49 | ||
1384 | OK77 5 (1380) | +2:21:53 | Jonas Westerlund | 45:21 | ||
1385 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:21:54 | Vesa Mörsky | 40:35 | ||
1386 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:21:56 | Nikke Partio | 37:14 | ||
1387 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:22:00 | Sami Orpana | 39:20 | ||
1388 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +2:22:04 | Tero Backman | 1:05:38 | ||
1389 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:22:12 | Arto Jokela | 38:57 | ||
1390 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:22:16 | Ali Korhonen | 46:06 | ||
1391 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:22:20 | Tomi Nevalainen | 44:39 | ||
1392 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +2:22:28 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:00:48 | ||
1393 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +2:22:35 | Martti Nio | 1:02:49 | ||
1394 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +2:22:43 | Jussi Vartiainen | 54:17 | ||
1395 | Team Laardi (1459) | +2:23:04 | Heini Nikander | 44:44 | ||
1396 | Ajolinja (996) | +2:23:07 | Pasi Luukko | 46:33 | ||
1397 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +2:23:16 | Ville Varis | 48:51 | ||
1398 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:23:17 | Antti Lehtimäki | 42:22 | ||
1399 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +2:23:21 | Olli Turta | 46:40 | ||
1400 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +2:23:23 | Olli Keisanen | 43:27 | ||
1401 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +2:23:23 | Asta Grönlund | 53:21 | ||
1402 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +2:23:25 | Tero Tiitu | 46:05 | ||
1403 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:23:27 | Kimmo Mäki | 39:27 | ||
1404 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:23:28 | Arto Rautapää | 44:22 | ||
1405 | Järeä (1545) | +2:23:31 | Antti Kokkola | 45:45 | ||
1406 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:23:32 | Andre Nylund | 40:12 | ||
1407 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:23:36 | Mikko Minkkinen | 47:16 | ||
1408 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:23:38 | Antti Hannuniemi | 47:57 | ||
1409 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +2:23:41 | Lari Jyrhämä | 48:47 | ||
1410 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +2:23:42 | Sanna Hamari | 47:52 | ||
1411 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:23:48 | Kari Lehtonen | 37:24 | ||
1412 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:23:52 | Netta Rajamäki | 31:35 | ||
1413 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:23:58 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 45:32 | ||
1414 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:24:07 | Matias Pitkänen | 50:05 | ||
1415 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:24:10 | Jussi Pajunen | 54:33 | ||
1416 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +2:24:37 | Jaakko Vaho | 55:28 | ||
1417 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:24:47 | Tuukka Lampinen | 41:27 | ||
1418 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:24:58 | Santeri Salo | 51:27 | ||
1419 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:25:13 | Tero Rannila | 32:41 | ||
1420 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:25:37 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 45:54 | ||
1421 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +2:26:08 | Oula Maijala | 51:08 | ||
1422 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:26:10 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 47:25 | ||
1423 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +2:26:12 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 48:44 | ||
1424 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:26:13 | Pekka Lampela | 46:38 | ||
1425 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:26:13 | Petri Hallikainen | 45:04 | ||
1426 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:26:15 | Janne Kiiskinen | 47:12 | ||
1427 | Sitowise (1220) | +2:26:19 | Eero Lehikoinen | 56:50 | ||
1428 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:26:24 | Anton Nolvi | 44:30 | ||
1429 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +2:26:30 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:15:25 | ||
1430 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +2:26:31 | Jarkko Raukola | 48:45 | ||
1431 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +2:26:47 | Antti Terävä | 52:24 | ||
1432 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:26:50 | Matti Pärssinen | 39:24 | ||
1433 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:26:52 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 46:59 | ||
1434 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +2:26:53 | Jesse Honkanen | 52:28 | ||
1435 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:26:55 | Tommi Putkuri | 34:01 | ||
1436 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:28:35 | Antti Lindgren | 38:34 | ||
1437 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:29:22 | Jussi Hietala | 34:10 | ||
1438 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:29:26 | Timo Rötkö | 54:09 | ||
1439 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:29:33 | Juho Mustonen | 40:19 | ||
1440 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:29:35 | Juuso Heikkilä | 42:19 | ||
1441 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:29:37 | Rami Huovinen | 43:56 | ||
1442 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:29:42 | Joel Heino | 42:18 | ||
1443 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:29:45 | Juuso Reponen | 35:33 | ||
1444 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:30:13 | Teemu Karhu | 42:56 | ||
1445 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +2:30:16 | Janne Hämäläinen | 56:41 | ||
1446 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +2:30:20 | Jan Paldan | 55:10 | ||
1447 | DG SataIT (1841) | +2:30:22 | Arttu Koivisto | 55:58 | ||
1448 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +2:30:26 | Mikael Laxåback | 1:06:06 | ||
1449 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +2:30:30 | Kari Mahlberg | 1:11:26 | ||
1450 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:30:32 | Hannu Sainio | 47:04 | ||
1451 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:30:33 | Jari Lindholm | 32:59 | ||
1452 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:30:36 | Akseli Käppi | 49:53 | ||
1453 | Exme (1732) | +2:30:39 | Matias Korpela | 51:39 | ||
1454 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:30:44 | Risto Mourujärvi | 39:15 | ||
1455 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:30:47 | Heikki Kiili | 46:26 | ||
1456 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +2:30:49 | Ville Suhonen | 53:07 | ||
1457 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:30:53 | Wille Keltikangas | 51:48 | ||
1458 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:31:36 | Lassi Jaatinen | 39:07 | ||
1459 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:32:13 | Janne Härkönen | 41:35 | ||
1460 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:32:15 | Pekka Kettunen | 46:55 | ||
1461 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:32:17 | Markus Matilainen | 50:54 | ||
1462 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:32:18 | Marko Kela | 41:21 | ||
1463 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:32:19 | Pekka Järvenpää | 46:12 | ||
1464 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +2:32:23 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:14:40 | ||
1465 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:32:44 | Santtu Virjula | 37:09 | ||
1466 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:32:54 | Petri Meurman | 39:54 | ||
1467 | Dentina (1037) | +2:33:24 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 30:13 | ||
1468 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:33:25 | Jyrki Alanne | 41:34 | ||
1469 | HRUP (1014) | +2:33:32 | Riikka Aakula | 47:52 | ||
1470 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:33:35 | Marko Sajaniemi | 41:13 | ||
1471 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:33:47 | Kaisa Hautala | 45:37 | ||
1472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:33:48 | Tero Immonen | 44:10 | ||
1473 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:33:52 | Harri Henttonen | 49:39 | ||
1474 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:33:53 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 44:48 | ||
1475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +2:33:55 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:05:49 | ||
1476 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +2:33:59 | Risto Sinkko | 1:00:13 | ||
1477 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:34:08 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 48:03 | ||
1478 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:34:10 | Atte Martikainen | 47:54 | ||
1479 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:34:50 | Eero Syrjä | 42:19 | ||
1480 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:34:56 | Mikko Pynnönen | 38:46 | ||
1481 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:35:09 | Mikko Iivonen | 55:30 | ||
1482 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:35:14 | Kimmo Pahkala | 47:43 | ||
1483 | Realtimers (1693) | +2:35:16 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:09:57 | ||
1484 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:35:24 | Konsta Virtanen | 42:01 | ||
1485 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:35:31 | Hulkkonen Ville | 45:29 | ||
1486 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:35:38 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 39:30 | ||
1487 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:35:48 | Timo Hongisto | 49:28 | ||
1488 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:35:50 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 38:21 | ||
1489 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:35:53 | Sami Ojala | 46:36 | ||
1490 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:35:59 | Joonas Niinimäki | 43:22 | ||
1491 | Klenkat (1843) | +2:36:04 | Rissanen Jukka | 54:16 | ||
1492 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:36:05 | Mika Laiti | 54:37 | ||
1493 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +2:36:10 | Matti Fält | 56:32 | ||
1494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:36:25 | Otto Hannunen | 47:18 | ||
1495 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +2:36:25 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:06:27 | ||
1496 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:36:26 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 30:54 | ||
1497 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:36:28 | Ilkka Stranden | 55:29 | ||
1498 | Bona Fide (667) | +2:36:29 | Mati Preitof | 1:16:10 | ||
1499 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +2:36:30 | Timo Kytö | 1:00:47 | ||
1500 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:36:35 | Valdis Lepiksons | 55:10 | ||
1501 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:36:39 | Esko Parikka | 43:06 | ||
1502 | Knut Posse (1568) | +2:36:43 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:07:03 | ||
1503 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:36:45 | Jussi Haara | 40:51 | ||
1504 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:36:47 | Antti Nykänen | 41:16 | ||
1505 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:36:49 | Toni Joutjärvi | 40:59 | ||
1506 | Surut (1678) | +2:36:57 | Markku Piittari | 44:16 | ||
1507 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:36:58 | Sampo Varjonen | 40:12 | ||
1508 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:37:14 | Markku Nieminen | 44:38 | ||
1509 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:37:15 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:48 | ||
1510 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:37:16 | Jukka Tonteri | 45:11 | ||
1511 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +2:37:43 | Marko Toivo | 1:01:50 | ||
1512 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:37:46 | Mikko Seppälä | 39:18 | ||
1513 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:37:46 | Henry Pietilä | 41:34 | ||
1514 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:37:50 | Reima Piispanen | 47:01 | ||
1515 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +2:37:56 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:00:23 | ||
1516 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:37:59 | Heikki Karjalainen | 41:53 | ||
1517 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:38:02 | Huttunen Matti | 37:13 | ||
1518 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:38:29 | Teemu Kelavirta | 42:31 | ||
1519 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +2:38:34 | Janne Markkanen | 1:05:22 | ||
1520 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:38:35 | Jussi Eskelinen | 42:22 | ||
1521 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +2:38:44 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:10:23 | ||
1522 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:38:47 | Antti Salovaara | 51:26 | ||
1523 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:38:50 | Paavo Arvola | 45:24 | ||
1524 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:38:53 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 45:08 | ||
1525 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:38:56 | Matti Lankinen | 46:41 | ||
1526 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +2:39:00 | Jussi Hakola | 1:14:19 | ||
1527 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +2:39:15 | Juha Silvanto | 57:01 | ||
1528 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:39:16 | Paavo Sillanpää | 46:34 | ||
1529 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:39:41 | Jussi Lautala | 45:14 | ||
1530 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:39:43 | Antti Järvinen | 43:16 | ||
1531 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:39:50 | Jone Säbbö | 42:19 | ||
1532 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:39:52 | Esa Lehti | 35:21 | ||
1533 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:39:53 | Antti Härmä | 50:23 | ||
1534 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:39:56 | Mervi Meriläinen | 46:02 | ||
1535 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:39:58 | Ari Alander | 47:07 | ||
1536 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:40:00 | Pekka Suomalainen | 49:47 | ||
1537 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:40:01 | Jörgen Breivold | 47:49 | ||
1538 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:40:03 | Sebastian Nikolov | 1:01:46 | ||
1539 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:40:16 | Elina Rauhala | 49:30 | ||
1540 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:40:17 | Jukka Toivari | 46:04 | ||
1541 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:40:17 | Janne Lumia | 45:56 | ||
1542 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:40:20 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 46:53 | ||
1543 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:40:21 | Esko Pirttimäki | 53:46 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +2:40:26 | Raino Lampinen | 1:02:10 | ||
1545 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:40:26 | Niklas Mattsson | 53:07 | ||
1546 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:40:34 | Kari Sillanpää | 37:07 | ||
1547 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:40:39 | Risto Kuuskeri | 45:07 | ||
1548 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +2:40:54 | Timo Korhonen | 1:00:29 | ||
1549 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:41:05 | Seppo Jylhä | 37:48 | ||
1550 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:41:28 | Kimmo Aavila | 46:44 | ||
1551 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:41:30 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 54:14 | ||
1552 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:41:34 | Jukka Sakki | 35:56 | ||
1553 | Off Course (1344) | +2:41:34 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:02:02 | ||
1554 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:41:36 | Tommi Torni | 54:32 | ||
1555 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +2:42:40 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:03:24 | ||
1556 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:42:53 | Janis Engelitis | 44:33 | ||
1557 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:42:55 | Atte Olkkonen | 44:24 | ||
1558 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:43:02 | Petri Tarkiainen | 55:32 | ||
1559 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:43:06 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 48:25 | ||
1560 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:43:07 | Matti Palvaila | 45:47 | ||
1561 | Korona (1207) | +2:43:09 | Antti Vähätalo | 36:43 | ||
1562 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +2:43:11 | Antti Honkanen | 1:07:47 | ||
1563 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:43:11 | Kari Maijala | 46:44 | ||
1564 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:43:13 | Lassi Larjo | 47:38 | ||
1565 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +2:43:15 | Lauri Pyy | 59:47 | ||
1566 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +2:43:16 | Arto Inkala | 1:02:57 | ||
1567 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:43:18 | Timo Rehmonen | 58:32 | ||
1568 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:43:18 | Harri Paakkulainen | 50:50 | ||
1569 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:43:19 | Paavo Toivanen | 57:26 | ||
1570 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:43:21 | Matias Alatörmänen | 48:43 | ||
1571 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:43:21 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 46:56 | ||
1572 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +2:43:27 | Matti Lindgren | 59:39 | ||
1573 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +2:43:29 | Joel Köykkä | 1:07:58 | ||
1574 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +2:43:41 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:14:27 | ||
1575 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +2:43:42 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:03:49 | ||
1576 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:43:45 | Heikki Mäkipere | 59:21 | ||
1577 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:44:17 | Ville Tuomala | 33:54 | ||
1578 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:44:19 | Esko Huhta | 33:48 | ||
1579 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:44:31 | Miika Rantanen | 34:58 | ||
1580 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:44:40 | Arto Kalliokoski | 39:07 | ||
1581 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:44:41 | Sami Leppänen | 41:51 | ||
1582 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:44:43 | Jaakko Lintunen | 51:04 | ||
1583 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:44:43 | Rami Helenius | 55:32 | ||
1584 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:45:28 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 39:36 | ||
1585 | CSC (1519) | +2:45:50 | Joni Virtanen | 53:55 | ||
1586 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:45:53 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 48:57 | ||
1587 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:46:29 | Ville Porkka | 40:55 | ||
1588 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:46:30 | Janne Pykälistö | 41:54 | ||
1589 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:46:31 | Hannu Lamminaho | 39:28 | ||
1590 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +2:46:37 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:06:50 | ||
1591 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:46:46 | Tommi Oksa | 38:55 | ||
1592 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:46:49 | Martti Alanen | 59:28 | ||
1593 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:47:54 | Tommi Vanhoja | 38:20 | ||
1594 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:48:01 | Timo Talja | 51:26 | ||
1595 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:48:04 | Seppo Laaksamo | 51:28 | ||
1596 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:48:06 | Jussi Heikkinen | 40:22 | ||
1597 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:48:11 | Pekka Martikainen | 49:54 | ||
1598 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:48:18 | Tommi Wallenius | 42:15 | ||
1599 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +2:49:47 | Timo Nieminen | 1:08:07 | ||
1600 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:50:03 | Oskari Färdig | 1:02:56 | ||
1601 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:50:11 | Kimmo Kiiski | 45:27 | ||
1602 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:50:13 | Juha Mustonen | 52:50 | ||
1603 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +2:50:29 | Katariina Komi | 54:01 | ||
1604 | mroom (1333) | +2:50:36 | Rantala Eija | 50:11 | ||
1605 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +2:51:20 | Markku Jyrkäs | 46:24 | ||
1606 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:51:51 | Aino Vuopio | 37:58 | ||
1607 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:52:02 | Jukka Markkanen | 46:22 | ||
1608 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:52:25 | Hannu Partio | 1:00:22 | ||
1609 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +2:53:21 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:01:48 | ||
1610 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:53:22 | Leevi Hovatov | 49:11 | ||
1611 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +2:53:27 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:01:22 | ||
1612 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:53:30 | Antti Pinomaa | 58:17 | ||
1613 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +2:54:01 | Sami Muranen | 56:57 | ||
1614 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +2:54:05 | Pekka Koljonen | 56:58 | ||
1615 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:54:11 | Marko Huotari | 44:58 | ||
1616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +2:54:17 | Jussi Pajala | 57:59 | ||
1617 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +2:54:31 | Julius Karjalainen | 59:14 | ||
1618 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +2:54:34 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:06:17 | ||
1619 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:54:59 | Arttu Karila | 59:00 | ||
1620 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:55:30 | Ville Komulainen | 46:03 | ||
1621 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +2:56:38 | Arto Tammi | 42:51 | ||
1622 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +2:56:39 | Janne Kallio | 52:13 | ||
1623 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:56:50 | Kalle Rantala | 46:28 | ||
1624 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +2:57:12 | Harri Mäkelä | 43:10 | ||
1625 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +2:57:29 | Janne Ranz | 1:08:05 | ||
1626 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:58:11 | Petri Tapio | 48:55 | ||
1627 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:58:13 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 54:42 | ||
1628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:58:26 | Mikko Väkiparta | 57:12 | ||
1629 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +2:58:32 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 1:07:05 | ||
1630 | Väsby OK (1023) | +2:58:38 | Jonas Öhman | 37:20 | ||
1631 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:58:51 | Hannu Tiusanen | 53:19 | ||
1632 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +2:58:56 | Ilkka Halso | 1:00:23 | ||
1633 | KanKi (1591) | +2:59:12 | Ville Linnola | 1:03:58 | ||
1634 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +2:59:16 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:06:53 | ||
1635 | NorsU (1885) | +2:59:18 | Samuli Lindvall | 54:03 | ||
1636 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:59:30 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 50:09 | ||
1637 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:00:38 | Eero Palomäki | 52:17 | ||
1638 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +3:00:40 | Viivi Varjus | 52:16 | ||
1639 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +3:01:08 | Timo Minkkinen | 51:22 | ||
1640 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:01:13 | Petri Koivula | 42:00 | ||
1641 | Valio TM (1532) | +3:01:16 | Antti Vauhkonen | 51:24 | ||
1642 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +3:01:24 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:10:36 | ||
1643 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +3:02:00 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 49:18 | ||
1644 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:02:18 | Topias Peltonen | 37:36 | ||
1645 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +3:02:58 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 59:32 | ||
1646 | salparasti (1057) | +3:03:08 | Tomi Anttila | 1:00:48 | ||
1647 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +3:03:10 | Pekka Virkkunen | 56:12 | ||
1648 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +3:03:14 | Tomi Åberg | 58:04 | ||
1649 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:03:20 | Mikko Kaartinen | 43:22 | ||
1650 | Telko (1898) | +3:03:23 | Alexandra Ershova | 1:57:12 | ||
1651 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:03:35 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:00:12 | ||
1652 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:04:18 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 57:12 | ||
1653 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:04:26 | Marko Rintanen | 42:02 | ||
1654 | Pttk (1336) | +3:04:28 | Abel Ledesma | 56:15 | ||
1655 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:04:35 | Juho Kuntu | 39:47 | ||
1656 | Jarnat (1644) | +3:04:53 | Arto Pohjola | 1:16:13 | ||
1657 | MPY (1582) | +3:04:54 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:18:43 | ||
1658 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +3:05:26 | Juha Tervola | 58:32 | ||
1659 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +3:05:29 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:11:28 | ||
1660 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +3:05:48 | Markku Okkonen | 57:50 | ||
1661 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:06:17 | Kimmo Valtonen | 36:02 | ||
1662 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:06:23 | Joonas Varso | 43:22 | ||
1663 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:06:26 | Timo Manninen | 58:11 | ||
1664 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +3:06:27 | Markus Kilkki | 59:22 | ||
1665 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +3:06:33 | Samu Martinmäki | 1:21:48 | ||
1666 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:06:57 | Kimmo Kantonen | 45:30 | ||
1667 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:07:56 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 37:27 | ||
1668 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +3:09:06 | Petri Nyman | 1:03:39 | ||
1669 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +3:09:07 | Venäläinen Henri | 1:01:13 | ||
1670 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:09:33 | Pekka Ignatius | 58:43 | ||
1671 | Kluri (1737) | +3:09:35 | Miikka Mörö | 56:50 | ||
1672 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:10:03 | Heikki Tegelberg | 48:18 | ||
1673 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +3:10:53 | Juhis Pietilä | 1:05:13 | ||
1674 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +3:12:02 | Antti Tapiola | 1:03:03 | ||
1675 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +3:12:03 | Kimmo Tikka | 58:13 | ||
1676 | SEPI (1726) | +3:12:29 | Matti Isohanni | 45:43 | ||
1677 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +3:12:53 | Venni Heinonen | 1:17:53 | ||
1678 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +3:13:07 | Paavo Haavisto | 1:25:30 | ||
1679 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:13:16 | Juha Teirivaara | 50:54 | ||
1680 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:13:23 | Waltteri Wiro | 48:33 | ||
1681 | Team Armas (1391) | +3:13:51 | Otso Tilus | 55:19 | ||
1682 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +3:14:05 | Timo Jutila | 1:09:40 | ||
1683 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +3:14:30 | Janne Tani | 1:00:49 | ||
1684 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +3:14:33 | Mika Väänänen | 57:11 | ||
1685 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:14:43 | Hannu Aska | 41:13 | ||
1686 | SeNaatti (1866) | +3:14:57 | Tuomas Pusa | 51:49 | ||
1687 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:15:38 | Sakari Uusitalo | 1:04:33 | ||
1688 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +3:15:46 | Arto Vesterbacka | 49:04 | ||
1689 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +3:16:12 | Tomi Liljemark | 49:24 | ||
1690 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +3:16:27 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 1:10:05 | ||
1691 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:16:30 | Petteri Torssonen | 39:09 | ||
1692 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:16:30 | Anders Karlström | 43:44 | ||
1693 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:16:32 | Antti Kangas | 1:10:16 | ||
1694 | FTA 4 (1708) | +3:16:37 | Tarmo Kauppi | 38:55 | ||
1695 | Team Supponen (1528) | +3:16:43 | Sanna Supponen | 53:41 | ||
1696 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +3:16:46 | Jonne Rittola | 1:07:33 | ||
1697 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +3:16:50 | Peter Granqvist | 1:06:56 | ||
1698 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:17:18 | Jaakko Vesala | 47:00 | ||
1699 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +3:17:31 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 1:09:27 | ||
1700 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +3:17:34 | Heli Rasimus | 1:23:55 | ||
1701 | SK SK (1622) | +3:17:50 | Kari Salo | 1:02:39 | ||
1702 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:18:22 | Samuli Huuhilo | 45:40 | ||
1703 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +3:18:30 | Lauri Jouppi | 1:24:56 | ||
1704 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +3:18:54 | Timo Rantanen | 1:11:03 | ||
1705 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +3:20:04 | Eemeli Lantta | 52:53 | ||
1706 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +3:20:06 | Antti Greggilä | 47:17 | ||
1707 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +3:20:07 | Kristina Välkki | 57:56 | ||
1708 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:21:39 | Martti Lehtonen | 54:47 | ||
1709 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:21:40 | Timo Syrjälä | 55:30 | ||
1710 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +3:21:43 | Simo Viitanen | 51:26 | ||
1711 | Son Huanot (1955) | +3:21:50 | Eero Erkkilä | 59:56 | ||
1712 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +3:21:53 | Mikko Makkonen | 43:31 | ||
1713 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:22:11 | Aada Forsman | 41:43 | ||
1714 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +3:23:50 | Juha Karjalainen | 1:06:33 | ||
1715 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +3:23:51 | Veijo Hotokka | 57:29 | ||
1716 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:23:54 | Jarmo Koskela | 33:43 | ||
1717 | Basware (1630) | +3:24:15 | Timo Anttila | 41:06 | ||
1718 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +3:24:19 | Juho Kulonen | 1:01:13 | ||
1719 | Team 7P (1729) | +3:25:24 | Pauli Markkanen | 58:17 | ||
1720 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +3:25:42 | Pekka Aalto | 45:54 | ||
1721 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +3:25:51 | Erno Nykänen | 1:04:46 | ||
1722 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +3:27:41 | Jukka Rahkonen | 48:17 | ||
1723 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +3:28:07 | Marko Luntinen | 1:22:02 | ||
1724 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +3:28:10 | Juha Sipilä | 1:03:00 | ||
1725 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +3:30:01 | Matti Ojala | 1:08:40 | ||
1726 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +3:30:05 | Jere Kingelin | 1:34:22 | ||
1727 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +3:30:44 | Pekka Vilska | 47:27 | ||
1728 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +3:30:52 | Ilpo Tuononen | 53:11 | ||
1729 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +3:31:45 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:06:36 | ||
1730 | INUS (1279) | +3:31:54 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 57:17 | ||
1731 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +3:32:41 | Teppo Salminen | 44:11 | ||
1732 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +3:33:00 | Essi Kostiainen | 53:25 | ||
1733 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +3:33:33 | Matti Kankaanpää | 1:03:00 | ||
1734 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +3:34:08 | Teemu Lampinen | 57:59 | ||
1735 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +3:34:13 | Jyrki Rahkola | 51:05 | ||
1736 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +3:34:15 | Ari Peltola | 39:26 | ||
1737 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +3:36:38 | Juha Vaani | 48:27 | ||
1738 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +3:36:42 | Viljami Tervakoski | 38:46 | ||
1739 | MoVo (1942) | +3:36:48 | Pekka Jokela | 53:51 | ||
1740 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +3:36:53 | Risto Pyykkö | 50:13 | ||
1741 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +3:36:58 | Timo Virtanen | 50:16 | ||
1742 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +3:37:00 | Olli Koskela | 1:09:33 | ||
1743 | Luxus (1736) | +3:37:08 | Ville Pirhonen | 1:10:49 | ||
1744 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +3:37:22 | Niko Oksanen | 1:03:56 | ||
1745 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +3:37:28 | Frida Brogren | 39:30 | ||
1746 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +3:37:29 | Juha Silander | 1:06:19 | ||
1747 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +3:39:09 | Mats Söderlund | 47:01 | ||
1748 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +3:40:12 | Pasi Riihimäki | 49:07 | ||
1749 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +3:40:19 | Karri Hietamäki | 49:59 | ||
1750 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +3:40:25 | Jari Painokallio | 1:28:32 | ||
1751 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +3:40:26 | Vesa Luoma | 1:19:05 | ||
1752 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +3:41:16 | Esa Kukkamäki | 59:11 | ||
1753 | Posarat (1762) | +3:41:20 | Harri Pyykkönen | 1:10:24 | ||
1754 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +3:43:13 | Suvi Tiainen | 53:42 | ||
1755 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +3:43:37 | Pinja Toivanen | 44:53 | ||
1756 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +3:43:59 | Niilo Sevon | 1:06:30 | ||
1757 | Reittihukat (1696) | +3:44:26 | Kivistö Samuli | 57:38 | ||
1758 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +3:44:33 | Teemu Luoto | 54:11 | ||
1759 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +3:44:33 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 1:06:50 | ||
1760 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +3:44:34 | Lassi Tulonen | 52:00 | ||
1761 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +3:45:40 | Suvi Heinonen | 52:57 | ||
1762 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +3:45:42 | Pertti Sillanpää | 46:59 | ||
1763 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +3:45:49 | Saku Vaittinen | 48:32 | ||
1764 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +3:45:52 | Markku Huotari | 1:07:50 | ||
1765 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +3:47:14 | Simo Mälkki | 57:23 | ||
1766 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +3:47:34 | Ville Sällinen | 48:11 | ||
1767 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +3:48:53 | Antti Korkeakangas | 49:32 | ||
1768 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +3:49:09 | Arseni Jepifanov | 52:33 | ||
1769 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +3:49:12 | Heli Huhtala | 54:10 | ||
1770 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +3:49:12 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 1:12:00 | ||
1771 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +3:49:14 | Minna Selin | 1:28:33 | ||
1772 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +3:49:24 | Heikki Heimonen | 1:14:13 | ||
1773 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +3:49:35 | Honkanen Harri | 1:53:28 | ||
1774 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +3:50:29 | Tero Järvinen | 41:27 | ||
1775 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +3:50:48 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 54:17 | ||
1776 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +3:50:51 | Teuvo Formisto | 52:46 | ||
1777 | Nitor (1718) | +3:50:55 | Santtu Vuori | 40:42 | ||
1778 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +3:51:15 | Janne Virkki | 36:25 | ||
1779 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +3:52:07 | Marko Kuusisto | 52:24 | ||
1780 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +3:52:22 | Miina Orell | 51:59 | ||
1781 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +3:53:52 | Matti Kinnunen | 47:34 | ||
1782 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +3:55:11 | Lauri Toivio | 1:08:25 | ||
1783 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +3:55:15 | Tommi Evilä | 1:17:30 | ||
1784 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +3:55:16 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 57:44 | ||
1785 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +3:55:24 | Petri Perälä | 1:13:12 | ||
1786 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +3:57:44 | Said Benamar | 51:28 | ||
1787 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +3:57:45 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 58:07 | ||
1788 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +3:57:47 | Jari Korppas | 53:04 | ||
1789 | Jidoka (1962) | +3:58:15 | Heikki Väänänen | 53:36 | ||
1790 | EläMys (1799) | +3:58:18 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 45:26 | ||
1791 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +3:59:49 | Voitto Manninen | 1:03:11 | ||
1792 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +4:04:19 | Pitkänen Mikko | 1:42:20 | ||
1793 | HattikW (1610) | +4:06:39 | Roni Juutinen | 50:51 | ||
1794 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +4:07:09 | Petri Rantala | 55:04 | ||
1795 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +4:07:13 | Kari Lindfors | 43:59 | ||
1796 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +4:07:16 | Pasi Mutikainen | 59:36 | ||
1797 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +4:07:37 | Ilmari Tarpila | 1:32:12 | ||
1798 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +4:07:50 | Mikko Järvi | 47:52 | ||
1799 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +4:09:47 | Annemari Matkala | 1:22:27 | ||
1800 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +4:14:02 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 59:50 | ||
1801 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +4:14:03 | Jani Haka | 1:16:59 | ||
1802 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +4:14:22 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:14:49 | ||
1803 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +4:14:51 | Silvonen Ari | 1:08:10 | ||
1804 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +4:14:58 | Juha Anttila | 55:17 | ||
1805 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +4:17:28 | Annika Sopo | 1:20:11 | ||
1806 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +4:17:44 | Sarianna Liiri | 1:20:25 | ||
1807 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +4:18:44 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 1:11:12 | ||
1808 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +4:20:56 | Luoto Akimatti | 1:13:44 | ||
1809 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +4:21:45 | Mikko Ahola | 40:10 | ||
1810 | Olen tässä (1795) | +4:22:01 | Esko Piirainen | 44:53 | ||
1811 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +4:22:28 | Auli Packalen | 42:08 | ||
1812 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +4:22:36 | Tanja Ilomäki | 46:03 | ||
1813 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +4:25:20 | Mikko Paukkila | 51:01 | ||
1814 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +4:27:41 | Tommi Sinivuo | 1:20:25 | ||
1815 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +4:30:23 | Ilkka Tuomola | 50:14 | ||
1816 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +4:30:47 | Miiro Jantunen | 1:25:23 | ||
1817 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +4:30:50 | Joonatan Mattila | 56:39 | ||
1818 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +4:30:52 | Perttu Silvola | 1:12:41 | ||
1819 | Metsään menee (1641) | +4:31:01 | Timo Hakkarainen | 1:00:36 | ||
1820 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +4:31:21 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 52:22 | ||
1821 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +4:31:22 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:12:21 | ||
1822 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +4:36:01 | Ville Aalto | 1:19:16 | ||
1823 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +4:37:03 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 1:04:08 | ||
1824 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +4:37:06 | Jussi Perälä | 56:32 | ||
1825 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +4:37:28 | Pekka Stenholm | 43:31 | ||
1826 | Curious Al (1601) | +4:37:33 | Harri Valpola | 1:06:28 | ||
1827 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +4:42:47 | Ville Saksa | 59:36 | ||
1828 | Savion VPK (1670) | +4:44:39 | Mika Taavitsainen | 44:01 | ||
1829 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +4:45:21 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 1:23:11 | ||
1830 | Concrasti (1946) | +4:46:50 | Matti Parikka | 1:06:07 | ||
1831 | OK Markku! (1960) | +4:46:55 | Mika Heino | 1:06:50 | ||
1832 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +4:46:56 | Kimmo Kaveri | 1:04:57 | ||
1833 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +4:55:20 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 1:13:31 | ||
1834 | TeMePa (1934) | +4:57:36 | Martti Ikonen | 1:16:50 | ||
1835 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +5:01:21 | Mikko Mankki | 1:11:37 | ||
1836 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +5:01:23 | Janne Hietalahti | 2:07:47 | ||
1837 | LUMi (1882) | +5:01:50 | Mikko Jaakola | 45:49 | ||
1838 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +5:05:15 | Mika Salo | 1:59:03 | ||
1839 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +5:05:54 | Olli Knuuttila | 1:24:03 | ||
1840 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +5:11:25 | Kasperi Launis | 52:51 | ||
1841 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +5:12:18 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1842 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +5:21:13 | Kari Nyyssönen | 1:31:05 | ||
1843 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +5:27:01 | Ossi Siipola | 1:07:08 | ||
1844 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +5:32:39 | Vesa Jäntti | 1:18:24 | ||
1845 | Matrix (1508) | +5:32:40 | Viia Väätäinen | 1:46:45 | ||
1846 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +5:41:37 | Kirsi Numminen | 1:25:41 | ||
1847 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +5:42:23 | Jukka Karhunen | 41:49 | ||
1848 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +5:42:45 | Otto Koskinen | 1:50:54 | ||
1849 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +5:44:10 | Marko Räikkönen | 1:28:06 | ||
1850 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +5:45:46 | Juho Latvio | 1:09:26 | ||
1851 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +5:46:14 | Grigorii Etenko | 30:58 | ||
1852 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +5:46:39 | Jani Taiminen | 1:12:59 | ||
1853 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +5:48:20 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 48:01 | ||
1854 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +5:50:04 | Elias MRabet | 1:20:49 | ||
1855 | Biopsi (1952) | +5:51:13 | Antti Kiviaho | 53:13 | ||
1856 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +6:16:00 | Petri Raveala | 1:17:08 | ||
1857 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +6:16:04 | Antti Villikka | 1:39:30 | ||
1858 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +6:23:10 | Kimmo Halme | 52:31 | ||
1859 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +6:29:07 | Eeva Erkko | 1:14:16 | ||
1860 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +6:30:36 | Kari Lepistö | 1:26:43 | ||
1861 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +6:33:22 | Lari Lohikoski | 1:34:28 | ||
1862 | HC (1642) | +6:33:34 | Teemu Pirskanen | 1:33:09 | ||
1863 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +8:21:37 | Mika Kutila | 55:46 |