< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:50:41 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:27:56 | ||
302 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:50:50 | Joachim Knudsen | 1:06:10 | ||
303 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:50:52 | Mika Ketola | 1:06:46 | ||
304 | IK Falken (258) | +1:50:52 | Hannes Kullman | 1:13:41 | ||
305 | Rastiseiska (466) | +1:51:02 | Jaakko Skog | 1:11:34 | ||
306 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:51:06 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:13:44 | ||
307 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:51:08 | Bernt Slotte | 1:18:17 | ||
308 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:51:16 | Anna Freimane | 1:30:17 | ||
309 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:51:35 | Nils John Vestöl | 1:25:19 | ||
310 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:51:38 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:08:00 | ||
311 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:52:06 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:22:11 | ||
312 | Fryazino (239) | +1:52:22 | Dmitry Senin | 1:15:44 | ||
313 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:52:33 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:20:32 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:53:17 | Lassi Tervo | 1:23:37 | ||
315 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:53:22 | Cat Taylor | 1:01:00 | ||
316 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:53:25 | Alec Still | 1:04:10 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:53:36 | Janne Keisanen | 1:05:32 | ||
318 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:53:36 | Jani Vahala | 1:05:19 | ||
319 | Emit (364) | +1:53:41 | Svein Granerud | 1:22:41 | ||
320 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:53:46 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:04:28 | ||
321 | Nostars (337) | +1:53:46 | Kari Salonen | 54:46 | ||
322 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:53:57 | Antti Sippola | 1:13:17 | ||
323 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:54:05 | Mikael Andersson | 1:20:59 | ||
324 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:54:16 | Jakub Toborek | 1:04:26 | ||
325 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:54:35 | Oliver Lienhard | 1:13:00 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:54:41 | Aapo Liponkoski | 1:04:16 | ||
327 | Omega (196) | +1:54:42 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 1:10:19 | ||
328 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:54:43 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:06:41 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:54:50 | Panu Haaramo | 1:02:43 | ||
330 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:54:55 | Adam Löfström | 1:18:39 | ||
331 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:54:55 | Rune Blågestad | 1:07:04 | ||
332 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:55:33 | Pekka Noponen | 1:04:56 | ||
333 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:55:34 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:10:52 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:55:37 | Olli Kuokka | 1:05:05 | ||
335 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:55:39 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:21:47 | ||
336 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:55:40 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:07:23 | ||
337 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:56:11 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:13:24 | ||
338 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:56:22 | Stefan Johansson | 1:32:07 | ||
339 | Wing OK (486) | +1:57:07 | Petter Lona | 1:22:35 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:57:12 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:05:48 | ||
341 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:57:13 | Kalliokoski Toni | 1:22:39 | ||
342 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:57:16 | Veronika Ivanova | 1:15:48 | ||
343 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:57:17 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:30:09 | ||
344 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:57:17 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:11:34 | ||
345 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:57:28 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:13:10 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:57:36 | Leo Haanpää | 1:21:33 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:57:43 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:17:56 | ||
348 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:57:53 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:11:37 | ||
349 | Modum OL (237) | +1:57:59 | Helge Kopland | 1:24:41 | ||
350 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:58:12 | Heikkki Ruokonen | 1:27:54 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:58:50 | Jukka Aho | 1:09:25 | ||
352 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:59:21 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:06:11 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:59:39 | Sami Kuntola | 1:16:33 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:00:05 | Topi Laakso | 1:05:09 | ||
355 | OUSA (421) | +2:00:24 | Essi Roininen | 1:48:35 | ||
356 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:00:45 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:12:24 | ||
357 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:00:46 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:11:38 | ||
358 | Triona (1840) | +2:00:49 | Jens Werner | 1:06:12 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:00:53 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:12:18 | ||
360 | Ultra (145) | +2:00:54 | Senina Mariia | 1:09:13 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:01:07 | Tero Hihnala | 1:16:43 | ||
362 | SK100 (273) | +2:01:09 | Ahtijainen Riho | 1:14:56 | ||
363 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:01:25 | Emelie Walheim | 1:22:38 | ||
364 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:01:26 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:01:24 | ||
365 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:01:28 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:20:39 | ||
366 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:01:29 | Erik Åkesson | 1:16:57 | ||
367 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:01:31 | Joona Putkonen | 1:11:34 | ||
368 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:01:36 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:18:04 | ||
369 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:01:43 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:14:39 | ||
370 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:01:51 | Lars Nordgren | 1:13:10 | ||
371 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:01:52 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:27:11 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:01:52 | Jukka Tani | 1:15:12 | ||
373 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:02:09 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:19:47 | ||
374 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:02:22 | Antti Vigelius | 1:27:04 | ||
375 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:02:29 | Harri Veijola | 1:17:00 | ||
376 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:02:58 | Raimundas Kondrotas | 1:18:19 | ||
377 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:03:07 | Jyri Rantala | 1:03:35 | ||
378 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:03:09 | Milko Lehto | 1:10:35 | ||
379 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:03:22 | Markku Autio | 1:30:39 | ||
380 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:03:24 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:32:54 | ||
381 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +2:03:34 | Johan Ekelöv | 1:14:25 | ||
382 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:03:36 | Väisänen Tapani | 1:28:43 | ||
383 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:03:46 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:17:04 | ||
384 | IF Minken (491) | +2:04:06 | Jörgensen Andreas | 1:17:35 | ||
385 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:04:34 | Väinö Lintula | 1:20:38 | ||
386 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +2:06:17 | Jussi Elo | 1:14:55 | ||
387 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +2:06:32 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:19:03 | ||
388 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:06:44 | Ask Olaussen | 1:18:46 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:06:44 | Ville Suuronen | 1:17:30 | ||
390 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:06:50 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:15:50 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:06:53 | Aino Rantala | 1:23:04 | ||
392 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:06:54 | Line Sölberg | 1:20:35 | ||
393 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:07:38 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:09:17 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +2:07:49 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:24:54 | ||
395 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:07:51 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:34:01 | ||
396 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:07:53 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:09:17 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:07:56 | Eskil Widehag | 1:13:12 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:08:04 | Johan Karlsson | 1:18:01 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:08:06 | Jussi Kivelä | 57:49 | ||
400 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:08:13 | Emils Lieknins | 1:01:51 | ||
401 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:08:14 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:21:03 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:08:19 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:19:23 | ||
403 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:08:19 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 1:09:44 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:08:21 | Lauri Kahila | 1:15:24 | ||
405 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:08:21 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:19:53 | ||
406 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:08:30 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:09:41 | ||
407 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:08:32 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:08:55 | ||
408 | Vang OL (451) | +2:08:34 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:14:12 | ||
409 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:08:38 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:14:26 | ||
410 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:08:39 | Sondre Evensen | 1:12:26 | ||
411 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +2:08:41 | Hallvard Koren | 1:14:31 | ||
412 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:08:43 | Einars Sillers | 1:21:03 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:08:46 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:39:23 | ||
414 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:08:50 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:16:34 | ||
415 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:08:59 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:07:20 | ||
416 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:08:59 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:26:43 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:09:03 | Luukas Karelo | 1:20:58 | ||
418 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +2:09:05 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:35:26 | ||
419 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:09:07 | Jani Kohonen | 1:25:14 | ||
420 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:09:50 | Denis Zelomonov | 1:06:54 | ||
421 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:09:52 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:15:18 | ||
422 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:09:54 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:19:59 | ||
423 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:10:07 | Harri Pajula | 1:08:36 | ||
424 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:10:10 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:32:17 | ||
425 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:10:21 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:12:43 | ||
426 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:10:24 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:21:38 | ||
427 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:10:24 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:32:29 | ||
428 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:10:31 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:28:52 | ||
429 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:10:37 | Öivind Myhre | 1:28:05 | ||
430 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:11:00 | Ari Jutila | 1:22:20 | ||
431 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:11:03 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:08:07 | ||
432 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:11:08 | Ola Bovallius | 1:10:27 | ||
433 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:11:20 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:17:50 | ||
434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:11:47 | Tapani Partanen | 1:11:42 | ||
435 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:11:54 | Magnus Engström | 1:24:59 | ||
436 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:12:01 | Mikko Vapa | 1:23:19 | ||
437 | Petolintu (496) | +2:12:21 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:12:31 | ||
438 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:12:37 | Sofia Wigle | 1:18:36 | ||
439 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:12:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:12:00 | ||
440 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:12:48 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:13:10 | ||
441 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:12:51 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:08:41 | ||
442 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:12:59 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:12:54 | ||
443 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:13:00 | Samuel Linden | 1:07:32 | ||
444 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:13:01 | Samu Kuusio | 1:32:17 | ||
445 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:13:03 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:13:58 | ||
446 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:13:07 | Timo Hynninen | 1:37:11 | ||
447 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:13:12 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:19:06 | ||
448 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:13:17 | Jonny Forsen | 1:03:36 | ||
449 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:13:19 | Marko Juhala | 1:25:10 | ||
450 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:13:20 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:19:25 | ||
451 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:13:31 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:38:48 | ||
452 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:13:38 | VP Ronkainen | 1:15:16 | ||
453 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:14:05 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:34:44 | ||
454 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:14:10 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:28:20 | ||
455 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:14:24 | Albin Lindskog | 1:08:30 | ||
456 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:14:38 | Antti Ojala | 1:16:34 | ||
457 | Legenda (231) | +2:15:04 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:16:43 | ||
458 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:15:10 | Benjamin Korento | 1:17:22 | ||
459 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:15:26 | Harri Jokela | 1:20:23 | ||
460 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:15:52 | Anders Björklund | 1:07:28 | ||
461 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:16:02 | Matti Häkkinen | 1:25:26 | ||
462 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:16:12 | Per Hult | 1:14:37 | ||
463 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:16:17 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:21:16 | ||
464 | Team Johnny (462) | +2:16:20 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:24:57 | ||
465 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:17:11 | Mika Tuononen | 1:18:38 | ||
466 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:17:44 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 1:14:34 | ||
467 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:17:44 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 1:31:58 | ||
468 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:18:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:17:29 | ||
469 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:18:06 | Harri Lammi | 1:25:31 | ||
470 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:18:07 | Johan Högberg | 1:22:09 | ||
471 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:18:10 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:17:15 | ||
472 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:18:19 | Simon Engström | 1:09:08 | ||
473 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:18:38 | Anders Widegren | 1:18:31 | ||
474 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:18:39 | Per Wolgast | 1:38:39 | ||
475 | Annila (1801) | +2:18:44 | Silja Annila | 1:25:12 | ||
476 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:19:02 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:49:47 | ||
477 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:19:10 | Jeri Koponen | 1:17:57 | ||
478 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:19:13 | Harri Koskinen | 1:14:11 | ||
479 | Herraseura (411) | +2:19:14 | Matti Timonen | 1:20:58 | ||
480 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:19:18 | Mikko Ketola | 1:18:22 | ||
481 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:19:23 | Kjell Josefsson | 1:34:59 | ||
482 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:19:39 | Elsa Ankelo | 1:16:21 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:19:46 | Stein Mella | 1:18:49 | ||
484 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:20:00 | Anna Ställberg | 1:00:53 | ||
485 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:20:12 | Sören Forsberg | 1:15:01 | ||
486 | KeparDI (699) | +2:20:48 | Suvi Harju | 1:21:19 | ||
487 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:21:00 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:07:32 | ||
488 | Intersport (390) | +2:21:11 | Harri Hollo | 1:32:51 | ||
489 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:21:14 | Matti Hautala | 1:19:13 | ||
490 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:21:19 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:36:59 | ||
491 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:21:52 | Björn Lovang | 1:25:56 | ||
492 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:21:54 | Roger Tynell | 1:12:05 | ||
493 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:22:09 | Ville Pasanen | 1:17:31 | ||
494 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:22:19 | Elisa N. Mäkinen | 1:06:45 | ||
495 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:22:21 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:32:34 | ||
496 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:22:47 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:39:12 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:22:50 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:12:28 | ||
498 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:22:55 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:29:14 | ||
499 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:23:01 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:26:48 | ||
500 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:23:10 | Kauno Saario | 1:22:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |