All | Next 200 > |
1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 3:55:48 | Olle Boström | 31:09 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 31:01 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +3 | Joakim Svensk | 31:06 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:04 | Johan Runesson | 30:54 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +2:44 | Edgars Bertuks | 32:19 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5:38 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 34:38 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +5:54 | Tero Linnainmaa | 36:52 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +6:34 | Eemeli Suominen | 35:49 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +6:36 | Lukas Liland | 37:20 | ||
10 | Koovee (1) | +7:31 | Timo Sild | 30:44 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +7:48 | Pasi Ikonen | 32:43 | ||
12 | OK Linne (13) | +8:21 | Oskar Sjöberg | 33:31 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +10:09 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 35:38 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (161) | +12:36 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 38:03 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (42) | +14:07 | Emil Andersson | 36:03 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (56) | +14:09 | Gustaf Öhgren | 43:28 | ||
17 | Halden SK (4) | +14:30 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 42:02 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +15:46 | Pauli Leinonen | 32:13 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +15:50 | Simon Svensson | 36:27 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +15:51 | Göran Winblad | 37:09 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +15:53 | Simo Martomaa | 33:54 | ||
22 | OLV Baselland (28) | +15:54 | Noah Zbinden | 33:42 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +16:28 | Matthew Speake | 33:11 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +16:30 | Eirik H Martens | 33:36 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (98) | +16:32 | Westerlund Juho | 34:15 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +16:40 | Joakim Hederskog | 33:53 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +17:33 | Tapani Mäkinen | 35:05 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +17:55 | Mikko Siren | 32:53 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +18:03 | Johan Nordlund | 34:01 | ||
30 | NTNUI (12) | +18:08 | Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik | 33:05 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +18:15 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 33:58 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +18:31 | Jakob Enmark | 36:26 | ||
33 | Lynx (23) | +18:41 | Aleksi Leskinen | 33:30 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +18:46 | Anders Carlsson | 36:42 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (32) | +18:51 | Erik Berzell | 33:49 | ||
36 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +18:54 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 36:56 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (27) | +19:00 | Johan Aronsson | 34:00 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +19:23 | Thomas Landqvist | 32:30 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +19:37 | Johan G Hördergård | 37:34 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +21:11 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 37:58 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +21:43 | Henrik Eijsink | 35:51 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +21:43 | Daniel Koivisto | 35:30 | ||
43 | Navi (21) | +24:47 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 38:39 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +25:40 | Sebastian Månsson | 38:49 | ||
45 | OK Kolmården (66) | +25:56 | Tom Campbell | 39:41 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (71) | +25:57 | Melker Lundin | 39:36 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +26:01 | Timo Mähönen | 39:20 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (52) | +26:06 | Florian Moser | 39:48 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +26:13 | Kimmo Vilska | 39:15 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +26:14 | Albin Falk | 37:05 | ||
51 | IGTISA (38) | +27:57 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 39:06 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (48) | +28:08 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 36:09 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +28:31 | Antti Saikko | 39:32 | ||
54 | OK Trian (51) | +28:36 | Mikael Fabritius | 33:58 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +29:06 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 41:06 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +29:09 | Josef Nordlund | 34:24 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +29:26 | Mats Nordbröden | 35:18 | ||
58 | MS Parma (22) | +29:37 | Eero Heinonen | 39:00 | ||
59 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +29:43 | Joe Woodley | 39:40 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +29:45 | Henri Kalve | 36:56 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +30:34 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 37:40 | ||
62 | Växjö OK (100) | +30:39 | Mattias Karlsson | 36:34 | ||
63 | OK Orion (24) | +31:47 | Olof Sandgren | 36:51 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +32:19 | Topias Arola | 31:21 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +33:04 | Oskari Nummelin | 42:14 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +33:09 | Daniel Martinsson | 36:31 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (75) | +33:13 | Johan Ingemarsson | 38:21 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen (16) | +34:02 | Kalle Bergman | 37:27 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +34:21 | Peter Nordbröden | 44:14 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (29) | +35:48 | Joona Huila | 36:15 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +36:15 | Emil Öhlund | 46:54 | ||
72 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +38:15 | Olle Bergstedt | 44:39 | ||
73 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +38:26 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 36:31 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +38:33 | Joakim Anden | 38:24 | ||
75 | Kils OK (141) | +40:47 | Lukas Olm | 37:46 | ||
76 | Attunda OK (95) | +40:50 | Marcus Stenebo | 40:28 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +40:52 | Carl Josefsson | 44:15 | ||
78 | Snättringe SK (112) | +42:04 | David Hector | 39:45 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +42:43 | Timo Joensuu | 35:03 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +42:46 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 36:49 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (79) | +42:48 | Martin Smelik | 41:06 | ||
82 | Freidig SPK (143) | +42:48 | Simen Storhov | 37:25 | ||
83 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +42:50 | Håvard Vassenden | 38:37 | ||
84 | OK77 (132) | +43:03 | Fabian af Hällström | 35:59 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +43:06 | Arvo Gelbis | 37:33 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +43:35 | Sören Bobach | 36:16 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (335) | +43:41 | Sören Nymalm | 41:39 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +43:56 | Seeti Salonen | 38:33 | ||
89 | Nord West (68) | +44:25 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 36:04 | ||
90 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +46:32 | Tuve Möller | 39:05 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +46:45 | Mattias Mårts | 42:54 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +46:45 | Teemu Rantala | 39:58 | ||
93 | Varegg IL (172) | +47:14 | Jonatan Drake | 41:00 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (111) | +47:18 | Sixten Walheim | 40:11 | ||
95 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +48:26 | Andreas Jonsson | 42:06 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +48:27 | Tobias Kristensen | 50:20 | ||
97 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +48:30 | Hugo Jakobsson | 36:57 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (69) | +48:36 | Charlie Stolt | 40:58 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +48:39 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 41:26 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +48:40 | Ville Pasanen | 38:08 | ||
101 | Asker SK (547) | +49:04 | Axel Hoveid | 47:41 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +49:51 | Markus Vainiomäki | 40:58 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +50:12 | Benjamin Lamberg | 41:28 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +50:50 | Joona Tynys | 36:58 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +50:52 | Jarkko Laine | 36:04 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +52:49 | Simon Navratil | 37:49 | ||
107 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +52:54 | Filip Salén | 46:15 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (103) | +53:23 | Patrik Svedberg | 41:04 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (121) | +53:42 | Marko Närvä | 38:03 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +53:46 | Aarni Ronkainen | 36:35 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +53:51 | Ville Laakso | 38:45 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +54:00 | Jonatan Ståhl | 46:06 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +55:49 | Assar Hellström | 36:45 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +55:50 | Olle Kallur | 41:33 | ||
115 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +55:52 | Jegor Kostylev | 37:02 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +55:53 | Mikko Poutanen | 37:19 | ||
117 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +56:00 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 48:28 | ||
118 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +56:04 | Gustav Eklöf | 37:55 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +56:48 | Ville Lampinen | 40:36 | ||
120 | OK Ogre (110) | +57:19 | Nauris Neimanis | 38:58 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +57:34 | Ville Sabel | 42:21 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +57:54 | Jussi Uitto | 42:45 | ||
123 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +57:58 | Karl Lundin | 39:12 | ||
124 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +58:00 | Grunde Isaksätre | 46:24 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (165) | +59:04 | Jonas Byström | 46:17 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (211) | +59:11 | Jouni Nykänen | 49:20 | ||
127 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +59:13 | Jan Sedlar | 52:06 | ||
128 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +59:21 | Mattis Hallberg | 45:30 | ||
129 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:00:07 | Sindre Nordhagen | 42:31 | ||
130 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:01:04 | Jani Myllärinen | 46:10 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:03:12 | Tintin Karlberg | 42:09 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:04:07 | Olof Ljunggren | 44:20 | ||
133 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:04:09 | Matti Kallio | 50:25 | ||
134 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:04:12 | Antoine Vullioud | 38:24 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:04:19 | Linus Malm | 1:12:38 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:04:22 | Peter Johansson | 45:21 | ||
137 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:04:26 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 45:55 | ||
138 | IL Koll (890) | +1:04:26 | Einar Tommelstad | 47:15 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:04:41 | Arto Lilja | 42:12 | ||
140 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:04:57 | Konsta Mehto | 40:24 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:06:04 | Henrik Eliasson | 49:59 | ||
142 | IF Femman (92) | +1:06:08 | Staffan Järn | 46:59 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:06:24 | Vesa Klemettinen | 36:58 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:06:38 | Jussi Parkkinen | 47:43 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:06:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 43:03 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:06:42 | Per Holm | 54:21 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:06:47 | Kristian Boström | 40:38 | ||
148 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:07:38 | Katja Gygax | 53:36 | ||
149 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:08:11 | Emil Rankka | 40:56 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:08:13 | Oliver Schüle | 43:26 | ||
151 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:08:20 | Cillin Jornet | 49:47 | ||
152 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:08:23 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 40:28 | ||
153 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:08:25 | Janne Häkkinen | 39:25 | ||
154 | Azuolas (146) | +1:08:30 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 40:14 | ||
155 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:08:32 | Otto Sund | 42:43 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:08:35 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 44:18 | ||
157 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:08:54 | Lukas Novak | 36:23 | ||
158 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:09:17 | Miko Härkönen | 42:42 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:09:26 | Anders Bjergaard | 40:51 | ||
160 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:09:48 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 37:04 | ||
161 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:10:08 | Nils Körle | 46:30 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:10:11 | Janne Nurminen | 42:09 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:10:14 | Panu Piiparinen | 47:26 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:10:17 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 51:56 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:10:18 | Eelis Axelin | 42:16 | ||
166 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:10:50 | Alex Minakov | 1:02:06 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:11:10 | Aigars Leiboms | 51:05 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:11:13 | Sampsa Lintunen | 47:01 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:11:14 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 46:44 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:11:21 | Antti Alppi | 40:26 | ||
171 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:12:04 | Niklas Svensson | 45:50 | ||
172 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:12:08 | Martin Johnsson | 57:37 | ||
173 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:13:14 | Matti Suutari | 36:33 | ||
174 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:13:16 | Mattias Ivarez | 42:52 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:13:41 | Hannu Laiho | 48:58 | ||
176 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:13:49 | Lars Holmberg | 48:28 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:14:16 | Linda Sjögren | 50:12 | ||
178 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:14:17 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 40:10 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:14:21 | Elli Peltomäki | 42:00 | ||
180 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:14:38 | Wille Laitamäki | 37:34 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:14:49 | Per Kallhauge | 46:57 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:14:49 | Aleksei Burago | 45:22 | ||
183 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:14:53 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 55:20 | ||
184 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:14:56 | Albin Bergkvist | 39:49 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:15:01 | Mikko Savelainen | 40:32 | ||
186 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:15:09 | Jonny Karlsson | 56:59 | ||
187 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:15:55 | Joakim Wigertz | 57:50 | ||
188 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:16:21 | Jindrich Korinek | 43:49 | ||
189 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:18:15 | Matti Koivisto | 52:23 | ||
190 | Medeina (241) | +1:18:24 | Orinimus Murenas | 53:15 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:18:31 | Juho Matikainen | 39:27 | ||
192 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:18:36 | Henrik Markvardsen | 39:33 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:18:40 | Henrik Persson | 39:03 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:19:23 | Rihards Knets | 45:05 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:19:53 | Kirill Gurlev | 44:47 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:20:26 | Jörgen Fiskum | 43:52 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:20:34 | Juha Hirvonen | 41:59 | ||
198 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:20:50 | Leif Haajanen | 45:16 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:20:50 | Teemu Vedenpää | 45:16 | ||
200 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:20:55 | Karlis Stradins | 52:49 |
All | Next 200 > |