jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:47:13Teuvo Slant56:35
    802LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:47:13Emils Saulite48:43
    803FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:47:14Pekka Sorvari1:09:53
    804FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:47:16Mikko Walden57:11
    805FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:47:16Osmo Setl55:29
    806FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:47:20Henri Heinonen1:09:49
    807FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:47:27Roni Nevala52:53
    808FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:47:28Joni Kujansuu47:21
    809FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:47:28Ilpo Pitkniemi51:30
    810FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:47:29Esa Kiiski1:08:24
    811FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:47:35Juha Eronen49:34
    812FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:47:36Paulus Huhtamki1:00:55
    813FINJudica (917)+2:47:37Elias Tuhola1:07:01
    814FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:47:41Risto Oksanen56:01
    815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:47:44Elli-Anna Suntioinen56:48
    816FINOscar Software (1189)+2:47:52Pekka Mki49:36
    817FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:48:06Johanna von Frenckell56:38
    818FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:48:07Kaj Holmberg1:02:50
    819FINAalto A!dventures (737)+2:48:14Eemeli Saarelainen1:29:30
    820FINTrimap (1888)+2:48:17Ville Ripatti1:01:52
    821FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:48:25Ella-Noora Rahkola49:32
    822FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:48:34Veikko Husu1:19:18
    823SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:49:17Niklas Doyle58:43
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:49:22Jari Heiskanen50:40
    825FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:49:27Tuomo Kujala1:00:33
    826FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:49:28Timo Minkkinen57:10
    827FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:49:32Kimmo Partanen58:21
    828GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:49:39Jon Hickey1:15:05
    829FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:49:45Matti Juva1:07:26
    830BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:49:58Andre De Veirman56:58
    831FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:49:59Santeri Paajanen57:16
    832FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:50:06Jyri Kankkunen1:06:10
    833FINKela (1871)+2:50:06Veikko Hytnen1:17:19
    834FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:50:07Susanna Heino1:06:48
    835FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:50:08Petri Syrj1:02:23
    836FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:50:10Pauli Juutilainen47:51
    837FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:50:37Harri Heilim59:20
    838FINTornator (907)+2:50:37Piia Ivakko48:02
    839FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:50:54Heikki Pelkonen54:31
    840SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:50:57Magnus Lund1:07:04
    841SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:51:04Per-Olof Olofsson1:07:02
    842FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:51:16Lasse Varjonen1:03:08
    843FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:51:16Kysti Karttunen58:29
    844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:51:17Tero Visnen49:33
    845FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:51:21Terho Taarna50:08
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:51:24Erkko Koivurinne1:08:55
    847FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:51:28Jussi Lehtosalo1:15:14
    848FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:51:35Torbjrn Wiklund48:53
    849FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:51:39Sami Karvonen49:21
    850FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:51:40Tomi Mandelin52:46
    851FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:51:51Timo Piesanen1:19:33
    852FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:51:55Maria Latvala53:10
    853FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:52:02Jarmo Kirkkomki52:52
    854SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:52:02Oskar Karlin47:50
    855FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:52:12Kristiina Vaano56:58
    856FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:52:12Henry Hakamki57:12
    857FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:52:14Jukka Myllyl53:53
    858FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:52:15Sampsa Jrvi59:43
    859SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:52:23Olle Gardell50:01
    860FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:52:23Pertti Laine56:01
    861FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:52:30Hannes Ikheimo54:23
    862FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:52:37Jyry Tukiainen1:06:58
    863FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:52:41Ensio Lakanen59:40
    864FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:52:49Jarno Uusivirta1:08:17
    865FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:52:56Arto Uusihonko1:05:42
    866FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:53:31Teemu Nieminen59:33
    867FINSolita (965)+2:54:13Kimmo Kantojrvi56:11
    868FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:54:23Tommi Rantala57:37
    869FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:54:30Jani Tuutti54:52
    870FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:54:40Matti Vaaja51:32
    871FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:54:47Petteri Taitto57:43
    872RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:54:49Aleksangr Shein1:01:58
    873FINTASO (1802)+2:54:50Viljami Sinisalo1:04:00
    874SWEHaninge SOK (294)+2:54:51Gunnar Skrln1:52:30
    875FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:54:53Jussi Vuori55:53
    876FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:54:54Antti Hartikainen57:37
    877FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:54:56Elias Nordman57:03
    878FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:54:58Pekka Uljas56:14
    879FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:55:08Tommi Pasanen1:03:24
    880FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:55:18Leevi Valkeavirta1:03:04
    881FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:55:19Risto Luodonp58:17
    882FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:55:27Matti Laine1:23:09
    883FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:55:29Anna-Erika Korpi1:08:35
    884FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:55:38Sanni Lepola48:46
    885SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:55:40Kjell Nilsson54:12
    886FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:55:41Sulunsilta Jani1:08:41
    887FINKaslink (1131)+2:55:43Laura lander1:11:16
    888FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:55:45Hetti Kirves1:03:16
    889FINLets get LOST (877)+2:55:46Joonatan Haavisto1:03:24
    890FINTT226 (689)+2:55:50Marko Toorikka57:59
    891FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:55:53Kimmo Haapio1:10:03
    892FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:56:04Jukka Kangasniemi1:03:57
    893FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:56:14Markku Kylml57:47
    894FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:56:22Herkko Kykknen1:05:01
    895SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:56:48Martin Egger58:00
    896FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:56:53Erkki Kivist1:05:30
    897FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:57:23Juha Hltt1:13:52
    898FINeLadies (755)+2:58:06Marjut Varpula52:34
    899FINErs seura (906)+2:58:11Jani Peltoniemi58:44
    900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:58:13Ville Kinnunen57:24
    901FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:58:34Jesse Ruotsalainen58:18
    902FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:58:43Petri Vartiainen55:59
    903FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:58:49Petri Koskela56:54
    904FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:58:52Toni Tyrmi53:08
    905FINRastihaukat (653)+2:58:54Pertti Sorri1:01:00
    906FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:58:55Matti Vainio1:00:30
    907FINTurun Visat (826)+2:59:03Matti Jokinen58:56
    908FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:59:03Jari Turto1:01:42
    909FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:59:05Eetu Purontaus1:00:55
    910FINIK Kronan (722)+2:59:07Ove Snre1:06:45
    911FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:59:08Jukka Lehto53:32
    912FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:59:09Pekka Rekola1:14:41
    913ESTOK West (605)+2:59:09Indrek Viikmaa1:15:20
    914FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:59:12Matti Ikonen1:01:04
    915FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:59:13Pihla Hkkinen45:56
    916FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:59:18Matias Vainio55:30
    917FINSukK 83 (757)+2:59:19Antti Koivisto1:01:52
    918FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:59:19Antti Saari53:21
    919FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:59:21Esa Partanen1:00:41
    920FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:59:22Vesa Lehtomki1:02:44
    921FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:59:25Sampsa Paakkinen1:01:15
    922FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:59:25Teemu Himanen1:00:34
    923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:59:25Elias Takala1:03:17
    924FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:59:26Tero Piiparinen1:00:11
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+2:59:27Rita Maasilta1:03:46
    926FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:59:28Antti Annala1:17:21
    927FINUNO SK (867)+2:59:29Niclas Hgen50:14
    928FINFuturice (968)+2:59:31Antti Jrvinen1:01:02
    929FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:59:32Antti Karjaluoto1:01:36
    930FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:59:35Marjo Pietikinen1:07:10
    931FINDroit (1123)+2:59:36Tuomas Parttimaa1:03:56
    932FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:59:38Timo Pitknen1:19:37
    933FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:59:38Jaakko Tuominen56:37
    934FINKntit (1176)+2:59:40Mikko Veikkolainen1:05:58
    935FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:59:42Ari Kartaslammi1:06:38
    936FINOK Computer (1262)+2:59:46Tuomas Hassi59:33
    937FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:59:52Olli Hietajrvi1:04:35
    938FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:00:00Roosa Laine51:54
    939FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:00:06Jere Katvala58:24
    940FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:00:41Hannu Numminen1:09:38
    941FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:00:43Terho Oksanen1:01:45
    942FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:01:01Jaakko Huotari57:33
    943NORstmarka OK (960)+3:01:03Linlkken Terje1:06:02
    944FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:01:05Hannu Kyrjoki1:02:23
    945FINJuntit OK (728)+3:01:11Jussi Sissonen1:08:45
    946FINPYVMM (976)+3:01:15Olli Virkkala1:20:01
    947FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:01:17Teemu Vuorinen1:11:27
    948FINGrundium (1829)+3:01:19Kimmo Alanen1:17:28
    949FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:01:24Joonas Vainio58:54
    950FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:01:37Juha Mntykorpi1:09:04
    951FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:01:38Antti Castrn1:03:11
    952FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:01:46Antti Remes1:18:10
    953FINWSP (1215)+3:01:49Sanna Kujansuu1:18:59
    954FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:01:51Tuomas Paananen1:24:38
    955FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:01:52Heikki Isotalus1:06:31
    956FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:01:56Eero Luttinen1:08:02
    957FINEDX (1049)+3:01:59Juha Paanila58:12
    958FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:01:59Jouko Huuhka53:52
    959LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:02:04Glen Grant1:16:22
    960FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:02:04Markku Nurminen1:04:41
    961FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:02:32Vesa Heikkola1:27:33
    962FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:02:36Jukka Laine1:26:39
    963FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+3:02:54Tapio Tukiainen1:15:05
    964FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:03:03Mikko Itranta56:10
    965FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:03:13Jukka Lehtonen1:15:56
    966FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:03:21Janne Haonper1:03:00
    967FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:03:30Jorma Liljedahl57:31
    968GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:03:36Steffen Hartmann58:30
    969FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:03:43Jouni Volotinen1:09:45
    970FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:03:47Asko Toivola56:43
    971LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:03:57Atis Gegeris1:12:39
    972FINInnOK (786)+3:04:02Teemu Varonen1:05:52
    973FINIisu (637)+3:04:07Eero Alaraasakka1:23:58
    974FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:04:15Emmi Kivist49:02
    975FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:04:17Topi Kuusisto48:01
    976FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:04:25Jari Kivel1:08:04
    977FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:04:31Vesa Suominen42:20
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:04:34Pia Outinen1:03:07
    979FINTaxi Team (963)+3:04:42Veikko Saaristo1:09:32
    980FINOP (1214)+3:04:49Kari Kangasmaa56:54
    981FINTreSeven (1571)+3:04:51Niilo Rannikko1:06:30
    982NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:05:28Trond Retteraasen1:04:02
    983FINRastihapot (1589)+3:05:56Ulla Heiskanen1:05:05
    984FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:05:57Veli-Matti Heino56:28
    985FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:05:58Mikko Mntyl59:20
    986FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:06:00Lauri Hemmil55:32
    987FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:06:02Ville Mattila1:12:55
    988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:06:02Tero Tiitola1:04:27
    989FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:06:07Esa Pigg1:14:41
    990FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:06:08Terho Maja1:10:04
    991FINPaVi (852)+3:06:14Benjamin Kolu58:52
    992FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:06:20Iida Lehtonen51:05
    993FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:06:21Anna Kivimki1:09:41
    994FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:06:25Mikko Korhonen1:08:48
    995FINNavi 4 (912)+3:06:30Jukka Pyry47:00
    996NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:06:34Erling Eide Hustvedt54:55
    997FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:06:36Tarmo Uusitalo1:07:02
    998FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:06:46Rami Tuominen50:44
    999FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:07:01Raimo Seppnen1:20:23
    1000FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:07:03Riikka Suomalainen47:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >