jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:29:17Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:22:29
    202LTUMedeina (241)+1:29:29Orinimus Murenas1:17:06
    203SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:29:33Andreas Liljegren1:20:03
    204NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:30:06Kristian Ruud1:02:20
    205FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:30:10Jerry Hyvnen1:03:31
    206FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:30:38Vin Kotro55:37
    207RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:30:39Aleksei Ivanov1:01:30
    208ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:30:47Jrgen Einpaul1:01:33
    209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:30:50Heikki Nenonen1:06:28
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:30:51Janne Kansonen1:08:04
    211FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:30:57Joona Lindroth1:08:25
    212NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:30:57Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:00:41
    213SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:31:03John McLelland1:06:08
    214FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:31:05Eemi Vaherlehto1:19:20
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:31:21Ville Halonen1:09:42
    216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:31:36Bruno Haldemann1:16:15
    217RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:32:46Egor Popov1:03:51
    218FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:32:47Miika Passila1:06:33
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:33:53Juho Tuominen1:07:00
    220ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:33:55Edoardo Cortellazzi1:20:18
    221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:33:59Teemu Niskanen58:25
    222SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:34:14Rickard Olsson1:23:15
    223FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:34:14Jari Kahiala1:02:51
    224FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:34:17Harri Karjalainen1:00:04
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:34:48Konsta Sipilinen59:19
    226NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:34:51Jenny Baklid1:20:05
    227FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:35:07Tuukka Turkka1:03:20
    228SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:36:24Silvio Zahnd1:07:12
    229FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:36:54Ossi Hyttinen1:12:19
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:36:59Henrik Willamo1:07:28
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:37:03Roar Skulbrstad1:13:14
    232RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:37:24Daniil Pyankov1:01:12
    233SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:37:32Niklas Wrane1:02:59
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:37:33Stefan Jonsson1:00:40
    235DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:37:35Tim Falck Weber1:05:32
    236FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:38:03Antti Turpeinen55:45
    237SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:38:05Andreas Haldi1:16:30
    238RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:38:10Andrei Petuhov1:03:06
    239FINLynx 3 (238)+1:38:58Karim Mbembela1:07:38
    240SUIBussola OK (154)+1:39:19Markus Hintermann1:13:03
    241NOREmblem IL (379)+1:39:23Christer Jensen1:10:39
    242NOREnga (264)+1:39:24Stein Blomseth1:15:01
    243NORNight Hawk (967)+1:40:05Christian Fredrik Borg59:26
    244SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:40:50Cristian Larsson1:09:46
    245FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:40:52Matti Huttunen1:07:43
    246NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:40:54Ferdinand Fremming1:21:13
    247FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:40:56Otso Pajuoja1:05:30
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+1:41:06Janis Zaharans1:17:06
    249ESTOK Vru (210)+1:41:23Sixten Sild1:15:41
    250SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:41:25Sixten Trnqvist1:19:09
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:41:29Leevi Rntynen1:06:04
    252FINLynx 4 (321)+1:41:32Jussi Putkonen1:08:31
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:41:33Severi Simil1:17:31
    254FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:41:34Markus Prsti1:14:36
    255NORBysen IL (248)+1:41:35Torgeir Aune1:04:29
    256SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:41:37Hkan Axelsson1:15:05
    257FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:41:38Katja Sorri1:21:33
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+1:41:40yvind Lamark1:15:39
    259SWETby OK (201)+1:41:40Marcus Ekman1:12:30
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:41:42Aleksi Koskikallio1:13:09
    261SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:42:49Thorsten Svensson1:10:49
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:42:57Aapo Summanen1:02:28
    263NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:43:41Arne Dybdahl1:08:57
    264SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:43:45Gustav Fraenell1:13:49
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:44:03Anna Derzavina1:23:41
    266ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:44:06Sergi Oliveras1:05:47
    267FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:44:06Kalle Junnikkala1:00:47
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:44:09Paavo Rantala1:07:27
    269FINRasti 88 (226)+1:44:12Timo Jaarinen1:13:49
    270FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:44:15Tuomas Ojanen1:10:31
    271SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:44:20Jan Johansson1:01:42
    272RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:44:21Denis Potapov1:01:09
    273FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:44:25Kaj Raute1:06:36
    274FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:44:30Brje Vartiainen1:15:02
    275FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:45:42Antti Turkki1:08:36
    276RUSMEPhI (276)+1:45:46Aleksey Ermachenkov1:15:24
    277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:45:51Vesa Tuviala1:01:47
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:45:51Aaro Takanen59:51
    279SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:45:53Odin Ek1:03:08
    280FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:45:56Oskari Rannila1:24:11
    281FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:45:57Vitalijus Petrulis59:39
    282NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:46:06Per Sandberg1:22:07
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:46:08Antti Paasikoski1:18:48
    284FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:46:12Oskari Palomki1:19:10
    285FINOK77 2 (134)+1:46:39Jesper Donner1:04:47
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:46:40Daniel Rautio1:14:18
    287FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:46:53Emil Koskinen1:16:22
    288SWEUme OK (319)+1:47:04Rasmus Eriksson1:04:59
    289SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:47:55Christoffer Andersn1:11:40
    290FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:48:28Nuuti Hautakangas1:08:09
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:48:34Pekka Lng1:17:46
    292FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:48:38Mikko Viitamki1:01:15
    293FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:48:52Tero Kopra1:02:22
    294FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:49:47Eeva Rautanen1:25:31
    295FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:49:53Ville Tiitinen1:04:33
    296NOROK Moss (570)+1:49:58Sondre Ladim1:06:54
    297FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:49:59Mikael Koivisto1:05:13
    298FINNavi 3 (724)+1:50:00Vinski Malinen1:04:37
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+1:50:06Joonatan Vuorensola1:09:18
    300FINRastiseiska (466)+1:50:11Jaakko Skog1:09:12
    301FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:50:12Mika Ketola1:04:35
    302FINIK Falken (258)+1:50:16Hannes Kullman1:11:33
    303LTUArboro OK (181)+1:50:20Anna Freimane1:27:49
    304NORIF Sturla (550)+1:50:24Joachim Knudsen1:04:13
    305FINOK Botnia (326)+1:50:25Bernt Slotte1:16:02
    306FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:50:25Michael Torrkulla1:11:32
    307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:50:49Mika Mannervesi1:19:23
    308FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:50:49Pasi Huhtiniemi1:05:40
    309FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:51:07Heikki Istolahti1:17:35
    310NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:51:11Nils John Vestl1:23:24
    311RUSFryazino (239)+1:51:40Dmitry Senin1:13:30
    312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:52:24Cat Taylor58:31
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:52:49Lassi Tervo1:21:38
    314NOREmit (364)+1:52:53Svein Granerud1:20:22
    315FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:52:55Antti Sippola1:10:44
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:52:57Alec Still1:02:11
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:52:59Janne Keisanen1:03:24
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:53:00Jani Vahala1:03:12
    319FINNostars (337)+1:53:02Kari Salonen52:31
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:53:04Sergey Ushakov1:02:15
    321SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:53:11Mikael Andersson1:18:34
    322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:53:40Jakub Toborek1:02:19
    323SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:53:50Adam Lfstrm1:16:03
    324SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:53:50Oliver Lienhard1:10:43
    325RUSOmega (196)+1:54:06Aleksandr Rybakov1:08:12
    326NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:54:10Rune Blgestad1:04:47
    327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:54:12Panu Haaramo1:00:34
    328FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:54:19Olli Lahtomki1:04:46
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:54:21Aapo Liponkoski1:02:24
    330FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:54:44Tatu Kaleva1:19:21
    331FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:54:46Pekka Noponen1:02:38
    332FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:54:48Aleksi Sillanp1:08:35
    333SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:54:56Stefan Johansson1:29:10
    334SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:54:59Jessica Sllvander1:05:11
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:55:04Olli Kuokka1:03:01
    336SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:55:50Alfred Erdelius1:11:32
    337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:55:56Leo Haanp1:18:21
    338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:56:19Veronika Ivanova1:13:20
    339FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:56:20Kalliokoski Toni1:20:15
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:56:21Marko Haapakangas1:03:26
    341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:56:32Jari Erkkil1:15:14
    342NORWing OK (486)+1:56:43Petter Lona1:20:40
    343FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:56:48Reijo Mattinen1:10:59
    344FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:56:52Verneri Suhonen1:28:13
    345FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:56:54Vesa Peltoniemi1:09:39
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:56:59Samuli Ervasti1:09:12
    347NORModum OL (237)+1:57:01Helge Kopland1:22:12
    348FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:57:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:25:18
    349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:58:15Jukka Aho1:07:19
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:58:58Sami Kuntola1:14:21
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:58:59Mikko Kukkola1:04:18
    352USAOUSA (421)+1:59:03Essi Roininen1:45:43
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:59:45Topi Laakso1:03:18
    354FINEx-Legends (229)+2:00:01Mauri Laasonen1:10:10
    355SWETriona (1840)+2:00:02Jens Werner1:03:54
    356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:00:03Tommi Seitajoki1:09:24
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:00:09Heikki Pajuoja1:10:03
    358SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:00:16Erik kesson1:14:13
    359RUSUltra (145)+2:00:16Senina Mariia1:07:04
    360ESTSK100 (273)+2:00:18Ahtijainen Riho1:12:33
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:00:28Tero Hihnala1:14:32
    362FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:00:33Jaakko Salomki59:00
    363FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:00:35Joona Putkonen1:09:07
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+2:00:42Seppo Myyrylinen1:15:39
    365ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:00:45Meelis Mlberg1:18:24
    366FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:00:46Mauri Tolvanen1:24:34
    367SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:00:50Emelie Walheim1:20:31
    368SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:00:53Lars Nordgren1:10:41
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:00:56Jukka Tani1:12:44
    370FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:00:57Mikko Ylnen1:12:22
    371FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:01:11Antti Vigelius1:24:21
    372FINLammin Ski (311)+2:01:16Harri Veijola1:14:15
    373FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:01:18Lauri Hyytiinen1:17:24
    374LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:02:12Raimundas Kondrotas1:16:01
    375FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:02:17Mikael Vliheikki1:30:16
    376FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:02:22Jyri Rantala1:01:18
    377FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:02:23Markku Autio1:28:09
    378FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:02:24Milko Lehto1:08:19
    379SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:02:27Johan Ekelv1:11:46
    380FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:02:27Visnen Tapani1:26:03
    381FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:03:09Eerik Aaltio1:14:56
    382FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:03:30Vin Lintula1:18:03
    383FINIF Minken (491)+2:03:35Jrgensen Andreas1:15:33
    384FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:05:13Jussi Elo1:12:19
    385LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:05:23Genadijus Jonauskas1:16:22
    386FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:05:39Ville Suuronen1:14:53
    387FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:05:59Jussi Lempinen1:13:28
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:06:07Line Slberg1:18:16
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:06:07Aino Rantala1:20:46
    390NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:06:09Ask Olaussen1:16:40
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:06:28Heikki Lepist1:31:06
    392FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:07:09Pekka Vuorinen1:07:02
    393FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:07:13Tomi Mikkonen1:07:21
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:07:16Anttoni Hilli1:22:50
    395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:07:18Eskil Widehag1:11:03
    396SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:07:24Johan Karlsson1:15:49
    397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:07:32Ari Saarijrvi1:07:12
    398HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:07:32Gabor Domonyik1:13:45
    399NORVang OL (451)+2:07:35Ingvild Gjessing1:11:42
    400RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:07:36Evgenii Rogovskii1:07:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >