< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:40:27 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:05:30 | ||
402 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:40:37 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:18:37 | ||
403 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:40:40 | Vilma Pesu | 1:20:04 | ||
404 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:40:51 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:22:01 | ||
405 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:40:54 | Juha Kettunen | 1:17:28 | ||
406 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:41:03 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:31:41 | ||
407 | Modum OL (237) | +2:41:08 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:31:03 | ||
408 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:42:44 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 1:22:06 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:42:53 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:21:43 | ||
410 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:43:22 | Johan Päivike | 1:20:52 | ||
411 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:43:26 | Matti Happonen | 1:23:29 | ||
412 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:43:27 | Janne Puntila | 1:22:43 | ||
413 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:43:31 | Santeri Vaahtera | 56:18 | ||
414 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:44:01 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | 1:34:43 | ||
415 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:44:06 | Ville Koskela | 1:21:00 | ||
416 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:44:23 | Olli Puurunen | 1:28:53 | ||
417 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:45:04 | Ronja Björklund | 1:15:14 | ||
418 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:45:25 | Heikki Kumara | 1:33:40 | ||
419 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:45:30 | Henrik Huttunen | 1:18:14 | ||
420 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:45:30 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:25:28 | ||
421 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:45:55 | Linus Berggren | 1:25:44 | ||
422 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:45:56 | Stephan Copes | 1:21:06 | ||
423 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:46:08 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:25:23 | ||
424 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:46:23 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:25:58 | ||
425 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:46:30 | Erik Olsson | 1:23:21 | ||
426 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:46:33 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:32:17 | ||
427 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:46:36 | Juha Valtonen | 1:32:08 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:47:03 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:26:36 | ||
429 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:47:05 | Jussi Broberg | 1:33:28 | ||
430 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:47:10 | Juhani Toivonen | 1:11:54 | ||
431 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:47:12 | Jostein Andersen | 1:12:47 | ||
432 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:47:29 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:14:04 | ||
433 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:47:29 | Pauli Laurila | 1:21:18 | ||
434 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:47:32 | Ville Salonen | 1:26:19 | ||
435 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:47:47 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:27:20 | ||
436 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:47:51 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:23:58 | ||
437 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:48:05 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:22:56 | ||
438 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:48:06 | Eskil Nääs | 1:27:00 | ||
439 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:48:07 | Ossi Luoma | 1:40:27 | ||
440 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:48:27 | Chiara Sergent | 1:53:47 | ||
441 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:49:25 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:11:45 | ||
442 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:49:28 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:20:10 | ||
443 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:49:39 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:34:35 | ||
444 | Wing OK (486) | +2:49:40 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 1:40:27 | ||
445 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:49:45 | Terje Rönning | 1:21:22 | ||
446 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:50:07 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 1:18:01 | ||
447 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:50:26 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 1:15:25 | ||
448 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:50:47 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:36:48 | ||
449 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:51:02 | Henrik Flordal | 1:20:17 | ||
450 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:51:18 | Håkan Jansson | 1:21:05 | ||
451 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:51:23 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:19:54 | ||
452 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:51:38 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:20:30 | ||
453 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:51:42 | Mika Leinonen | 1:21:34 | ||
454 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:51:51 | Bence Sprok | 1:30:55 | ||
455 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:52:09 | Suvi Heittola | 1:04:27 | ||
456 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:52:24 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:11:00 | ||
457 | Triona (1840) | +2:52:33 | Per Eriksson | 1:39:39 | ||
458 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:52:36 | Jussi Viero | 1:10:50 | ||
459 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:52:38 | Rune Teigland | 1:20:47 | ||
460 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:53:04 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:27:57 | ||
461 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:53:12 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:17:19 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:53:36 | Ville Honkanen | 1:16:25 | ||
463 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:53:45 | Juha Metsälä | 1:14:38 | ||
464 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:53:50 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:31:22 | ||
465 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:53:50 | Jakob Henriksson | 1:19:50 | ||
466 | Intersport (390) | +2:54:00 | Harri Halonen | 1:20:42 | ||
467 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:54:02 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:29:55 | ||
468 | OK Arona (274) | +2:54:02 | Aivis Lejins | 1:15:04 | ||
469 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:54:09 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:20:49 | ||
470 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:55:31 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:17:30 | ||
471 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:55:32 | Juho Rautio | 1:45:58 | ||
472 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:55:44 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:25:19 | ||
473 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:55:45 | Inka Joensivu | 1:24:00 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:55:58 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:28:25 | ||
475 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:56:05 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:51:53 | ||
476 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:56:08 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:42:36 | ||
477 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:56:08 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:28:01 | ||
478 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:56:23 | Janis Salins | 1:36:04 | ||
479 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:56:28 | Oskar Hermansson | 1:17:26 | ||
480 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:56:39 | Rami Haapala | 1:35:35 | ||
481 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:57:31 | Martin Ahlström | 1:23:33 | ||
482 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:57:37 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:32:40 | ||
483 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:57:38 | Matiss Saulite | 1:01:30 | ||
484 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:57:45 | Patrik Persson | 1:33:44 | ||
485 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +2:57:46 | Petrus Tasa | 1:47:27 | ||
486 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:57:49 | Peter Kronholm | 1:22:31 | ||
487 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:58:11 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:19:02 | ||
488 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:58:22 | Jani Hjerppe | 1:33:04 | ||
489 | Socca (437) | +2:58:46 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:21:09 | ||
490 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:58:48 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:21:29 | ||
491 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:59:02 | Alar Assor | 1:15:25 | ||
492 | Puujalad (416) | +2:59:05 | Viljar Grauen | 1:19:54 | ||
493 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:59:08 | Nina Herne | 1:32:38 | ||
494 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:00:00 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:15:39 | ||
495 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:00:21 | Markku Jokela | 1:46:22 | ||
496 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:00:39 | Adrey Morozov | 1:29:15 | ||
497 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:01:18 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:22:58 | ||
498 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:01:27 | Jani Nummi | 1:16:39 | ||
499 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:01:27 | Markku Paija | 1:36:02 | ||
500 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:01:37 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:36:25 | ||
501 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:01:38 | Jamie Goddard | 1:25:04 | ||
502 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:01:42 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:17:47 | ||
503 | Herraseura (411) | +3:01:51 | Matti Haataja | 1:30:30 | ||
504 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:01:58 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:23:57 | ||
505 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +3:02:04 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 1:30:44 | ||
506 | FTA (733) | +3:02:05 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:24:12 | ||
507 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:02:17 | Vesala Pekka | 1:26:16 | ||
508 | OK Enen (472) | +3:02:23 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:26:59 | ||
509 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:02:45 | Samuli Ketola | 1:23:58 | ||
510 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:03:18 | Kyösti Rautanen | 2:00:30 | ||
511 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:04:13 | Juha Rissanen | 1:31:07 | ||
512 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:05:38 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:21:29 | ||
513 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:05:40 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:21:05 | ||
514 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:05:58 | Alma Wilhemsson | 1:28:39 | ||
515 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:05:58 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:28:04 | ||
516 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:05:59 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:20:59 | ||
517 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:06:01 | Joona Koponen | 1:34:45 | ||
518 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:06:04 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:47:40 | ||
519 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:06:05 | Jari Haimi | 1:28:26 | ||
520 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:06:11 | Olli Savikko | 1:20:48 | ||
521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:06:26 | Riku Sauso | 1:20:04 | ||
522 | KeparDI (699) | +3:06:27 | Väinö Liukko | 1:33:33 | ||
523 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:06:36 | Atte Tamminen | 1:45:49 | ||
524 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:06:47 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:29:46 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:08:31 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:12:19 | ||
526 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:09:00 | Luukas Siitonen | 1:20:15 | ||
527 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:09:09 | Ossi Priks | 1:22:55 | ||
528 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:09:13 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:24:18 | ||
529 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:09:22 | Moritz Walter | 1:30:14 | ||
530 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:09:28 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:24:57 | ||
531 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:09:32 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:12:03 | ||
532 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:09:44 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 1:51:06 | ||
533 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:09:47 | Riku Österman | 1:34:28 | ||
534 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:09:50 | Karlis Praulins | 1:24:53 | ||
535 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:10:01 | Jarno Pukema | 1:25:35 | ||
536 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:11:00 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:51:05 | ||
537 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:11:34 | Maija Hakala | 1:15:42 | ||
538 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:11:36 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:24:27 | ||
539 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:11:43 | Guntars Sils | 1:33:38 | ||
540 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:11:45 | Antti Räsänen | 1:26:58 | ||
541 | Petolintu (496) | +3:12:00 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:47:32 | ||
542 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:12:01 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:27:44 | ||
543 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:12:04 | Marko Nalli | 1:34:17 | ||
544 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:12:16 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:15:49 | ||
545 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:12:51 | Gunnar Forsgren | 1:28:07 | ||
546 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:13:04 | Tero Suutari | 1:20:19 | ||
547 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:13:39 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:25:57 | ||
548 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:13:43 | Markus Smedslund | 1:21:57 | ||
549 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:13:49 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:36:36 | ||
550 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:13:52 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:34:51 | ||
551 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:13:58 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:26:41 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:14:18 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:30:11 | ||
553 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:14:26 | Tönis Haldna | 1:35:23 | ||
554 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:14:59 | Ruut Kanko | 1:29:48 | ||
555 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:15:17 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 1:28:05 | ||
556 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:15:25 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:19:07 | ||
557 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:15:28 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:20:27 | ||
558 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:15:32 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:21:15 | ||
559 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:15:36 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:30:16 | ||
560 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:15:38 | Miika Iskanius | 1:40:19 | ||
561 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:15:44 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:25:46 | ||
562 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:15:44 | Tommi Grover | 1:28:23 | ||
563 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:15:49 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:20:01 | ||
564 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:15:57 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:29:03 | ||
565 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:15:58 | Eino Gretschel | 1:29:30 | ||
566 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:16:00 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:29:00 | ||
567 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +3:16:02 | Peter Brämerson | 1:31:57 | ||
568 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:16:06 | Mika Kantola | 1:19:33 | ||
569 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:16:15 | Jukka Turva | 1:22:43 | ||
570 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:16:16 | Niko Kommio | 1:25:20 | ||
571 | Peab (564) | +3:16:24 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:28:39 | ||
572 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:16:27 | Bo Lauri | 1:30:17 | ||
573 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:16:30 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:30:06 | ||
574 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:16:31 | Henna Sirén | 1:20:50 | ||
575 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:16:36 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:33:11 | ||
576 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:16:56 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:29:56 | ||
577 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:16:57 | Johan Swartz | 1:19:32 | ||
578 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:17:06 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:32:33 | ||
579 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:17:08 | Arto Seppänen | 1:41:07 | ||
580 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:17:20 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:20:41 | ||
581 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:17:26 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:30:33 | ||
582 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:17:27 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:37:51 | ||
583 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:17:39 | Jaakko Kivela | 1:22:25 | ||
584 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:17:43 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:22:40 | ||
585 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:18:28 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:40:27 | ||
586 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:18:52 | Tobias Lutz | 1:22:46 | ||
587 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:19:15 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:23:55 | ||
588 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:19:20 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:21:38 | ||
589 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:19:24 | Jouko Malinen | 1:24:53 | ||
590 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +3:19:33 | Markku Salmirinne | 1:39:20 | ||
591 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:19:36 | Matti Lehtola | 1:23:30 | ||
592 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:19:36 | Matti Salakka | 1:33:16 | ||
593 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:19:39 | Marius Enes | 1:45:13 | ||
594 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:20:11 | Inari Karppinen | 1:15:40 | ||
595 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:20:38 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:55:12 | ||
596 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:20:50 | Petter Skantze | 1:31:30 | ||
597 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:20:54 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:31:15 | ||
598 | IF Åland (655) | +3:20:54 | Henrik Söderström | 1:22:53 | ||
599 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:21:01 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:17:27 | ||
600 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:21:27 | Topias Zerni | 1:29:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |