jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,7 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:58:00Mikko Eerola47:54
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:13Viktor Svensk49:02
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:37Hkon Jarvis Westergrd49:26
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:01Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:22
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:16Eduardo Gil Marcos50:26
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:18Milos Nykodym45:59
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:24Graham Gristwood47:09
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:30Bartosz Pawlak46:11
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:44
    10FINKoovee (1)+10:32Topi Anjala50:12
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+12:55Otto Loukkalahti52:30
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:28Teemu Oksanen54:26
    13NORFrol IL (17)+16:45Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:28
    14NORNTNUI (12)+17:59Eirik Langedal Breivik47:44
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:30Ollipekka Heikkil50:16
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:31Hvard Lucasen51:30
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:35Henrik Jonsson51:09
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:45Mathias Peter50:22
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:51Lasse Kautto51:36
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:13Roope Koskinen52:58
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:15Tuomas Kari52:56
    22FINKoovee 2 (98)+23:58Lassila Ari-Pekka53:41
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:58Nicolas Simonin53:37
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:01Nicolas Kastner53:51
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:08Riccardo Scalet51:23
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:05Filip Wadsten52:46
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:17Arvid Nord54:51
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:38Erik Engstrand53:13
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:49Magnus Glnnefors55:25
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:39Simon Frisk52:02
    31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:56Nikita Somov52:46
    32FINLynx (23)+27:43Juuso Viskari53:46
    33SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:43Stefan Lombriser57:41
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:48Stle Gjelsten57:37
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+30:05Linus Rapp53:26
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:13Sverre Turter Sandvold54:09
    37FINNavi (21)+31:49Peter Bray52:09
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:55Fabian Aebersold50:58
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:58Ilgvars Caune51:07
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+33:38Oskar Lundqvist58:57
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+33:44Fricis Spektors1:02:21
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:54Kacper Kuca52:56
    43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:06Krzysztof Wolowczyk51:06
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+35:13Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen54:15
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:23Csaba Gsswein51:31
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:38Oskar Eklf54:36
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:45Anton Salmenkyl50:41
    48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:49Rasmus Elmelid50:39
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+38:07Martin Larsson1:02:25
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:33Valter Pettersson1:03:54
    51SWEOK Kre (56)+38:51Magnus Bergman1:06:56
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+39:09Per berg51:41
    53FINOK Trian (51)+39:39Emil Sevelius58:42
    54SUIOl Norska (52)+39:45Lukas Diener58:34
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:52Markus Lindeqvist52:00
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:26Jens Johan Brekke56:04
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:55Daniil Fomin55:38
    58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:41Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg56:56
    59SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:55Erik Herne51:07
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:57Aaro Ruohola58:29
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+43:07Henrikas Pauzas55:51
    62FINHiisirasti (29)+43:10Juha Tommila52:31
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+43:14Hugo Ericsson56:59
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+44:03Magnus Johansson1:02:57
    65FINMS Parma (22)+44:51Antti Vainio54:13
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+45:04Ondrej Semik1:03:45
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:24David Borg53:29
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:27Viktor Runnby59:07
    69SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:33Vitaly Gichko53:44
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+49:39Erik Fors1:03:03
    71SWEKils OK (141)+50:39Jan Olm53:34
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:32Csaba Gerber1:07:34
    73FINOK77 (132)+54:31Jonny Donner54:36
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:54Magnus Johansson1:05:15
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:42Jonas Soldini55:26
    76RUSNord West (68)+57:50Ilya Gusev57:00
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+58:06Christian Bobach1:00:39
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:13Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:01:32
    79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:16Ola Andersson55:35
    80SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:19David Lundsten55:42
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:20Isak Gelius1:00:41
    82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:25Atte Nokka1:01:16
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:27Sven Engstrm55:28
    84SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:53Alvaro Casado1:05:37
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:59Lars Owren1:03:41
    86FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:01:04Timo Sivill1:02:51
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:46Matthew Fellbaum56:16
    88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:42Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:05:03
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:03:03Nils Eyer54:41
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:05:00Martin Hunhammar53:10
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:31Mika Honkasalo1:07:41
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:41Alvar Palmen57:13
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:57Elmeri Toivanen56:26
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:07:04Lassi Vaismaa59:24
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:07:04Sampo Hyppl57:42
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:32Lavran Thorstensen1:04:57
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:08:37Zac Hudd1:01:17
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:41Johan Olson55:35
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:09:13Jonas Carlsson1:03:35
    100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:36Jesper Lysell58:55
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:48Maria Magnusson1:00:28
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:55Viktor Janrik1:07:34
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:55Chupek Jacub52:24
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:17Jussi Sepp1:04:09
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:11:17Oskar qvist1:01:37
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:11:38Mattias Nilsson1:16:10
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:12:09Sampo Sankelo1:07:25
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:36Oleg Vokulov1:02:52
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:24Trence Risse55:39
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:40Filip Andersson1:17:10
    111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:16:44Vojtech Kettner54:20
    112FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:45Matias Koponen1:08:18
    113FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:23Simo Hasu52:36
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:41Aleksi Lammi1:04:22
    115SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:23Mrten Lundqvist1:06:32
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:18Lars Vicari59:41
    117NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:14Jostein Moe1:01:20
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:48Joel Hakala57:27
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:12Niklas sterlund1:07:43
    120SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:14Bruno Godefroy1:06:33
    121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:49Tor Andreas Andersen57:33
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:57Anton Strandberg1:02:24
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:22:06Fredrik Noborn57:45
    124SWEGvle OK (103)+1:22:10Lasse Jansson1:10:37
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:12Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy57:31
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:20Paulus Sulkula1:01:22
    127FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:29Jens Jern1:01:21
    128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:29Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:18:38
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:31Arto Frnti1:05:36
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:43Kalevi Mkip1:09:34
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:56Niko Nissinen58:56
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:24:05Rauli Aho1:14:31
    133FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:24:07Tero Mamia59:31
    134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:58Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54
    135SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:10ke Ljunggren1:05:05
    136FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:16Tuomas Fjllstrm1:01:38
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:03Otto Balck1:01:16
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:32Antti Kivikko1:18:28
    139NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:39Beat Roth1:00:17
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:21Robert Bennett1:15:25
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:47Eero Jalli1:01:58
    142FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:30:02Aleksi Karttila1:02:54
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:24Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:38Andris Svilans1:18:12
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:39Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03
    146SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:50Benjamin Langerak1:04:19
    147FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:56Valter Joensuu1:12:54
    148SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:31Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09
    149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:37Juan Sanz1:13:47
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:43Eero Pietil1:05:12
    151NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:49Marit Isachsen1:23:06
    152SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:26Adam Sandstedt1:06:15
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:19Tuomas Puonti1:05:06
    154FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:47Jussi Piirainen1:07:19
    155SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:37:02Lukas Eveborn1:13:23
    156SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:57Gian Coolen1:09:24
    157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:59Aapo Maasilta1:03:41
    158CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:38:05Krystof Hajek1:00:42
    159NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:37Sindre Sandven55:48
    160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:51Eemil Sakki1:03:46
    161SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:39:14Hedwig Haas1:06:35
    162SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:15Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:46
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:34Antti Laine1:06:36
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:35Olle Krner56:02
    165RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:44Nikolai Znoev1:05:15
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:49Juha Kivel1:10:05
    167FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:54Lauri Naskali1:12:47
    168SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:40:11Tomas berg1:26:37
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:39Edward Larsson1:27:01
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:58Kjetil Mlnvik1:04:12
    171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:42:02dne Skjrstein1:12:04
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:42:06Anton Kruse1:14:59
    173FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:37Antti Rusanen1:06:56
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:12Jari Niemenmaa1:17:36
    175FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:40Antti Ekonoja1:19:59
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:45:02Marcus Carlsson1:08:49
    177IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:32Shea Moose1:21:23
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:38Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:41Martin Granqvist1:11:05
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:42Linus Kaisajuntti59:15
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:50Jussi Virtanen1:03:37
    182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:52Teemu Korhonen1:05:39
    183LATOK Meridians (163)+1:47:01Andris Dzalbs1:08:16
    184NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:38Robert Banfi1:23:47
    185SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:18John Wolgast1:08:56
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:26Kasperi Hmlinen1:05:32
    187FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:35Joona Nolvi1:17:53
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:44Magnus Karlsson1:07:50
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:50:00Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06
    190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:50:06Pekka Vtinen1:02:14
    191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:11ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:50:30Tuukka Senttula1:02:56
    193LTUMedeina (241)+1:51:01Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:51:03David Melin1:07:29
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:06Ivan Kunin1:05:50
    196FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:29Jan Wasstrm1:13:16
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:48Wilhelm Bergman1:16:52
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:52:02Vojtech Gryc1:31:18
    199FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:52:08Eeka Husu1:08:42
    200SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:43Dominique Bucher1:19:24
    201FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:54Sami Aalto1:20:00
    202ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:56Siim Vanahans1:15:54
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:55:04Veeti Pellinen1:11:36
    204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:55:15Lasse Falck Weber1:05:01
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:55:19Daniel Hadorn1:10:43
    206FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:55:24Lasse Lempainen1:11:06
    207NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:55:28Kjell Westin1:13:10
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:55:31Tapio Markki1:08:34
    209FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:34Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:51
    210LTUAzuolas (146)+1:56:31Mantas Volungevicius1:28:39
    211DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:58Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:50
    212SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:57:08Robert Palm1:02:51
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:40Matti Krkkinen1:07:00
    214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:58:02Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15
    215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:58:15Petteri Arovainio1:18:04
    216SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:58:25Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:52
    217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:53Katrin Mueller1:06:43
    218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:59:16Rihards Gailis1:20:30
    219FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:59:34Veeti Passila1:14:11
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:48Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:07:07
    221FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:48Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:00:19Mikael Lamberg1:19:22
    223NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:25Tommy Schmid1:10:28
    224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:25Tommaso Civera1:14:03
    225SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:38Henrik Holmberg1:06:53
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:55Filip Nilsson1:18:25
    227SWETby OK (201)+2:00:55Filip Lindqvist1:06:39
    228NOREnga (264)+2:00:59Harald Huse1:08:52
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:01:02Jyrki Mikkola1:14:37
    230RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:42Alexander Barkar1:26:41
    231FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:56Markku Kipinoinen1:08:28
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:32Lassi Kuva1:17:14
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:40Lenni Visnen1:10:07
    234SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:03:50Fredrik Kempe1:24:42
    235FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:04:09Teemu Vre54:27
    236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:04:13Magnus Hjorth1:13:43
    237SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:04:17Viktor Lfgren1:14:40
    238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:26Oskari Niemi1:10:38
    239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:27Janne Ahola1:01:58
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:04:33Ilkka Aakula1:37:07
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:04:43Warren Key1:10:54
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:06:03Ilari Ilmakunnas1:19:14
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:39Elizabete Blumentale1:12:41
    244SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:07:15Johan Hedman1:16:46
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:43Janne Salomki1:06:42
    246SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:08:10Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:50
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:09:23Riku Kerkola1:12:29
    248FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:09:38Lauri Koivumki1:12:58
    249SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:47Erik Toomingas1:13:18
    250FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:48Markus Sinijrvi1:08:37
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:10:03Sergey Belov1:05:34
    252LATOK Kapa (148)+2:10:03Janis Peilans1:35:50
    253ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:18Pol Canosa1:13:47
    254FINOK77 2 (134)+2:10:19Matias Kankkunen1:10:49
    255FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:10:21Timo Nurmela1:04:39
    256SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:25Hkan Svensson1:01:58
    257FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:50Aaro Haikonen1:11:50
    258FINRasti 88 (226)+2:11:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44
    259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:11:05Alexander Kolchiev1:21:03
    260FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:11:16Viljam Grahn1:08:04
    261SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:11:19Jakob Fransson1:15:58
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:11:21Dmitry Somov1:14:40
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:11:25Marko Uotila1:13:01
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:11:26Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17
    265FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:11:27Mikko Fldt1:16:55
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:27Tommi Pajala1:07:43
    267SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:11:45Henrik Larsson1:17:06
    268RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:46Andrey Lukin1:13:25
    269SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:49Sebastian Agerhll1:10:56
    270FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:54Kimmo Leivo1:17:56
    271FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:12:04Dainoras Saunorius1:13:47
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:12:10Maiken kern Hgrd1:24:28
    273FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:12:17Timo Peltonen1:22:27
    274SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:12:30Peter Rutz1:21:39
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:52Jarmo Hyypp1:18:33
    276FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:13:06Vertti Laitinen1:10:08
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:13:09Teemu Paananen1:29:26
    278NOROK Moss (570)+2:13:15Torgeir Snillsberg1:10:37
    279FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:13:26Markku Piironen1:15:37
    280NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:50Knut Erling en1:20:06
    281FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:52Oskari Penttinen1:14:38
    282NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:56Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:48
    283FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:14:01Antti Seppnen1:15:37
    284NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:14:33Terje W. Mathisen1:14:35
    285SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:40Rebecca Hylander1:16:14
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:23Henri Kukkonen1:17:01
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:46Osmo Juola1:19:04
    288FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:15:47Kalle Rosenblad1:36:09
    289FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:51Lauri Ruberg1:12:53
    290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:28Roope Lemberg1:06:32
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:17:32Tuomas Leinamo1:10:44
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:46Marius Vaivilas1:14:24
    293SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:51Per Spik1:04:15
    294FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:55Mikko Tahkola1:07:55
    295FINRasti E4 (300)+2:18:21Juho Rossi1:04:39
    296SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:40Martina Rizzi1:04:43
    297NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:19:03Aleksander Jrgensen1:15:22
    298NORGanddal IL (378)+2:19:09Markus Breivold1:24:46
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:19:12Matias Maronen1:16:26
    300ESTOK Vru (210)+2:19:14Einar Luup1:24:53
    301FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:19:20Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:22:13
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:19:35Janne Nivukoski1:14:56
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:20:00Teijo Oksanen1:24:31
    304NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:36Erlend Aune1:26:17
    305FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:42Aapo Kytmki1:18:14
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:59Strandvall Amanda1:04:47
    307FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:21:01Jorma Nissil1:09:34
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:21:29Juha Lerssi1:12:06
    309RUSUltra (145)+2:21:40Vasia Tambasou1:08:40
    310FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:22:25Tom Hammassyrj1:02:05
    311SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:29Viktor Holmgren1:22:44
    312SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:31Andrea Svensson1:03:31
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:38Kalikst Sobczynksi1:16:16
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:41Adam Karlsson1:16:30
    315NOREmit (364)+2:22:50Christiane Trosse1:17:04
    316SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:23:07Siegfried Nagel1:33:56
    317FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:23:33Timo Pohjolainen1:20:51
    318RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:23:48Semen Mikhalko1:26:51
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:56Emil Erdelius1:15:39
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:24:05Jukka Lehtonen1:18:23
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:24:07Kent Vidar Kopperud1:17:05
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:24:32Vin Ristimki1:19:09
    323FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:43Petri Kauppinen1:26:07
    324FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:48Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:56
    325SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:25:00Pl Skogstjrn58:44
    326FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:25:17Markus Kaukonen1:18:21
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:26:19Igor Gavrilov1:20:27
    328FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:26:27Ville Koskenkorva1:18:42
    329SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:26:36Elin Sjlander1:18:50
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:39Dan Snre1:23:25
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:26:39Riku Kopra1:25:02
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:48Magnus Struckmann1:10:08
    333FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:56Jarmo Mauriala1:11:43
    334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:27:14Pavel Raev1:43:52
    335FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:27:28Pauli Heinimaa1:27:41
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+2:28:14Ella Skog1:25:06
    337FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:28:29Juho Mtt1:09:30
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:54Juho Huhtala1:13:26
    339NORIF Sturla (550)+2:29:22Olav Melheim1:26:25
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:29:25Antti Lamminp1:21:43
    341GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:29:26Chloe Potter1:23:58
    342SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:46Jacob Eriksson58:28
    343FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:24Thomas Bjrklf1:16:09
    344FINOK77 3 (469)+2:32:01Jan Donner57:46
    345FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:32:02Simon Nordgren1:26:31
    346FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:32:03Lauri Oksa1:26:00
    347FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:32:13Jari Simola1:22:55
    348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:32:36Asko Lautamki1:22:47
    349FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:32:54Sanna Multala1:31:04
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:33:02Lauri Lepist1:23:39
    351FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:33:30Matti Lindstedt1:05:33
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:31TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:54
    353FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:35Tomas Snellman1:11:37
    354FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:39Aatos Peura1:06:54
    355NORVang OL (451)+2:33:52Ove Haugereid1:13:12
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:34:11Antti Kalapudas1:20:58
    357SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:34:14Patricia Nieke1:20:42
    358ESTSK100 (273)+2:34:14Rooni Triinu1:20:59
    359NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:34:27Dorthe Khl Petersen1:37:53
    360FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:39Karri Stevander1:12:26
    361ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:48Rein Zaitsev1:21:14
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:35:05Tero Salonen1:16:09
    363FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:35:11Tuija Kuusela1:15:27
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:35:16Erik Bovallius1:12:02
    365FINLammin Ski (311)+2:35:25Jorma Varkila1:20:50
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:43Artem Sotkin1:08:33
    367NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:48Halvor Hobl1:16:58
    368FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:27Otto Lintula1:16:28
    369FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:36:31Matti Sipponen1:15:38
    370RUSOmega (196)+2:36:36Sergey Adeev1:29:48
    371FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:38Kalle Taura1:20:46
    372FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:39Henna Pylvninen1:11:02
    373RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:42Dmitry Parkhut1:16:17
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:42Valdis Karulis1:15:53
    375SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:45Laura King1:12:02
    376FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:53Hermanni Willman1:11:48
    377SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:55Marita Hotz1:30:13
    378FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:37:00Janne Hyypp1:14:30
    379FINNostars (337)+2:37:01Marko Suhonen1:31:09
    380USAOUSA (421)+2:37:12Emma Waddington1:24:42
    381SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:37:14Maria Rosn Thelin1:30:14
    382NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:37:20Svein-Erik Sgrd1:14:37
    383RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:36Aleksey Borevich1:15:40
    384FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:41Jarkko Ryypp1:07:25
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:37:54Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:24:55
    386FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:38:07Laukkanen Janne1:22:25
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:45Petri Tuominen1:08:32
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:39:09Aleksi Mutka1:26:58
    389RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:39:09Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:19
    390FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:39:15Matias Forsbacka1:13:52
    391FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:39:17Kaisa Laapas1:13:33
    392SWEDela 2 (257)+2:39:22Marcus Amrn1:08:38
    393SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:39:24Johan Fries1:11:06
    394FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:39:27Juho Virkajrvi1:32:38
    395FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:39:28Sami Kauppinen1:25:39
    396FINEx-Legends (229)+2:39:29Timo Riissanen1:26:38
    397SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:55Kalle Persson1:14:50
    398FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:40:08Henri Kontoniemi1:19:55
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:14Mitri Tuomala1:32:36
    400FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:40:26Niklas Majander1:15:33
    401FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:27Lauri Isokallio1:05:30
    402SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:37Patrick Dusigne1:18:37
    403FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:40Vilma Pesu1:20:04
    404FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:51Jussi Leskinen1:22:01
    405FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:54Juha Kettunen1:17:28
    406FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:41:03Tero Kaasinen1:31:41
    407NORModum OL (237)+2:41:08Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:31:03
    408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:42:44Kristine Eide Rapp1:22:06
    409FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:42:53Emil Laaksonen1:21:43
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:43:22Johan Pivike1:20:52
    411FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:43:26Matti Happonen1:23:29
    412FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:43:27Janne Puntila1:22:43
    413FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:31Santeri Vaahtera56:18
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:44:01Rasa Aku-Pekka1:34:43
    415FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:44:06Ville Koskela1:21:00
    416FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:44:23Olli Puurunen1:28:53
    417NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:45:04Ronja Bjrklund1:15:14
    418FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:45:25Heikki Kumara1:33:40
    419FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:45:30Henrik Huttunen1:18:14
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:30Tobias Abrahamsson1:25:28
    421SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:45:55Linus Berggren1:25:44
    422SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:56Stephan Copes1:21:06
    423NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:46:08Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:25:23
    424FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:46:23Pekka Linnainmaa1:25:58
    425SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:46:30Erik Olsson1:23:21
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:33Antti Tolvanen1:32:17
    427FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:36Juha Valtonen1:32:08
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:47:03Akseli Kauppi1:26:36
    429FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:47:05Jussi Broberg1:33:28
    430FINVeikkaus (683)+2:47:10Juhani Toivonen1:11:54
    431FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:47:12Jostein Andersen1:12:47
    432FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:47:29Vertti Myllrinen1:14:04
    433FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:47:29Pauli Laurila1:21:18
    434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:47:32Ville Salonen1:26:19
    435FINNrpes OK (423)+2:47:47Hugo Helenelund1:27:20
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:51Rasmus Ahoniemi1:23:58
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:48:05Esa Norokorpi1:22:56
    438SWELeksands OK (461)+2:48:06Eskil Ns1:27:00
    439FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:48:07Ossi Luoma1:40:27
    440FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:48:27Chiara Sergent1:53:47
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:25Aleksandra Voytova1:11:45
    442FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:28Janne Tuhkalainen1:20:10
    443LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:49:39Aras Petrevicius1:34:35
    444NORWing OK (486)+2:49:40August Hopstad Nykvist1:40:27
    445NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:45Terje Rnning1:21:22
    446SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:50:07Ellinor Fryxsell1:18:01
    447FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:50:26Kaapo Lehtonen1:15:25
    448FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:50:47Lassi Kaitainen1:36:48
    449SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:51:02Henrik Flordal1:20:17
    450SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:51:18Hkan Jansson1:21:05
    451SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:51:23Bengt Schwartz1:19:54
    452LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:38Vilma Alberinga1:20:30
    453FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:42Mika Leinonen1:21:34
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:51Bence Sprok1:30:55
    455FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:52:09Suvi Heittola1:04:27
    456RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:52:24Igor Yashchenko1:11:00
    457SWETriona (1840)+2:52:33Per Eriksson1:39:39
    458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:36Jussi Viero1:10:50
    459NORk-94 (495)+2:52:38Rune Teigland1:20:47
    460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:53:04Jyri Tiainen1:27:57
    461FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:53:12Pontus Joentausta1:17:19
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:53:36Ville Honkanen1:16:25
    463FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:53:45Juha Metsl1:14:38
    464FINAron Haka (602)+2:53:50Jukka Mttl1:31:22
    465SWERns OK (400)+2:53:50Jakob Henriksson1:19:50
    466FINIntersport (390)+2:54:00Harri Halonen1:20:42
    467FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:54:02Tuomo Miettunen1:29:55
    468LATOK Arona (274)+2:54:02Aivis Lejins1:15:04
    469FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:54:09Urpo Niemel1:20:49
    470FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:55:31Jami Kallioniemi1:17:30
    471FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:32Juho Rautio1:45:58
    472FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:44Tommi Lindqvist1:25:19
    473FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:45Inka Joensivu1:24:00
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:58Teuvo Hautamki1:28:25
    475FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:56:05Juho Ylimaa1:51:53
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:56:08Tuomo Kalvas1:42:36
    477FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:56:08Elli Hkkinen1:28:01
    478LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:56:23Janis Salins1:36:04
    479SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:28Oskar Hermansson1:17:26
    480FINSettiijt (886)+2:56:39Rami Haapala1:35:35
    481SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:31Martin Ahlstrm1:23:33
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:37Jani Tikkanen1:32:40
    483LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:38Matiss Saulite1:01:30
    484SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:45Patrik Persson1:33:44
    485FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:46Petrus Tasa1:47:27
    486FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:57:49Peter Kronholm1:22:31
    487FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:58:11Ilkka Saarimki1:19:02
    488FINKorven Honka (327)+2:58:22Jani Hjerppe1:33:04
    489FINSocca (437)+2:58:46Julia Jacobsson1:21:09
    490FINMusta Neli (582)+2:58:48Mikko Inkinen1:21:29
    491ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:59:02Alar Assor1:15:25
    492ESTPuujalad (416)+2:59:05Viljar Grauen1:19:54
    493SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:59:08Nina Herne1:32:38
    494SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:00:00Marcus Lundagrds1:15:39
    495FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+3:00:21Markku Jokela1:46:22
    496FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:00:39Adrey Morozov1:29:15
    497FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:01:18Anssi Parkkinen1:22:58
    498FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:01:27Jani Nummi1:16:39
    499FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:01:27Markku Paija1:36:02
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:01:37Pasi Hirvonen1:36:25
    501GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:38Jamie Goddard1:25:04
    502FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:01:42Heikki Vallbacka1:17:47
    503FINHerraseura (411)+3:01:51Matti Haataja1:30:30
    504RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:58Nikolay Tikhonov1:23:57
    505FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:02:04Kimmo Heikkil1:30:44
    506FINFTA (733)+3:02:05Iida Varmavuo1:24:12
    507FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:02:17Vesala Pekka1:26:16
    508SWEOK Enen (472)+3:02:23Adlerteg Camilla1:26:59
    509FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:02:45Samuli Ketola1:23:58
    510FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:03:18Kysti Rautanen2:00:30
    511FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:04:13Juha Rissanen1:31:07
    512FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:05:38Severi Heiskanen1:21:29
    513FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:05:40Eero Hirvonen1:21:05
    514SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:05:58Alma Wilhemsson1:28:39
    515FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:05:58Jaakko Martikainen1:28:04
    516FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:05:59Seppo Kaiponen1:20:59
    517FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:06:01Joona Koponen1:34:45
    518FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:06:04Jarmo Kerttula1:47:40
    519FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:06:05Jari Haimi1:28:26
    520FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:06:11Olli Savikko1:20:48
    521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:06:26Riku Sauso1:20:04
    522FINKeparDI (699)+3:06:27Vin Liukko1:33:33
    523FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:06:36Atte Tamminen1:45:49
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:06:47Jukka Lahtinen1:29:46
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:08:31Jussi Joja1:12:19
    526FINOC Puisto (662)+3:09:00Luukas Siitonen1:20:15
    527ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:09:09Ossi Priks1:22:55
    528FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:09:13Kasperi Tamminen1:24:18
    529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:09:22Moritz Walter1:30:14
    530FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:09:28Seppo Kairikko1:24:57
    531LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:09:32Kristine Bertuka1:12:03
    532LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:09:44Gintaras Mikolavicius1:51:06
    533FINRastitykki (589)+3:09:47Riku sterman1:34:28
    534LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:09:50Karlis Praulins1:24:53
    535FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:10:01Jarno Pukema1:25:35
    536FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:11:00Jarno Leppl1:51:05
    537FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:11:34Maija Hakala1:15:42
    538FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:11:36Lassi Kyllnen1:24:27
    539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:11:43Guntars Sils1:33:38
    540FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:11:45Antti Rsnen1:26:58
    541FINPetolintu (496)+3:12:00Jarkko Jyrhm1:47:32
    542ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:12:01Jaan Viirmann1:27:44
    543FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:12:04Marko Nalli1:34:17
    544FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:12:16Aleksi Hmlinen1:15:49
    545SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:12:51Gunnar Forsgren1:28:07
    546FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:13:04Tero Suutari1:20:19
    547LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:13:39Karlis Kuzis1:25:57
    548FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:13:43Markus Smedslund1:21:57
    549SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:13:49Mathias Trnlund1:36:36
    550FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:13:52Veikko Kosunen1:34:51
    551FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:13:58Sara Leppsalmi1:26:41
    552FINBeach Boys (572)+3:14:18Jarkko Murtoaro1:30:11
    553ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:14:26Tnis Haldna1:35:23
    554FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:14:59Ruut Kanko1:29:48
    555FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:15:17Tuomas Vtinen1:28:05
    556FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:15:25Janne Syrjl1:19:07
    557FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:15:28Tommi Valkolehto1:20:27
    558FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:15:32Jani Hkkinen1:21:15
    559FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:15:36Jarmo Nivala1:30:16
    560FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:15:38Miika Iskanius1:40:19
    561FINAivan Sama (518)+3:15:44Pasi Elolampi1:25:46
    562GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:15:44Tommi Grover1:28:23
    563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:15:49Eetu Granqvist1:20:01
    564FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:15:57Tuomas Hnninen1:29:03
    565FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:15:58Eino Gretschel1:29:30
    566FINOK Jorren (590)+3:16:00Rasmus Karlsson1:29:00
    567SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:16:02Peter Brmerson1:31:57
    568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:16:06Mika Kantola1:19:33
    569FINTuuripellet (537)+3:16:15Jukka Turva1:22:43
    570FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:16:16Niko Kommio1:25:20
    571FINPeab (564)+3:16:24Reijo Harju-Sntti1:28:39
    572SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:16:27Bo Lauri1:30:17
    573FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:16:30Eino Lehtiniemi1:30:06
    574FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:16:31Henna Sirn1:20:50
    575FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:16:36Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:33:11
    576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:16:56Tommi Tuusa1:29:56
    577SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:16:57Johan Swartz1:19:32
    578FINJoosehukku (529)+3:17:06Anni Kivilaakso1:32:33
    579FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:17:08Arto Seppnen1:41:07
    580FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:17:20Erkki Oinaskallio1:20:41
    581FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:17:26Oskari Jokikokko1:30:33
    582FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:17:27Joonas Mkinen1:37:51
    583FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:17:39Jaakko Kivela1:22:25
    584FINViVi Master (528)+3:17:43Pekka Kemppi1:22:40
    585FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:18:28Heikki Kettunen1:40:27
    586FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:18:52Tobias Lutz1:22:46
    587NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:19:15Tone Bleken Rud1:23:55
    588FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:19:20Anton Rosqvist1:21:38
    589FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:19:24Jouko Malinen1:24:53
    590FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:19:33Markku Salmirinne1:39:20
    591FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:19:36Matti Lehtola1:23:30
    592FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:19:36Matti Salakka1:33:16
    593NORVerdal OK (356)+3:19:39Marius Enes1:45:13
    594FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:20:11Inari Karppinen1:15:40
    595FINSK Mortis (567)+3:20:38Panu Peltokangas1:55:12
    596SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:20:50Petter Skantze1:31:30
    597FINKerkesix (791)+3:20:54Emmi Hilasvuori1:31:15
    598FINIF land (655)+3:20:54Henrik Sderstrm1:22:53
    599FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:21:01Kimmo Niemi1:17:27
    600FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:21:27Topias Zerni1:29:17
    601FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:21:48Joni Alasuvanto1:13:09
    602FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:21:50Risto Pura1:37:31
    603FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:21:55Mikko Virtanen1:35:38
    604FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:21:56Tom Steffansson1:33:03
    605FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:22:03Sauli Konttila1:26:02
    606FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:22:22Petri Mattila1:35:57
    607NOROK Skynar (995)+3:22:29Aksel Veske1:43:14
    608FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:22:44Tuomas Mikkola1:37:45
    609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:23:05Wilhelm Nordqvist1:22:35
    610FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:23:16Miro Etula1:26:03
    611FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:23:17Jemi Katko1:25:55
    612FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:23:26Antti Tonder1:22:50
    613FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:23:29Samu Takanen1:14:31
    614SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:23:34Fredrik Huldt2:02:23
    615FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:23:58Juho Seppnen1:36:15
    616FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:24:11Lucas Finskas1:23:46
    617FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:24:20Juhani Valtanen1:31:18
    618SWETibro OK (851)+3:24:47Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:37:54
    619FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:24:51Ilkka Ruokola1:21:25
    620FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:24:51Timo Peltola1:39:49
    621FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:25:18Jussi Siukkola1:17:04
    622RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:25:34Sergey Shebashov1:28:52
    623FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:25:38Markku Helle1:13:18
    624FINGasum (664)+3:26:01Jouni Liimatta1:46:02
    625FINAnnila (1801)+3:26:09Ilkka Annila1:55:19
    626FINSAL (785)+3:26:19Nina Gunell1:30:55
    627ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:26:28Rynno Sulg1:38:45
    628FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:26:51Anselm Tamminen1:47:01
    629FINUNO SK (867)+3:27:27Petri Laaksonen1:07:40
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:27:43Kimmo Virtanen1:31:48
    631FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:27:43Timo Tuononen1:36:36
    632FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:27:53Aleksi Lahti1:07:03
    633FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:27:56Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:40:36
    634FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:28:07Ismo Kurki1:53:00
    635FINJussis seven (676)+3:28:10Jari Kavander1:32:14
    636SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:28:19Martin Bengtsson2:12:39
    637FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:28:36Heimo Hongisto1:47:36
    638FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:29:22Jouni Mutka1:33:23
    639FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:29:35Petteri Vuorinen1:33:43
    640FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:29:36Petri Vnnen1:32:01
    641FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:29:42Markku Saramki1:30:55
    642FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:29:49Tuomas Lensu1:37:44
    643FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:29:51Johanna Niittymki1:12:29
    644SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:30:00Tamas Szts1:31:38
    645FINTeam Azure (779)+3:30:05Jari Vainikka1:35:14
    646FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:30:18Raisa Sell1:17:20
    647FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:30:21Saara Saalo1:21:42
    648FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:30:24Teuvo Holappa1:22:27
    649FINMurut (399)+3:30:26Ilona Haarla1:29:34
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:30:27Aarne Keurulainen1:23:26
    651LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:30:30Ingus Barvikis1:51:30
    652FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:30:32Risto Pelkonen1:32:58
    653FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:31:28Harri Sorvari1:45:59
    654FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:31:28Jaakko Iivanainen1:21:08
    655FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:31:30Veikko Myyrylinen1:27:01
    656FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:31:31Stefan Stubb1:19:19
    657FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:31:34Johanna Tuosa1:19:05
    658FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:31:40Jani Varis1:12:18
    659FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:31:48Marta Sanchez1:27:42
    660FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:31:52Joona Koistinen1:08:25
    661FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:31:55Timo Nenonen1:35:03
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:32:17Leevi Mutikainen1:33:46
    663FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:32:19Sami Luukkanen1:35:00
    664FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:32:58Anni Ruostekoski1:25:37
    665FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:33:09Elisa Parkkinen1:35:03
    666FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:33:22Martti Hyvnen1:37:03
    667FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:33:24Kalle Ruottinen1:37:24
    668FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:33:36Jorma Mntytrm1:37:40
    669FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:33:41Jukka Hyytiinen2:11:24
    670FINHakuliset (540)+3:33:46Jenni Hakulinen1:45:19
    671FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:33:53Markku Vesisenaho1:36:31
    672FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:33:53Heidi Smeds1:25:28
    673FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:33:54Sakari Martikainen1:48:51
    674FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:34:08Mikko Jalli1:37:36
    675FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:34:08Kari Valjakka1:46:28
    676LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:34:10Gustavs Stana1:27:58
    677RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:34:10Tatiana Fomicheva1:09:55
    678FINRastipukit (557)+3:34:24Petteri Savolainen1:30:39
    679SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:34:42Gran Hedman1:45:52
    680FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:34:55Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:39:38
    681FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:35:03Henna Rautiainen1:39:37
    682SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:35:07Sara Jonasson1:25:12
    683FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:35:08Janne Hautala1:27:26
    684FINSolf IK (633)+3:35:08Olivia Hahn1:16:01
    685FINSupertalentit (691)+3:35:12Ilpo Kiiala1:24:06
    686NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:35:18Sander Ottesen1:27:36
    687FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:35:42Aarne Orrainen1:25:08
    688FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:35:59Meri Hakala1:40:09
    689FINPullin serkut (577)+3:36:02Tuomo Pulli1:39:52
    690FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:36:03Sauli Vnsk1:41:10
    691FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:36:44Maiju Kovanen1:17:58
    692FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:36:50Mika Juva1:24:09
    693FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:37:13Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:59
    694FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:37:40Oula Pelkonen1:25:49
    695FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:37:44Oona Paloheimo1:25:17
    696FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:37:47Orvo Moisio1:30:50
    697FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:37:48Hannu Ventomki1:30:56
    698FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:38:05Andreas hman1:30:12
    699SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:38:07Lars Segerman1:25:57
    700FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:38:09Aulis Rantala1:25:16
    701FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:38:10Olli Nikander1:30:36
    702FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:38:16Juhani Junnilainen1:41:54
    703FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:38:17Pauli Rautanen1:26:41
    704FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:38:23Juho Martiskainen1:30:38
    705FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:38:24Aura Turkka1:41:34
    706FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:38:25Kari Koistinen1:40:49
    707FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:38:35Jouni Oikarinen1:28:26
    708FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:37Hans Ekroos1:29:31
    709FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:38:43Jarkko Koistinen1:41:15
    710FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:38:53Jenni Sabel1:35:26
    711FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:39:06Timo Reiman1:14:15
    712FINHnt SK (900)+3:39:30Asser Vuola1:40:55
    713FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:39:32Samina Nummi1:27:40
    714FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:52Pekka Ilmakunnas1:37:48
    715FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:57Mika Kaukkila1:29:39
    716FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:40:19Sami Mkel1:42:35
    717SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:40:29Emil Johansson1:45:25
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:41:54Svein Otterlei1:35:10
    719FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:42:21Jussi Myllys1:48:46
    720FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:43:03Martti Herttua1:48:56
    721FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:43:21Heikki Rajala1:18:43
    722FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:52Nuutti Jskelinen1:31:57
    723FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:44:46Frans Seppl1:28:45
    724ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:58Margus Klementsov1:26:30
    725SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:45:08Per-Anders Axelsson1:41:46
    726FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:45:08Igor Nefedov1:49:40
    727FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:45:17Harry Halonen1:31:10
    728FINSukK 83 (757)+3:45:23Pertti Lahdelma1:21:55
    729FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:45:24Teppo Valtonen1:22:38
    730FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:51Anni Laine1:25:12
    731FINJudica (917)+3:47:13Janne Hnninen1:35:33
    732FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:47:15Jonni Mukkala1:39:31
    733FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:47:22Sami Ojala1:34:50
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:47:36Markku Hienonen1:37:33
    735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:37Pasi Helander1:51:20
    736NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:39Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:25:02
    737SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:46sterberg Henrik1:32:14
    738FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:47:47Mikko Ahonen1:40:54
    739FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:49Joonas Rauhansalo1:36:31
    740FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:51Antti Hartikainen1:40:51
    741FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:56Samuel Lehtonen1:43:33
    742FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:58Timo Siitonen1:36:38
    743FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:48:04Ida Sara-aho1:45:36
    744LATSurikati (658)+3:48:06Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:52:28
    745FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:48:10Veli-Matti Jutila1:47:52
    746FINSweco (1240)+3:48:51Juha Junttila2:01:11
    747FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:48:52Hannu Niinimki1:41:50
    748FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:56Pertti Lahdenmki1:41:32
    749FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:48:56Timo Jrvinen1:51:32
    750FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:58Jarmo Tonder1:16:55
    751FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:49:00Paulus Heikkil1:19:50
    752FINRastiketut (460)+3:49:02Elias Nurmi1:37:03
    753FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:49:04Max Mtt1:51:33
    754FINOK77 6 (744)+3:49:11Anders Juholin1:34:29
    755FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:49:13Henri Saari1:49:54
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:49:21Miika Suvanto1:46:41
    757FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:49:25Marko Korhonen1:29:06
    758FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:49:28Jorma Kemppi1:43:49
    759FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:49:31Niklas Salonen1:52:43
    760FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:49:38Kati Happonen1:54:16
    761BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:49:42Erik Van Dijck1:37:09
    762FINeLadies (755)+3:50:10Astra Francke1:27:58
    763FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:50:14Jouni Saukonoja1:29:24
    764FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:50:26Atso Jalli1:41:27
    765FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:50:31Roosa Lassila1:25:48
    766FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:50:33Hanna Hovila1:25:35
    767FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:50:45Juha Purhonen2:15:52
    768FINGeodeesi (761)+3:50:46Suomala Klaus1:33:16
    769FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:50:47Mika Suojanen1:53:54
    770FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:50:49Ari Ranki1:52:09
    771FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:50:51Esko Jussila1:34:29
    772FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:51:00Ismo Huhtala2:03:19
    773FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:51:03Ella Nurmi1:23:49
    774FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:51:03Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:17
    775FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:51:04Henna Kauppinen1:23:19
    776FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:51:06Tuomas Koskinen1:38:02
    777FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:19Mikko Vesisenaho1:17:56
    778FINTamrock (869)+3:51:31Lasse Raitanen1:40:19
    779FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:51:32Olli Kujansuu1:42:25
    780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:35Antti Harjuhaahto1:39:27
    781FINEKI (1162)+3:51:43Anttu Ahlberg1:44:18
    782FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:44Piia Laitala1:44:59
    783FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:46Jukka Kenttmies1:42:20
    784FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:50Jari Nikunen1:33:01
    785FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:51:51Kai Antell1:33:46
    786FINTrimap (1888)+3:51:51Vesa Virtanen1:38:29
    787FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:51:52Ilkka Vnsk1:44:00
    788FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:54Seppo Kukko1:25:09
    789FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:55Pekka Peura1:32:36
    790FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:52:03Risto Juutinen1:36:36
    791FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:52:14Seppo Hmlinen1:28:59
    792FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:52:16Ari-Pekka Pietil1:28:14
    793FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:52:17Mikael Wikstrm1:44:09
    794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:52:18Silas Johansson1:57:08
    795FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:52:21Miro Piippolainen1:39:11
    796FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:52:23Aapo Rinne1:45:00
    797FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:52:25Petteri Kauppinen1:30:38
    798GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:52:28Phil Marsland1:47:55
    799FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:29Sanna Lakoma1:31:35
    800FINNabla (1044)+3:52:35Mika Koivu1:44:50
    801FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:52:40Pasi Talvitie1:32:34
    802FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:52:42Kalle Virtanen1:40:17
    803FINMalax IF (902)+3:52:46Oskar Norrback1:43:01
    804FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:52:46Valve Tuomo1:32:06
    805FINKonserni (749)+3:52:50Ottopekka Leskinen1:55:28
    806FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:52:52Aino Mkel1:20:40
    807FINKela (1871)+3:52:58Jarmo Heikka1:29:15
    808FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:53:00Markku Riitaoja1:23:41
    809FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:53:03Timo Riihimki1:36:52
    810FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:53:06Martti Kngs1:45:12
    811FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:53:15Pekka Alasaari1:44:59
    812SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:53:37Jenny Nyberg1:45:19
    813FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:53:56Torbjrn Ahlskog1:45:42
    814FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:54:08Heikki Andersson1:42:37
    815FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:54:16Erkki Marila2:10:44
    816FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:54:19Esa Turunen1:45:26
    817FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:54:59Jarkko Urpalainen1:58:25
    818FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:55:09Jarkko Heiskanen1:31:12
    819FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:55:11Benjamin Schulman1:32:42
    820FINRastihaukat (653)+3:55:23Antero Aunesluoma1:31:30
    821SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:55:30Peter Lyrenmann1:33:01
    822FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:55:32Jari Mahlamki1:34:39
    823FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:55:35Timo Kivel1:46:40
    824FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:55:38Kalle Vaismaa1:26:40
    825FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:55:48Eero Krkkinen1:31:26
    826FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:55:51Kirsi Arvela1:45:53
    827FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:56:24Joel Kivimies1:49:05
    828FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:56:28Anttoni Patana1:36:21
    829FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:56:36Niko Paavola1:46:33
    830FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:56:38Heta Haunia1:26:58
    831FINOK77 4 (610)+3:57:43Anders Westerlund1:47:22
    832FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:58:00Mauri Sinnel1:49:56
    833FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:58:42Raimo Menp2:20:09
    834FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:58:58Anna Kuronen1:23:57
    835SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:59:10Fredrik Wallstedt1:50:33
    836FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:59:20Jouni Kivimki1:35:16
    837FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:59:23Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:19
    838FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:59:37Simo Pyhnen1:43:34
    839POLOK!Sport (558)+3:59:40Tomasz Kosicki1:50:05
    840FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:59:42Urho Ojala1:52:19
    841FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:00:02Otto Soini1:49:18
    842FINFuturice (968)+4:00:15Kalle Lappalainen1:39:24
    843FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+4:00:40Jari Toivonen1:36:14
    844FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+4:01:32Ville Ylihrsil1:49:16
    845FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:01:57Tinja Lantta1:35:08
    846FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:02:03Ville Uusivirta1:17:31
    847SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:02:46Christer Lindell1:30:37
    848FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:02:54Eero Saukkonen1:36:41
    849FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:03:06Alexander Guslin1:42:31
    850FINEDX (1049)+4:03:13Ari Hakaste1:37:27
    851FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:03:15Arttu Jokikokko1:42:28
    852FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:03:17Lauri Tapola1:25:27
    853FINNavi 6 (687)+4:03:54Joel Sihvonen1:31:10
    854SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:04:22Gustav Nirvin1:26:54
    855ESTOK West (605)+4:04:22Veiko Lille1:39:37
    856FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:05:05Mikko Lamminp1:38:16
    857FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:05:21Kim Nylund1:15:43
    858FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:05:25Totte Vlkki1:45:17
    859FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:05:26Mette Palokangas1:27:15
    860FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:05:40Emmi Lfberg1:40:54
    861SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:05:49Anton Nilsson1:41:35
    862FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:05:51Malena Danskanen1:57:28
    863FINNavi 4 (912)+4:06:00Aki Tenhunen1:39:32
    864FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:06:01Ulla Kilpinen1:57:02
    865LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:06:03Guntars Andersons1:35:59
    866FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:06:06Heino Ala-Honkola1:45:34
    867FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:06:09Riku Salminen1:44:03
    868FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:06:13Matti Kaijansinkko1:45:36
    869FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:06:21Leo Alenius1:47:44
    870FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:06:26Pekka Kallio1:42:04
    871FINRaula Team (1110)+4:06:28Tapani Laaksonen1:59:31
    872FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:06:36Kari Kujala1:35:31
    873FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:06:53Lauri Lehmonen1:47:40
    874LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:06:56Jan Sliva1:40:43
    875FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:06:56Esko Hyypp2:12:46
    876FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:07:05Pivi Mkinen1:53:40
    877FINTornator (907)+4:07:07Olavi Siirtola1:56:10
    878FINKaslink (1131)+4:07:16Toni Saarela1:42:17
    879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:07:16Johan Kll1:53:54
    880FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:07:33Mikko Vihavainen1:52:02
    881RUSIzhora (621)+4:07:38IUrii Rumiantsev1:29:02
    882FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:07:39Raimo Syrjl1:59:34
    883FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:07:39Ryszard Viertola1:57:22
    884FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:07:53Pajula Kimmo1:59:37
    885FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:08:00Ilkka Lindqvist1:40:37
    886FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:08:02Ismo Niemi2:04:34
    887FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:08:20Matias Kavakko1:35:46
    888FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:08:29Humanitas-seura 51:40:26
    889FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:08:29Antti Laine1:58:38
    890FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:08:31Matti Kauppinen1:41:29
    891FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:08:34Petteri Tuovinen1:44:52
    892FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:08:36Seppo Repo1:41:18
    893FINRastihapot (1589)+4:08:45Tommi Kilpinen1:30:22
    894FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:08:59Tuomo Nissinen1:37:12
    895FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:09:03Markus Niemel1:44:24
    896FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:09:14Eero Nevalainen1:42:38
    897FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:09:28Juho Salonen1:44:44
    898FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+4:09:37Jaakko Raento2:01:16
    899FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:09:39Mikko Kankkunen1:51:25
    900FINTurun Visat (826)+4:09:53Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:47:37
    901FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:10:09Pekka Kontturi1:45:35
    902FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:10:16Teemu Kiiski1:58:31
    903FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:10:28Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:39:35
    904FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:11:22Markku Hyvnen1:39:05
    905FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:11:38Ilkka Koskela1:42:22
    906FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:11:39Teija Kujanp1:38:28
    907FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:11:42Jukka Jrvelinen2:02:26
    908SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:12:44Mikael Nilsson1:58:53
    909FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:12:48Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:42
    910FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:13:01Saara Mahlamki1:25:26
    911ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:13:08Kaisa Rooba1:32:26
    912FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:13:20Jussi Silvennoinen1:59:12
    913FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:13:33Jaakko Leppkangas1:54:28
    914FINLets get LOST (877)+4:13:36Aleksi Hatakka1:47:30
    915FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:13:39Anni Halko1:50:04
    916FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:13:40Timo Koskinen2:05:41
    917FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:13:44Visa Helmijoki1:49:32
    918FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:13:45Veijo Rissanen1:46:59
    919FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:13:54Jonne Eskola1:49:28
    920FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:57Ari Ronkainen1:50:56
    921FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:14:00Lauri Uutela1:28:50
    922FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:14:04Anna Hintikka2:02:13
    923FINKntit (1176)+4:14:12Teppo Moisio1:49:36
    924FINMaasillat (1261)+4:14:16Risto Maasilta1:48:18
    925FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:14:19Jarno Rutanen1:35:24
    926FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:14:39Akseli Wiik1:49:56
    927FINMetos (1055)+4:14:52Lauri Launonen1:29:00
    928FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:14:53Mikael Ikonen1:49:42
    929FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:15:01Kalevi Pajamki2:00:17
    930FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:15:22Kalle Virtanen2:04:11
    931FINArk United (575)+4:15:46Annamaria Sola2:19:42
    932FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:16:26Lasse Laaksonen1:37:55
    933SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:16:45Fredrikas Girls 51:24:00
    934FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:16:48Saara Asmundela1:38:00
    935ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:42Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02
    936FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:18:28Salla Mustonen1:32:30
    937FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:18:51Jani Karttunen2:08:26
    938FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:53Tiina Naakka1:34:46
    939FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:19:00Leena Alonen1:39:34
    940FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:19:01Akseli Jussinmki1:19:14
    941FINAjokoirat (763)+4:19:08Ville Rahkonen1:26:26
    942FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:19:10Kekle Joonas1:32:42
    943FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:19:10Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:45
    944FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:19:15Juha Kankaanp1:27:57
    945FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:19:17Karri Karanko1:46:35
    946FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:19:19Lasse Kemppainen1:54:01
    947FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:19:19Verneri Sankelo1:40:31
    948FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:19:22Kalle Sumelles2:02:27
    949FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:19:22Alpo Vlimaa1:33:24
    950FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:19:26Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24
    951FINDroit (1123)+4:19:26Ville Savolainen1:45:09
    952FINMetshallitus (457)+4:19:34Heikki Savolainen1:57:24
    953FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:19:34Petteri Hirvonen1:38:49
    954FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:34Petri Tynjl1:34:18
    955FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:19:42Eero Hautala1:33:25
    956FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:19:47Jarmo Juntunen1:26:57
    957SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:19:48Mats Birkestl2:04:00
    958FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:19:49Jari Harju1:42:37
    959SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:19:51Stefan Nordstrm2:00:37
    960FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:20:03Aleksi Pietikinen1:30:33
    961FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:20:06Rami Saari1:51:58
    962FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:20:14Hannu Jylnki1:41:10
    963FINWSP (1215)+4:20:18Simo Tammela1:39:13
    964FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:20:26Ari Honkimaa1:41:42
    965FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:20:28Arto Pynn1:51:11
    966FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:20:32Rasmus Niemi1:51:29
    967FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:20:33Mika Visnen1:51:23
    968FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:20:34Timo Lauttamus1:46:43
    969FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:20:35Joonas Karvinen1:45:55
    970FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:20:35Liisa Lundell1:55:17
    971FINTASO (1802)+4:20:37Juha Soukko1:51:58
    972GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:20:38Philipp Koch1:51:37
    973FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:20:40Hannes Vre1:46:11
    974FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:20:41Konsta Purtsi1:41:47
    975FINInnOK (786)+4:20:43Olli Peltola1:47:41
    976FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:20:43Johan Pkknen1:43:18
    977FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:20:44Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:17:25
    978FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:20:45Aki Lahtinen1:37:09
    979FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:20:46Pekka Puumala1:58:45
    980FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:20:47Eveliina Einonen1:55:20
    981GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:20:47Graham Anderson1:59:48
    982FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:20:51Risto Mkinen1:51:40
    983FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:20:55Tanja Kalari1:41:49
    984FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:20:56Timo Heiskanen1:56:20
    985FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:20:57Sirpa Lintunen1:51:57
    986FINOK Computer (1262)+4:21:06Matias Johansson1:56:38
    987FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:21:12Timo Pinola2:00:18
    988SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:21:12Marica Tynell2:06:50
    989FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:21:15Martin Wickholm1:53:33
    990FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:21:18Matti Huhtala1:56:43
    991FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:21:34Ismo Ojala1:54:41
    992FINKanuuna (953)+4:21:54Marko Lasanen2:08:40
    993FINTaxi Team (963)+4:22:07Juha Leskinen1:41:28
    994FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:22:17Antti Jukarainen1:34:20
    995FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:22:27Eero Miettinen1:42:26
    996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:22:39Pekka Hahto1:33:22
    997FINTT226 (689)+4:22:41Jutta Kukkurainen1:57:40
    998FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:47Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:57:58
    999FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:49Teemu Seppl1:59:04
    1000FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:51Joonas Meuronen1:47:23
    1001FINErs seura (906)+4:22:52Antti Vesalainen1:58:36
    1002FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:22:52Jorma Nevala1:42:23
    1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:22:58Lauri Itkonen1:31:54
    1004FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:23:00Asko Senttula1:41:55
    1005FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:23:04Piia Tantarimki1:50:48
    1006FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:23:06Hannu Haimi1:53:09
    1007FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:23:08Aale Grekula1:58:26
    1008FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:23:18Jarmo Pulkkinen1:50:10
    1009FINMacGregor (828)+4:23:38Juha Ratia1:43:23
    1010FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:23:44Jani Alinikula1:30:41
    1011FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:23:52Reino Kurkela1:36:08
    1012FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:23:54Jani Suomalainen1:59:23
    1013FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:25:03Leppnen Antti1:28:27
    1014NORstmarka OK (960)+4:25:05Stedje Per1:49:29
    1015FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:25:38Cevin Arn1:45:05
    1016FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:25:50Liisa Siltanen1:32:44
    1017FINPaVi (852)+4:25:52Lauri Jahkola1:45:38
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:25:59Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:59:42
    1019FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:26:08Joonas Majuri1:10:30
    1020FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:26:08Juha Tuononen1:33:07
    1021FINRajaveljet (777)+4:26:18Markus Nygrd1:33:30
    1022FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:26:26Jukka Heinmki2:38:54
    1023FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:26:29Rami Virlander1:42:39
    1024SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:26:32Mattias Levin2:05:36
    1025FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:26:35Ari Tukala1:32:27
    1026FINTreSeven (1571)+4:26:36Paula Kosonen1:53:50
    1027FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:26:37Elisa Nivukoski1:39:10
    1028FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:26:38Jukka Leppnen1:38:37
    1029FINKuoLO (1935)+4:26:40Hannes Holma1:39:01
    1030FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:26:46Tomi Tauti1:40:09
    1031ESTOK TON (864)+4:26:48Kai Saksman1:45:11
    1032FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:26:52Janne Puonti2:01:49
    1033FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:26:53Hanna Mki-Mantila1:32:30
    1034FINGofore (1916)+4:26:53Mikko Kattilakoski1:39:05
    1035FINKananpojat (1101)+4:26:56Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:13
    1036FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:26:58Kimmo Erkkil1:36:04
    1037FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:26:58Tero Vyrynen1:41:56
    1038FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:27:01Simo Savo1:42:41
    1039FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:27:12Markku Leinonen1:39:27
    1040FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:27:13Matti Saastamoinen1:44:57
    1041FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:27:17Hanna Grannabba1:41:46
    1042FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:27:31Hannu Suikki1:40:00
    1043FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:27:38Jan Denks1:34:54
    1044FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:28:20Jukka Yrjl1:37:38
    1045FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:28:26Sonja Nolvi1:34:39
    1046FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:28:27Kari Partanen1:30:47
    1047SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:28:36Elin Giding1:49:58
    1048FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:28:46Miika Alhonen1:43:18
    1049FINOP (1214)+4:29:15Arto Kuhmonen1:50:07
    1050FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:30:15Tarja Eskelinen2:09:26
    1051FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:30:37Hanna Lindgren1:21:32
    1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:31:04Ari Kilpi1:58:33
    1053FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:31:09Peetu Saukkio1:27:45
    1054FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:31:21Janne Nissinen1:32:51
    1055FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:31:21Jussi Huttunen1:32:24
    1056FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:31:28Hannu Eskola1:48:43
    1057FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:31:31Pekka Leskinen1:38:49
    1058FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:31:32Pauli Tynjl1:38:35
    1059FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:32:04Miika Pietil1:18:07
    1060FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:32:06Juuso Kivikoski1:24:57
    1061FINTieto (1218)+4:32:08Jarmo Rantala1:35:06
    1062FINPelikassit (556)+4:32:14Henri Menalanen1:35:28
    1063FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:32:15Osku Kaijalainen1:31:23
    1064FINPYVMM (976)+4:32:20Miikka Kelo1:50:46
    1065FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:32:30Mikko Ryytty1:38:34
    1066FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:32:34Antti Hakanen1:34:25
    1067FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:32:43Otto Niemi2:23:21
    1068FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:32:45Janne Putkonen1:41:15
    1069FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:33:07Mauno Hanhela1:30:57
    1070SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:33:09Thomas Nilsson1:40:15
    1071FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:33:17Jaana Klinga1:46:20
    1072FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:33:24Jussi Pohjola1:34:10
    1073FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:33:27Ville Kalapudas1:45:49
    1074FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:33:30Tero Rnnemaa1:52:43
    1075FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:33:32Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:46:38
    1076SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:33:34Klara Holmgrd1:51:16
    1077FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:33:34Mikko Risnen1:44:02
    1078FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:34:07Jouko Koskialho1:54:27
    1079FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:34:35Aimo Partanen1:37:42
    1080FINVTT (1356)+4:34:54Henrik Sandberg1:19:49
    1081FINUusi Verso (766)+4:35:00Jaakko Tuikka1:52:53
    1082FINFennovoima (1075)+4:35:10Ilia Kniazev1:41:25
    1083FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:35:34Lasse Lindholm1:43:29
    1084FINJuntit OK (728)+4:35:39Timo Voutilainen2:11:04
    1085FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:36:44Laura Kylml2:03:17
    1086LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:36:48Maris Veismanis1:55:40
    1087FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:36:56Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:40:14
    1088FINSPYMS (1007)+4:36:56Ville Jkl1:43:31
    1089FINOscar Software (1189)+4:37:00Markku Virtanen2:29:10
    1090FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:37:09Jori Hyrks1:45:43
    1091FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:37:11Juha Ojajrvi1:39:36
    1092FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:37:15Kristoffer Olaussen1:40:10
    1093FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:37:18Hannu Juutinen1:38:46
    1094FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:37:24Jere Mkiranta1:46:54
    1095FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:37:34Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:29:50
    1096FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:37:38Minna Toikkanen1:48:40
    1097FINKops (1292)+4:37:44Markus Sjstrom1:48:56
    1098FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:37:59Kjell Utfolk1:41:02
    1099FINOutotec (1119)+4:38:44Petri Jokinen2:29:49
    1100FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:38:48Harri Laiho1:50:38
    1101FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:39:19Robert Ljungberg1:22:44
    1102FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:41:15Paavo Hnninen2:07:10
    1103FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:41:32Roni Ylihrsil2:02:01
    1104FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:41:36Mikko Puustinen1:17:44
    1105FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:41:37Erkki Hkkil1:29:06
    1106FINNeliveto (1016)+4:42:19Pekka Simula1:24:35
    1107FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:42:24Aki Hukka1:44:46
    1108FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:42:27Miska Pyry1:49:26
    1109FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:42:40Reijo Simonen1:48:57
    1110FINCadpool (1204)+4:43:01Leevi Tarjanne1:32:19
    1111FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:43:12Maria Laine1:24:54
    1112FINSolita (965)+4:43:53Mikko Puonti2:24:54
    1113FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:43:55Timo Hyppnen1:21:51
    1114FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:43:55Pekka Leikas1:52:15
    1115FINIisu (637)+4:44:19Antti Vlikangas2:00:37
    1116FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:45:19Hanna Kallio1:51:15
    1117NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:45:37Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:27:27
    1118FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:45:42Rainer Sthl2:00:42
    1119FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:46:16Toimi Koskinen1:58:52
    1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:46:34Saijariina Kuokkanen1:52:53
    1121FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:46:40Esko Taipalus1:41:40
    1122FINSK Uranus (951)+4:47:17Alpo Mikkonen1:46:22
    1123FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:47:30Nina Tusa1:34:42
    1124FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:47:31Antti Luotio1:34:54
    1125FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:47:38Ari Valtaoja1:59:40
    1126SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:47:51Kalle Zetterstrm1:35:54
    1127FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:48:06Reima Parkkonen1:26:28
    1128FINBarkit pll (979)+4:48:06Janne Sllinen2:01:28
    1129FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:48:07Peter Enoksson1:26:21
    1130FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:49:17Jaakko Vaismaa1:51:34
    1131FINNorra (1811)+4:49:27Sebastian Hggblom2:05:32
    1132FINABB SK (1436)+4:50:39Marko Raatikainen1:46:23
    1133FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:53:00Jesse Reijo1:23:39
    1134FINRasti/C (1160)+4:53:13Salla Toivonen1:59:36
    1135FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:53:15Olli Siukkola1:40:19
    1136FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:53:22Mika Helin2:13:25
    1137FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:53:29Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:51:53
    1138FINAjolinja (996)+4:53:37Ari Jskelinen1:40:38
    1139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:53:46Jarkko Leppihalme1:23:59
    1140FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:53:51Erkki Karppanen1:59:31
    1141FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:53:53Ilkka Uotila1:51:13
    1142FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:53:53Markus Rantanen2:29:12
    1143FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:53:54Sointu Hyttinen1:51:47
    1144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:54:02Jukka Tiitto2:05:49
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+4:54:04Tuula Putkuri1:56:10
    1146FINLost Bastards (895)+4:54:30Johanna Nousiainen1:52:42
    1147FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:54:37Ari Pullinen2:05:47
    1148FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:54:42Jami Kopra2:07:55
    1149FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:54:43Tommi Hynninen1:39:09
    1150FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:54:52Janne Kuusinen2:07:39
    1151LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:55:01Aleksejs Mjaliks1:40:53
    1152FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:55:02Jukka Sopanen1:45:32
    1153FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:55:04Matti Myllynen1:42:11
    1154FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:55:13Lauri Tammiaho2:11:40
    1155FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:55:14Lauri Vuori1:46:26
    1156FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:55:19Kari Huttunen1:42:34
    1157FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:55:38Esa Huiskonen2:15:11
    1158FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:55:44Harri Korhonen2:07:18
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:56:02Pertti Heinikangas1:38:39
    1160FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:56:05Jaakko Isosomppi2:13:17
    1161SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:56:06ke Svensson1:30:36
    1162FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:56:07Jorma Pntinen2:13:30
    1163FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:56:17Kaisa Jarva1:39:26
    1164FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:56:23Otto Hyssl2:09:03
    1165FINOK KPO (914)+4:56:25Jyrki Kentala2:08:31
    1166FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:56:28Niemi Taru2:11:04
    1167FINRaTro (954)+4:56:33Teemu Vainio1:47:16
    1168FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:56:35Eetu Marjakangas1:25:54
    1169FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:56:37Lotta Visnen1:42:56
    1170FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:56:45Jaakko Sireni1:47:01
    1171FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:56:46Janne Kokkonen2:08:44
    1172FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:56:47Isra Alatalo2:00:17
    1173FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:56:51Elina Kirvel2:17:07
    1174FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:57:04Tuomas Annala2:22:06
    1175FINHatarasti (1936)+4:57:13Teemu Niemi2:09:32
    1176FINPalo-88 (752)+4:57:19Ismo Rantanen1:44:39
    1177FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:57:26Ilmari Urho1:47:23
    1178ESTBona Fide (667)+4:57:29Mihkel Jrve1:51:52
    1179FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:57:54Esa Heikkinen1:31:24
    1180FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:57:58Eero Pajarre2:16:46
    1181FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:58:04Ilkka Brander1:50:44
    1182FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:58:15Laura Vartiainen2:05:06
    1183FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:58:33Risto Tapanen1:58:34
    1184FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:59:23Marko Pietari1:32:46
    1185FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:59:42Juho Niv1:21:42
    1186FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:00:04Hennariikka Lonka1:38:43
    1187FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:00:33Mikko Ylisel1:45:44
    1188FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:00:34Kirsi Isoherranen1:35:17
    1189FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:01:07Juhani Prsti2:34:44
    1190ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:01:12Jri Linde1:52:09
    1191FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:01:19Henri Kuusla1:37:05
    1192FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:01:23Carlotta Scalet1:34:09
    1193FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:01:23Elina Hossi1:37:46
    1194FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:01:26Timo Kauraoja2:36:27
    1195FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+5:01:29Matti Ahola1:33:54
    1196FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:01:30Lauri Helander1:39:32
    1197FINDigita (1019)+5:01:49Kai Pllnen1:45:07
    1198FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:02:10Jasper Mki1:50:23
    1199FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:02:16Jyrki Taipale1:47:20
    1200FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:02:20Arvi Tommila1:32:53
    1201FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:02:21Anne Leinonen2:04:15
    1202FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:02:22Pasi Karjalainen2:08:12
    1203FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:02:27Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28
    1204FINSK-0K (935)+5:02:49Jani Raussi1:51:19
    1205FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:03:04Tero Kankkunen1:59:51
    1206FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:03:17Juhamatti Listala1:52:26
    1207FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+5:03:22Minna Halinen2:05:22
    1208FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:04:01Aki Niemi1:55:19
    1209FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:04:10Heidi Grndahl1:50:09
    1210FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:04:10Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:32
    1211FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:04:15Antti Afflekt1:46:10
    1212FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:04:16Kiia Jokela2:15:16
    1213ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:04:23Kersti Ehala1:49:46
    1214FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:04:24Kim Lindn2:10:45
    1215FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:04:30Jukka Erkkil1:45:29
    1216FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:04:30Santeri Kentt2:00:24
    1217FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:04:30Sami Sergelius2:02:10
    1218FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:04:31Aleksi Koirikivi1:42:02
    1219FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:04:33Henna Hyvrinen1:53:21
    1220FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:56Kari iks1:44:23
    1221FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:05:04Raimo Pusa1:57:24
    1222FINFujitsu (807)+5:05:38Arto Kahila1:44:41
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+5:06:11Jarmo Lahtinen1:48:40
    1224FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:06:23Paul Vepsnrepo2:12:18
    1225FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:06:27Juha Antikainen1:58:06
    1226FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:06:31Katri Kolmonen1:54:02
    1227FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:06:39Juhani Jaakola1:40:21
    1228FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:06:40Miro Paakkunainen2:03:17
    1229FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:43Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16
    1230FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:52Sergey Papazov1:14:25
    1231FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:07:14Asko Johanson1:56:07
    1232FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:07:16Toni Pertalo1:37:37
    1233FINSulzer (1042)+5:07:22Raimo Luukkainen2:30:05
    1234FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:07:29Hannu Lhteenmki1:49:58
    1235FINFennia (1823)+5:07:48Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:25:24
    1236FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:08:23Lasse Kp1:47:01
    1237FINF (1412)+5:08:32Eino Tiittanen1:47:01
    1238FINYksintein (1105)+5:08:32Pyry Salomaa1:49:39
    1239FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:08:51Tuomo Lyhty2:05:16
    1240FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:08:58Veikko Ahtiainen1:43:48
    1241FINTsmmts (1221)+5:09:56Mikko Jauho2:00:53
    1242FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:10:01Risto Heikkinen2:13:40
    1243FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:10:05Perttu Kurvinen1:42:54
    1244FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:10:22Jaakko Kleemola1:48:11
    1245FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:10:57Timo Tuominen2:27:35
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:11:31Iida Potinkara1:44:35
    1247FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:11:32Leino Pasma1:51:16
    1248FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:44Tommi Nick1:46:33
    1249FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:11:51Erkki Salo1:47:03
    1250FINMMK OK (1157)+5:11:56Jyri Kuusrainen2:18:18
    1251FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:12:02Topi Lnsilahti2:15:05
    1252FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:12:06Joonas Jussila1:20:48
    1253SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:12:09Konstantin Volkov1:49:40
    1254FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:12:15Juha-Pekka Helminen1:41:08
    1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:12:19Aki Huhtinen1:47:05
    1256FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:12:45Lauri Laine1:53:40
    1257RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:12:54VADIM YUDIN2:21:02
    1258SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:12:55Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:52:40
    1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:55Jaakko Rm1:20:13
    1260FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:13:08Pekka Ruuska1:43:13
    1261FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:13:28Jenni Uusimaa1:40:28
    1262FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:13:31Timo Rokka2:19:59
    1263FINExme (1732)+5:13:32Jenni Setl1:43:37
    1264FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:13:37Risto Uusimaa1:46:37
    1265FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:13:40Emma Vehkalahti1:49:46
    1266FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:13:42Timo Soini1:54:08
    1267FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:13:46Antti Vesamki1:43:30
    1268FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:13:54Sauli Lehtinen1:58:13
    1269DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:58Niklas Jahnsson2:00:43
    1270FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:14:00Reijo Rasmus2:00:05
    1271FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:14:05Harri Niinikoski1:45:15
    1272FINAtria (1052)+5:14:08Ilpo Peltokangas1:47:34
    1273FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:14:10Jamie McDonald1:43:26
    1274FINSurut (1678)+5:14:13Mikko Kimpimki2:12:09
    1275FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:14:15Carl Fey1:47:15
    1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:14:19Ilkka Ruuska1:59:42
    1277FINPatria Land (1205)+5:14:22Tiina Peltonen2:00:39
    1278FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:14:22Jani Lehtinen1:47:19
    1279FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:14:23Liisa Harve2:05:16
    1280FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:14:26Jarmo Viita1:49:32
    1281FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:14:30Maikki Laukkanen2:05:01
    1282FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:14:39Kalervo Pammo2:00:23
    1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:14:42Tuomas Vanhanen1:49:36
    1284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:14:48Jyrki Hyyrynen1:43:50
    1285FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:14:55Pentti Manninen1:43:44
    1286FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:14:59Kari Hassinen2:02:25
    1287FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:15:07Samuli Natunen1:45:28
    1288FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:18:25Rauno Salo1:58:06
    1289FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:18:42Timo J. Lainema1:19:13
    1290FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:19:32Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:56:25
    1291FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:19:55Marjaana Isokallio1:57:08
    1292FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:20:18Janne berg1:12:34
    1293FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:20:42Pia Kettunen2:06:50
    1294FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:20:53Nina Frant1:54:51
    1295FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:20:53Olli Sundberg1:59:28
    1296FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:20:57Markus Hakala2:07:59
    1297NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:21:07Elias Eidsvg2:12:16
    1298FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:21:16Norbert Naulin2:15:23
    1299FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:21:33Petri Koskela1:21:26
    1300FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:22:43Jussi Mkitalo2:14:03
    1301FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:22:54Jutta Pulkkinen2:08:41
    1302FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:22:54Eino Pohjola2:18:59
    1303FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:22:57Selim Virtanen2:35:59
    1304FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:22:58Raimo Laitinen2:12:19
    1305FINValio TM (1532)+5:23:10Minttu-Maija Repo1:38:49
    1306FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:23:12SAMI AALTONEN2:08:16
    1307FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:23:25Harry Eklundh1:41:46
    1308FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:23:59Severi Halkosaari2:29:38
    1309FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:24:34Kari Puurunen2:15:31
    1310GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:24:54Mikko Numminen2:10:09
    1311NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:25:29Sindre Valsgrd2:52:48
    1312FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:25:52Juhana Jaatinen2:32:00
    1313FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:26:08Pauli Jrvinen1:59:48
    1314FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:26:11Tom Kettunen1:55:53
    1315FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:27:14Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:55:16
    1316FINOff Course (1344)+5:27:31Lauri Alitalo1:54:00
    1317FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:27:44Elias Kiviranta1:58:18
    1318FINIK rnen (815)+5:28:07Sampo Toiva2:19:43
    1319FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:28:13Antti Vainio2:10:36
    1320FINKompassibois (1495)+5:28:19Jorma Rissanen2:14:20
    1321FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:28:19Risto Nenonen1:57:51
    1322FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:28:20Pentti Kuusela1:56:29
    1323FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:28:21Marja-Liisa Laitala1:55:35
    1324FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:29:50Korkiamki Keijo2:30:53
    1325FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:30:47Suvi Sallinen2:13:57
    1326FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:31:15Sami Karru1:23:21
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:31:24Aimo Kangas1:21:45
    1328FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:31:47Samuli Kostamo1:52:02
    1329FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:31:47Mika Nisula2:00:19
    1330FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:48Samppa Heiskanen59:06
    1331FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:32:00Teemu Mkinen1:40:22
    1332IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:31Elliot Moses1:32:34
    1333FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:32:34Heidi Knknen1:58:22
    1334FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:32:35Ari Elorinne2:00:10
    1335FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:32:38Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:54:25
    1336FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:33:17Arvo Helanti2:09:30
    1337FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:33:36Ville Keski-Nikkola2:04:25
    1338FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:33:39Lauri Kristo2:11:36
    1339FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:33:51Aarne Hurskainen2:02:15
    1340FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:34:20Marja Vuorinen1:55:45
    1341FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:34:37Katja Jaaskelainen2:18:27
    1342FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:34:58Jouko Lahti2:46:24
    1343FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:35:02Harri Salopelto2:02:52
    1344FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:35:22Juha Tikander2:13:37
    1345FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:39Ronja Marjamaa2:09:34
    1346FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:35:40Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:48
    1347FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:47Tuukka Lehtonen2:10:41
    1348FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:35:55Matti Raatikainen2:04:32
    1349FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:36:16Pasi Huhtinen1:56:57
    1350FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:36:16Niki Helenius1:57:21
    1351FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:36:19Hanne Blomberg2:12:43
    1352FINTARAKI (1709)+5:36:21Jere Pohjonen2:23:22
    1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:36:22Tuomo Harju2:22:20
    1354FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:36:23Katri Lyttyniemi2:12:07
    1355FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:36:28Tapio Hokkanen2:19:24
    1356FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:36:35Erkki Laimio2:15:12
    1357FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:36:41Ville Heikkinen2:27:40
    1358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:36:42Tapani Hahto2:19:03
    1359FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:36:49Wille Viittanen1:50:41
    1360FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:36:53Tom Sundbck2:22:46
    1361FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:37:45Petri Polo2:06:26
    1362FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:37:48Mikko Lehtonen2:06:05
    1363FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:38:02Jussi Vaiste2:07:07
    1364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:38:19Risto Hkkinen2:04:08
    1365FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:38:28Heikki Lintala2:28:07
    1366FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:38:41Veli-Matti Rantio2:13:27
    1367FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:40:31Timo Siki1:45:56
    1368FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:40:37Christian Sundstrm1:49:40
    1369FINNorsU (1885)+5:40:40Pekka Parkkinen1:47:54
    1370FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:41:35Mikko Rytknen2:17:34
    1371FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:41:40Esa Katajamki2:32:17
    1372FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:41:59Lasse Peltola2:20:25
    1373FINGrundium (1829)+5:42:52Jrg Linke2:43:37
    1374FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:43:05Lauri Salmela2:57:51
    1375FINErnaali (865)+5:43:53Harri Salo1:29:45
    1376FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:33Aleksi Etholen1:56:58
    1377FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:44:34Harri Nieminen2:02:36
    1378FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:38Juha Jokela1:33:53
    1379FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:44Pasi Silfverberg2:06:31
    1380FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:57Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:51
    1381FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:45:00Sanni Keisu1:54:06
    1382FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:45:08Pauli Vinni1:52:32
    1383FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:45:15Mikko Metskangas1:57:31
    1384FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:45:32Keijo Koivula2:03:57
    1385FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:45:38Matti Borg2:14:35
    1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:45:46Elmo Wiikinkoski2:23:33
    1387FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:45:53Jarkko Pohjola2:25:26
    1388FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:46:34Riikka Karppinen1:46:47
    1389FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:46:52Jesse Huurre2:06:52
    1390FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:47:18Paavo Jskelinen2:51:24
    1391FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:47:46Susanna Hgg1:55:44
    1392FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:47:47Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:55:09
    1393FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:47:48Robert Kettunen2:06:42
    1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:48:07Juha Lehtonen2:18:26
    1395FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:48:17Vesa Rantala2:05:05
    1396FINStronger Together (1245)+5:48:37Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:43:27
    1397FINRejlers (1159)+5:48:44Kari Mihailov2:20:30
    1398FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:48:48Timo Simell2:56:54
    1399FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:49:01Erkki Turunen2:26:07
    1400FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:49:40Kari Viitala2:10:24
    1401FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:50:08Erkki Raittila2:45:36
    1402FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:51:28Petra Alanne1:42:49
    1403FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:52Erkki Holma2:00:23
    1404FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:53:57Inna Somova1:14:28
    1405FINKorona (1207)+5:54:10Antti Pasanen1:52:39
    1406FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:55:01Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:13:22
    1407FINThinkers (1129)+5:55:09Jussi Partanen2:03:45
    1408FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:55:47Risto Gustafsson1:37:49
    1409FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:48Timo Ravantti2:19:48
    1410FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:52Timo Tammi2:14:06
    1411FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:53
    1412FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:59Hannu Heiskanen2:00:20
    1413FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:56:01Jaakko Siipola2:24:00
    1414FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:56:11Juhani Ahola1:57:11
    1415FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:56:19Mikko Tiitola2:08:22
    1416FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:56:33Titta Rajamki1:50:44
    1417FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:56:39Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:24:25
    1418FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:42Timo Liiri1:51:06
    1419FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:46Sami Nylund1:56:39
    1420FINSEPI (1726)+5:57:04Lauri Veitonmki1:49:32
    1421FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:57:09Hanna Vtinen1:49:13
    1422FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:14Samuli Koskinen2:01:46
    1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:14Auvinen Juha2:19:20
    1424FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:26Antti Vilkkil2:08:39
    1425FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:27Jorma Peltokorpi2:10:36
    1426FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:58:28Pekka Kotamki1:45:58
    1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:30Jyri Lahtinen2:20:14
    1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:30Jouni Kivikoski1:37:48
    1429FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:58:31Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:03:17
    1430FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:36Jani Kinnunen2:02:55
    1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:37Angelica Lindqvist1:48:30
    1432FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:39Erkki Lehtonen1:49:33
    1433FINJre (1545)+5:58:43Lauri Tunkelo2:10:34
    1434FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:45Asko Niemel-Koura2:23:09
    1435FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:51Mats Smedslund2:36:00
    1436FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:51Harri Vaara2:17:41
    1437FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:59:00Juho Rinta-Rahko2:08:04
    1438FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:00:15Juha Martikainen2:38:24
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:48Anna Parkkinen2:10:05
    1440FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:50Antti Salonen2:20:37
    1441FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:50Erika Leinonen2:20:32
    1442FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:01:06Nina Asikainen1:49:04
    1443FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:01:10Pekka Pirkola2:34:29
    1444FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:52Pekka Keisanen2:21:22
    1445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:02:07Gatis Ratkevics1:49:39
    1446FINLostBoys (1286)+6:02:29Urpo Jaakkola1:48:24
    1447FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:48Sipi Erkkil2:18:15
    1448FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:03:13Mikko Lperi2:32:49
    1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:04:00Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:01:21
    1450FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:39Reea Simola1:53:09
    1451FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:39Jesse Nikki2:19:40
    1452FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:26Meri Seistola2:19:11
    1453FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:39Vesa Kyt2:02:16
    1454FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:47Juho Juusela1:53:36
    1455FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:51Emilia Laitinen1:45:19
    1456FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:07:01Teuvo Taura1:44:59
    1457SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:07John Lindberg2:21:53
    1458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:07:08Iiro Hapuli1:53:08
    1459FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:20Ella Kokkinen2:05:17
    1460FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:29Milla Pirskanen2:15:13
    1461FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:34Seppo Ahvenainen1:52:53
    1462FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:44Sami Leinonen2:00:24
    1463FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:46Tuomas Raja2:33:28
    1464FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:08:00Juha Kananen1:54:17
    1465FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:08:24Markku Holstila1:54:44
    1466FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:43Mirja Linjama1:49:37
    1467FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:09:20Pekka Raatikainen2:00:17
    1468FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:09:22Veikko Ahokas2:25:27
    1469FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:09:41Lasse Lahdelma2:20:55
    1470FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:10:58Pasi Pekkinen2:38:41
    1471FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:11:12Meri Tuomainen2:35:05
    1472FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:12:08Toni Laine2:20:41
    1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:26Veeti Vesterinen2:39:57
    1474FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:15:15Petri Leino1:49:28
    1475FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:24Jarno Kivist2:00:39
    1476FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:15:31Elina Mkinen2:07:37
    1477FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:16:11Riku Viitanen2:32:41
    1478FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:33Rauli Lepist3:02:27
    1479FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:55Juha Kotanen2:08:49
    1480FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:17:11Satu Ryynnen2:47:30
    1481FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:18:31Sanna Taimisto2:17:53
    1482FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:23Otso Heikkinen1:52:46
    1483FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:41Joonas Elo2:09:45
    1484FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:41Jukka Manninen2:05:57
    1485FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:53Ilkka Tahkokallio3:08:13
    1486FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:57Lauri Heininen2:31:29
    1487FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:22:02Petri Karhap3:02:02
    1488FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:22:04Juha Lehto2:40:21
    1489FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:22:10Teemu Huttunen2:59:18
    1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:22:16Pekka Vanne2:01:51
    1491FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:59Kristian Kokkola2:11:08
    1492FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:23:09Jukka Lehtinen2:11:08
    1493FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:23:17Salla Rantamki2:53:16
    1494FINMetths (1907)+6:23:23Olli Antikainen2:32:43
    1495FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:23:28Jarno Auvinen2:44:40
    1496FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:41Jarmo Rantanen2:36:11
    1497FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:43Kalle Kernen2:36:54
    1498FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:21Oona Hilkamo2:03:04
    1499FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:56Hannu Villberg1:58:28
    1500FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:26:02Harri Mikkola2:33:53
    1501FINmroom (1333)+6:26:07Hyppl Outi1:57:51
    1502FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:26:14Pinja Rantama2:46:31
    1503FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:26:46Anu Laine1:53:19
    1504FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:27:47Jari Hllstrm3:11:29
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:30:14Antti Kauppila2:07:23
    1506FINSEW Service (1972)+6:30:47Jukka Hatakka2:38:55
    1507FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:31:33Esa Litja2:21:39
    1508FINCSC (1519)+6:32:34Johan Guldmyr2:13:03
    1509FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:33:34Osmo Perkamo2:08:49
    1510FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:33:39Yrj Haapala2:11:35
    1511FINHihhulit (1197)+6:33:42Emilia Carlsson2:42:51
    1512FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:33:44Niko Haikala2:25:43
    1513FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:33:57Mikko Lehtinen2:06:42
    1514FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:34:01Jani Nurmela2:13:23
    1515FINSK K3 (1499)+6:34:15Elisa Suutari3:01:34
    1516FINHyv yri (1812)+6:34:16Karoliina Kiviniemi3:08:59
    1517FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:34:25Anton Mkinen2:26:03
    1518FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:34:48Olli Kanerva2:20:05
    1519FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:51Topi Perttu2:07:03
    1520FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:34:58Ari Toikka3:04:16
    1521FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:35:30Mika Seppl2:01:10
    1522FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:36:03Antero Hekkala1:25:52
    1523FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:36:13Pekka Koskinen1:38:03
    1524FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:55Mika Virkki1:41:43
    1525FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:37:19Jaana Myrsky2:05:38
    1526FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:37:41Veikko Heinonen2:22:39
    1527FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:37:56Esa Vuorio2:15:52
    1528FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:37:57Aki Niemi2:29:03
    1529FINBasware (1630)+6:37:58Marko Lhde2:26:37
    1530FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:38:00Niklas Nurminen2:23:45
    1531FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:38:05Aleksi Vnnen2:45:39
    1532FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:38:06Emma Ylistalo2:16:46
    1533FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:38:10Eevi Kirjasniemi2:24:05
    1534FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:38:11Sami Kykk2:28:32
    1535FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:38:17Erkka Kiviaho1:49:28
    1536FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:38:35Maarit Melvasalo2:19:08
    1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:41:50Lasse Kotisalmi2:22:32
    1538FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:42:03Jari Vahvelainen2:30:58
    1539FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:42:39Pekka Tennil2:33:36
    1540FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:43:00Jussi Napola2:25:10
    1541FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:43:27Matti Latva2:21:56
    1542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:44:38Hannu Erlinna2:23:01
    1543FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:45:14Kimmo Forsman1:36:42
    1544FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:46:34Ville Kaseva1:38:50
    1545FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:47:07Anssi Asikainen1:38:15
    1546LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:39Daiga Jermaka2:18:09
    1547FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:47:53Tuukka Lindfors1:47:54
    1548FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:49:40Pentti Jrvinen2:02:03
    1549FINWIO Team (1541)+6:49:50Roy Mickos2:53:19
    1550FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:50:23Simo Laine2:42:17
    1551FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:50:26Jani Jormanainen3:20:42
    1552FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:51:11Tapio Soini2:13:10
    1553FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:56Tomas Zich2:19:52
    1554FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:52:01Tomas stman2:31:07
    1555FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:52:06Nissinen Taneli1:44:30
    1556FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:53:49Jarmo Pajunen2:41:57
    1557FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:54:39Jukka Nikkil1:36:42
    1558FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:57:10Jukka Lavi1:49:02
    1559FINTelko (1898)+6:57:16Svante Pahlman1:49:42
    1560FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:57:42Timo Pukkila1:47:33
    1561FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:57:50Linda Borgman2:01:57
    1562FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:59:06Petteri Jokela2:02:27
    1563FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:59:55Jari Alakastari2:00:52
    1564FINsalparasti (1057)+7:00:48Tommi Rikkil2:41:39
    1565FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:01:16Johanna Riipinen1:42:07
    1566FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:01:22Hannu Viitala2:25:06
    1567FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:57Timo Uusitalo1:37:56
    1568FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:02:10Helena Ojala2:09:12
    1569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:53Matti Saarni1:27:00
    1570FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:03:14Anne Paadar2:04:00
    1571FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:56Tuukka Ahtola1:58:01
    1572FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:04:38Esa Toivola1:58:19
    1573FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:04:50Seppo Sipil2:05:44
    1574FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:58Harri Mki-Saari2:22:09
    1575FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:06:37Panu-Ville Riihimki2:17:41
    1576FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:07:04Arto Mkinen1:58:47
    1577FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:07:12Emilia Pietilinen2:16:42
    1578FINStormin Ters (819)+7:07:17Rauno Ristimki2:00:05
    1579FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:07:27Seppo Lehtimki1:58:34
    1580FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:08:06Sasu Hamina2:42:06
    1581FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:08:23Toivo Snre2:01:24
    1582FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:08:31Kari Sinivuori2:00:58
    1583FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:58Emma Arvio2:06:19
    1584FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:09:39Katariina Mahkonen1:48:23
    1585FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:10:00Timo Laurila2:08:15
    1586FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:10:09Jari Luukkonen2:48:54
    1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:10:11Kaija Kankaanp2:50:16
    1588FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:10:13Tapio Hutri2:29:26
    1589FINCastorIT (1507)+7:10:24Anssi Lavonen2:37:47
    1590FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:10:24Timo Friman2:16:21
    1591FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:10:25Kalervo Grekula1:46:59
    1592FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:10:56Teemu Salo2:56:50
    1593FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:11:01Mikko Herajrvi2:32:59
    1594FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:52Tanja Viskari1:19:46
    1595FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:11:55Arto Pesonen3:02:53
    1596FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:12:24Aino Hursti2:57:17
    1597FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:12:34Ari Aro2:56:38
    1598FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:12:49Tiina Siren3:06:02
    1599FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:13:02Reijo Toivonen3:12:28
    1600FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:14:08Juha Mkinen2:06:03
    1601FINNsCSA (1751)+7:14:12Mika Kainulainen2:37:28
    1602FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:26Sakari Pesonen3:03:12
    1603FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:28Janne Kaakinen2:07:03
    1604FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:33Miika Ruissalo2:53:41
    1605FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:35Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:33
    1606FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:14:52Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:07:10
    1607FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:59Pirjo Moisio2:06:56
    1608FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:15:03Niko Nurmi2:47:15
    1609FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:15:12Juhani Luoma2:08:44
    1610FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:15:23Markus Ritola2:53:48
    1611FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:15:46Katja Sirvi2:55:26
    1612FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:15:50Erkki Pekkala3:52:49
    1613FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:15:59Tuula Toivanen2:47:00
    1614FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:19:38Outi Marttila1:28:38
    1615FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:20:11Mika Hurskainen2:38:27
    1616FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:21:05Pekka Salonen3:07:01
    1617FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:22:21Teemu Wirman1:57:52
    1618FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:22:35Laura Karhola1:59:13
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:23:35Marko Siironen2:06:31
    1620FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:23:46Kirsi Hotokka2:17:13
    1621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:24:27Eero Nieminen2:28:41
    1622FINKanKi (1591)+7:24:29Jere Nyknen2:06:51
    1623FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:24:30Martti Matintupa2:43:37
    1624FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:25:07Pertti Koski2:17:29
    1625FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:27:27Heini Puustinen2:17:20
    1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:27:52Jyrki Kuivalainen2:30:57
    1627FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:29:42Hannu Pirkkala2:18:25
    1628FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:30:01Ilkka Puikkonen2:06:10
    1629FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:30:21Per-Erik Breitholtz3:02:40
    1630FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:54Iina Elfving1:46:48
    1631FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:31:09Martin Melin2:05:59
    1632FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:32:01Timo Tidenberg1:58:10
    1633FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:34:30Sanna Nokkala1:42:01
    1634FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:36:28Jorma Helin2:22:05
    1635FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:36:56Simo Niskanen3:58:41
    1636FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:38:10Jouni Lhdesmki1:41:55
    1637FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:38:11Leo Toiminen3:03:08
    1638FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:38:37Oskari Hekali1:57:54
    1639FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:39:36Eetu Repo2:40:08
    1640FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:39:58Jouko Hyttinen2:53:19
    1641FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:41:36Pekka Rytknen2:33:25
    1642FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:41:48Raino Mtt2:14:57
    1643FINMoVo (1942)+7:42:14Joni Vuoristo2:34:43
    1644FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:42:58Yrj Suolahti2:35:09
    1645FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:45:35Kristiina Nuottimki3:13:45
    1646FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:45:55Pekka Leppkangas3:16:39
    1647FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:46:06Ari Kulmala2:16:31
    1648FINOlen tss (1795)+7:46:28Ari Kattainen1:21:10
    1649FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:47:39Timo Rautalahti2:29:55
    1650FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:48:04Helena Saarnisto2:29:23
    1651FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:48:41Risto Sorsa2:45:32
    1652FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:49:57Sami Turunen2:32:22
    1653FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:50:12Sivi Ihalainen3:29:15
    1654FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:50:39Harri Snellman3:36:02
    1655FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:51:38Antti Nyknen2:45:07
    1656FINKluri (1737)+7:53:28Harri Joki2:45:57
    1657FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:53:42Matti Klhi2:01:36
    1658FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:53:48Raimo Nordqvist2:40:44
    1659FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:54:50Riku Malminiemi2:45:58
    1660FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:54:55Joni Pakarinen2:44:58
    1661FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:55:00Petri Pajumki3:42:15
    1662FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:55:15Matti Kallio1:31:07
    1663FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:56:06Jenni Pakula2:46:14
    1664FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:56:19Mika Raitola2:17:12
    1665FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:57:28Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:16:56
    1666FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:58:07Marika Valo2:45:31
    1667FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:00:59Reetta Harmaja2:04:37
    1668FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:01:40Hannu Pnni1:58:29
    1669FININUS (1279)+8:03:06Nikolai Markovich2:41:46
    1670FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:03:38Joonas Rantanen1:55:05
    1671FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:51Sanni Salonen2:07:05
    1672FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:04:17Mikko Rontu4:23:26
    1673FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:04:33Jari Torniainen2:06:43
    1674FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:07:21Marko Laaksonen2:17:10
    1675FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:09:42Anne Partanen2:45:36
    1676FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:09:53Marko Koivikko2:45:39
    1677FINNitor (1718)+8:10:30Juhani Rnnberg2:45:44
    1678FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:10:51Olavi Hernelahti2:30:59
    1679FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:12:54Kainulainen Henri2:46:39
    1680FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:13:42Pipsa Puuska2:34:44
    1681FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:14:09Pekka Liimatainen1:39:42
    1682FINLuxus (1736)+8:18:19Sirpa Malmstrm2:16:17
    1683FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:21:07Markku Rusanen1:58:31
    1684FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:23:30Juha Supponen2:43:35
    1685FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:59Joni Tuomi2:16:50
    1686FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:28:15Plvi Kaarne2:07:06
    1687FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:28:44Petra Vuorinen2:07:46
    1688FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:37:02Sanna Nordstrm2:45:08
    1689FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:38:30Harri Pyklinen4:10:16
    1690FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:38:35Terhi Virrasoja2:01:49
    1691FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:38:46Jenni Rml2:30:23
    1692FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:40:28Vesa Ala-aho1:48:17
    1693FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:42:14Antti Aalto2:07:25
    1694FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:43:49Emmi Kekle2:46:20
    1695FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:44:08Suvi Pkkil1:50:08
    1696FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:44:53Hannu Harkola2:16:52
    1697FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:46:55Petrus Asikainen1:48:42
    1698FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:47:06Erkki Uusitalo3:40:16
    1699FINKlenkat (1843)+8:47:17Koivisto Olli2:23:50
    1700FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:47:50Harri Saikkonen3:38:54
    1701FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:48:04Harri Valkonen4:59:16
    1702FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:48:54Harri Sallmn2:46:35
    1703FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:51:26Bernt kesson2:47:40
    1704FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:51:36Pekka Nokelainen2:17:20
    1705FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:53:41Suvi Rberg3:56:53
    1706FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:57:01Juha Hintsala2:06:21
    1707FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:57:37Osmo Aronen2:34:42
    1708FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:58:56Juho Krkkinen2:06:58
    1709FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:59:38Jukka Mannila2:07:22
    1710FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:02:48Kysti Kitinoja1:58:29
    1711FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:03:44Jussi Tuulensuu2:00:10
    1712FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:07:26Tomi Inkeroinen2:34:29
    1713FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:07:47Janne Korhonen2:45:57
    1714FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:09:05Joel Sahlman1:58:09
    1715FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:10:03Andreas Nymark2:48:17
    1716FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:10:43Juho Peltomaa3:30:54
    1717FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+9:11:55Juha-Matti Vrnen2:19:12
    1718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:12:09Tapio Halkoaho2:47:39
    1719FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:12:29Mikko Anttila2:07:02
    1720FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:14:27Ritva Visnen2:31:43
    1721FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:19:56Mikko Peltoniemi2:09:11
    1722FINVierestohi (1503)+9:20:19Olli Puhakka1:39:59
    1723FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:20:20Jyrki Valkama2:03:30
    1724FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:20:30Matti Tuominen2:06:30
    1725FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:20:58Sonja Karppinen4:17:45
    1726FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+9:21:43Mari Koponen3:30:27
    1727FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:24:34Antti Pihko1:47:31
    1728FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:26:00Asko Poikela2:17:45
    1729FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+9:27:08Henri Pekkola2:35:25
    1730FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:28:26Anna Heikkil2:01:22
    1731FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:29:00Jari Pirttilahti4:18:17
    1732FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:31:51Ari-Pekka Luoma1:50:14
    1733FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:47:17Ilkka Forsman1:58:32
    1734FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+9:49:44Juhani Vuorela3:40:15
    1735FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:54:16Elli Luhtanen2:23:48
    1736FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:57:47Essi Puumalainen2:46:17
    1737FINHattikW (1610)+9:59:36Janne Lindroos2:04:43
    1738FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:01:53Timo Taskinen2:37:48
    1739FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:01:54Tero Valtanen2:03:53
    1740FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:04:47Teemu Kiema2:28:32
    1741FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+10:05:36Sami Venlinen2:23:51
    1742FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:06:26Eero Lehtonen2:46:17
    1743FINConcrasti (1946)+10:09:04Helena Mattila2:13:04
    1744FINMatrix (1508)+10:09:31Sami Sarsa2:09:44
    1745FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:16:43Jyrki Lumiainen2:20:53
    1746FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:18:15Sturt Ison5:10:30
    1747FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:21:08Anna Halmemies2:41:19
    1748FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:22:27Lotta Ranta2:46:19
    1749FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:22:34Vesa Saari3:39:30
    1750FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:25:50Seppo Tammela2:34:20
    1751FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:27:30Katja Heinonen2:17:21
    1752FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:32:17Juhani Lehto2:17:33
    1753FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:42:23Ilari Heino2:46:35
    1754FINCurious Al (1601)+10:43:19Mantere Oskari2:28:29
    1755FINSK SK (1622)+10:45:53Eero Karppinen2:23:03
    1756FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:48:12Anita Marjasalo2:34:44
    1757FINMPY (1582)+10:56:19Aki Ruuhijrvi3:39:30
    1758FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:58:56Sari Kurimo2:46:06
    1759FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:04:27Ritola Jukka2:30:22
    1760FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:13:12Elina Komsi2:46:44
    1761FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:18:44Annika Koho1:47:57
    1762FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:32:21Markku Kuula3:38:22
    1763FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+11:42:47Piia-Noora Kauppi2:45:31
    1764FINBiopsi (1952)+11:46:58Iida Virolainen3:56:16
    1765FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:48:31Elina Jppinen2:06:58
    1766FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:06:37Rsnen Jari3:31:22
    1767FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+12:16:53Aleksi Heinil2:29:04
    1768FINElMys (1799)+12:23:08Pekka Heikel5:14:33
    1769FINHkkilijt (1634)+12:43:01Herman Wjuga3:38:50
    1770FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:46:15Pia Segerman2:46:48
    1771FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:04:08Lauri Luoto1:58:45
    1772FINJarnat (1644)+13:36:56Harri Lundell2:45:17
    FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)DNFJukka Aaltonen
    FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)DNFMarko Ahola(2:40:11)
    FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)DNFSrkinen Sakari(2:36:02)
    FINKohti retnt (1730)DNFTuula Sillanp(2:08:55)
    FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)DQMarina Kitaigorodski(3:59:02)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)DQJouko Pekonen(2:13:34)
    FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)DQMika Virtanen(2:37:17)
    FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)DQAlvar Seppl(1:36:11)
    LATAluksne (334)DQMaris Vabulnieks(1:22:39)
    FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)DQHannu Lehtimki(2:19:44)
    FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)DQJukka Pennanen(1:53:39)
    FINMustat Veljet (1607)DQAlvar Nugraha(2:22:20)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)DQMatti Valta(1:51:27)
    FINPllikt (1661)DQMarko Aaltonen(1:33:22)
    FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)DQVaarala Ville(1:36:39)
    FINNot OK (1700)DQMatias Korhonen(2:00:41)
    FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)DQRisto Lehto(5:20:06)
    FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)DQMartin Saareoks(2:14:01)
    FINPosarat (1762)DQMarjo Juntunen(5:23:19)
    FINSkrinnarit (1349)DQTuomas Hannikainen(3:31:12)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)DQErkki Latvasto(2:29:27)
    FINLkintvarikko (1316)DQVeikko Hilli(2:01:40)
    NORTeam Johnny (462)DQTrond Bjerge(1:19:40)
    FINJyvskyln amk (507)DQIlkka Vnnen(1:36:24)
    FINYIT Suomi (588)DQJukka Pohjola(1:14:04)
    FINFreeport Cobalt (727)DQKai Pulkkinen(1:38:40)
    FINSK Mrmiehet (756)DQJuha Sipponen(1:14:43)
    FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)DQMatti Tuomisto(2:28:06)
    FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)DQLasse Qvist(1:58:04)
    FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)DQSeppo Ptil(1:40:54)
    FINEricsson SK (936)DQOlli Salonen(1:54:30)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)DQIsmo Kuokkanen(1:32:22)
    FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)DQMarkku Olkkonen(2:04:42)
    FINDentina (1037)DQJanika Ala-Jski(1:51:21)
    NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)DQVegard Ranestad(1:15:01)
    FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)DQKai Hmlinen(1:48:38)
    FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)DQSamuel Aulanko(3:20:31)
    FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)DQVeikko Laasanen(2:15:12)
    FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)DQKalle Lahdelma(1:53:35)
    FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)DQTimo Vlkki(2:31:51)