jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:31:07Mikko Salervo1:19:38
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:52Jonas Palm1:27:20
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:34Albin Andersson1:17:36
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:37Markku Elo1:18:06
    105SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:59Oscar Vngell1:27:38
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:34:31Antti Anttonen1:32:44
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:35:12Kristian Dahlstrm1:23:45
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:35:14Miika Korppi1:29:14
    109SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:35:16Edvin Carlsson1:24:53
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:35:20Tapio Per1:55:32
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:36:07Ville Uitto1:23:43
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:36:09Sampo Rahko1:17:30
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:27Otso Westerlund1:17:37
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:52Anders ksenholt1:21:55
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:37:04Teijo Marttinen1:23:03
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:48Ola Marius Pedersen1:25:15
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:51Topias Kemppi1:16:44
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:42:16Markus Simonen1:34:56
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:42:21Petri Noponen1:22:22
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:42:33Felix Silver1:25:39
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:34Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:24:39
    122NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:26Andreas G. Polden1:21:04
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:33Bertil Eronn1:23:39
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:44:16Daniel Netz1:27:27
    125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:45:09David Mellin1:32:03
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:19Luukas Valtonen1:22:14
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:45:21Marko Tlli1:27:18
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:57Olof Eriksson1:41:19
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:36Teemu Kngs1:19:06
    130SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:23Christian Renevey1:40:16
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:33Harri Luchsinger1:29:51
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:22Peter Arnesson1:35:27
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:29Aapo Laiho1:22:27
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:31Mattis Persson1:23:22
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:46Vin Venetjoki1:33:32
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:56Ilmari Aho1:33:07
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:25Robert Wallstn1:28:02
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:53Nuutti Pirhonen1:33:06
    139SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:26Nikolai Petrovets1:29:12
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:20Timo Ritasalo1:32:49
    141LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:27Mikus Zvirbulis1:31:05
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:46Sandro Brogli1:25:06
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:58:00Atte Mkel1:35:44
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:58:02Olli Vtinen1:39:35
    145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:11Vit Zakouril1:25:23
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:56Samuli Saukkonen1:31:36
    147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:27Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:45
    148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:30Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:45
    149ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:51Andreas Kraas1:26:33
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:01:07Stian Rykkje1:42:55
    151FINIF Femman (92)+2:01:17Peter Sundelin1:43:05
    152FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:30Kristian Salo1:49:23
    153SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:43Jefta Langerak1:35:10
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:39Samuli Rousku1:37:54
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:28Miika Laine1:29:54
    156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:29Pekka Vesterinen1:17:16
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:31Henri Taanila1:25:35
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:04:14Arvid Strandberg1:47:33
    159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:42Mattias Holmstrand1:30:44
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:43Harri Rty1:30:26
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:10Denisa Kosova1:28:48
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:55Martin Schlli1:32:34
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:07:09Johanna Trummer1:33:11
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:07:12Hugo Dalhammer1:35:26
    165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:16Albin Alsi1:27:30
    166NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:38Henrik Upsal1:26:16
    167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:09:24Bradley Lundanes1:28:09
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:10:10Martin Fagerlund1:33:20
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:07Mantas Rimkus1:19:53
    170DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:21:17
    171FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:20Teemu Ritasalo1:21:02
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:12:00Ilkka Pkknen1:44:33
    173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:04Emil Johansson1:45:24
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:30Sergey Osipov1:26:40
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:37Yuriy Masniy1:16:12
    176DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:54
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:15Mikko Tyryl1:32:41
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:14:31Martin Holth1:33:05
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:57Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:47
    180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:58Kai Reiman1:30:08
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:25Jonas Halai1:34:01
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:15:36Petri Rusanen1:30:22
    183SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:15:54Mikael Kindborn1:40:59
    184FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:42Ville Heikkil1:39:22
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:17:00Juha Matilainen1:32:17
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:27Joonas Hirvi1:42:54
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:42Henrik Hihnala1:44:05
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:27Arvid Umegrd1:26:19
    189NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:23Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:35:28
    190SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:31Johan Ahlstrm1:28:39
    191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:35Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:59
    192LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:48Kristaps Bruners1:39:04
    193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:53Marko Passila1:26:36
    194FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:59Jani Vahala1:30:52
    195SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:22:01Tobias Karlsson1:38:59
    196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:20Tuomas Metsl1:28:48
    197SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:34Linus Rispling1:40:06
    198FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:37Sanna Paukkunen1:33:59
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:05Joni Hirvonen1:25:50
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:15Ivan Forsgren1:17:43
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:31Vitalii Chusov1:43:10
    202NOREnga (264)+2:24:59Rolf Vestre1:29:16
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:13Axel Bergstrm1:39:27
    204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:57Jaakko Tervo1:46:34
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:26:03Filip Adamek1:39:17
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:10Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:21:06
    207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:23Mikhail Buimov1:51:56
    208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:28Mikael Bostrm1:28:04
    209NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:27Olav Andreas Remmen1:32:18
    210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:33Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41
    211NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:35Andreas Dale1:33:04
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:29:06Lauri Nuuttila1:29:56
    213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:23Bjrn Karlsson1:32:50
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:24Jarkko Kaplas1:41:37
    215SWETby OK (201)+2:33:29Johan Hofstedt1:37:51
    216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:39Henrik Palmen1:43:25
    217SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:40Martin Roudny1:27:39
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:41Ilari Ernamo1:38:39
    219SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:42Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16
    220NORAsker SK (547)+2:34:06Bjrnar Lvli2:06:34
    221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:38Vin Johansson1:26:49
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:58Christoffer Ahlsn1:35:57
    223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:58Hvard Skriubakken1:44:47
    224SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:02Fredrik Levin1:39:24
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:35:04Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:28:04
    226SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:35:14Olof Malmberg1:32:20
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:35:33Aleksander Kepler1:45:53
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:35Esa Hongell1:31:14
    229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:40Johannes Bladh1:49:09
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:36:15Lauri Partanen1:33:49
    231FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:35Jukka Havento1:31:25
    232RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:38Boris Durnov1:31:08
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:54
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:49Anton Hamppu1:29:14
    235RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:49Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04
    236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:38:03Pekka Inkeri1:29:19
    237SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:16Thomas Egger1:48:14
    238FINLynx 4 (321)+2:38:17Janne Aumo1:40:38
    239FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:17Mikko Lhdesmki1:27:05
    240RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:33
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:40:09Niclas Larsson1:44:48
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:39David Tarrs1:35:37
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:48:30
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:36Peter Haldi1:34:22
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:48Hannu Oja1:31:19
    246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:34Erik Hansson1:37:25
    247FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:38Elias Lehtonen1:37:05
    248FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:38Jussi Koski1:28:20
    249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:46Tomi Kyrnlahti1:50:22
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:56Teemu Kerkola1:38:49
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:43:03Henry Varis1:36:15
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:43:05Jouni Savolainen1:35:30
    253FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:17Antti-Ville Salomaa1:44:06
    254NOROK Moss (570)+2:43:22Thomas Roskifte1:35:23
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:30Ilari Visuri1:38:28
    256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:44Davis Solmanis1:50:45
    257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:16Jani Tamminen1:45:49
    258FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:31Konsta Pitknen1:33:16
    259FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:37Juha Skinnari1:44:51
    260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:43Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59
    261SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:20Josefin Tjernlund1:29:06
    262SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:46:23Jesper Hkansson1:39:55
    263FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:34Kimmo Lajunen1:42:02
    264ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:38Enrico Gottardo1:51:30
    265LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:39Nils Ciglis1:41:53
    266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:44Elli Virta1:32:49
    267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:57Tero Ojala1:40:49
    268FINIK Falken (258)+2:47:13Niklas Wik1:36:39
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:42Vitaly Tetikov1:42:37
    270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:23Aleksi Vlimaa1:43:37
    271NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:24Tobias Rdde1:35:31
    272SWEUme OK (319)+2:49:30Jakob Nilsson1:32:18
    273SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:38Truls Lindholm1:45:08
    274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:49:38Eero Tuomaala1:34:12
    275SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:49:40Oliver Petersen1:47:42
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:46Ari Ahonen1:39:16
    277FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:27Kimmo Mieskoski1:23:09
    278LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:53Normunds Leina1:50:31
    279FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:52:02Artturi Hiiro1:45:53
    280FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:52:06Casper Fingerroos1:53:14
    281SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:14Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:23Barbora Zhanalova1:34:07
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:34Tomas Albinsson1:41:00
    284SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:53:34Gabriella Bergander1:40:11
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:15Joose Nurmela1:32:36
    286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:17Cyril Baumann1:36:27
    287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:31Samuli Lahdenper1:55:15
    288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:38Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:47Jarno Pkl1:46:55
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:47Tomi Kauppila1:44:41
    291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:55:12Samuel Stlnbb1:56:15
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:38Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:44:08
    293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:57:05Timo Maukonen1:44:00
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:35Anssi Koirikivi1:30:50
    295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:59:00Jyrki Jppinen1:32:16
    296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:08Janne Joensivu1:27:46
    297NORBysen IL (248)+2:59:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:44:05
    298FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:32Simo Lindgren1:25:22
    299FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:00:11Olavi Kanerva1:54:00
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:54Simon Frjd1:29:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >