< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:56:17 | Stig Thunell | 1:40:43 | ||
502 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:56:19 | Mark Saunders | 1:45:51 | ||
503 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:56:20 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:35:01 | ||
504 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:56:45 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:49:10 | ||
505 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:57:27 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:51:44 | ||
506 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:57:36 | Arto Salonen | 1:50:49 | ||
507 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:57:41 | Emil Olsson | 1:46:01 | ||
508 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:58:19 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:45:08 | ||
509 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:58:24 | Samuel Hippi | 1:44:49 | ||
510 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:58:24 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:49:23 | ||
511 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:58:47 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:52:02 | ||
512 | OK Enen (472) | +3:59:00 | Fontell Ville | 2:01:53 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:59:00 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:13:51 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:59:06 | Vihersalo Markku | 2:26:15 | ||
515 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:59:14 | Jukka Heikura | 2:01:12 | ||
516 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:59:34 | Visa Metsälä | 2:11:05 | ||
517 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:00:28 | Kristian Husman | 2:18:40 | ||
518 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:00:53 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:43:25 | ||
519 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:01:00 | Sunniva Omdal | 2:21:13 | ||
520 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:02:16 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:44:04 | ||
521 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:02:19 | Jekabs Knets | 1:58:03 | ||
522 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:03:01 | Kaupo Järve | 1:41:49 | ||
523 | Triona (1840) | +4:03:07 | Lars Nordvall | 2:15:50 | ||
524 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:03:20 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:01:50 | ||
525 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:03:36 | Jaakko Höök | 1:44:01 | ||
526 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:03:39 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:45:39 | ||
527 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:03:41 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:59:30 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:03:43 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:48:49 | ||
529 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:03:44 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:12:52 | ||
530 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:03:51 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:47:18 | ||
531 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:03:53 | Rami Koskinen | 1:52:40 | ||
532 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:03:57 | Karin Skogholm | 1:45:39 | ||
533 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:04:06 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:52:47 | ||
534 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:04:16 | Eero Junkala | 1:47:30 | ||
535 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:04:32 | Theresia Meissner | 2:00:27 | ||
536 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:04:39 | Timo Tolonen | 1:54:17 | ||
537 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:05:17 | Johan Fochsen | 1:47:28 | ||
538 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:05:18 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:55:18 | ||
539 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:05:21 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:37:15 | ||
540 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:05:27 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:49:43 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:05:30 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:54:40 | ||
542 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:05:33 | Matti Serenius | 1:53:07 | ||
543 | Murut (399) | +4:05:37 | Susanna Tervo | 1:40:27 | ||
544 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:05:43 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:55:32 | ||
545 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:05:48 | Emilia Teini | 1:54:09 | ||
546 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:05:49 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:23:33 | ||
547 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:05:58 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:49:18 | ||
548 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:06:04 | Oliver Breiling | 1:59:35 | ||
549 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:06:20 | Ville Nissinen | 2:15:28 | ||
550 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:06:35 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:05:16 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:06:36 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:00:10 | ||
552 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:06:41 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:54:32 | ||
553 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:07:01 | Roope Jokela | 2:27:54 | ||
554 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:07:27 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:53:20 | ||
555 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:07:34 | Sami Ekblad | 2:04:20 | ||
556 | Gasum (664) | +4:07:42 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:46:58 | ||
557 | Herraseura (411) | +4:08:20 | Atte Jantunen | 2:11:46 | ||
558 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:09:42 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:42:42 | ||
559 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:09:46 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:54:09 | ||
560 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:09:48 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:01:13 | ||
561 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:10:03 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:05:33 | ||
562 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:10:05 | Vili Silmälä | 2:13:55 | ||
563 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:10:07 | Pekka Roivas | 2:09:18 | ||
564 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:10:14 | Esko Nummi | 1:59:58 | ||
565 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:10:37 | Risto Härkönen | 1:58:46 | ||
566 | Peab (564) | +4:10:38 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:59:31 | ||
567 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:10:48 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:55:26 | ||
568 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:11:01 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 2:00:41 | ||
569 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:11:20 | Tõnu Tänav | 2:02:10 | ||
570 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:11:20 | Erik Fröseth | 1:56:57 | ||
571 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:12:20 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:11:38 | ||
572 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:13:47 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:22:24 | ||
573 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:13:55 | Joakim Hakala | 1:55:01 | ||
574 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:14:29 | Anders Kretz | 2:20:37 | ||
575 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:14:34 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:49:23 | ||
576 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:15:05 | Hannu Holappa | 1:49:57 | ||
577 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:15:08 | Touko Tupola | 1:48:56 | ||
578 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:15:23 | Mikko Virta | 1:53:48 | ||
579 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:15:30 | Juuso Ketonen | 2:04:57 | ||
580 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:15:35 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:50:34 | ||
581 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:15:40 | Uki Lammi | 2:11:56 | ||
582 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:15:44 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:53:05 | ||
583 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:15:45 | Marko Nygård | 1:51:40 | ||
584 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:15:48 | Jarkko Munne | 1:55:47 | ||
585 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:16:33 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:17:36 | ||
586 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:17:28 | Timo Ikola | 2:22:24 | ||
587 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:17:36 | Christoffer Melin | 1:51:21 | ||
588 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:17:41 | Mika Hulkko | 2:07:14 | ||
589 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:18:34 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:40:20 | ||
590 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:19:16 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:54:33 | ||
591 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:19:41 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:55:07 | ||
592 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:19:47 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:33:10 | ||
593 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:20:16 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:09:18 | ||
594 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:20:21 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:52:40 | ||
595 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:20:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:51:29 | ||
596 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:20:28 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:01:46 | ||
597 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:20:37 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:58:11 | ||
598 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:20:52 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:16:25 | ||
599 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:20:53 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 2:00:35 | ||
600 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:20:55 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:51:17 | ||
601 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:20:56 | Harri Saramäki | 1:56:31 | ||
602 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:20:58 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:08:47 | ||
603 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:20:59 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:49:25 | ||
604 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:21:07 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:52:59 | ||
605 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:21:41 | Markus Hannula | 1:49:44 | ||
606 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:22:07 | Markus Jokinen | 1:52:15 | ||
607 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:22:14 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:25:27 | ||
608 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:22:20 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:12:38 | ||
609 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:22:20 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:10:31 | ||
610 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:22:31 | Saana Suutari | 2:14:44 | ||
611 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:23:31 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:01:05 | ||
612 | Annila (1801) | +4:23:54 | Pirkka Annila | 2:03:02 | ||
613 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:24:00 | Ville Nykänen | 1:50:34 | ||
614 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:24:14 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:04:43 | ||
615 | Surikati (658) | +4:24:39 | Seilis Oskars | 1:41:49 | ||
616 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:25:00 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:55:04 | ||
617 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:25:16 | Juho Palosaari | 2:24:06 | ||
618 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:25:33 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:17:07 | ||
619 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:25:46 | Harri Meskanen | 2:01:13 | ||
620 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:25:46 | Rune Sträte | 1:43:24 | ||
621 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:25:48 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:57:18 | ||
622 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:26:00 | Ari Kosunen | 1:52:54 | ||
623 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:26:13 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:46:31 | ||
624 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:26:14 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:49:37 | ||
625 | FTA (733) | +4:26:21 | Max Enwald | 2:29:33 | ||
626 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:26:33 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:53:42 | ||
627 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:26:40 | Tero Järvinen | 2:03:21 | ||
628 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:26:45 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:14:23 | ||
629 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:26:54 | Nikolay Khramov | 2:08:45 | ||
630 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:26:56 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:10:45 | ||
631 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:27:14 | Joona Repo | 1:25:37 | ||
632 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:27:44 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:57:58 | ||
633 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:27:59 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:54:51 | ||
634 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:28:09 | Sauli Nenonen | 2:01:30 | ||
635 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:28:12 | Emmi Markki | 1:55:44 | ||
636 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:28:15 | Erik Dyrelius | 2:17:04 | ||
637 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:28:17 | Petteri Nieminen | 2:01:41 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:28:27 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:56:04 | ||
639 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:28:30 | Aivars Dzalbs | 2:03:17 | ||
640 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:28:42 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:57:59 | ||
641 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:28:48 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:14:45 | ||
642 | IF Åland (655) | +4:28:51 | Lars Janlöv | 2:13:13 | ||
643 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:29:47 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:03:29 | ||
644 | eLadies (755) | +4:30:23 | Kirsi Boström | 1:45:29 | ||
645 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:30:39 | Mikko Frisk | 1:57:39 | ||
646 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:30:40 | Tuomas Multala | 2:18:37 | ||
647 | UNO SK (867) | +4:30:44 | Backman Daniel | 2:08:33 | ||
648 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:30:52 | Laura Ramstein | 1:30:28 | ||
649 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:30:58 | TImo Ålgars | 2:10:37 | ||
650 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:31:19 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:42:46 | ||
651 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:31:22 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:06:06 | ||
652 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:31:43 | Rasmus Amper | 2:02:51 | ||
653 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:31:55 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:49:35 | ||
654 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:32:01 | Esa Korpela | 2:01:15 | ||
655 | SAL (785) | +4:32:31 | Eero Rantala | 2:11:29 | ||
656 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:32:49 | Arto Happo | 2:04:57 | ||
657 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:33:03 | David Björk | 2:03:37 | ||
658 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:33:13 | Heikki Norri | 1:53:44 | ||
659 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:33:17 | Marko Pesonen | 2:06:54 | ||
660 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:33:19 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:49:32 | ||
661 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:33:44 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:46:45 | ||
662 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:33:49 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:47:19 | ||
663 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:33:54 | Tommi Matila | 1:49:58 | ||
664 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:34:19 | Sami Etula | 2:16:20 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:34:56 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:44:22 | ||
666 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:35:10 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:49:56 | ||
667 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:35:11 | Henri Törmä | 1:49:37 | ||
668 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:35:15 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:48:11 | ||
669 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:35:49 | Samuli Kolu | 2:11:29 | ||
670 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:35:55 | Kaija Rantoja | 2:02:19 | ||
671 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:35:59 | Peter Falk | 1:35:26 | ||
672 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:36:01 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:49:04 | ||
673 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:36:32 | Jukka Nikander | 1:56:24 | ||
674 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:36:33 | Simen Hegstad | 2:19:21 | ||
675 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:36:36 | Johan Langels | 2:07:59 | ||
676 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:36:36 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:34:57 | ||
677 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:36:57 | Jukka Laiho | 2:02:16 | ||
678 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:37:19 | Atte Wahlström | 2:08:55 | ||
679 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:37:24 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:46:05 | ||
680 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:37:25 | Joni Hurppu | 2:14:34 | ||
681 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:37:34 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:53:08 | ||
682 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:37:54 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:05:01 | ||
683 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:38:06 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:11:35 | ||
684 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:38:18 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:54:15 | ||
685 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:38:23 | Joel Udd | 1:58:31 | ||
686 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:38:49 | Mika Antrela | 2:05:29 | ||
687 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:38:50 | Maarit Partanen | 1:52:23 | ||
688 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:38:52 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:05:03 | ||
689 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:38:53 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:55:07 | ||
690 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:39:46 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:10:54 | ||
691 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:39:52 | Kari Hakuli | 2:14:48 | ||
692 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:40:03 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:11:27 | ||
693 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:40:18 | Fritz Aebi | 1:50:05 | ||
694 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:40:31 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:23:25 | ||
695 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:41:50 | Herman Happonen | 1:57:29 | ||
696 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:41:54 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:54:52 | ||
697 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:42:08 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:56:58 | ||
698 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:42:10 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:35:51 | ||
699 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:42:17 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:27:57 | ||
700 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:42:20 | Ari Haajanen | 2:09:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |