< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:50:18 | Martttinen Harri | 20:56 | ||
402 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:50:24 | Urs Tschamper | 19:07 | ||
403 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:50:56 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 25:09 | ||
404 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:51:00 | Jukka Alinikula | 22:17 | ||
405 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:51:07 | Lars Berggren | 19:51 | ||
406 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:51:12 | Rasmus Kihl | 20:21 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:51:27 | Timo Lainema | 18:54 | ||
408 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:51:45 | Juha Uuskoski | 22:58 | ||
409 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:51:57 | Anders Weckström | 18:49 | ||
410 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:52:26 | Mikko Niskanen | 22:59 | ||
411 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:52:30 | Pekka Kuusisto | 19:59 | ||
412 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:52:31 | Jarmo Aho | 20:47 | ||
413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:52:50 | Joonas Ojanen | 19:38 | ||
414 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:52:56 | Isak Berggren | 21:05 | ||
415 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:52:59 | Hannu Korhonen | 19:33 | ||
416 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:53:06 | Mikko Kiero | 20:16 | ||
417 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:54:08 | Sunniva Omdal | 23:43 | ||
418 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:54:12 | Per Spik | 20:45 | ||
419 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:54:44 | Robertas Jauniskis | 19:44 | ||
420 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:55:31 | Peter Virkalahti | 22:41 | ||
421 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:55:41 | Nooa Kenttä | 24:50 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:55:45 | Piero Sannicolo | 20:17 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:55:58 | Joona Vuorela | 27:44 | ||
424 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:56:08 | Kristian Husman | 23:42 | ||
425 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:56:15 | Arvo Ahola | 21:29 | ||
426 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:56:21 | Trond Evensen | 24:52 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:56:26 | Mika Korhonen | 22:58 | ||
428 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:56:42 | Ilari Nokka | 20:34 | ||
429 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:57:48 | Maksim Simakov | 20:03 | ||
430 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:58:04 | Erik Ruda | 21:41 | ||
431 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:58:15 | Matias Kinnunen | 26:21 | ||
432 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:58:19 | Evan Barnett | 24:31 | ||
433 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:59:01 | Simon Johansson | 22:17 | ||
434 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:59:05 | Mårten Rostö | 19:54 | ||
435 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:59:08 | Taito Jeskanen | 22:05 | ||
436 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:59:10 | Lars Ström | 24:04 | ||
437 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:59:20 | Sampsa Kavander | 27:23 | ||
438 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:59:22 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 24:33 | ||
439 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:59:31 | David Tas | 22:19 | ||
440 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:59:48 | Rauno Hakala | 18:22 | ||
441 | Wing OK (486) | +2:59:52 | Johannes Midtbö | 24:51 | ||
442 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:00:31 | Marko Haapaniemi | 27:38 | ||
443 | OK Arona (274) | +3:00:57 | Artems Babins | 21:34 | ||
444 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:01:15 | Andreas Persson | 24:36 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:01:26 | Antti Muilu | 22:29 | ||
446 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:02:00 | Kristoffer Edshage | 20:11 | ||
447 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:02:22 | Timo Leismala | 24:25 | ||
448 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:02:33 | Matiss Leitlands | 25:34 | ||
449 | Triona (1840) | +3:02:34 | Lars Nordvall | 24:40 | ||
450 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:02:42 | Marko Vapa | 23:19 | ||
451 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:03:35 | Sergejs Sadrins | 21:51 | ||
452 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:03:37 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 25:12 | ||
453 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:03:38 | Aino Asklöf | 22:32 | ||
454 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:03:41 | Pasi Koistinen | 25:08 | ||
455 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:03:42 | Öystein Kildahl | 25:43 | ||
456 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:03:44 | Visa Metsälä | 24:38 | ||
457 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:03:55 | Tommi Hirvonen | 22:26 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:04:04 | Ove Arén | 22:59 | ||
459 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:04:22 | Teemu Launio | 23:29 | ||
460 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:04:27 | Ronny Nordgren | 21:35 | ||
461 | Puujalad (416) | +3:04:29 | Marek Zahkna | 20:03 | ||
462 | Intersport (390) | +3:04:44 | Juha Nurminen | 25:23 | ||
463 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:04:48 | Janne Viljamaa | 29:01 | ||
464 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:04:50 | Patrik Nyman | 21:40 | ||
465 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:04:58 | Matti Karhumäki | 36:06 | ||
466 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:05:00 | Roope Jokela | 35:16 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:05:05 | Joni Nissinen | 25:35 | ||
468 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:05:29 | Grace Molloy | 18:30 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:05:34 | Tony Ahti | 18:55 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:05:36 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 21:13 | ||
471 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:05:51 | Stefan Carlsson | 20:30 | ||
472 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:05:56 | Matti Mattila | 22:24 | ||
473 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:05:56 | Pasi Märkälä | 22:13 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:06:02 | Miikka Annunen | 24:43 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:06:16 | Raine Kivelä | 20:16 | ||
476 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:06:38 | Benjamin Tasa | 23:31 | ||
477 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:06:45 | Gunnar Nilsson | 23:39 | ||
478 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:06:49 | Kristians Stana | 23:50 | ||
479 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:06:55 | Petri Hippeläinen | 22:46 | ||
480 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:07:11 | Ville Nissinen | 25:42 | ||
481 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:07:19 | Siivonen Jere | 19:41 | ||
482 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:07:58 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 19:52 | ||
483 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:08:25 | Matti Hakala | 17:03 | ||
484 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:08:28 | Marko Hämäläinen | 21:30 | ||
485 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:08:31 | Jani Keto | 21:28 | ||
486 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:09:08 | Janne Karhu | 22:20 | ||
487 | OK Enen (472) | +3:11:04 | Fontell Ville | 23:20 | ||
488 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:11:56 | Anders Kretz | 27:27 | ||
489 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:12:06 | Sakari Jokinen | 30:06 | ||
490 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:12:13 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 20:48 | ||
491 | Herraseura (411) | +3:12:28 | Atte Jantunen | 25:16 | ||
492 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:12:31 | Jonas Niklasson | 21:12 | ||
493 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:12:47 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 25:28 | ||
494 | FTA (733) | +3:12:56 | Max Enwald | 25:30 | ||
495 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +3:13:18 | Sakeri Savola | 35:48 | ||
496 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:13:20 | Kari Kuusniemi | 23:46 | ||
497 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:13:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 22:02 | ||
498 | Petolintu (496) | +3:13:25 | Tuomo Kuisma | 16:04 | ||
499 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:13:32 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 22:33 | ||
500 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:13:39 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 22:38 | ||
501 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:13:40 | Jukka Heikura | 25:01 | ||
502 | KeparDI (699) | +3:14:20 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 22:32 | ||
503 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:14:21 | Pekka Roivas | 22:55 | ||
504 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:14:49 | Petri Laukkanen | 23:17 | ||
505 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:14:50 | Miki Niemensivu | 33:58 | ||
506 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:15:19 | Andris Lapins | 20:08 | ||
507 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:16:05 | Vesa Ovaska | 21:31 | ||
508 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:16:29 | Erkki Isokoski | 21:07 | ||
509 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:16:38 | Timo Ikola | 30:56 | ||
510 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:16:48 | Jekabs Knets | 21:55 | ||
511 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:17:38 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 20:43 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:17:55 | Mika Loukkalahti | 20:18 | ||
513 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:18:04 | Gatis Grinbergs | 19:04 | ||
514 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:18:12 | Rain Lillsoo | 20:50 | ||
515 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:18:58 | Klara Yngvesson | 24:28 | ||
516 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:19:15 | Uki Lammi | 24:54 | ||
517 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:19:47 | Vili Silmälä | 32:59 | ||
518 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:19:49 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 19:11 | ||
519 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:19:56 | Juri Matinheikki | 27:59 | ||
520 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:20:00 | Kalle Turkkila | 24:52 | ||
521 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:20:03 | Mika Lahtinen | 27:55 | ||
522 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:20:08 | Sami Ekblad | 26:16 | ||
523 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:20:59 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 26:10 | ||
524 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:21:00 | Ainars Skrubis | 23:56 | ||
525 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:21:11 | Oliver Breiling | 24:05 | ||
526 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:21:44 | Markus Fogelholm | 20:58 | ||
527 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:21:46 | Tommi Härkönen | 20:27 | ||
528 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:21:48 | Jussi Korhonen | 20:11 | ||
529 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:21:50 | Olof Borell | 22:40 | ||
530 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:22:16 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 30:56 | ||
531 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:22:40 | Tony Björk | 21:19 | ||
532 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:22:41 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 23:22 | ||
533 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:22:43 | Fredrik Juhlin | 24:31 | ||
534 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:22:53 | Sonja Kyrölä | 21:01 | ||
535 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:23:18 | Arto Salonen | 25:53 | ||
536 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:23:45 | Juho Palosaari | 31:58 | ||
537 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:23:46 | Mark Saunders | 22:41 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:23:49 | Jari Sundqvist | 22:22 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:23:49 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 22:52 | ||
540 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:23:50 | Rami Koskinen | 21:59 | ||
541 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:23:52 | Timo Korhonen | 22:34 | ||
542 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:23:53 | Jukka Punamäki | 24:14 | ||
543 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:23:54 | Esko Nummi | 23:01 | ||
544 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:23:57 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 22:00 | ||
545 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:24:13 | Annu Tyyskänen | 25:00 | ||
546 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:24:35 | Tõnu Tänav | 24:48 | ||
547 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:24:37 | Emil Olsson | 22:19 | ||
548 | Peab (564) | +3:25:08 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 23:23 | ||
549 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:25:19 | Emilia Teini | 23:02 | ||
550 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:25:20 | Jukka Eeva | 20:23 | ||
551 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:25:29 | Kalle Kelkka | 21:40 | ||
552 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:25:29 | Juuso Ketonen | 24:19 | ||
553 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:25:50 | Juhani Leppälä | 29:29 | ||
554 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:26:31 | Tuomas Kaijala | 23:44 | ||
555 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:26:33 | Tuomas Markkula | 26:13 | ||
556 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:26:53 | Stig Thunell | 20:42 | ||
557 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:27:24 | Theresia Meissner | 32:41 | ||
558 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:27:39 | Tomi Valkonen | 26:03 | ||
559 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:27:49 | Mika Hulkko | 26:44 | ||
560 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:28:10 | Erik Fröseth | 23:10 | ||
561 | Aron Haka (602) | +3:28:17 | Eero Kattilakoski | 49:06 | ||
562 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:28:46 | Mikko Maukonen | 25:46 | ||
563 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:28:49 | Saana Suutari | 30:24 | ||
564 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:28:51 | Eero Junkala | 21:27 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:28:56 | Joonas Leppänen | 28:07 | ||
566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:29:00 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 24:15 | ||
567 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:29:11 | Timo Tolonen | 28:12 | ||
568 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:29:14 | Erik Dyrelius | 27:26 | ||
569 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:29:33 | Risto Härkönen | 27:04 | ||
570 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:29:35 | Jouni Karetjoki | 23:13 | ||
571 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:29:40 | Matti Serenius | 26:36 | ||
572 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:29:46 | Seppo Lamberg | 22:29 | ||
573 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:29:56 | Aki Venäläinen | 21:06 | ||
574 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:30:05 | Samuel Hippi | 25:52 | ||
575 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:30:06 | Mikko Qvintus | 21:28 | ||
576 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:30:23 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 35:18 | ||
577 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:30:33 | Pasi Nissilä | 24:18 | ||
578 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:30:41 | Riku Koivusalo | 22:36 | ||
579 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:31:26 | Päivi Roivainen | 28:38 | ||
580 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:31:30 | Joakim Hakala | 21:58 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:31:36 | Maija Heikkilä | 26:04 | ||
582 | IF Åland (655) | +3:31:49 | Lars Janlöv | 25:34 | ||
583 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:32:54 | Mikko Ronkainen | 28:13 | ||
584 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:33:06 | Karin Skogholm | 24:11 | ||
585 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:33:40 | Asko Karjalainen | 26:52 | ||
586 | Gasum (664) | +3:33:56 | Jukka Pärssinen | 22:34 | ||
587 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:33:58 | Tuomas Multala | 31:17 | ||
588 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:34:57 | Otto von Frenckell | 35:53 | ||
589 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:34:57 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 24:02 | ||
590 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:34:57 | Kaupo Järve | 23:08 | ||
591 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:34:59 | Jaakko Höök | 24:47 | ||
592 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:35:02 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 21:45 | ||
593 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:35:02 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 32:35 | ||
594 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:35:16 | Martti Kuitunen | 28:05 | ||
595 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:35:47 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 19:59 | ||
596 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:35:59 | Petri Laaksonen | 22:55 | ||
597 | Annila (1801) | +3:36:26 | Pirkka Annila | 24:56 | ||
598 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:36:28 | Jukka Rusanen | 30:29 | ||
599 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:36:46 | Kari Virtanen | 29:37 | ||
600 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:37:08 | Mikko Virta | 24:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |