< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Vang OL (451) | +3:25:26 | Njaal Melby | 1:55:20 | ||
402 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:25:28 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:37:32 | ||
403 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:25:43 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:08:00 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:25:43 | Heikki Niininen | 2:04:46 | ||
405 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:25:47 | Jukka Salo | 2:10:13 | ||
406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:25:55 | Timo Salin | 1:51:47 | ||
407 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:26:36 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:50:54 | ||
408 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:27:22 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:47:02 | ||
409 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:27:24 | Lukas Klausen | 2:01:48 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:27:26 | Raine Kivelä | 1:30:33 | ||
411 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:27:47 | Marko Vapa | 1:37:31 | ||
412 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:27:48 | Martttinen Harri | 1:47:33 | ||
413 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:28:08 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:48:32 | ||
414 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:28:09 | Timo Leismala | 1:39:19 | ||
415 | Petolintu (496) | +3:28:15 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:20:01 | ||
416 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:30:18 | Andrea Ranvik | 2:21:54 | ||
417 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:30:25 | Raul Kangur | 1:59:23 | ||
418 | Puujalad (416) | +3:30:25 | Marek Zahkna | 1:35:06 | ||
419 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:32:05 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:42:39 | ||
420 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:32:07 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:50:23 | ||
421 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:32:08 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:35:54 | ||
422 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:32:34 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:38:34 | ||
423 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:32:46 | Tony Ahti | 1:35:14 | ||
424 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:32:58 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:47:16 | ||
425 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:33:01 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:51:17 | ||
426 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:33:03 | Lars Ström | 1:47:04 | ||
427 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:33:09 | Mårten Rostö | 1:43:05 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:33:51 | Antti Muilu | 1:44:01 | ||
429 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:34:55 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:40:56 | ||
430 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:34:58 | Aino Asklöf | 1:42:59 | ||
431 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:35:05 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:52:15 | ||
432 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:35:09 | Andreas Persson | 1:47:37 | ||
433 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:35:14 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:49:21 | ||
434 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:35:31 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:42:49 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:35:45 | Joona Vuorela | 1:56:38 | ||
436 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:35:48 | Mikael Guttke | 2:24:54 | ||
437 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:35:55 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:48:03 | ||
438 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:35:59 | Erik Ruda | 1:48:43 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:36:45 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:53:02 | ||
440 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:37:22 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 2:03:48 | ||
441 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:38:12 | Trond Evensen | 1:55:50 | ||
442 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:38:41 | Mika Korhonen | 1:54:20 | ||
443 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:38:52 | Evan Barnett | 1:54:11 | ||
444 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:38:52 | Ilari Nokka | 1:51:51 | ||
445 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:38:56 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:30:26 | ||
446 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:39:00 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:59:20 | ||
447 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:39:04 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:52:43 | ||
448 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:39:27 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 2:08:46 | ||
449 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:40:03 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:32:15 | ||
450 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:40:07 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:27:37 | ||
451 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:40:09 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:42:18 | ||
452 | OUSA (421) | +3:40:21 | Adrian Vartia | 2:06:55 | ||
453 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:40:30 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 2:03:50 | ||
454 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:40:32 | David Tas | 1:52:27 | ||
455 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:40:33 | Teemu Launio | 1:48:47 | ||
456 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:40:39 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:35:16 | ||
457 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:41:11 | Jani Keto | 1:43:15 | ||
458 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:41:13 | Matti Mattila | 1:46:48 | ||
459 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:41:41 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:39:29 | ||
460 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:41:43 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:49:06 | ||
461 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:41:53 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:36:26 | ||
462 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:42:20 | Siivonen Jere | 1:43:49 | ||
463 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:44:11 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:49:09 | ||
464 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:44:26 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:50:41 | ||
465 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:44:27 | Matias Kinnunen | 2:01:40 | ||
466 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:44:46 | Patrik Nyman | 1:50:43 | ||
467 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:45:32 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:56:40 | ||
468 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:45:37 | Ove Arén | 1:53:39 | ||
469 | KeparDI (699) | +3:45:53 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:43:12 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:46:28 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:51:12 | ||
471 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:46:34 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:44:40 | ||
472 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:47:42 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:14:28 | ||
473 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:49:04 | Janne Karhu | 1:51:23 | ||
474 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:49:08 | Joni Nissinen | 1:58:45 | ||
475 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:50:16 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:48:24 | ||
476 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:50:33 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:37:48 | ||
477 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:50:34 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:48:22 | ||
478 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:50:34 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:51:35 | ||
479 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:51:13 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 2:19:43 | ||
480 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:51:32 | Indrek Kuusk | 2:36:04 | ||
481 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:51:56 | Miikka Annunen | 1:59:44 | ||
482 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:52:06 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:42:13 | ||
483 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:52:31 | Andris Lapins | 1:46:27 | ||
484 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:52:34 | Miki Niemensivu | 2:00:49 | ||
485 | Intersport (390) | +3:53:10 | Juha Nurminen | 2:02:56 | ||
486 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:53:11 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:40:59 | ||
487 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:53:13 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:41:34 | ||
488 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:53:20 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 2:04:02 | ||
489 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:53:24 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:47:09 | ||
490 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:53:26 | Timo Korhonen | 1:41:15 | ||
491 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:53:44 | Kristians Stana | 1:59:52 | ||
492 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:53:46 | Klas Friborg | 2:20:18 | ||
493 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:53:47 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:51:22 | ||
494 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:53:52 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:51:34 | ||
495 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:53:54 | Tony Björk | 1:41:40 | ||
496 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:53:57 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:59:21 | ||
497 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:54:48 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:44:36 | ||
498 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:54:51 | Jukka Eeva | 1:39:01 | ||
499 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:55:07 | Olof Borell | 1:45:04 | ||
500 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:55:11 | Mark Saunders | 1:43:13 | ||
501 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:55:14 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:32:24 | ||
502 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:55:16 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:57:04 | ||
503 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:55:17 | Stig Thunell | 1:38:13 | ||
504 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:56:12 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:47:07 | ||
505 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:56:34 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:49:20 | ||
506 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:56:40 | Arto Salonen | 1:48:22 | ||
507 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:57:13 | Emil Olsson | 1:44:02 | ||
508 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:57:26 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:42:44 | ||
509 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:57:45 | Samuel Hippi | 1:42:39 | ||
510 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:57:47 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:47:15 | ||
511 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:57:58 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:49:43 | ||
512 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:57:59 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:11:19 | ||
513 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:58:03 | Vihersalo Markku | 2:23:42 | ||
514 | OK Enen (472) | +3:58:16 | Fontell Ville | 1:59:39 | ||
515 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:58:30 | Jukka Heikura | 1:58:58 | ||
516 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:58:50 | Visa Metsälä | 2:08:51 | ||
517 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:59:36 | Kristian Husman | 2:16:17 | ||
518 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:59:46 | Sunniva Omdal | 2:18:28 | ||
519 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:00:04 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:41:06 | ||
520 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:01:33 | Jekabs Knets | 1:55:47 | ||
521 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:01:43 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:42:00 | ||
522 | Triona (1840) | +4:01:48 | Lars Nordvall | 2:13:01 | ||
523 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:01:54 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:58:53 | ||
524 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:02:35 | Kaupo Järve | 1:39:53 | ||
525 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:02:52 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:43:21 | ||
526 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:02:56 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:44:52 | ||
527 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:03:00 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:10:38 | ||
528 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:03:01 | Karin Skogholm | 1:43:13 | ||
529 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:03:02 | Jaakko Höök | 1:41:57 | ||
530 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:03:04 | Rami Koskinen | 1:50:20 | ||
531 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:03:05 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:57:23 | ||
532 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:03:07 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:46:42 | ||
533 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:03:11 | Eero Junkala | 1:44:54 | ||
534 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:03:17 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:50:27 | ||
535 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:03:46 | Timo Tolonen | 1:51:54 | ||
536 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:03:48 | Theresia Meissner | 1:58:12 | ||
537 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:04:16 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:20:30 | ||
538 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:04:29 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:01:39 | ||
539 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:04:35 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:53:04 | ||
540 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:04:36 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:47:21 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:04:38 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:52:18 | ||
542 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:04:39 | Johan Fochsen | 1:45:20 | ||
543 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:04:41 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:52:59 | ||
544 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:04:42 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:46:32 | ||
545 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:04:43 | Oliver Breiling | 1:56:44 | ||
546 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:04:45 | Roope Jokela | 2:24:08 | ||
547 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:04:53 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:35:17 | ||
548 | Murut (399) | +4:04:56 | Susanna Tervo | 1:38:16 | ||
549 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:04:57 | Matti Serenius | 1:51:00 | ||
550 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:05:01 | Emilia Teini | 1:51:51 | ||
551 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:05:20 | Ville Nissinen | 2:12:58 | ||
552 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:05:23 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:57:26 | ||
553 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:05:35 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:51:55 | ||
554 | Gasum (664) | +4:06:22 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:44:07 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:06:24 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:50:46 | ||
556 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:06:30 | Sami Ekblad | 2:01:45 | ||
557 | Herraseura (411) | +4:07:20 | Atte Jantunen | 2:09:15 | ||
558 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:08:56 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:58:50 | ||
559 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:08:59 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:02:58 | ||
560 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:08:59 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:40:28 | ||
561 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:09:01 | Vili Silmälä | 2:11:20 | ||
562 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:09:03 | Esko Nummi | 1:57:17 | ||
563 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:09:04 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:51:56 | ||
564 | Peab (564) | +4:09:09 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:56:31 | ||
565 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:09:09 | Pekka Roivas | 2:06:50 | ||
566 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:09:17 | Risto Härkönen | 1:55:55 | ||
567 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:09:48 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:57:58 | ||
568 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:10:09 | Erik Fröseth | 1:54:16 | ||
569 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:10:18 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:53:26 | ||
570 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:10:30 | Tõnu Tänav | 1:59:50 | ||
571 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:11:16 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:09:03 | ||
572 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:12:09 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:19:16 | ||
573 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:12:58 | Joakim Hakala | 1:52:33 | ||
574 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:13:17 | Anders Kretz | 2:17:55 | ||
575 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:13:54 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:47:13 | ||
576 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:14:01 | Hannu Holappa | 1:47:23 | ||
577 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:14:31 | Uki Lammi | 2:09:17 | ||
578 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:14:33 | Touko Tupola | 1:46:51 | ||
579 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:14:35 | Mikko Virta | 1:51:30 | ||
580 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:14:47 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:48:15 | ||
581 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:14:50 | Juuso Ketonen | 2:02:47 | ||
582 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:14:55 | Jarkko Munne | 1:53:23 | ||
583 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:14:56 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:50:46 | ||
584 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:14:59 | Marko Nygård | 1:49:23 | ||
585 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:15:19 | Timo Ikola | 2:18:44 | ||
586 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:15:29 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:15:02 | ||
587 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:16:12 | Mika Hulkko | 2:04:14 | ||
588 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:16:41 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:36:56 | ||
589 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:16:59 | Christoffer Melin | 1:49:14 | ||
590 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:18:27 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:52:13 | ||
591 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:18:49 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:52:44 | ||
592 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:19:20 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:06:51 | ||
593 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:19:25 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:31:17 | ||
594 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:19:38 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:49:14 | ||
595 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:19:40 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:59:28 | ||
596 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:19:45 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:50:33 | ||
597 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:19:48 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:55:51 | ||
598 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:19:52 | Harri Saramäki | 1:53:56 | ||
599 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:19:58 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:58:10 | ||
600 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:20:02 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:48:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |