jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:01:46Aleksi Niemi1:03:46
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+5Andreas Kyburz1:02:14
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+6Anton Sjkvist1:02:39
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:01Albin Ridefelt1:00:29
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:55Kasper Fosser1:04:40
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+5:59Pavel Kubat1:03:21
    7FINKoovee (1)+8:02Olexander Kratov1:01:16
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:03Nicolas Rio1:05:19
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+8:57Uldis Upitis1:06:27
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:06Elias Jonsson1:05:42
    11NORHalden SK (4)+17:50Olav Lundanes57:28
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:03Aleksi Karppinen1:06:21
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:32Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:10:23
    14NORNTNUI (12)+19:49Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:05:36
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:37Jonas Leandersson1:02:38
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:37Martin Hubmann1:02:52
    17SWErla IF (42)+23:56Robbin Kantarp1:06:07
    18NORFrol IL (17)+24:00Simon Jakobsson1:11:01
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:02Veli Kangas1:07:18
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:20Lauri Nenonen1:04:53
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:15Rickard Brjesson1:06:56
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:16Filip Ossiansson1:06:45
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+29:04Sven Hellmller1:08:52
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+30:53Tuomo Lahtinen1:12:48
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+30:56Tuomo Mkel1:11:27
    26FINLynx (23)+31:54Aapo Leskinen1:07:57
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:27Rasmus Svantesson1:13:12
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:12Tobia Pezzati1:06:03
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+35:24Anton Nilsson1:12:31
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:24Florian Attinger1:09:05
    31FINNavi (21)+35:27Topias Ahola1:07:24
    32SUIOLV Baselland (28)+35:41Jannis Schnleber1:11:44
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:40Morten Jrgensen1:12:38
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:41Sebastian Daland1:14:49
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+36:52Damien Renard1:06:32
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+37:08Martin Hammarberg1:07:16
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+37:51Markus Adolfsson1:15:48
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+39:23Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald1:12:56
    39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:29Aleksandr Raikov1:16:19
    40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:01Ruslan Glebov1:02:52
    41SWEOK Orion (24)+42:17Nick Gebert1:09:14
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+42:45Eero Inkeri1:14:33
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:38Bjrn Cederberg1:12:11
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:45Jakob Wallenhammar1:11:53
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:48Marcin Biederman1:13:40
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+43:52Mats Troeng1:12:15
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+45:44Pryjma Fryderyk1:25:32
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:19Otakar Hirs1:13:20
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+47:19Ueli Werren1:11:20
    50FINMS Parma (22)+48:26Jonas Hubacek1:07:21
    51FINHiisirasti (29)+48:29Igor Popof1:09:05
    52SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:33Mathias Drage1:13:46
    53FINOK Trian (51)+48:40Petteri Muukkonen1:12:47
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:51Lukas Peterson1:09:56
    55SWEOK Hllen (71)+50:36Gustaf Sundbe1:15:13
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+51:06Emil berg1:16:01
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+53:28Jakob Eng1:19:07
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:16Jonas Merz1:12:35
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+56:14Erik Wigle1:13:36
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+57:29Endijs D. Titomers1:27:31
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:31Eero Lapila1:18:20
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+57:39Ville Kinnala1:19:30
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+58:46Isac Ericsson1:19:18
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:24Tero Heikkil1:23:18
    65NORLillomarka OL (85)+59:59Elias Skjolden Srensen1:23:19
    66SWENykpings OK (94)+1:00:01Nik Rey1:19:44
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:00:54Dmitry Mikalkin1:15:07
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:04:01Daniil Kashin1:09:57
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:11yvind Helgerud1:16:25
    70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:04:48August Asheim Brikeland1:10:21
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:05:45Ville Saikko1:11:06
    72LTUIGTISA (38)+1:07:31Donatas Stulgys1:28:10
    73SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:07:41Alexander Bernaciak1:13:11
    74SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:07:42Victor Bergstrand1:13:01
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:08:49Andreas Bergander1:14:53
    76DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:09:34Jonas Munthe1:15:14
    77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:12:03Karl Enges1:14:56
    78FINOK77 (132)+1:12:31Mikael Donner1:21:46
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:14:20Andrew Barnett1:17:02
    80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:22Martin Larsson1:28:29
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:15:52Jakub Hruska1:16:35
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:16:14Mattias Kallhauge1:21:40
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:16:27Joel Sjlander1:21:54
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:16:44Vegard Ressem1:17:48
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:16:54Manu M. Mutka1:18:54
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:24Richard Robinson1:16:10
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:37Josh Beech1:14:42
    88FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:17Alex Virtala1:16:32
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:21Joakim Eliasson1:13:26
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:26Rikard Claesson1:12:59
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:18:56Andreas Gustafsson1:25:48
    92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:20:48Mattis Holt1:23:35
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:23:52Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:20:34
    94SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:03Patrik Blom1:19:13
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:25:04Nathan Lawson1:20:13
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:03Patrik Visnen1:23:52
    97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:28:45Sturla Frydenlund1:24:59
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:29:50Ondrej Vystavel1:22:41
    99FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:29:51Daniil Botygin1:21:28
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:29:54Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:22:23
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:39Mikko Salervo1:17:40
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:29Jonas Palm1:25:27
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:26Markku Elo1:16:24
    104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:27Albin Andersson1:15:59
    105SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:34Oscar Vngell1:25:42
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:33:45Antti Anttonen1:30:27
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:34:34Kristian Dahlstrm1:21:36
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:34:40Tapio Per1:53:22
    109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:34:44Miika Korppi1:27:13
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:34:53Edvin Carlsson1:22:59
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:35:43Ville Uitto1:21:48
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:35:44Sampo Rahko1:15:34
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:10Otso Westerlund1:15:49
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:22Anders ksenholt1:19:54
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:36:30Teijo Marttinen1:20:58
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:22Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:19
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:30Topias Kemppi1:14:52
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:41:47Markus Simonen1:32:57
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:41:51Petri Noponen1:20:21
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:41:56Felix Silver1:23:32
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:22:49
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:05Bertil Eronn1:21:41
    123NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:14Andreas G. Polden1:19:21
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:43:30Daniel Netz1:25:10
    125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:17David Mellin1:29:40
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:05Luukas Valtonen1:20:30
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:45:07Marko Tlli1:25:33
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:34Olof Eriksson1:39:25
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:18Teemu Kngs1:17:17
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:04Harri Luchsinger1:27:52
    131SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:05Christian Renevey1:38:27
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:57Peter Arnesson1:33:31
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:05Aapo Laiho1:20:32
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:05Mattis Persson1:21:25
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:17Vin Venetjoki1:31:32
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:38Ilmari Aho1:31:19
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:53:53Robert Wallstn1:26:00
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:45Nuutti Pirhonen1:31:28
    139SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:03Nikolai Petrovets1:27:18
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+1:56:50Mikus Zvirbulis1:28:58
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:56:52Timo Ritasalo1:30:51
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:11Sandro Brogli1:23:00
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:57:21Atte Mkel1:33:35
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:57:24Olli Vtinen1:37:27
    145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:57:49Vit Zakouril1:23:30
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:07Samuli Saukkonen1:29:16
    147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:07Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:24:54
    148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:04Maren Jansson Haverstad1:21:48
    149FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:17Peter Sundelin1:40:34
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:00:18Kristian Salo1:46:41
    151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:20Stian Rykkje1:40:37
    152ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:22Andreas Kraas1:24:33
    153SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:04Jefta Langerak1:33:00
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:19Samuli Rousku1:36:03
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:06Henri Taanila1:23:40
    156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:09Pekka Vesterinen1:15:26
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:12Miika Laine1:28:07
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:03:34Arvid Strandberg1:45:23
    159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:03:57Mattias Holmstrand1:28:28
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:01Harri Rty1:28:13
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:04:41Denisa Kosova1:26:48
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:10Martin Schlli1:30:19
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:19Johanna Trummer1:30:51
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:26Hugo Dalhammer1:33:10
    165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:06:34Albin Alsi1:25:18
    166NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:05Henrik Upsal1:24:13
    167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:08:38Bradley Lundanes1:25:52
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:09:39Martin Fagerlund1:31:19
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:10:48Mantas Rimkus1:18:03
    170FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:10:49Teemu Ritasalo1:19:01
    171DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:59Oscar David Jensen1:19:30
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:14Ilkka Pkknen1:42:17
    173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:11:43Emil Johansson1:43:33
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:02Sergey Osipov1:24:42
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:15Yuriy Masniy1:14:19
    176DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:15Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:20:03
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:13:29Mikko Tyryl1:30:25
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:13:59Martin Holth1:31:03
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:36Santeri Kirjavainen1:29:56
    180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:38Kai Reiman1:28:18
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:14:50Petri Rusanen1:28:06
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:14:51Jonas Halai1:31:56
    183SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:14:55Mikael Kindborn1:38:30
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:13Juha Matilainen1:29:59
    185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:17Ville Heikkil1:37:26
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:16:29Joonas Hirvi1:40:26
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:17:57Henrik Hihnala1:41:49
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:03Arvid Umegrd1:24:24
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:19:52Tuomas Hakkarainen1:36:46
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:01Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:33:36
    191SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:03Johan Ahlstrm1:26:41
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:05Marko Passila1:24:17
    193FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:16Jani Vahala1:28:38
    194LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:23Kristaps Bruners1:37:08
    195SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:10Tobias Karlsson1:36:38
    196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:46Tuomas Metsl1:26:44
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:22:54Sanna Paukkunen1:31:46
    198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:22:59Linus Rispling1:38:01
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:23:41Joni Hirvonen1:23:55
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:23:46Ivan Forsgren1:15:43
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:23:53Vitalii Chusov1:41:01
    202NOREnga (264)+2:24:20Rolf Vestre1:27:07
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:24:26Axel Bergstrm1:37:09
    204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:03Jaakko Tervo1:44:09
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:41Filip Adamek1:37:25
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:41Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:19:06
    207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:25:47Mikhail Buimov1:49:49
    208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:54Mikael Bostrm1:26:00
    209NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:59Olav Andreas Remmen1:30:20
    210NORNight Hawk (967)+2:26:59Andreas Dale1:30:57
    211FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:01Jorma Ojalainen1:38:39
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:31Lauri Nuuttila1:27:51
    213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:30:40Bjrn Karlsson1:30:36
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:30:42Jarkko Kaplas1:39:24
    215SWETby OK (201)+2:32:50Johan Hofstedt1:35:41
    216SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:07Martin Roudny1:25:34
    217FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:09Henrik Palmen1:41:24
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:10Filipa Rodrigues1:44:13
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:12Ilari Ernamo1:36:39
    220NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:18Bjrnar Lvli2:04:15
    221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:25Vin Johansson1:25:05
    222NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:26Hvard Skriubakken1:42:44
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:34:27Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:25:56
    224SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:30Christoffer Ahlsn1:33:59
    225SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:34:35Olof Malmberg1:30:11
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:34:36Fredrik Levin1:37:27
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:34:47Aleksander Kepler1:43:37
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:34:51Esa Hongell1:28:59
    229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:02Johannes Bladh1:47:00
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:35:32Lauri Partanen1:31:35
    231RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:36:58Aleksandr Vizimov1:42:42
    232FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:11Anton Hamppu1:27:05
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:15Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:39:59
    234FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:16Jukka Havento1:29:35
    235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:17Boris Durnov1:29:17
    236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:37:23Pekka Inkeri1:27:08
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:37:24Janne Aumo1:38:14
    238SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:37:38Thomas Egger1:46:05
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:38:34Igor Gorbatenkov1:32:17
    240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:38:56Mikko Lhdesmki1:25:14
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:39:23Niclas Larsson1:42:31
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:17David Tarrs1:33:45
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:40:56Riku Koirikivi1:46:27
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:08Peter Haldi1:32:24
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:20Hannu Oja1:29:20
    246FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:41:22Tomi Kyrnlahti1:47:28
    247SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:06Erik Hansson1:35:27
    248FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:08Elias Lehtonen1:35:04
    249FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:08Jussi Koski1:26:19
    250NOROK Moss (570)+2:42:28Thomas Roskifte1:32:59
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:42:31Henry Varis1:34:13
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:33Teemu Kerkola1:36:56
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:42:34Jouni Savolainen1:33:28
    254FINNavi 3 (724)+2:42:36Antti-Ville Salomaa1:41:55
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:42:45Ilari Visuri1:36:12
    256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:43:45Davis Solmanis1:48:15
    257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:44:23Jani Tamminen1:43:26
    258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:44:54Juha Skinnari1:42:37
    259FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:04Konsta Pitknen1:31:18
    260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:18Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:58:03
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:45:47Jesper Hkansson1:37:48
    262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:45:49Josefin Tjernlund1:27:04
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:03Tero Ojala1:38:24
    264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:09Nils Ciglis1:39:52
    265FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:12Elli Virta1:30:46
    266FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:12Kimmo Lajunen1:40:10
    267FINIK Falken (258)+2:46:16Niklas Wik1:34:11
    268ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:16Enrico Gottardo1:49:37
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:47:58Vitaly Tetikov1:40:23
    270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:48:39Aleksi Vlimaa1:41:22
    271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:48:52Truls Lindholm1:42:51
    272SWEUme OK (319)+2:48:53Jakob Nilsson1:30:10
    273SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:48:56Oliver Petersen1:45:27
    274NORGanddal IL (378)+2:48:57Tobias Rdde1:33:34
    275FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:48:57Eero Tuomaala1:32:01
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:03Ari Ahonen1:37:02
    277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:50:42Casper Fingerroos1:50:19
    278FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:02Kimmo Mieskoski1:21:13
    279LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:07Normunds Leina1:48:14
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:51:27Artturi Hiiro1:43:47
    281SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:51:45Lars-Erik Arlebo1:24:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:52:42Barbora Zhanalova1:31:56
    283SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:52:50Gabriella Bergander1:37:56
    284SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:52:54Tomas Albinsson1:38:49
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:53:44Joose Nurmela1:30:34
    286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:53:48Cyril Baumann1:34:27
    287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:53:54Samuli Lahdenper1:53:07
    288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:00Hallvard Tyldum1:43:50
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:04Jarno Pkl1:44:41
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:10Tomi Kauppila1:42:33
    291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:54:17Samuel Stlnbb1:53:50
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:55:58Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:41:58
    293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:56:22Timo Maukonen1:41:47
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:08Anssi Koirikivi1:28:52
    295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:58:20Jyrki Jppinen1:30:05
    296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:58:38Janne Joensivu1:25:46
    297NORBysen IL (248)+2:58:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:41:53
    298FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:58:59Olavi Kanerva1:51:18
    299FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:04Simo Lindgren1:23:23
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:23Simon Frjd1:27:38
    301RUSUltra (145)+3:00:35Dzmitry Papou1:42:41
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:08Jukka Kyhrinen1:44:54
    303FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:01:35Teemu Kettula1:42:56
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:01:44Stefan Graad1:41:34
    305FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:04Tommi Tervakangas1:40:33
    306SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:02:22Arvid Eriksson1:43:27
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:30Alexander Litvinov1:39:57
    308FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:32Heikki Tonteri1:29:39
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:02:34Venla Taulavuori1:32:09
    310SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:08Christian Redtzer1:26:59
    311FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:11Eetu Liukkonen1:34:55
    312FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:23Juho Tammi1:43:04
    313SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:03:25Erik Sundberg1:27:47
    314NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:03:26William Skaug1:31:24
    315SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:28Johan Halvarsson1:27:52
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:03:33Timo Makkonen1:53:53
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:14Severi Aikio1:50:05
    318NOREmit (364)+3:04:52Mika Kulmala1:45:48
    319RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:11Sergey Grushin1:32:21
    320FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:12Topi Seppnen1:34:33
    321FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:06:19Juuso Tuomaala1:35:26
    322RUSOmega (196)+3:06:20Aleksandr Isaev1:33:30
    323FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:22Miro Tuomala1:29:54
    324RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:23Alexandr Angelov1:33:27
    325FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:23Josef Hubacek1:29:18
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:06:37Kalle Luokola1:43:56
    327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:06:38Valtteri Heinimaa1:42:56
    328SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:18Erich Rea2:12:11
    329SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:07:23Leonore Winkler1:36:55
    330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:26Maksim Martynov1:47:24
    331FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:07:30Eero Aittolampi1:42:22
    332FINOK Botnia (326)+3:07:47Mickel Forsell1:44:54
    333FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:07:52Josefina Sundman1:40:14
    334FINIF Minken (491)+3:07:53Strandvall Sren1:50:40
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:18Akseli Ketola1:43:50
    336FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:28Mika Ovaskainen1:47:26
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:08:45August Hgnabba1:33:16
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:08:46Akseli Julkunen1:25:29
    339RUSLegenda (231)+3:08:48Kirill Kudryavtsev1:36:51
    340SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:02Fiona Bunn1:36:03
    341NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:10Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:59:06
    342FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:16Lauri Huotari1:43:37
    343NORModum OL (237)+3:09:22Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:32:00
    344RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:09:22Daniil Danchishin2:02:03
    345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:23Tommy Haglund1:39:39
    346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:29yvind Rummelhoff1:54:12
    347GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:31Connor Smith1:43:51
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:09:43Matthias Bryner1:36:34
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:10:27Ilkka Laakso1:35:04
    350FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:10:54Antti Puroila1:42:37
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:11:22Mikko Rapakko1:46:39
    352NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:11:38Fredrik Larsen1:51:17
    353FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:11:40Ville Nummela1:48:47
    354FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:11:41Matti Laasanen1:30:02
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:11:58Timo Lainema1:28:32
    356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:04Alexei Pavilainen1:43:14
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:11Pekka Kuusisto1:28:47
    358FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:12:24Tim Kankfelt1:39:43
    359FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:25Salla Saarijrvi1:35:31
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:12:31Ari Hiiri1:41:12
    361FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:12:42Miska Kuusikko1:37:43
    362FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:13Anders Weckstrm1:30:12
    363FINEx-Legends (229)+3:15:31Kari Juvaste1:39:48
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:15:31Konstantin Amelichev1:40:08
    365FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:15:35Hannu Heinil1:41:40
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:04Eero Thitz1:38:56
    367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:13Jorma Joutsensaari1:47:05
    368LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:14Kaspars Purmalis1:43:18
    369FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:16Janne Mkinen1:43:09
    370FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:18Peetu Rantala1:59:03
    371POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:20Karol Gmur1:57:28
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:16:29Samuli Valonen1:48:02
    373FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:30Johannes Virta1:53:28
    374FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:16:33Joonas Ojanen1:32:28
    375SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:35Per Spik1:32:15
    376SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:06Boris Bauman1:41:15
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:18:56Rauno Hakala1:26:37
    378SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:18:58Simon Johansson1:31:21
    379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:17Petteri Hakala1:42:36
    380GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:24Grace Molloy1:21:32
    381RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:19:32Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:49:47
    382SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:36Isak Berggren1:36:52
    383LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:37Artems Babins1:29:21
    384FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:18Hannu Korhonen1:35:59
    385NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:23Tommy Skaarboe1:41:25
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:24Urs Tschamper1:38:14
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:20:28Arvo Ahola1:34:49
    388FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:36Kai Kamila1:40:55
    389FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:20:44Pekka Nissinen2:00:57
    390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:20:52Seppo Pohjoisaho1:43:35
    391RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:20:53Maksim Simakov1:32:15
    392RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:20:57Denis Korotchenko1:57:29
    393FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:21:49Mikko Kiero1:38:06
    394FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:21:54Jukka Nikulainen1:46:23
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:02Jarmo Aho1:39:25
    396FINNostars (337)+3:22:28Janne Syrjlinen1:49:13
    397FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:23Matti Hakala1:21:08
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:23:36Lars Berggren1:41:27
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:23:55Eki Munukka1:47:33
    400NORWing OK (486)+3:24:23Johannes Midtb1:38:29
    401NORVang OL (451)+3:25:26Njaal Melby1:55:20
    402FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:25:28Taito Jeskanen1:37:32
    403FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:25:43Jori Knskoski2:08:00
    404FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:25:43Heikki Niininen2:04:46
    405FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:25:47Jukka Salo2:10:13
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:25:55Timo Salin1:51:47
    407FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:26:36Pekka Valjakka1:50:54
    408FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:22Mikko Niskanen1:47:02
    409NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:24Lukas Klausen2:01:48
    410FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:26Raine Kivel1:30:33
    411FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:27:47Marko Vapa1:37:31
    412FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:27:48Martttinen Harri1:47:33
    413FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:08Jukka Alinikula1:48:32
    414FINOC Toffee (473)+3:28:09Timo Leismala1:39:19
    415FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:15Tuomo Kuisma1:20:01
    416NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:30:18Andrea Ranvik2:21:54
    417ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:30:25Raul Kangur1:59:23
    418ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:25Marek Zahkna1:35:06
    419FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:05Pasi Koistinen1:42:39
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:07Rasmus Kihl1:50:23
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:32:08Stefan Carlsson1:35:54
    422FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:34Benjamin Tasa1:38:34
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:32:46Tony Ahti1:35:14
    424FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:32:58Vesa Kiiskinen1:47:16
    425FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:01Nooa Kentt1:51:17
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:03Lars Strm1:47:04
    427SWERns OK (400)+3:33:09Mrten Rost1:43:05
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:33:51Antti Muilu1:44:01
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:34:55Gunnar Nilsson1:40:56
    430FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:34:58Aino Asklf1:42:59
    431FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:05Sampsa Kavander1:52:15
    432SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:09Andreas Persson1:47:37
    433LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:35:14Robertas Jauniskis1:49:21
    434SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:35:31Kristoffer Edshage1:42:49
    435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:35:45Joona Vuorela1:56:38
    436SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:35:48Mikael Guttke2:24:54
    437LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:35:55Matiss Leitlands1:48:03
    438SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:35:59Erik Ruda1:48:43
    439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:36:45Peter Virkalahti1:53:02
    440NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:37:22Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:03:48
    441NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:38:12Trond Evensen1:55:50
    442FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:38:41Mika Korhonen1:54:20
    443FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:38:52Evan Barnett1:54:11
    444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:38:52Ilari Nokka1:51:51
    445FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:38:56Mika Loukkalahti1:30:26
    446FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:00Juha Uuskoski1:59:20
    447SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:04Piero Sannicolo1:52:43
    448NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:39:27Assaf Bar-Nathan2:08:46
    449FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:03Jaakko Mkel1:32:15
    450FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:07Jussi Korhonen1:27:37
    451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:09Marko Hmlinen1:42:18
    452USAOUSA (421)+3:40:21Adrian Vartia2:06:55
    453FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:40:30Charlotta Pihlflykt2:03:50
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:32David Tas1:52:27
    455FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:40:33Teemu Launio1:48:47
    456ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:40:39Klara Yngvesson1:35:16
    457FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:41:11Jani Keto1:43:15
    458FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:13Matti Mattila1:46:48
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:41:41Jonas Niklasson1:39:29
    460LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:41:43Sergejs Sadrins1:49:06
    461FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:41:53Vesa Ovaska1:36:26
    462FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:20Siivonen Jere1:43:49
    463FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:11Petri Hippelinen1:49:09
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:44:26Ronny Nordgren1:50:41
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:44:27Matias Kinnunen2:01:40
    466FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:44:46Patrik Nyman1:50:43
    467NORk-94 (495)+3:45:32ystein Kildahl1:56:40
    468FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:45:37Ove Arn1:53:39
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:45:53Sanni Kymlinen1:43:12
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:46:28Martin Erik Maripuu1:51:12
    471FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:46:34Eero-Antti Lonka1:44:40
    472FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:47:42Tomi Paasimaa2:14:28
    473FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:04Janne Karhu1:51:23
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:49:08Joni Nissinen1:58:45
    475FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:16Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:48:24
    476FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:50:33Sonja Kyrl1:37:48
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:50:34Mikko Ylinen1:48:22
    478FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:50:34Jaakko Urpalainen1:51:35
    479SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:51:13Ludwig Bergfalk2:19:43
    480ESTOK Vru (210)+3:51:32Indrek Kuusk2:36:04
    481FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:51:56Miikka Annunen1:59:44
    482LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:06Gatis Grinbergs1:42:13
    483LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:52:31Andris Lapins1:46:27
    484FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:34Miki Niemensivu2:00:49
    485FINIntersport (390)+3:53:10Juha Nurminen2:02:56
    486FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:11Tommi Hrknen1:40:59
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:13Markus Fogelholm1:41:34
    488FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:20Oskar Paakkarinen2:04:02
    489FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:24Erkki Isokoski1:47:09
    490FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:53:26Timo Korhonen1:41:15
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:53:44Kristians Stana1:59:52
    492SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:53:46Klas Friborg2:20:18
    493FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:53:47Petri Laukkanen1:51:22
    494FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:53:52Juha-Matti Suominen1:51:34
    495FINOK Jorren (590)+3:53:54Tony Bjrk1:41:40
    496FINKorven Honka (327)+3:53:57Pasi Mrkl1:59:21
    497FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:54:48Niko Leppsalmi1:44:36
    498FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:54:51Jukka Eeva1:39:01
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:07Olof Borell1:45:04
    500GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:11Mark Saunders1:43:13
    501SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:55:14Alexander Ahlsn2:32:24
    502RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:16Aleksey Gorbachev1:57:04
    503SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:55:17Stig Thunell1:38:13
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:12Fredrik Juhlin1:47:07
    505FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:56:34Juhani Leppl1:49:20
    506FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:56:40Arto Salonen1:48:22
    507SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:13Emil Olsson1:44:02
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:57:26Kalle Kelkka1:42:44
    509FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:57:45Samuel Hippi1:42:39
    510FINBeach Boys (572)+3:57:47Jukka Punamki1:47:15
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:57:58Rain Lillsoo1:49:43
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:57:59Janne Viljamaa2:11:19
    513FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:03Vihersalo Markku2:23:42
    514SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:16Fontell Ville1:59:39
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:58:30Jukka Heikura1:58:58
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:58:50Visa Metsl2:08:51
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:59:36Kristian Husman2:16:17
    518NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:59:46Sunniva Omdal2:18:28
    519FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:04Riku Koivusalo1:41:06
    520LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:01:33Jekabs Knets1:55:47
    521FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:01:43Aki Venlinen1:42:00
    522SWETriona (1840)+4:01:48Lars Nordvall2:13:01
    523FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:01:54Mika Lahtinen1:58:53
    524ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:35Kaupo Jrve1:39:53
    525FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:02:52Mikko Qvintus1:43:21
    526FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:02:56Martti Kuitunen1:44:52
    527FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:00Tommi Hirvonen2:10:38
    528SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:01Karin Skogholm1:43:13
    529FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:02Jaakko Hk1:41:57
    530FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:04Rami Koskinen1:50:20
    531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:05Tomi Kivenjuuri1:57:23
    532FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:07Maija Heikkil1:46:42
    533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:03:11Eero Junkala1:44:54
    534FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:17Heikki Ala-Honkola1:50:27
    535FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:03:46Timo Tolonen1:51:54
    536GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:03:48Theresia Meissner1:58:12
    537FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:04:16Marko Haapaniemi2:20:30
    538FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:04:29Juri Matinheikki2:01:39
    539FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:04:35Heino Kuuluvainen1:53:04
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:04:36Jouni Karetjoki1:47:21
    541FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:04:38Jari Sundqvist1:52:18
    542SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:04:39Johan Fochsen1:45:20
    543FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:04:41Joonas Leppnen1:52:59
    544FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:04:42Seppo Lamberg1:46:32
    545FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:04:43Oliver Breiling1:56:44
    546FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:04:45Roope Jokela2:24:08
    547FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:04:53Matias Vanhanen1:35:17
    548FINMurut (399)+4:04:56Susanna Tervo1:38:16
    549FINViVi Master (528)+4:04:57Matti Serenius1:51:00
    550FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:01Emilia Teini1:51:51
    551FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:05:20Ville Nissinen2:12:58
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:05:23Ainars Skrubis1:57:26
    553FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:05:35Tuomas Kaijala1:51:55
    554FINGasum (664)+4:06:22Jukka Prssinen1:44:07
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:06:24Ilkka Ojapalo1:50:46
    556FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:06:30Sami Ekblad2:01:45
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:07:20Atte Jantunen2:09:15
    558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:08:56Annu Tyysknen1:58:50
    559FINRastitykki (589)+4:08:59Kalle Turkkila2:02:58
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:08:59Hannes Rinkineva1:40:28
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:09:01Vili Silml2:11:20
    562FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:09:03Esko Nummi1:57:17
    563FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:04Pasi Nissil1:51:56
    564FINPeab (564)+4:09:09Riku Harju-Sntti1:56:31
    565FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:09:09Pekka Roivas2:06:50
    566FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:09:17Risto Hrknen1:55:55
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:09:48Jarkko Hautakoski1:57:58
    568NORVerdal OK (356)+4:10:09Erik Frseth1:54:16
    569FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:18Jukka Rusanen1:53:26
    570ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:10:30Tnu Tnav1:59:50
    571FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:11:16Hannu Kaskilahti2:09:03
    572FINSettiijt (886)+4:12:09Sakari Jokinen2:19:16
    573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:12:58Joakim Hakala1:52:33
    574SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:13:17Anders Kretz2:17:55
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:13:54Simo Jskelinen1:47:13
    576FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:14:01Hannu Holappa1:47:23
    577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:14:31Uki Lammi2:09:17
    578FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:14:33Touko Tupola1:46:51
    579FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:14:35Mikko Virta1:51:30
    580FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:14:47Vivian Lindholm1:48:15
    581FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:14:50Juuso Ketonen2:02:47
    582FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:14:55Jarkko Munne1:53:23
    583FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:14:56Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:50:46
    584FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:14:59Marko Nygrd1:49:23
    585FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:15:19Timo Ikola2:18:44
    586FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:15:29Kari Kuusniemi2:15:02
    587FINAivan Sama (518)+4:16:12Mika Hulkko2:04:14
    588FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:16:41Matti Karhumki2:36:56
    589FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:16:59Christoffer Melin1:49:14
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:18:27Henrik Hamrefors1:52:13
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:18:49Ilona Tikkakoski1:52:44
    592FINTuuripellet (537)+4:19:20Tomi Valkonen2:06:51
    593FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:25Jyri Pentinpuro1:31:17
    594RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:19:38Svetlana Raikova1:49:14
    595FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:19:40Jari Ansamaa1:59:28
    596FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:19:45Ville Tuomaala1:50:33
    597FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:19:48Petri Laaksonen1:55:51
    598FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:19:52Harri Saramki1:53:56
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:19:58Vyacheslav Kotov1:58:10
    600FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:02Marko Kmrinen1:48:53
    601FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:20:02Eero Liimatainen1:50:24
    602FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:04Marko Jaatinen1:47:00
    603LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:05Vidmantas Nakvosas2:14:07
    604FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:20:24Pivi Roivainen2:06:43
    605FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:20:28Markus Hannula1:47:01
    606FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:21:26Markus Jokinen1:50:04
    607FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:21:33Tuomas Markkula2:10:20
    608FINJoosehukku (529)+4:21:35Kasper Mahlamki2:08:15
    609FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:21:39Saana Suutari2:12:21
    610FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:21:57Risto Uusivirta1:23:40
    611FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:22:33Risto Kuivalainen1:58:36
    612FINAnnila (1801)+4:22:57Pirkka Annila2:00:34
    613FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:22:58Ville Nyknen1:48:01
    614SWETibro OK (851)+4:23:07Thomas Ljungqvist2:02:06
    615LATSurikati (658)+4:24:02Seilis Oskars1:39:42
    616FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:24:09Otto von Frenckell2:14:12
    617FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:24:20Juho Palosaari2:21:40
    618FINSupertalentit (691)+4:24:25Tuomas Nuutinen1:52:59
    619FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:12Jukka Hakulinen1:55:12
    620NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:13Rune Strte1:41:20
    621FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:25:17Ari Kosunen1:50:40
    622NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:25:19Vigdis Hobl1:47:11
    623FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:25:21Harri Meskanen1:59:18
    624ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:25:26Marti Kaljuve1:44:14
    625SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:25:30Mathias Myrefelt1:51:09
    626FINFTA (733)+4:25:31Max Enwald2:27:12
    627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:25:38Tero Jrvinen2:00:48
    628FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:25:52Asko Karjalainen2:08:11
    629FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:25:54Mikko Maukonen2:12:01
    630FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:06Nikolay Khramov2:06:26
    631SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:26:36Erik Dyrelius2:13:55
    632FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:26:47Joona Repo1:23:40
    633FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:27:05Sauli Nenonen1:58:56
    634FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:07Jaakko Lattu1:52:29
    635FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:08Kimmo Keinnen1:55:51
    636FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:27:14Antti Ahvenjrvi1:55:01
    637FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:27:16Petteri Nieminen1:59:10
    638FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:27:28Olli-Pekka Vuori1:53:34
    639FINIF land (655)+4:27:28Lars Janlv2:10:20
    640FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:27:29Emmi Markki1:53:31
    641LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:27:32Aivars Dzalbs2:00:48
    642FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:27:36Mikko Ronkainen2:12:02
    643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:28:15Seppo Kylliinen2:00:27
    644FINeLadies (755)+4:29:19Kirsi Bostrm1:42:55
    645FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:29:20Tuomas Multala2:15:46
    646FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:29:44TImo lgars2:07:52
    647FINAron Haka (602)+4:29:54Eero Kattilakoski2:39:50
    648FINUNO SK (867)+4:29:54Backman Daniel2:06:13
    649FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:12Laura Ramstein1:28:18
    650FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:20Mikko Frisk1:55:50
    651FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:30:20Hannes Havukainen2:03:34
    652FINPullin serkut (577)+4:30:36Esa Korpela1:58:20
    653FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:30:39Rasmus Amper2:00:17
    654FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:00Jarmo Mkel1:47:10
    655FINSAL (785)+4:31:21Eero Rantala2:08:48
    656FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:31:32Arto Happo2:02:09
    657FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:32:17Marko Pesonen2:04:23
    658SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:32:21David Bjrk2:01:25
    659FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:32:32Peter Stenbck1:47:14
    660FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:32:33Heikki Norri1:51:33
    661FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:32:35Tapani Juhonsalo1:44:05
    662FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:32:49Tommi Matila1:47:22
    663FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:05Jouni Joensuu1:45:05
    664FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:33:10Sami Etula2:13:40
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:33Vladislav Kolganov1:42:28
    666FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:34:39Henri Trm1:47:34
    667FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:34:40Aino Jskelinen1:47:55
    668FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:34:42Tapio Lehtinen1:46:07
    669FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:34:46Samuli Kolu2:08:56
    670FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:34:54Kaija Rantoja1:59:47
    671FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:35:00Esa Hmlinen1:46:32
    672SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:08Peter Falk1:33:05
    673FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:35:12Jukka Nikander1:53:34
    674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:35:22Jukka Laiho1:59:11
    675FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:35:26Johan Langels2:05:19
    676NOROK Skynar (995)+4:35:34Simen Hegstad2:16:51
    677LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:17Olena Pitirimova1:33:07
    678FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:36:17Pekka Nyknen2:08:15
    679BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:36:20Adriaan Pelckmans1:50:24
    680FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:36:22Atte Wahlstrm2:06:27
    681FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:36:28Joni Hurppu2:12:07
    682FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:36:30Janne Menp1:43:40
    683FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:36:35Timo Ronkainen2:02:12
    684FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:37:28Mika Antrela2:02:37
    685FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:37:30Marko Pehkonen1:51:55
    686FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:37:33Mikko Laurikkala2:02:13
    687SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:37:35Joel Udd1:56:13
    688FINRastiketut (460)+4:37:57Pasi Nurmi1:52:41
    689FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:01Maarit Partanen1:50:03
    690FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:38:31Kari Hakuli2:11:56
    691FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:38:36Hannu Valjakka2:08:14
    692FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:38:46Olli Vesisenaho2:08:39
    693FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:38:54Jukka Kurttila2:20:18
    694SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:39:39Fritz Aebi1:47:55
    695FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:40:57Tuomas Luomaranta1:52:25
    696FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:41:06Jukka Lehtonen2:33:16
    697FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:41:11Jouni Loisa2:07:09
    698FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:41:12Tapio Mkinen2:25:22
    699FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:41:19Ari Haajanen2:06:48
    700FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:20Herman Happonen1:55:28
    701FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:41:22Jukka Vyrynen1:52:02
    702FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:41:31Juuso Mutikainen1:54:51
    703FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:41:46Tuomas Karhumki2:05:40
    704FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:07Kim Hellstrm1:53:36
    705NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:42:34Fredrik Sveen2:27:05
    706FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:42:42Matti ij1:53:28
    707FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:42:58Francis Blunt1:44:47
    708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:43:57Kari Virtanen2:25:55
    709FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:44:14Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:04:57
    710FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:44:16Timo Ahonen2:11:18
    711FINJussis seven (676)+4:44:31Jussi Laaksonen2:20:07
    712ESTOK West (605)+4:44:35Veiko Vinkel1:43:59
    713FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:13Gustav Nygrd1:56:13
    714FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:45:28Simo Sukselainen1:37:52
    715FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:47:01Mikko Oja2:01:51
    716FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:47:03Pekka Koskinen2:05:32
    717FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:47:05Visa Koponen2:00:02
    718FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:47:05Antti Rnkk2:03:04
    719FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:47:08Pasi Viberg2:13:07
    720FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:47:52Jussi Knuuttila1:55:10
    721FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:47:54Oskari Pesola1:31:37
    722FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:47:59Rami Kankaanp1:59:16
    723FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:01Jukka Pispala2:23:54
    724FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:48:05Tommi Salminen1:52:09
    725FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:48:07Samuel Hyypp1:44:57
    726FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:08Juuso Huhtala2:01:21
    727FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:48:16Paavo Rasilainen2:02:31
    728SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:48:18Lars Brickstad2:16:57
    729FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:48:22Heikki Haaparanta2:03:58
    730SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:48:30Alexander Eklund1:31:04
    731FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:48:35Robert von Frenckell1:46:30
    732FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:48:41Lilja sterman2:01:24
    733FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:48:42Seppo Pietarila2:00:33
    734FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:48:44Kevin Solvin2:14:25
    735FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:48:51Janne Kokkala1:57:26
    736FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:01Tuomela Dimitri2:02:01
    737FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:49:27Eero Joukas2:02:13
    738FINOK77 4 (610)+4:50:02Harry Sainio1:56:05
    739FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:50:44Miikka Hourula1:51:15
    740FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:50:48Juha Vuolteenaho2:02:59
    741FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:50:49Sonja Leinamo2:20:59
    742FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:50:55Jorma Pekkanen2:01:38
    743FINSukK 83 (757)+4:51:05Susanna Mtt2:09:28
    744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:51:08Matti Alasuvanto2:03:04
    745SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:51:14hlund Per2:07:14
    746FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:51:17Petri Tilli2:05:38
    747FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:51:17Emil Koivula2:11:11
    748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:51:22Riku Hlli2:14:49
    749FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:51:25Ville Holma2:11:50
    750FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:51:40Mikko Inget2:23:58
    751FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:52:05Timo Siivonen2:17:41
    752FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:52:08Petri Lahtinen1:35:03
    753FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:52:15Konsta Raitanen1:50:36
    754FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:53:30Antti Lahtinen2:09:39
    755FINRastipukit (557)+4:53:31Mika Heikkinen2:22:53
    756FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:53:50Jyri Hoffren2:09:45
    757FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:53:53Juha Nyman2:04:59
    758SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:53:54Mattias Engstrm2:29:21
    759FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:53:57Pyry Rannikko2:18:11
    760NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:54:36Snorre Frydenlund2:23:04
    761FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:54:56Sakeri Savola3:06:33
    762FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:55:30Yvonne Gunell1:33:38
    763FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:55:32Aki Lindroos2:12:27
    764FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:55:52Taneli Visnen2:04:29
    765FINEKI (1162)+4:55:54Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:07:57
    766FINTamrock (869)+4:55:58Mikko Toivo2:08:13
    767FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:56:05Markus Lindgren2:05:55
    768FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:56:08Jukka Heinonen2:05:46
    769FINJudica (917)+4:56:11Eero Ruokonen2:12:44
    770FINHnt SK (900)+4:56:12Tino Silfver2:20:28
    771FINTeam Azure (779)+4:56:14Tommi Niskanen2:29:55
    772FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:16Aku Lilja1:27:48
    773FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:56:41Valtteri Koivisto1:47:39
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:56:47Kuisma Vesisenaho2:09:14
    775FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:56:50Heimo Pulkkinen1:41:45
    776FINOK77 6 (744)+4:57:26Erik Lnnfeldt2:12:01
    777FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:57:30Juho Jrvinen1:47:37
    778FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:57:39Heikki Vuopio1:55:59
    779FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:57:43Matias Rinta1:53:27
    780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:59:29Janne Kuusivaara1:56:49
    781FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:59:37Simo Helkkula2:12:38
    782SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:59:39Simon Wallman2:22:56
    783FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:59:49Joona Nisula2:08:03
    784FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:59:57Antti Hurri2:03:41
    785FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:00:25Jari Rantala2:25:36
    786FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:00:27Antti Mkinen2:13:10
    787SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:00:38Andreas B Jonsson1:57:08
    788FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:02:19Reetta Heiskanen1:56:26
    789FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:02:22Mikael Pigg2:17:08
    790FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:02:36Jyri Ylikoski1:58:43
    791FINNabla (1044)+5:02:38Ritva Rissanen2:13:49
    792FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:02:50Jani Nevalainen2:30:33
    793GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:02:54Alan Leakey2:14:12
    794FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:02:55Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:07:18
    795FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:02:59Henry Kouvonen2:15:41
    796FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:03:02Teemu Pytkangas1:56:39
    797FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:03:05Eetu Moisio1:46:23
    798FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:03:05Esa Lehtinen2:00:45
    799FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:03:25Ari Kolehmainen2:19:49
    800FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:03:27Miika Tamminen2:03:56
    801FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:03:29Jarmo Peltola2:12:16
    802FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:03:36Pyry Vaismaa2:11:44
    803FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:03:44Ville Mttnen1:58:56
    804SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:13Vilma Karlsson1:52:14
    805FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:05:51Lasse Kalliomaa2:20:45
    806FINFuturice (968)+5:06:13Antti Kolunkulma2:09:44
    807FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:07:30Ville Jrvinen2:38:57
    808FINSolf IK (633)+5:07:44Christer Snickars2:36:22
    809FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:07:55Arto Vedenp2:12:21
    810FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:07:57Vesa Vnnen2:22:15
    811LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:08:22Martins Purins1:35:20
    812FINKonserni (749)+5:08:27Martti Luotonen2:19:23
    813ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:08:42Epp Paalberg1:59:20
    814FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:08:47Tomi Kiiski2:02:17
    815FINTurun Visat (826)+5:08:50Jeremy Palmer2:02:43
    816FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:01Jukka Polso1:41:15
    817FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:04Juho Vainiomki1:53:16
    818FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:09:19Erkki Inkinen2:05:05
    819FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:09:36Markku Alakoski2:10:16
    820FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:09:48Ville Matikkala1:59:34
    821FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:09:55Jukka Tarkkala2:07:28
    822FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:10:38Hannu Pohjola1:53:51
    823FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:10:40Patrik Uimonen2:18:02
    824FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:10:48Valtanen Leevi2:21:48
    825FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:10:50Mika Rantasslo1:41:06
    826FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:10:53Hanna Kangasaho2:01:38
    827FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:10:54Jouni Ruotsalainen2:04:12
    828FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:10:55Janne Jylh1:50:47
    829FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:10:56Ari Hietanen2:40:48
    830FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:10:58Petri Ruotsalainen2:22:21
    831FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:11:02Harri Eskelin2:09:27
    832FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:11:04Timo Mattila1:54:04
    833FINPaVi (852)+5:11:04Antti Lehtonen1:48:58
    834FINMetshallitus (457)+5:11:06Teemu Laine1:55:18
    835FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:11:11Hans Bhler2:01:03
    836FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:11:24Timo Nurminen2:01:37
    837SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:11:26Lotti Kung2:10:50
    838POLOK!Sport (558)+5:11:26Pawel Pilkowski2:15:32
    839FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:11:41Juhani Pyykk1:58:39
    840FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:11:41Taisto Jylh1:48:29
    841FINNavi 6 (687)+5:11:43Jaakko Kaartinen2:11:35
    842FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:11:44Jukka Raittinen2:22:15
    843FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:11:59Petteri Sorvari1:38:49
    844FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:12:01Jari Johansson1:30:05
    845FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:12:01Juho Torkkel2:26:51
    846FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:12:10Janne Uusi-Pietil2:00:34
    847FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:12:29Heikki Savolainen2:08:42
    848FINTornator (907)+5:12:33Tapio Suutarla2:09:12
    849FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:13:27Paavo Puranen1:54:07
    850RUSIzhora (621)+5:13:35Aleksei Ozerov2:09:43
    851FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:13:35Juha Koski2:05:43
    852FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:13:38Topias Tolonen1:58:14
    853FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:13:52Sini Karvonen2:29:34
    854FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:13:54Jouni Holmala2:26:53
    855FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:13:57Reijo Nokelainen2:27:29
    856FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:14:05Mikko Roihuvuo2:11:30
    857SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:14:22Jrgen Skld2:15:22
    858FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:15:31Mikko Sani1:59:58
    859FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:15:58Markku Koskinen2:31:55
    860FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:16:00Pekka Huttunen2:28:40
    861FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:16:02Janne Rossi2:00:26
    862FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:16:16Petri Kaskinen2:13:53
    863FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:17:13Perti Hulkko2:00:53
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:17:38Markus Ericsson2:18:30
    865FINLets get LOST (877)+5:18:39Jukka Haavisto2:08:49
    866FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:18:46Harri Jokela2:09:12
    867FINMaasillat (1261)+5:18:47Siiri Kankanen2:08:17
    868FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:18:48Ville Taimi2:03:00
    869FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:18:49Mikko Jalava2:25:57
    870FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:18:50Juha Jumisko2:02:22
    871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:18:52Kari Lindfors2:16:37
    872SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:18:54Mikael Rhs2:29:03
    873FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:19:40Raino Valtonen2:14:27
    874FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:19:50Jonatan Svahn2:15:16
    875FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:20:05Hannes Vidgren2:01:02
    876FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:20:11Pete Mkel1:58:07
    877FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:20:19Sami Koivula2:28:30
    878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:20:34Mikko Antell2:32:29
    879FINJuntit OK (728)+5:20:36Jussi Korhonen1:48:43
    880FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:20:38Marko Latvala2:19:19
    881GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:20:42Gian-Reto Schaad2:03:50
    882FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:20:43Topi Puhakka2:05:03
    883FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:20:56Harri Kilpelinen2:36:44
    884FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:21:00Matti Pajari1:54:31
    885FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:21:20Antti Tilja2:30:47
    886FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:21:37Ismo Mehtl2:46:58
    887FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:22:05Matti Holopainen3:23:47
    888SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:22:12Tommy Lindgren2:06:07
    889SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:22:21Linus Lindberg2:13:23
    890FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:23:49Kari Nevalainen2:01:27
    891NORstmarka OK (960)+5:23:52Ramberg Magnus2:02:33
    892FINDroit (1123)+5:23:54Matti Srkel2:08:14
    893FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:24:12Ilkka Salonen2:11:32
    894FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:24:18Mika Nukala2:26:32
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:24:19Antti Mtt2:01:30
    896FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:24:21Markku Reponen2:14:10
    897FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:24:22Mika Hirvonmki2:01:22
    898FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:24:24Auvo Kettunen2:01:18
    899FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:24:26Keijo Hmlinen2:04:54
    900FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:24:29Tuomas Nieminen2:02:07
    901FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:24:33Ville Korpi-Kaija2:05:40
    902FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:24:50Pirkka Ojala2:14:52
    903FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:24:59Ulla Yrjl2:05:45
    904FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:25:05Pekka Pakkanen2:02:22
    905LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:25:32Aivar Tihane2:23:15
    906FINTrimap (1888)+5:25:39Touko Sikala2:37:34
    907FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:25:40Jukka Savolainen2:03:00
    908FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:25:42Ilkka Kivi2:37:56
    909FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:25:43Pesonen Anssi2:10:19
    910FINEDX (1049)+5:25:45Jari Myllrinen2:26:18
    911FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:27:15Mika Raatikainen2:04:00
    912FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:27:18Harri Ovaska2:11:15
    913FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:27:36Valtteri Peltomki2:12:05
    914SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:27:48Mats Landqvist2:11:46
    915NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:27:52Morten Srli Ronss1:46:01
    916FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:28:10Iiro Joutsen2:12:14
    917FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:28:14Marko Paananen2:17:21
    918FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:28:17Teemu Moilanen2:00:42
    919SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:28:19Elis Nordstrm1:58:31
    920FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:28:27Miska Karvinen2:11:38
    921FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:28:27Hannu Hyvnen2:13:13
    922FINOP (1214)+5:28:29Teemu Mutanen2:03:00
    923FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:28:35Markku Hyvnen2:18:36
    924FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:28:38Jani Immonen1:59:54
    925ESTOK TON (864)+5:28:51Andres Lauba2:05:49
    926FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:30:15Aleksi Sopo1:27:21
    927FINKuoLO (1935)+5:30:25Juhana Kaiponen2:07:31
    928FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:30:50Erika Vilpponen1:57:52
    929FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:30:54Heikki Vento2:20:36
    930FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:30:55Carl Selenius2:25:27
    931FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:31:16Ari Varamki2:15:43
    932SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:32:09Hans Vedin1:48:04
    933FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:33:06Tero Virkkala2:13:00
    934FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:33:10Steen Stausholm2:09:18
    935GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:33:13Alastair Hodges2:16:12
    936FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:33:16Jarkko Leka2:16:18
    937FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:33:24Kimmo Vesterinen2:18:42
    938FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:33:28Jari Kangas2:16:40
    939FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:33:33Pekka Eerola2:18:26
    940FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:33:35Jari Parviainen2:10:43
    941FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:33:36Henri Valkonen1:51:06
    942FINAjokoirat (763)+5:33:41Jussi Huotilainen2:18:19
    943FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:33:50Pentti Malinen2:16:24
    944FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:33:51Jari Taavela2:15:10
    945FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:33:58Kristian Huhtanen2:08:58
    946FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:00Jani Konstenius2:14:38
    947FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:02Ilkka Kalevi2:14:50
    948FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:06Aapo Hyyrynen2:17:05
    949FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:34:09Veli-Matti Kananen2:30:50
    950FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:34:11Mika Tervala1:34:40
    951SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:34:13Stefan Adolfsson2:04:50
    952FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:34:40Tatu Rsnen2:26:47
    953FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:34:48Keijo Lehtimki2:06:19
    954FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:35:31Stefan Fiskars2:03:43
    955FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:35:37Ari Niemensivu1:45:30
    956FINTASO (1802)+5:35:38Kim Lilfors2:18:47
    957FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:35:41Petri Maunula2:08:18
    958FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:35:42Lauri Virtanen2:16:24
    959FINInnOK (786)+5:36:24Olavi Kernen2:19:27
    960FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:36:43Iiro Rantanen2:41:31
    961FINSweco (1240)+5:36:54Aki Luntamo2:51:49
    962FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:37:14Tanja Mntyl1:54:20
    963FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:37:15Severi Hls2:14:24
    964FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:37:17Taneli Ruuska2:19:45
    965FINRastihapot (1589)+5:37:20Jukka Riihimki2:32:21
    966FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:37:22Lauri Helenius2:18:17
    967SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:37:27Anders Lindgren2:12:37
    968FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:37:36Mikko Klinga2:08:05
    969FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:37:40Toni Tahvanainen1:45:21
    970FINRastihaukat (653)+5:37:49Janne Takala2:46:12
    971FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:37:49Toni Siltanen2:22:13
    972FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:38:01Mikko Lyijynen2:49:22
    973FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:38:02Matti Karttunen1:54:10
    974FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:38:07Johanna Kauppinen2:49:01
    975FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:38:27Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:45:36
    976FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:38:31Mikko Heino1:30:33
    977ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:38:37Erik Keerberg1:41:11
    978FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:38:39Jouni Hakola2:33:49
    979FINSPYMS (1007)+5:38:50Jarkko Luukkanen2:05:40
    980FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:38:58Juha Bck2:11:40
    981FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:40:01Olli Heinikoski1:47:12
    982FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:40:25Mkel Markku2:36:18
    983FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:40:28Timo Pirtil2:00:19
    984FINVTT (1356)+5:40:29Kirsi Korpijrvi2:09:21
    985FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:40:34Anders nerud2:25:05
    986SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:40:48Malin Welen1:32:25
    987FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:41:15Juuso Ahola2:24:16
    988FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:41:18Niko Klkj2:36:35
    989FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:41:50Mikko Jalonen2:23:19
    990FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:41:50Riku Toivola2:24:39
    991FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:42:08Sylvester Tytykoski1:49:31
    992FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:42:28Pekka Suvitaival1:50:36
    993FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:42:56Vesa Pmppi1:51:50
    994FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:05Petri Hmlinen1:58:45
    995FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:43:34Leevi Visnen2:21:21
    996FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:43:38Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:37:56
    997FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:43:49Risto Saari2:53:19
    998FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:44:08Samuel Jyv2:40:15
    999FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:44:09Rami Peltola2:33:36
    1000FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:45:31Valtteri Aikio1:51:23
    1001FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:45:47Panu Kantola2:01:26
    1002FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:45:50Heidi Kangasniemi2:16:02
    1003FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:45:56Tuomas Alanne2:16:15
    1004FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:46:02Blomqvist Vesa2:24:45
    1005FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:46:02Outi Varis1:45:38
    1006FINNeliveto (1016)+5:46:04Niina Laivanen2:07:31
    1007FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:46:06Hannes Ikonen2:34:59
    1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:46:11Mikko Ratilainen1:54:13
    1009FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:46:14Teuvo Maunula2:57:57
    1010FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:46:17Heikki Kahila2:29:22
    1011FINOK Computer (1262)+5:46:17Kalle Ahola2:28:57
    1012FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:46:25Mika Uitto2:12:47
    1013FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:46:26Kevin Lillhonga2:12:57
    1014FINIK Kronan (722)+5:46:26Terhi Martikainen2:27:25
    1015FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:46:27Antti Hyrynen2:22:42
    1016FINBarkit pll (979)+5:46:32Ari Kankkunen2:02:12
    1017FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:46:32Jarkko Jukomaa2:38:36
    1018FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:46:38Pauli Suurp1:57:09
    1019FINDigita (1019)+5:46:47Antti Horto1:48:44
    1020FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:47:40Jouni Varamki2:18:02
    1021FINFennovoima (1075)+5:48:16Juho Rissanen2:16:52
    1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:48:56Juha Karhunen1:58:40
    1023FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:49:03Olli Liinamaa2:15:31
    1024FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:49:08Harri Hytnen1:57:35
    1025FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:49:47Anssi Hiekkalahti1:58:50
    1026FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:50:21Antti Nieminen1:57:22
    1027FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:50:35Idaliina Kuusisto1:52:58
    1028FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:50:38Sami Friman1:39:25
    1029FINPalo-88 (752)+5:51:04Terho Haapajrvi1:57:31
    1030FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:51:36Marko Yliaho1:57:24
    1031FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:51:46Kalle Hanhijrvi2:01:39
    1032FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:51:46Ville Vaarala1:54:13
    1033FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:52:45Paavo Krki2:55:51
    1034FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:52:54Annamari Tiitola1:56:06
    1035FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:52:57Marja Rsnen2:22:08
    1036FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:53:08Kirsi Hyrinen2:15:17
    1037FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:53:15Reijo Sjblom2:22:54
    1038FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:53:32Juha Nappu2:24:44
    1039FINRajaveljet (777)+5:53:34Tuomo Teno2:31:02
    1040FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:53:37Tuukka Jussinmki2:38:22
    1041LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:53:42Emils Mortulevs2:02:27
    1042FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:53:45Risto Kutila1:48:33
    1043FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:53:47Satu Pnti2:19:55
    1044FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:53:50Petri Leskinen2:15:12
    1045FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:53:52Kristian Forsbacka2:30:21
    1046FINMacGregor (828)+5:54:01Kari Tirkkonen2:34:09
    1047FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:08Erkki Kuismanen2:22:54
    1048FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:54:22Jari Pullinen2:36:53
    1049FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:54:29Tuomas Sily1:37:22
    1050FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:54:30Eero Ylisel1:57:43
    1051FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:54:36Juha Hautalahti2:10:52
    1052FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:54:36Arttu Immonen1:51:43
    1053FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:54:43Katariina Tiitto1:53:58
    1054SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:54:56Anna Samelius2:02:36
    1055FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:55:12Hannu Ruokolainen2:38:15
    1056FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:55:12Markku Helki2:20:59
    1057FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:55:13Timo Niemi2:32:06
    1058ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:55:16Carlos Aviles2:41:20
    1059FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:55:16Jaakko Uusitalo2:21:28
    1060FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:55:21Reijo Lahtinen3:16:46
    1061FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:55:23Samu Montonen2:30:42
    1062FINKanuuna (953)+5:55:25Pasi Lautala2:37:17
    1063FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:55:26Timo Halonen2:26:27
    1064FINKops (1292)+5:55:33Kimmo Nurminen2:21:35
    1065FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:55:33Juha Kekkonen3:07:27
    1066ESTBona Fide (667)+5:55:33Mairolt Kakko2:01:50
    1067FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:55:35Andreas Norrgrd2:28:44
    1068FINOutotec (1119)+5:55:38Matti Isoherranen2:20:40
    1069FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:55:44Jari Laine2:52:54
    1070FINFennia (1823)+5:55:55Patrik Seren1:51:53
    1071FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:55:57Teemu Strand2:02:17
    1072FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:09Janne Leinonen1:57:34
    1073FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:15Janne Tikkakoski2:06:39
    1074FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:56:18Seppo Ilveskoski2:10:47
    1075FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:56:18Jarkko Heininen2:16:09
    1076FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:56:21Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:18:31
    1077FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:56:22Marko Lehtonen2:21:20
    1078FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:56:37Harri Pttikangas1:57:56
    1079FINRaula Team (1110)+5:56:56Olli Raula2:54:14
    1080FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:57:16Uwe Beierlein2:29:41
    1081DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:57:26Tommi Kaikkonen1:47:14
    1082FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:57:33Jan Reijo2:08:19
    1083FINErs seura (906)+5:57:37Juho Pakkanen2:38:31
    1084FINOK KPO (914)+5:57:50Niklas Wingren2:05:11
    1085FINTreSeven (1571)+5:57:57Laura Reuna2:35:07
    1086FINArk United (575)+5:58:00Sanna Iltanen2:46:00
    1087FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:58:38Timo Laitinen2:05:38
    1088FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:58:50Tero Laine2:03:13
    1089FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:04Otto Rouhelo2:42:10
    1090FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+5:59:05Anna Virtanen3:10:09
    1091FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:59:06Jorma Ryynnen2:35:40
    1092FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:59:09Osmo Tommila1:58:25
    1093FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+5:59:10Juha Mkinen2:41:22
    1094FINKaslink (1131)+5:59:13Ilkka Korpela2:55:43
    1095FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:59:28Saini Kyllnen1:48:19
    1096RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:59:55IVAN LAVROV1:50:47
    1097FINRaTro (954)+6:00:01Timo Seppl2:07:14
    1098FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:00:08Ari Kuokkanen1:58:50
    1099FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:00:16Antti Puhakka2:08:58
    1100FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:00:32Hannu Salo2:55:49
    1101FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:00:35Suvi Vellonen1:50:39
    1102FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:00:43Marko Mustonen2:00:14
    1103FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:00:46Luostarinen Kasimir2:08:04
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:01:12Jouko Iso-Markku3:06:58
    1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:01:30Minna Mannila2:19:57
    1106FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:01:40Konsta Kulmala2:04:00
    1107FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:01:45Timo Ahlroth2:10:49
    1108FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:01:58Annariitta Kottonen2:05:40
    1109FINSulzer (1042)+6:02:15Lauri Teittinen1:58:39
    1110FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:02:28Teemu Paalanen2:24:42
    1111FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:02:30Lauri Mkiharju2:57:13
    1112FINSolita (965)+6:02:33Antti Virtanen2:22:26
    1113FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:02:37Jouni Jaakkonen2:45:57
    1114FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:02:38Miikka Menp1:56:23
    1115FINSK-0K (935)+6:03:21Ulo Parts2:04:18
    1116FINMetos (1055)+6:03:38Toni Tolonen2:52:32
    1117ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:04:09Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:03:32
    1118FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:04:19Riku Mlki1:57:08
    1119FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:37Pedro Silva1:54:08
    1120FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:04:57Esa Tihil3:39:08
    1121FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:05:10Kari Hokka2:02:33
    1122FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:05:34Riitta Niinimki1:57:48
    1123FINAtria (1052)+6:06:11Seppo Rintamki1:55:49
    1124FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:06:26Sanni Fagerroth1:55:49
    1125FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:06:50Jani Rutanen2:12:21
    1126FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:06:50Marko Sandroos1:56:26
    1127FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:07:25Jarmo Kakkonen2:03:55
    1128FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:07:26Marko Pynnnen1:58:27
    1129FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:07:46Lasse Lev1:57:10
    1130FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:07:52Martin Ahlskog2:32:19
    1131FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:07:59Teemu Helkala2:16:43
    1132FINPYVMM (976)+6:08:08Juho Mikkola2:39:34
    1133FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:08:14Aleksi Mkinen2:16:47
    1134FINKntit (1176)+6:08:24Ville Nurmi2:57:58
    1135FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:08:29Timo Leppnen1:51:18
    1136FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:08:32Juho Eskola2:40:50
    1137FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:08:36Ella Potka2:51:47
    1138FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:08:38Liisa Leppvirta2:15:33
    1139FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:08:42Tero Haiko2:15:41
    1140FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:08:54Matti Joensuu2:08:16
    1141FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:08:55Juha Huttunen2:08:31
    1142FINABB SK (1436)+6:09:21Jukka Kantokoski2:22:28
    1143FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:09:23Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:16:05
    1144FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:09:36Mika Isolahti2:08:49
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+6:09:38Asko Kinnala2:19:20
    1146FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:09:39Aino Utriainen3:17:37
    1147FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:10:29Kuikan samoilijat 61:59:56
    1148FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:10:51Markku Kellomki2:05:46
    1149FINYksintein (1105)+6:11:24Salla Salomaa2:06:38
    1150FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:11:25Ismo Virta2:51:27
    1151FINAjolinja (996)+6:11:57Ilpo Rty2:22:06
    1152FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:12:00Pekka Ahto2:14:39
    1153FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:11Juha Piipponen2:29:23
    1154FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:11Sampo Haavasoja2:09:05
    1155FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:21Lasse Heininen1:37:39
    1156FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:12:24Perttu Mukkala2:13:06
    1157FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:12:34Jussi Korhonen2:18:16
    1158FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:12:35Maria Toivanen2:22:30
    1159FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:12:35Timo Alhoke2:14:58
    1160FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:12:38Jaakko Salmi2:22:38
    1161FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:12:58Markus Kaajalaakso2:02:50
    1162FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:12:59Kjell Helenius2:02:40
    1163FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:12:59Harri Lehtonen1:56:03
    1164FINCadpool (1204)+6:13:04Kai Hiltich2:33:49
    1165FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:13:09Aku Ali-Rekola2:45:24
    1166FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:11Jari Sundelin1:54:03
    1167FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:13:23Vili Lehtinen2:49:56
    1168FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:13:25Inka Lhteenmki2:02:41
    1169FINOscar Software (1189)+6:13:55Minna Hietaniemi2:40:41
    1170FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:14:01Mika Kiviluoma1:51:39
    1171FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:14:03Jari Siirtola2:36:34
    1172FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:14:18Matti Pyry2:35:37
    1173FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:14:22Sampo Saarenp2:19:35
    1174FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:14:33Jukka Aula2:22:02
    1175FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:14:51Erkki Vhsyrinki1:54:38
    1176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:14:55Jukka Hnninen1:54:07
    1177FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:11Veikko Nokkala1:50:38
    1178FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:15:46Tuomas Saarinen1:51:48
    1179FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:15:58Markus Anttila2:15:14
    1180FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:16:02Jarmo Kankkunen2:15:18
    1181SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:16:23Per Westerlund3:20:59
    1182FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:16:35Leena-Maija Kriktil2:16:05
    1183FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:16:44Jukka Tanhua2:47:47
    1184FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:16:56Mika Seitsonen2:26:05
    1185FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:17:04Jarkko Kivikoski2:48:44
    1186FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:17:28Jonni Nyknen2:21:32
    1187FINTieto (1218)+6:17:38Marko Nieminen2:49:16
    1188FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:17:58Jukka Salonen2:08:13
    1189FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:18:11Juuso Ruotsalainen3:08:17
    1190FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:18:31Kari Laitinen2:07:10
    1191FINMMK OK (1157)+6:18:59Tommi Alasuvanto2:10:49
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:19:05Marko Sivonen2:39:39
    1193FINSurut (1678)+6:19:10Tapio Trr2:08:43
    1194FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:13Timo Lunttila2:01:43
    1195FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:23Risto Ruohola1:51:54
    1196IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:19:31Kathryn Barr1:50:46
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:19:35Reima Katajamki2:13:16
    1198FINNorra (1811)+6:19:41Matti Nykyri2:34:00
    1199FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:19:58Ville Vuorelma1:57:33
    1200FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:20:05Markus Hirsimki2:16:37
    1201FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:20:05Pekka A. Stenholm2:05:09
    1202FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:20:28Pekka Nurmi2:28:07
    1203NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:20:52yvind Thmt1:59:09
    1204FINRasti/C (1160)+6:21:04Outi Toivonen2:31:37
    1205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:21:12Tuomas Visnen2:10:32
    1206FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:21:15Taneli Tommila2:22:41
    1207FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:21:35Juho Myry1:48:40
    1208FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:21:44Magnus dahl1:48:37
    1209FINIK rnen (815)+6:22:14Anterus Puranen1:57:53
    1210FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:22:52Ali hman3:05:42
    1211FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:23:11Hannu Kupari2:25:27
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:23:16Matti Kaasalainen1:55:38
    1213FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:23:48Kazimir Malevits1:50:59
    1214FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:08Eeva Boman2:21:23
    1215FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:24:10Rasmus Kallankari2:15:54
    1216FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:24:10Topi Levomaa2:31:54
    1217FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:24:27Noora Toivonen2:08:41
    1218FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:24:37Outi Holopainen2:06:50
    1219FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:24:42Ville Heikkil2:16:13
    1220FINTsmmts (1221)+6:24:53Markus Haavio2:18:43
    1221FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:24:58Veijo Vainiomki2:16:53
    1222FINValio TM (1532)+6:25:05Osmo Korvenranta2:05:41
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+6:25:06Tero Piirainen2:22:41
    1224FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:25:19Jaakko Peni2:06:08
    1225FINWSP (1215)+6:25:35Saku Kujansuu3:09:03
    1226FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:25:50Katri Mattsson1:57:49
    1227FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:25:55Juha Sundelin2:56:34
    1228FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:25:55Kysti Kielenniva1:57:54
    1229FINKananpojat (1101)+6:25:56Eetu Kyckling3:02:46
    1230FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:26:08Vesa Malm2:16:59
    1231FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:26:09Mikko Tammi2:36:26
    1232FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:26:20Ossi Karjalainen2:18:35
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:26:39Reijo Kaartokallio2:28:09
    1234FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:26:55Mikko Virtanen1:54:19
    1235FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:27:39Jarmo Annala2:16:46
    1236FINExme (1732)+6:27:53Aliisa Mkinen2:18:07
    1237FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:28:23Eero Viikki2:18:41
    1238FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:28:29Jussi Pekkala2:18:15
    1239FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:28:41Mikko Perttula2:55:16
    1240FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:28:45Lassi Hirvonen2:18:45
    1241FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:28:55Hannu Jnkl3:11:46
    1242FINOff Course (1344)+6:28:57Santeri Ihalainen2:05:12
    1243FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:29:36Mika Hkkinen1:56:33
    1244FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:29:56Timo Nokkonen2:28:46
    1245FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:06Ville Tuomi1:57:36
    1246FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:30:10Juha Virtanen2:31:34
    1247FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:30:37Henri Kautiala2:27:56
    1248FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:30:44Taneli Jokinen1:58:02
    1249FINTT226 (689)+6:31:04Niina Myllymki3:12:09
    1250FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:31:06Juha Julkunen2:30:51
    1251FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:31:33Heikki Koskela2:07:00
    1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:31:35Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:08:07
    1253FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:31:39Taru Aro2:07:04
    1254FINGofore (1916)+6:31:47Toni Kokkonen3:08:40
    1255FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:31:49Teemu Toivonen1:57:33
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:31:53Tapio Jolula2:28:10
    1257GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:32:39Rami Aaltonen2:11:31
    1258FINTARAKI (1709)+6:32:40Tommi Kukkula2:00:05
    1259FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:33:15Lassi Markkula1:53:56
    1260FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:33:30Tapio Vuolle2:05:16
    1261FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:33:30Aleksi Sivula3:10:18
    1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:33:39Mika Vehkalahti2:23:45
    1263FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:34:43Juha Penttinen2:15:35
    1264FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:35:41Timo Ilomki1:57:47
    1265FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:35:45Iikka Nikkinen1:57:32
    1266FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:35:59Aki Hkmies2:05:25
    1267FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:36:12Heikki Konsala2:57:18
    1268FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:19Risto Koivula1:54:19
    1269FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:36:49Lassi Vuorinen2:27:27
    1270FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:36:58Ari Linna2:02:03
    1271FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:37:04Arto Aspelin2:05:28
    1272FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:37:05Mttnen Markus2:05:11
    1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:06Marko Hnninen2:07:01
    1274FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:37:34Altti Torkkeli2:27:43
    1275FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:37:52Minna Kontro2:05:19
    1276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:37:59Anssi Pajuoja2:26:57
    1277FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:38:15Joona Kleemola2:06:59
    1278FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:38:50Pauli Lappalainen4:20:41
    1279FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:38:50Sami Hassinen1:57:28
    1280FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:39:19Pauli Huhtinen2:06:49
    1281FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:39:25Riku Suikkanen2:30:52
    1282FINSK Uranus (951)+6:39:33Jani Saarinen2:56:02
    1283SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:39:52Jakob Redtzer2:30:43
    1284FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:40:03Timo Saarinen2:15:29
    1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:40:38Raimo Kaukiainen2:03:53
    1286FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:41:22Petri Kontola2:26:43
    1287FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:41:48Johannes Nurmi1:49:42
    1288FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:42:12Mikaela Fiskars1:47:07
    1289FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:42:14Anni Inkil1:43:12
    1290FINStronger Together (1245)+6:42:17Jarkko Salomki1:57:26
    1291FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:42:51Jussi Salovaara1:45:49
    1292FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:42:56Eero Knaapinen2:08:54
    1293FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:43:36Tomi Ulvila2:45:12
    1294FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:43:43Klemen Kenda1:59:43
    1295FINF (1412)+6:43:49Riikka Dahlbom2:39:03
    1296FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:44:36Simo Neuvonen2:07:45
    1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:45:18Niko Noponen2:08:24
    1298FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:45:59Vesa Jussila1:51:17
    1299FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:47:33Tuomas Heiskanen1:55:20
    1300FINSEPI (1726)+6:47:38Jaakko Kairus1:54:20
    1301FINKorona (1207)+6:47:52Matti Hmlinen1:57:28
    1302FINErnaali (865)+6:47:54Olli Jskelinen2:07:47
    1303FINThinkers (1129)+6:48:41Keijo Karjalainen1:57:18
    1304FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:49:04Unto Eskelinen2:14:31
    1305FINHRUP (1014)+6:49:17Heikki Valkonen1:54:18
    1306FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:04Susanna Tiuraniemi2:42:44
    1307FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:51:21Jussi Saaristo1:58:25
    1308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:04Markku Leppl1:57:11
    1309FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:52:13Kari Rauhala2:21:22
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:52:27Sami Kujala2:33:15
    1311FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:52:29Eetu Mykknen2:25:28
    1312FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:52:35Sakari lgars1:57:55
    1313FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:52:51Henrik Karlsson2:48:14
    1314FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:52:54Antti Sirn2:33:28
    1315FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:53:03Jarkko Vainio2:00:03
    1316FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:53:10Janne Heikkil2:36:38
    1317FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:53:48Tiina Andersn2:11:00
    1318FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:54:13Kobernik Dmitry2:21:36
    1319FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:54:16Johanna Perkkalainen2:09:01
    1320FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:54:21Marko Rantala3:29:47
    1321FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:54:35Miikka Olander2:25:46
    1322FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:54:54Emma Liukkala2:10:23
    1323FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:04Roope Korpela2:02:49
    1324FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:55:17Jarkko Kumpulainen2:14:25
    1325FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:55:25Jaakko Anttila2:30:58
    1326FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:55:35Jarmo Lehto1:52:30
    1327FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:55:35Timo Tolkki2:35:56
    1328FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:55:40Leevi Kristo2:25:47
    1329FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:56:33Timo Kaukonen2:45:37
    1330FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:56:56Eeva Lehtola2:09:14
    1331FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:56:57Henri Enroos2:28:05
    1332FINSitowise (1220)+6:56:57Virpi Ansio2:04:55
    1333FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:57:22Jouko Salonen2:15:30
    1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:57:24Leo Poikolainen1:51:50
    1335FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:58:37Erkki Kari2:25:41
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:58:52Jaakko Keko2:30:50
    1337FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:59:23Timo Haataja3:29:37
    1338FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:59:36Heikki Marttila1:55:53
    1339FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:59:39Heikki Kivilaakso2:02:35
    1340FINmroom (1333)+6:59:44Tala Tuomas1:37:23
    1341FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:59:55Janne Merikoski3:31:37
    1342FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:00:21Matti Tlli2:05:40
    1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:00:30Kirsi Kuukka2:09:15
    1344FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:00:40Timo Ryytty1:57:47
    1345FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:00:48Rudi Merz2:08:23
    1346FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:01:34Jouni Haavisto1:57:36
    1347FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:01:38Kristian Repo2:08:45
    1348FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:01:45Seppo Vli-Klemel2:44:38
    1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:02:05Paavo Koskenkorva2:18:03
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:02:09Mikko Pihlatie1:58:47
    1351FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:02:14Minna Elovaara2:18:13
    1352FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:02:41Jarmo Honkanen2:59:44
    1353FINSemantum (1475)+7:02:46Hannu Niemist2:30:45
    1354FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:03:33Tomi Sakala2:25:44
    1355FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:03:33Lumi Laitinen2:31:40
    1356FINRastisudit (1428)+7:03:36Jouni Kivitie2:22:25
    1357FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:04:52Ilkka Riippa2:16:46
    1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:04:59Oskar Leinonen2:11:36
    1359LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:05:13Maris Jekabsons2:06:52
    1360FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:05:20Kari Mkynen2:05:53
    1361FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:05:34Kalle Sorvari2:05:20
    1362FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:05:48Timo Mkinen2:36:17
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:05:51Staffan Bengtsson2:02:30
    1364FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:06:18Mari Penttil2:59:42
    1365FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:07:00Sanna Vhnen2:08:54
    1366FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:07:30Petja Makkonen2:51:21
    1367FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:07:34Olli Manninen1:49:39
    1368FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:08:18Petri Nylund1:56:33
    1369FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:08:21Jaakko Rikkl1:59:59
    1370FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:08:55Wille Kiuru2:08:02
    1371FINLateksii (1594)+7:08:59Veikka Jurvanen1:50:48
    1372FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:11Harri Holmgren2:10:28
    1373FINJre (1545)+7:09:24Matti Viita2:14:27
    1374FINFujitsu (807)+7:09:41Lassi Hakala3:07:49
    1375FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:10:14Vesa Arjovuo2:15:30
    1376FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:10:14Jani Heikkil2:15:09
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:10:38Harri Saari2:18:37
    1378FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:11:13Heini Siekkinen2:39:04
    1379FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:11:52Arttu Sankari2:21:41
    1380FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:08Valte Vuorela2:08:08
    1381FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:12:11Jani Mannila2:31:13
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:12:55Lauri Kivitalo2:18:10
    1383FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:13:18Hanna Kahanp2:08:21
    1384FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:14:06Miklos Vlasa2:31:59
    1385FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:14:08Sami Pyhnen1:55:52
    1386FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:15:06Jussi Haltia2:32:00
    1387FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:10Sonja Sahlsten2:31:38
    1388FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:15:22Jussi Hllstrm1:51:21
    1389FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:16:27Joonas Malinen2:14:34
    1390FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:18:27Jussi Sinkkonen3:45:04
    1391FINHihhulit (1197)+7:20:23Ilari Ilmakunnas1:50:27
    1392FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:21:26Juhani Vuola2:59:20
    1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:22:12Karppinen Jyri2:56:08
    1394FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:22:33Reetta Kaipia2:29:46
    1395FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:22:37Hannes Mkel2:18:23
    1396FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:22:50Oskari Kymlinen2:10:25
    1397FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:23:32Sauli Painilainen2:52:20
    1398FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:25:12Aapo Tiilikainen2:05:30
    1399FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:26:44Minttu Paunu1:48:27
    1400FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:27:58Veli-Matti Heimonen2:08:03
    1401FINPatria Land (1205)+7:28:11Jesse Myrskog3:17:35
    1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:28:19Henna Kuittinen2:06:44
    1403FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:28:49Mikko Simola2:05:49
    1404FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:28:50Mia Lehtonen2:34:06
    1405FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:29:25Otto Liutu2:21:59
    1406FINRealtimers (1693)+7:29:27Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:11:32
    1407FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:30:40Emma Ranni2:08:12
    1408FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:31:10Jouni Lepp1:58:01
    1409FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:32:18Mauri Reinikka2:16:41
    1410FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:32:19Laura Kabata3:03:31
    1411FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:00John Puska2:21:22
    1412FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:33:03Antero Lehtoruusu2:10:53
    1413FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:34:03Mika Tiljander2:52:17
    1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:34:14Roosa Wederhorn2:14:43
    1415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:02Juho Salminen1:54:10
    1416FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:35:06Robert Toivanen2:02:39
    1417FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:35:37Lauri Tonteri2:04:58
    1418FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:36:29Timo Rentto3:17:32
    1419FINRejlers (1159)+7:37:42Sanna Nurkkala2:52:44
    1420FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:07Manuel Teixeira2:15:51
    1421FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:38:29Mika Telkk2:43:15
    1422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:38:32Jari Hkkinen2:04:22
    1423FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:38:57Jaakko Tyynel2:07:52
    1424FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:39:16Lotta Konttas2:36:36
    1425FINBasware (1630)+7:39:32Jari Antikainen2:05:20
    1426FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:39:32Teemu Launis2:26:23
    1427FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:39:42Elias Jetsonen2:21:24
    1428FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:39:47Juho Myyrylinen2:05:33
    1429FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:39:52Markku Nyberg2:05:27
    1430FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:40:40Juuso Jrvel1:57:52
    1431FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:40:47Ilmari Saastamoinen2:44:18
    1432FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:42:07Rauno Sandberg2:36:12
    1433FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:42:31Jeremias Kuusela3:58:46
    1434FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:42:38Tuomas Pukkila1:48:42
    1435FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:42:56Timo Saarlo2:08:37
    1436FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:44:02Veera Melvasalo2:09:13
    1437FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:44:10Pete Heinonen2:10:15
    1438FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:44:52Sakari Hnninen2:58:30
    1439FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:44:59Timo Lamminmki2:10:28
    1440FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:45:05Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:59:11
    1441FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:03Simo Ritari2:27:56
    1442FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:12Heikki Kivist1:46:20
    1443FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:48:07Topi Haarlaa2:27:10
    1444FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:48:24Eero Leppkorpi2:09:10
    1445FINHyv yri (1812)+7:48:38Iina Lehtinen2:18:08
    1446FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:48:41Mikael Lehto2:56:32
    1447FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:48:44Ted Nuorivaara2:51:20
    1448LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:48:47Inese Varna2:04:54
    1449FINsalparasti (1057)+7:48:49Karli Kund1:51:47
    1450FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:49:11Erkka Karjalainen2:36:24
    1451FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:16Anton Uotila2:02:36
    1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:49:19Marjaana Hautaniemi2:15:46
    1453FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:49:20Uula Toikka2:18:08
    1454FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:50:01Ari Hiltunen2:36:36
    1455FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:50:44Arimo Koivisto2:45:08
    1456FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:51:39Arto Kpynen1:50:35
    1457FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:51:42Jrgen Novak2:20:40
    1458FINHatarasti (1936)+7:52:31Kalle Vuorinen3:59:04
    1459FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:52:43Pekka Simell3:07:41
    1460FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:53:02Janne Kinnunen2:58:12
    1461FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:53:20Sari Larkkonen2:05:10
    1462FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:53:31Kimmo Leppnen2:35:01
    1463FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:53:32Kristian Myllymki1:54:04
    1464FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:54:28Aapo Latvajrvi2:51:13
    1465FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:54:38Anssi Parikka2:28:10
    1466FINLrhto (1851)+7:55:03Arnamo Petri3:00:35
    1467FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:55:09Aki Ojala2:58:05
    1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:55:58Ilari Korsimo1:48:48
    1469FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:56:38Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:59:18
    1470FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:58:38Kari Kivinen2:07:45
    1471FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:59:22Marko Taipalus2:19:41
    1472FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:00:20Juha Mattila1:57:29
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+8:00:38Timo Rty2:56:50
    1474FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:01:57Jarkko Kirjavainen2:08:33
    1475FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:02:37Antti Ali-Laurila3:21:23
    1476FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:03:15Jere Palmunen1:51:15
    1477FINSK K3 (1499)+8:03:57Vesa Jumppanen2:33:28
    1478FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:04:12Miko Stratos3:00:38
    1479FINMetths (1907)+8:04:50Olli Meuronen2:45:13
    1480FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:04:57Tapio Ojala2:33:13
    1481FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:05:34Anders Genberg2:27:30
    1482FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:06:20Antti Halonen1:57:17
    1483FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:06:21Petri Alhainen2:36:23
    1484FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:06:37Anssi Rimpel3:03:36
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:06:46Erkki Liikanen2:38:59
    1486FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:06:47Jori Suhonen2:36:32
    1487FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:08:05Mikko Ryhnen2:21:28
    1488FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:08:33Tuukka Kraft2:12:24
    1489FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:08:40Topias Tyystjrvi1:57:53
    1490FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:08:44Anu Joutsi2:10:33
    1491FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:08:50Ville Erkkil2:34:26
    1492FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:09:17Antti Ahola2:09:07
    1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:10:33Heini Rajala2:36:22
    1494FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:11:51Jarmo Leppnen2:01:02
    1495FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:12:44Johanna Suvanto2:09:18
    1496FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:12:53Anu Kolari2:43:00
    1497FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:13:16Veikko Mkip2:17:56
    1498FINSEW Service (1972)+8:13:57Esko Mattila2:46:56
    1499FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:14:41Keijo Aho3:28:47
    1500FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:14:53Tomi Takala2:31:32
    1501FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:15:55Petri Airaksinen2:37:02
    1502FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:16:00Juha Raitio3:21:32
    1503FINTelko (1898)+8:16:03Piia Appelqvist2:22:33
    1504FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:16:08Petra Jansson2:08:02
    1505FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:19Nikke Varis1:52:38
    1506FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:21Tomi Pyylampi1:51:06
    1507FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:17:31Aino Valkama2:43:11
    1508FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:17:33Harri Ali-Lytty2:07:11
    1509FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:18:17Joonas Mykkynen1:51:42
    1510FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:18:33Satu Immonen2:10:24
    1511FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:18:40Arttu Kaipiainen2:02:48
    1512FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:19:10Mikko Kyllnen2:08:30
    1513FINStormin Ters (819)+8:19:11Esa Ristimki2:15:40
    1514FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:19:20Ted Saarinen3:38:33
    1515FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:20:05Jukka Havumki3:38:36
    1516FINWIO Team (1541)+8:21:01Sami Kallio2:34:57
    1517FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:21:01Erkki Vilen2:22:37
    1518FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:21:56Ossi Taavitsainen2:18:38
    1519FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:22:31Markku Jaatinen2:35:06
    1520FINNsCSA (1751)+8:24:49Pauliina Mkinen2:14:23
    1521FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:25:03Mauri Korkka2:36:43
    1522FINCSC (1519)+8:25:08Kimmo Puustinen2:56:20
    1523FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:25:56Jukka-Pekka Perki2:14:30
    1524FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:26:18Jouko Sormunen2:05:37
    1525FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:26:32Nicki Kllman1:59:09
    1526FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:26:32Erkki Helminen2:56:44
    1527FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:26:47Mika Kuusisto2:56:36
    1528FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:27:45Jyri Kanninen2:16:39
    1529FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:28:10Christa Borgman2:34:06
    1530FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:28:27Veli-Matti Ojanen2:16:50
    1531FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:28:28Jukka Virnala2:22:14
    1532FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:29:07Jalmari Paakala2:22:40
    1533FINKanKi (1591)+8:29:55Samu Rinkinen2:09:12
    1534FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:30:42Tuomo Kemppainen2:10:53
    1535FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:31:12Eila Ryypp2:12:23
    1536FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:32:08Pasi Marttinen1:57:44
    1537FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:32:41Ahti Saali3:28:03
    1538FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:33:09Jukka Pulkkinen2:28:49
    1539FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:35:46Miikka rn3:03:29
    1540FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:36:47Pauliina Hietaniemi2:46:44
    1541FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:37:56Jukka Suoraniemi1:51:45
    1542FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:39:11Sami Dahlman3:58:23
    1543FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:39:27Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:57:38
    1544FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:39:59Petri Petjist2:36:18
    1545FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:40:20Kimmo Koivula2:01:08
    1546FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:40:54Janne Iijalainen2:56:47
    1547FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:01Ville Karinen2:07:51
    1548FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:43:30Pekka Verkasalo3:59:09
    1549FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:44:46Hannu Sainio1:54:44
    1550FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:45:34Olli Kontkanen2:34:52
    1551FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:45:43Antti Perl2:36:27
    1552FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:47:11Jari Kivimki2:26:27
    1553FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:47:52Petri Nyberg2:43:15
    1554FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:48:03Valtteri Herrala3:28:40
    1555FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:48:55Emma Ojala2:43:43
    1556FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:49:32Mika Saarinen2:21:17
    1557FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:49:52Jorma Mrsky2:07:43
    1558FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:50:33Juha Vesterinen3:41:53
    1559FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:51:03Mikko Kuitunen2:31:03
    1560FINOlen tss (1795)+8:51:11Pilvi Lindberg2:08:29
    1561FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:52:13Kimmo Kurki2:43:25
    1562FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:52:24Markku Nieminen2:14:22
    1563FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:52:37Mauno Siren2:34:02
    1564FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:53:00Kari Leimu3:41:31
    1565FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:07Sauli Rytknen2:09:14
    1566FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:54:10Juha Suikkanen2:36:51
    1567FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:55:05Mervi Luurila2:22:23
    1568FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:55:44Pihla Lepp2:56:37
    1569FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:55:45Samuli Cederstrm1:33:32
    1570FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:57:06Tiina Thtinen2:44:53
    1571FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:57:12Sara Sainio2:22:21
    1572FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:57:20Antti Viinikka3:38:56
    1573FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:58:03Asko Taura2:52:10
    1574FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:58:16Herkko Kumpulainen3:00:40
    1575FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:58:32Visa Nieminen2:08:36
    1576FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:00:18Vladislav Shor2:12:26
    1577FINMoVo (1942)+9:00:29Janne Roihu2:22:01
    1578FINKluri (1737)+9:00:46Pekka Ktt2:11:04
    1579FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:00:49Markku Berg2:56:04
    1580FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:00:57Mikko Laakkonen3:03:27
    1581FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:01:57Heikki Makkonen2:49:53
    1582FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:02:03Paula Koskelo2:34:55
    1583FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:02:30Sakari Luokkanen2:02:38
    1584FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:02:34Aleksi Alasalmi2:15:41
    1585FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:02:54Olli Hakala2:05:41
    1586FININUS (1279)+9:04:11Boris Ashkinadzi2:04:51
    1587FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:04:48Jari Nokkala2:34:04
    1588FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:06:25Tapio Vnnen2:28:35
    1589FINSeNaatti (1866)+9:07:08Juha Lemstrm2:59:53
    1590FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:07:24Tuomas Inkala2:56:11
    1591FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:09:04Janina Saarnio2:05:29
    1592FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:09:56Mikko Kankaanp3:03:31
    1593FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:10:14Roope Ruusunen2:34:02
    1594FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:10:14Katariina Tuohimki2:04:07
    1595FINCastorIT (1507)+9:10:17Ari Palin3:03:39
    1596FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:10:59Juha Hirn2:19:30
    1597FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:11:05Santeri Kilpi2:36:40
    1598FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:11:48Pekka Nurmi3:05:10
    1599FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:13:50Minna Pelkonen2:31:30
    1600FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:16:15Kari Moisio1:51:46
    1601FINLuxus (1736)+9:18:52Mirva Koivisto2:04:19
    1602FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:19:45Janne Malinen3:03:20
    1603FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:20:09Heli Mikkola2:26:27
    1604FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:20:24Juhani Hmlinen3:13:45
    1605FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:21:32Kimmo Huhtala2:36:37
    1606FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:22:16Tomi Sistonen2:31:07
    1607FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:24:11Hannu Whrn2:26:17
    1608FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:28:37Veera Koskue2:36:17
    1609FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:28:49Mikko Lehtinen2:28:18
    1610FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:30:54Mari Slutbck2:36:33
    1611FINGrundium (1829)+9:31:12Ivan Aseev4:52:06
    1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:04Marko Parikka1:57:20
    1613FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:33:50Eero Lounasvaara2:08:52
    1614FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:35:11Markku Sipi2:15:27
    1615FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:35:35Markku Lhde2:28:30
    1616FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:38:03Jouko Jokinen2:46:49
    1617FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:39:00Katri Suomela2:28:37
    1618FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:44:35Eero Tiitola4:52:02
    1619FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:23Jukka Liukkonen2:10:34
    1620FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:45:27Kimmo Laukkanen2:28:06
    1621FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:46:04Ilkka Riikonen2:11:04
    1622FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:49:27Henriikka Hrm4:30:14
    1623FINNitor (1718)+9:49:43Samu Lindholm2:42:59
    1624FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:49:57Titta Liukkonen3:38:40
    1625FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:50:15Maija Tikkala3:41:37
    1626FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:51:01Ismo Ryhnen2:14:19
    1627FINKlenkat (1843)+9:51:45Valtonen Ossi2:08:14
    1628FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:52:04Ilkka Rin2:51:17
    1629FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:52:44Kaisu Varis2:46:48
    1630FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:52:50Esa Ala-Mutka2:14:22
    1631FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:53:18Jukka Pesonen2:09:14
    1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:58:26Anna Lammi2:18:04
    1633FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:00:32Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:15:24
    1634FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:01:10Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:27:54
    1635FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:01:55Anni Mkel3:17:37
    1636FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:03:56Juha Pekonen2:19:38
    1637FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:04:54Eetu Kielo2:09:44
    1638FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:06:14Santtu Rberg2:16:19
    1639FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:06:51Jukka Alajoutsi2:10:59
    1640FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:07:37Anu Sillanp3:41:41
    1641FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:09:16Victor Sten2:02:59
    1642FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:14:35Ari Oinonen3:38:45
    1643FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:18:12Sampo Paukkonen2:35:03
    1644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:19:14Jaakko Hietava2:10:51
    1645FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:00Simo Puumalainen1:32:59
    1646FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:30:41Hietanen Teemu3:21:33
    1647FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:31:13Eero Thkp2:22:30
    1648FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:31:25Kari Virtanen3:21:29
    1649FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:33:41Vesa Keinnen2:16:57
    1650FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:36:03Teemu Tuuli2:42:48
    1651FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:37:23Tiina Rsnen2:56:16
    1652FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+10:38:03Tommi Tiihonen2:50:13
    1653FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:02Pirkka Mikkola1:56:31
    1654FINVierestohi (1503)+10:43:03Niilo Vainikainen2:26:30
    1655FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:43:43Henri Helev2:36:46
    1656FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:45:04Jyrki Valkama2:28:30
    1657FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:46:39Jenni Ahola2:46:41
    1658FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:55:24Jouni Oljakka2:56:22
    1659FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:00:16Pasi Syvnen2:56:15
    1660FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:00:42Pekka Tupasela3:17:22
    1661FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:01:21Ilkka Kuusniemi3:13:41
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:02:01Harri Laurila2:36:47
    1663FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:07:20Essi Pietil2:16:50
    1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:07:26Sari Lanteri2:56:45
    1665FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:08:19Saara Nieminen2:22:21
    1666FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:08:46Leevi Roivanen3:03:27
    1667FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:10:42Tiia Huuskonen1:48:38
    1668FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:14:21Jari Kuosa2:52:07
    1669FINMatrix (1508)+11:14:43Vesa Koivunen2:08:58
    1670FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:16:16Tomi Jusslin2:15:15
    1671FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:20:42Turjo Helmi2:52:37
    1672FINHattikW (1610)+11:24:25Santeri Mki-ij2:28:35
    1673FINConcrasti (1946)+11:27:59Juha Kallio-Mannila2:22:41
    1674FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:32:23Sami Inkeroinen3:28:43
    1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:33:11Tuomo Haukkovaara2:18:42
    1676FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:33:39Markku J Lehtonen3:39:48
    1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:37:15Janne Alvela2:39:08
    1678FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:37:24Kalle Rsnen5:13:18
    1679FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:37:35Juha Viirimki3:21:25
    1680FINCurious Al (1601)+11:43:11Valpola Visa2:03:38
    1681FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:45:59Joachim Kratochvil3:28:47
    1682FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:58:02Sami Antikainen2:19:25
    1683FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:01:34Maria Hakala2:42:46
    1684FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:03:57Aaro Mielonen3:39:17
    1685FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:07:26Rautio Tapani2:06:45
    1686FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:07:38Ilkka Sippola2:50:16
    1687FINSK SK (1622)+12:13:50Anssi Salmela2:31:43
    1688FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:13:54Elina Ahvonen2:50:10
    1689FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:14:42Antti Pntinen2:56:01
    1690FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:16:45Janne Juujrvi3:58:48
    1691FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:16:49Niko Ripatti3:03:52
    1692FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:26:42Juho Niukkala2:31:32
    1693FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:35:44Juhana Valo2:51:18
    1694FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:36:03Ville Laukka3:07:32
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:58:05Riikka Siivola2:43:07
    1696FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:00:59Ville Vesterinen2:21:58
    1697FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:08:07Pasi Lehmusoksa4:09:59
    1698FINBiopsi (1952)+13:13:57Anni Kivinen2:30:45
    1699FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:17:18Veli-Pekka Viikil4:14:38
    1700FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:21:38Annina Orasmaa2:36:53
    1701FINMPY (1582)+13:22:15Mikko Koivuniemi3:29:42
    1702FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+13:31:02Sanna Sillanp3:21:36
    1703FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:32:13Markku Pikala3:03:38
    1704FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:29:03Ilkka Paatero2:28:41
    1705FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+15:07:00Mkinen Ilkka4:04:09
    1706FINJarnat (1644)+15:08:19Pasi Pohjola2:35:09
    1707FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:21:11Henri Nyberg3:38:42
    1708FINElMys (1799)+15:42:48Pertti Heikel4:23:26
    1709FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:15:14Anuliina Putkinen4:35:59