< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +28:00 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 34:26 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +28:01 | Benita Månsson | 39:08 | ||
103 | Northern Wind (58) | +28:04 | Natalia Kondrashova | 41:28 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +28:05 | Anni Toiviainen | 39:15 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +28:06 | Aleksandra Voytova | 48:17 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +28:17 | Sari Vääränen | 45:53 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +28:17 | Anniina Taipale | 41:52 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +28:23 | Julia Rajan | 40:31 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +28:24 | Rebecka Nylin | 37:35 | ||
110 | OK77 (114) | +28:33 | Isabel Donner | 38:35 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +28:44 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 47:39 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +28:47 | Salla Pitkänen | 39:23 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +29:23 | Elisa Dresen | 43:52 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +29:43 | Essi Hietaoja | 44:06 | ||
115 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +29:43 | Kine Gulliksen | 44:04 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +29:45 | Rebecca Hylander | 47:18 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +29:46 | Mia Saarilaakso | 41:00 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +29:48 | Sanna Ylikylä | 38:16 | ||
119 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +30:14 | Helene Eger | 38:20 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +30:17 | Erica Pettersson | 40:15 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +30:22 | Julia Ohlsson | 41:27 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +30:22 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:52 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (138) | +30:24 | Jessica Söllvander | 38:42 | ||
124 | Night Hawk (618) | +30:26 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 41:49 | ||
125 | ZVOC (294) | +30:33 | Aija Denija Trezina | 38:27 | ||
126 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +30:41 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 42:37 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK (243) | +30:41 | Frida Hector | 43:06 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +30:43 | Anna Voutilainen | 39:40 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +30:52 | Moona Havula | 50:12 | ||
130 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +30:57 | Jutta Jussila | 40:00 | ||
131 | Asker SK (68) | +30:58 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 49:57 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +31:00 | Ieva Ruksane | 43:00 | ||
133 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +31:05 | Mathilde Kracht | 44:19 | ||
134 | Omega (119) | +31:20 | Mariya Krylova | 41:49 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +31:20 | Frida Junegard | 45:21 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +31:21 | Katja Lahtinen | 46:25 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +31:25 | Salla Lilja | 39:43 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +31:27 | Mette Nygård | 42:20 | ||
139 | Ganddal IL (250) | +31:31 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 46:49 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +31:32 | Agnes Westerberg | 40:18 | ||
141 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +31:41 | katarina Östberg | 42:08 | ||
142 | OK Moss (531) | +31:44 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 42:38 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +32:00 | Jenni Kivikko | 42:12 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (98) | +32:36 | Tora Nymark | 48:23 | ||
145 | Leksands OK (117) | +32:47 | Tuva Spik | 43:31 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (182) | +33:13 | Miina Ruokolainen | 41:35 | ||
147 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +34:03 | Anna Trempoltseva | 42:03 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +34:06 | Johanna Kiiski | 41:08 | ||
149 | OK Milan (124) | +34:19 | Therese Korkeakoski | 42:41 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +34:19 | Jenna Tulonen | 52:38 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +34:21 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 43:13 | ||
152 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +34:22 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 44:15 | ||
153 | IF Femman (62) | +34:23 | Hanna Lindgren | 40:25 | ||
154 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +34:24 | Susanna Palomäki | 42:15 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +34:24 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 44:23 | ||
156 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +34:24 | Amanda Holmgren | 42:17 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +34:25 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 39:42 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +34:25 | Anna Gröll | 41:39 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +34:26 | Maria Ossiansson | 39:22 | ||
160 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +34:26 | Venla Heinimaa | 40:03 | ||
161 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +34:27 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 42:34 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +34:28 | sofia Sundström | 44:12 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (154) | +34:30 | Zanda Abzalone | 40:02 | ||
164 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +34:35 | Jenny Wegmüller | 40:04 | ||
165 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +34:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 40:45 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +34:45 | Julia Himilä | 44:23 | ||
167 | Täby OK (340) | +34:48 | Linda Lönneberg | 42:49 | ||
168 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +34:56 | Sigrid Carlsson | 45:01 | ||
169 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +34:59 | Emma Katajamäki | 51:19 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +35:15 | Marika Suominen | 42:07 | ||
171 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +35:34 | Erica Edman | 44:53 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +35:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 36:31 | ||
173 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +35:42 | Johanna Niittymäki | 36:43 | ||
174 | OK Fortuna (113) | +35:43 | Migle Susinskaite | 36:39 | ||
175 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +35:43 | Tarja Taulavuori | 47:00 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +36:01 | Paula Porkka | 45:58 | ||
177 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +36:02 | Martina Opalkova | 39:03 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +36:09 | Roosa Ruoti | 46:52 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +36:12 | Laura Jerkku | 46:32 | ||
180 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +36:14 | Johanna Räsänen | 46:57 | ||
181 | OK Trian (104) | +36:19 | Päivi Julku | 48:30 | ||
182 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +36:22 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 45:09 | ||
183 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +36:23 | Tina Kalleson | 45:34 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +36:25 | Henna Siren | 41:49 | ||
185 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +36:28 | Aino Rantala | 47:25 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +36:33 | Anna Ruokola | 43:47 | ||
187 | O-Motion (327) | +36:41 | Anna Gasser | 40:03 | ||
188 | Emblem IL (203) | +36:46 | Katharina Rogstad | 51:59 | ||
189 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +36:47 | Noora Neuvonen | 47:15 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +36:48 | Heini Hemminki | 43:41 | ||
191 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +36:49 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 39:59 | ||
192 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +36:52 | Paula Heikkinen | 36:41 | ||
193 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +36:58 | Johanna Nordström | 44:10 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +37:04 | Netta Hjelm | 41:02 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (160) | +37:07 | Elena Savenkova | 43:52 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +37:12 | Emilia Schmidt | 41:29 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +37:16 | Henna Hyvärinen | 47:04 | ||
198 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +37:27 | Synne Fossöy | 51:24 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (192) | +37:42 | Katariina Tiitto | 46:27 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +37:44 | Olena Postelnyak | 37:01 | ||
201 | White Nights SPb (109) | +37:51 | Ulya Kuprienko | 37:42 | ||
202 | Catalonia Team (152) | +38:40 | Marta Bruns | 44:43 | ||
203 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +38:49 | Alexandra Svanström | 44:20 | ||
204 | SK Uusi (254) | +38:50 | Lucia Misas | 48:58 | ||
205 | Umeå OK (186) | +38:50 | Lea Edvardsson | 43:40 | ||
206 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +38:54 | Iina Koskela | 38:45 | ||
207 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +38:54 | Hilde Vassend | 59:00 | ||
208 | Lynx 5 (191) | +38:55 | Sini Närvä | 44:54 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +38:57 | Viivi Kainlauri | 46:28 | ||
210 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +39:00 | Marianne Dähli | 51:23 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +39:16 | Outi Savisaari | 47:13 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +39:19 | Kerttu Peura | 45:32 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +39:22 | Linnea Soikkeli | 44:33 | ||
214 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +39:28 | Ruska Saarela | 45:58 | ||
215 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +39:29 | Chloe Potter | 38:31 | ||
216 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +39:34 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 44:18 | ||
217 | Vang OL (368) | +39:36 | Tone Bleken Rud | 52:20 | ||
218 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +39:38 | Diana Soldagg | 43:48 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +39:43 | Eerika Riutto | 43:33 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +39:50 | Signe Sirma | 44:06 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +39:50 | Julia Bolshakova | 49:29 | ||
222 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +40:00 | Joline Ingelsson | 44:47 | ||
223 | Vesta (474) | +40:03 | Anna Vakhitova | 44:42 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +40:11 | Marikki Nygård | 45:29 | ||
225 | Frol IL (204) | +40:21 | Sara Profors | 44:48 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +40:38 | Nea Åberg | 46:13 | ||
227 | Växjö OK (116) | +41:35 | Alicia Lundgren | 38:26 | ||
228 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +41:49 | Karoline Andersen | 41:42 | ||
229 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +41:50 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 50:34 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +41:55 | Wilma Bergander | 42:18 | ||
231 | Deaf russian team (392) | +41:58 | Darya Gavrilova | 42:04 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +42:01 | Anni Mäntylä | 47:13 | ||
233 | Närpes OK (173) | +42:12 | Pernilla Backlund | 53:05 | ||
234 | OK Kolmården (145) | +42:14 | Tora Westerberg | 52:39 | ||
235 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +42:16 | Tuula Haverinen | 48:07 | ||
236 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +42:27 | Anni Laine | 46:46 | ||
237 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +42:47 | Caroline Guttke | 46:58 | ||
238 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +43:05 | Sanna Salmenoja | 40:08 | ||
239 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +43:08 | Ellen Davidsson | 39:16 | ||
240 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +43:10 | Lovisa Larsson | 38:25 | ||
241 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +43:27 | Päivi Pitkänen | 43:28 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +43:30 | Outi Haikama | 45:34 | ||
243 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +43:40 | Sanna Hosio | 53:23 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +43:42 | Sanna Koskela | 44:51 | ||
245 | Gävle OK (271) | +43:43 | Kristin Boman | 44:50 | ||
246 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +43:45 | Norrby Katarina | 45:50 | ||
247 | Leader PTZ (244) | +43:46 | Tamara Toivonen | 42:56 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +43:48 | Terhi Huovinen | 48:43 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +43:50 | Jenni Castren | 48:50 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +43:56 | Hanna Röstin | 42:52 | ||
251 | OLV Baselland (127) | +43:59 | Anais Cattin | 42:12 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +44:12 | Katja Hannula | 40:23 | ||
253 | Lynx 4 (267) | +44:13 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 50:19 | ||
254 | OK Saldus (420) | +44:15 | Ilze Cahrausa | 53:34 | ||
255 | IK Auseklis (266) | +44:27 | Eliza Ozola | 40:24 | ||
256 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +44:31 | Maria Laitinen | 49:12 | ||
257 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +44:54 | Emmi Nummela | 46:45 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +44:56 | Riikka Otsamo | 42:55 | ||
259 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +44:57 | Eva Elfving | 39:20 | ||
260 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +45:00 | Anna Kurkela | 50:09 | ||
261 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +45:04 | Sara Virolainen | 48:32 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +45:04 | Aija Koistinen | 42:07 | ||
263 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +45:06 | Ingrid Blindheim | 40:44 | ||
264 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +45:07 | Katja Seppänen | 42:48 | ||
265 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +45:10 | Irina Borevich | 45:13 | ||
266 | OLV Zug (301) | +45:10 | Doris Grüniger | 48:33 | ||
267 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +45:10 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 48:00 | ||
268 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +45:13 | Inka Komonen | 43:09 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +45:14 | Piritta Wartiainen | 43:57 | ||
270 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +45:15 | Ilze Lapina | 46:10 | ||
271 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +45:18 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 45:52 | ||
272 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +45:18 | Maija Laitimo | 51:13 | ||
273 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +45:22 | Pirketta Niskanen | 50:31 | ||
274 | Koovee 5 (297) | +45:23 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 47:59 | ||
275 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +45:29 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:07 | ||
276 | Lynx 3 (130) | +46:02 | Veera Turakainen | 49:26 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +46:20 | Marjut Varpula | 45:28 | ||
278 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +46:28 | Sonja Mörsky | 45:43 | ||
279 | Navi (170) | +46:39 | Heini Tarvainen | 49:46 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +46:40 | Maria Hyörtti | 46:54 | ||
281 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +46:41 | Maria Kettu | 44:59 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +46:42 | Iisa Jutila | 46:46 | ||
283 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +46:42 | Liisa Kriktilä | 48:30 | ||
284 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +46:43 | Johanna Pensas | 41:51 | ||
285 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +46:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 42:33 | ||
286 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +46:50 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 46:07 | ||
287 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +46:53 | Jaana Kari | 45:31 | ||
288 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +47:20 | Eveliina Välimaa | 46:42 | ||
289 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +47:22 | Pirjo Knuuti | 45:54 | ||
290 | OK Denseln (91) | +47:28 | Elizabete Blumentale | 38:12 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +47:32 | Maija Lång | 52:03 | ||
292 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +47:35 | Iina Hasu | 46:09 | ||
293 | O-girls (246) | +47:39 | Elena Bannikova | 41:37 | ||
294 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +47:40 | Emelie Karlsson | 51:48 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +47:42 | Milda Öhlckers | 47:42 | ||
296 | Aumot (1539) | +48:12 | Isabella Aumo | 47:47 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +48:34 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 45:15 | ||
298 | Someron Esa (209) | +48:37 | Johanna Luhtala | 42:48 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +48:46 | Helena Matilainen | 44:34 | ||
300 | Malax IF (633) | +48:47 | Johanna Häggman | 45:44 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |