jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINIK Kronan (334)+1:07:20Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin51:53
    502SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:07:22Amlie Wallenhammar44:48
    503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:07:24Greta Biskop50:09
    504FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:07:25Mira Paavola1:05:44
    505SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:07:27Monika Lvsund55:30
    506FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:07:27Annika Lindgren52:19
    507SWETby OK 2 (360)+1:07:31Nickolina Hedenlund57:38
    508FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:07:31Heini Jrvinen1:02:15
    509FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:07:34Hannele Lehtinen48:32
    510FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:07:36Tiina Andersn49:43
    511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:07:37Pinja Sipilinen58:25
    512FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:07:38Emma Halla-Aho49:49
    513FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:07:41Emma-Noora Jaakola51:35
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:07:46Tuuli Rinne52:36
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:07:57Maarit Myllymki54:42
    516FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:08:07Minna Oksa57:08
    517FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:08:47Linda Ena54:55
    518FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:08:48Tiia-Maria Rauttola56:06
    519FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:09:04Mari Hs49:57
    520FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:09:07Susanna Mtt51:46
    521FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:09:20Marika Janka54:32
    522FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:09:24Hanna-Mari Luukkonen50:21
    523FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:09:26Pirjo Aalto49:29
    524FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:09:27Matilda Suhonen44:36
    525FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:09:46Sofia Joronen42:25
    526FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:09:52Elisa Nivukoski52:05
    527FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:10:00Merja Puromies45:37
    528FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:10:01Kati Aalto1:02:22
    529FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:10:03Hanne Jkl50:13
    530FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:10:04Jenna Viianen49:43
    531FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:10:04Heidi Hellsten50:26
    532RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:10:06Arina Bannikova55:43
    533ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:10:07Laura-Liis Ktt55:20
    534FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:10:08Sari Korhonen52:51
    535FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:10:09Saara Leppihalme52:42
    536FINViilet venlat (767)+1:10:13Sanna Strmberg48:51
    537FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:10:15Heidi Pasi51:08
    538FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:10:18Suvi Tiainen56:55
    539FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:10:18Anna Virtanen1:01:07
    540FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:10:19Tytti Hartimo57:38
    541FINIK Falken (387)+1:10:20Annika Sandvik58:33
    542UKRSever (693)+1:10:21Olena Kostina46:03
    543FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:10:22Sanni Saarinen1:02:32
    544FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:10:24Hanna Kaarto49:34
    545LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:10:25Anete Actina49:15
    546FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:10:27Henna-Riitta Trskelin51:56
    547FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:10:28Johanna Rokala57:15
    548FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:10:28Ann-Sofi Pitknen48:58
    549FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:10:31Emmi Rajala58:43
    550LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:10:32Anda Priedite52:39
    551FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:10:44Tanja-Tupuna Kumara55:18
    552FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:10:45Nelli Hietaoja51:48
    553FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:11:05Riina Lukander1:00:43
    554FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:11:09Johanna Ritanotko43:57
    555FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:11:14Suvi Saarinen50:02
    556FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:11:14Alisa Asp56:01
    557FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:11:19Inga-Lill berg46:58
    558FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:11:22Jaana Korhonen43:23
    559FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:11:22Heidi Tolvanen50:39
    560FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:11:28Jaana Palo55:25
    561FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:11:35Janita Harikoski59:01
    562FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:11:39Kirsi Varalahti51:40
    563FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:11:39Saana Nieminen46:55
    564FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:11:39Tiia Lehto55:57
    565FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:11:40Sofia Niskanen51:35
    566FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:11:41Jonna Forsman54:48
    567FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:11:41Pivi Kulmala41:03
    568FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:11:42Virpi Kinnunen51:12
    569FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:11:44Pivi Srmnt45:34
    570FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:11:45Annika Pekkola1:01:34
    571FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:11:47Noora Hyvnen46:25
    572FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:11:49Miina Pajuoja51:07
    573FINIK rnen (645)+1:11:50Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:01:17
    574FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:11:54Salla Pivhonka51:09
    575FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:11:56Joela Visnen56:51
    576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:11:56Lotta Luukkonen44:51
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:12:09Tia-Maria Tikkanen48:58
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:12:12Terhi Sillanp-Reitti59:09
    579SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:12:20Laila Ingelsson44:36
    580FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:12:23Kiia Miettinen46:31
    581FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:12:30Olga Hannunen53:01
    582FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:12:34Sini-Kaari Parkkola49:54
    583FINMissM Oon (935)+1:12:40Petra Jansson49:04
    584FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:12:46Suvi Tanner55:43
    585FINOK77 5 (741)+1:12:48Carola Ray46:29
    586FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:12:53Katri Pirinen50:02
    587FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:12:56Terhi Uotila1:04:28
    588NORModum OL (361)+1:12:57Marita Lilja Grnhovd57:38
    589FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:12:58Heidi Haavisto50:38
    590FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:13:01Minerva Kamila51:53
    591FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:13:01Maire Merihein1:03:59
    592FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:13:01Essi Varjonen53:36
    593FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:13:04Maija Kerkola53:18
    594GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:13:08Alice Bedwell48:15
    595NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:13:13Vibeke Lamark53:42
    596SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:13:20Stina Anderjon1:03:13
    597SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:13:23Malin Klasenius1:03:37
    598FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:13:35Jenna Jyrinki48:38
    599RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:13:41Elena Esina55:18
    600FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:13:44Anna Jordan53:18
    601FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:13:47Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson46:14
    602NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:14:05Mari Berger Skjstad1:02:32
    603FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:14:15Sanna Laakso50:49
    604FINBeach Girls (504)+1:14:27Pivi Korteniemi52:51
    605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:14:47Sara Anttila46:34
    606FINSolf IK (555)+1:15:20Rosmarie Finne56:32
    607FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:15:27Maritta Kymlinen53:50
    608RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:15:28Irina Trehova54:53
    609FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:15:28Eveliina Airaksinen52:34
    610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:15:29Tiina Westerlund54:15
    611FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:15:30Minna Rotola-Pukkila54:00
    612FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:15:35Valentina Terekhova48:05
    613FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:15:35Salla Mntynen1:02:57
    614FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:15:42Hanna Vainionp50:05
    615FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:15:50Reeta Ikola1:01:58
    616RUSLytkarino (233)+1:15:55Elena Sologubova51:42
    617FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:16:09Jenni Kortetjrvi1:00:16
    618FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:16:18Johanna Sikkil56:36
    619ESTJOKA (332)+1:16:19Kadi-Liis Minn50:12
    620FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:16:21Tuija Jokiniemi49:11
    621FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:16:22Helmi Ruutiainen51:30
    622FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:16:22Hanna Kahanp1:00:43
    623FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:16:22Anne Rasku51:27
    624FINLynx 6 (612)+1:16:23Hanna Sillanp49:24
    625FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:16:24Nina Viklund53:38
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:16:24Tuuli Haapio49:00
    627FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:16:24Riikka Pelkonen51:23
    628FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:16:26Kuikka Sanna49:48
    629FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:16:27Kaisa Jrnefelt55:29
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:16:28Leila Ahonen53:18
    631FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:16:30Riikka Risnen49:08
    632FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:16:31Elina Liuha51:45
    633FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:16:33Riitu Kaartinen1:03:10
    634FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:16:35Elli Joukainen53:28
    635FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:16:41Terhi Jantunen51:28
    636NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:16:42Irene Rummelhoff54:50
    637FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:16:45Minna Penttinen1:03:14
    638FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:16:46Anja-Leena Vaarala55:50
    639RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:16:47Anna Gomozova56:00
    640FINRaKiNa (610)+1:16:49Inka Lhteenmki50:24
    641FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:16:49Nelli Niskanen56:51
    642FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:16:49Suvi Eskelinen54:34
    643FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:16:51Kata Mnnist57:12
    644FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:16:51Anita Kirvesniemi53:53
    645FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:16:52Maija Heikinmki53:16
    646FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:16:55Anna Hosionaho55:27
    647FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:16:55Kerttu Kyynrinen57:08
    648FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:16:56Titta Uunila1:02:07
    649FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:16:59Juulia Nelimarkka56:19
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:17:01Pihla Kilpelinen1:00:51
    651FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:17:10Maija Tiainen55:59
    652FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:17:29Henna-Maria Riikola48:23
    653FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:17:34Julia Nystrm1:04:34
    654FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:17:35Anne Virtaharju58:43
    655FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:17:46Kaisa Havola48:52
    656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:17:57Outi Reitmaa52:27
    657SWESkogslparna (441)+1:17:58Smilla Sandstrm44:57
    658FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:18:01Annukka Latvala56:04
    659FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:18:03Marjo Vtj53:03
    660FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:18:03Lotta Oinonen51:01
    661FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:18:06Kati Haanp47:57
    662ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:18:06Merike Mets46:17
    663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:18:08Bellander Tilda55:05
    664ESTOK West (667)+1:18:09Ragne Reiman45:17
    665FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:18:11Tiina-Maria Tali53:37
    666FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:18:13Ansa Rtri54:17
    667FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:18:14Katariina Vehkala55:35
    668FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:18:14Piia Grdstrm51:10
    669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:18:16Anne Peltoniemi55:35
    670FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:18:22Katja Tilli53:28
    671FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:18:27Raila Rosenblad53:36
    672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:18:29Ida Isolhteenmki56:42
    673FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:18:32Helj Ltti51:29
    674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:18:33Riikka Lehtonen54:11
    675FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:18:36Aino Norrbacka59:02
    676FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:18:37Kaisa Nieminen58:47
    677FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:18:39Liina Pulkkinen57:10
    678FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:18:48Heli Valtonen1:05:37
    679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:18:51Tiina Laitinen56:19
    680FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:18:55Tuuli Turunen1:05:56
    681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:18:56Marja Tyryl55:10
    682FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:18:58Pirjo Karvonen1:05:26
    683FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:19:07Anu Nissinen57:32
    684FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:19:24Caroline Holmgren54:23
    685FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:19:26Jenny Forsen1:02:15
    686FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:19:28Sirpa Pellonper55:36
    687FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:19:29Mari Hoppania1:06:05
    688FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:19:30Laura Parkkinen54:24
    689FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:19:31Teija Hyrks48:59
    690FINRastihaukat (505)+1:19:32Noora Sorri43:44
    691FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:19:33Tuuli Aaltonen1:00:50
    692FINLyylit (1019)+1:19:33Anni Niittynen54:13
    693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:19:34Olena Terpai1:15:28
    694FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:19:36Nora Berg55:29
    695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:19:41Marjut Dimitrow57:52
    696SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:19:45Elin Berg1:01:35
    697FINRastihukat (1617)+1:19:51Katri Karvonen54:28
    698FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:19:52Emma Saramki49:02
    699FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:19:57Nina Hannuksela55:11
    700FINSeNaatti (963)+1:19:59Sonja Nybonn54:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >