jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:13:47Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson46:14
    602NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:14:05Mari Berger Skjstad1:02:32
    603FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:14:15Sanna Laakso50:49
    604FINBeach Girls (504)+1:14:27Pivi Korteniemi52:51
    605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:14:47Sara Anttila46:34
    606FINSolf IK (555)+1:15:20Rosmarie Finne56:32
    607FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:15:27Maritta Kymlinen53:50
    608RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:15:28Irina Trehova54:53
    609FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:15:28Eveliina Airaksinen52:34
    610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:15:29Tiina Westerlund54:15
    611FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:15:30Minna Rotola-Pukkila54:00
    612FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:15:35Valentina Terekhova48:05
    613FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:15:35Salla Mntynen1:02:57
    614FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:15:42Hanna Vainionp50:05
    615FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:15:50Reeta Ikola1:01:58
    616RUSLytkarino (233)+1:15:55Elena Sologubova51:42
    617FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:16:09Jenni Kortetjrvi1:00:16
    618FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:16:18Johanna Sikkil56:36
    619ESTJOKA (332)+1:16:19Kadi-Liis Minn50:12
    620FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:16:21Tuija Jokiniemi49:11
    621FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:16:22Helmi Ruutiainen51:30
    622FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:16:22Hanna Kahanp1:00:43
    623FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:16:22Anne Rasku51:27
    624FINLynx 6 (612)+1:16:23Hanna Sillanp49:24
    625FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:16:24Nina Viklund53:38
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:16:24Tuuli Haapio49:00
    627FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:16:24Riikka Pelkonen51:23
    628FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:16:26Kuikka Sanna49:48
    629FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:16:27Kaisa Jrnefelt55:29
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:16:28Leila Ahonen53:18
    631FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:16:30Riikka Risnen49:08
    632FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:16:31Elina Liuha51:45
    633FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:16:33Riitu Kaartinen1:03:10
    634FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:16:35Elli Joukainen53:28
    635FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:16:41Terhi Jantunen51:28
    636NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:16:42Irene Rummelhoff54:50
    637FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:16:45Minna Penttinen1:03:14
    638FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:16:46Anja-Leena Vaarala55:50
    639RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:16:47Anna Gomozova56:00
    640FINRaKiNa (610)+1:16:49Inka Lhteenmki50:24
    641FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:16:49Nelli Niskanen56:51
    642FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:16:49Suvi Eskelinen54:34
    643FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:16:51Kata Mnnist57:12
    644FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:16:51Anita Kirvesniemi53:53
    645FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:16:52Maija Heikinmki53:16
    646FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:16:55Anna Hosionaho55:27
    647FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:16:55Kerttu Kyynrinen57:08
    648FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:16:56Titta Uunila1:02:07
    649FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:16:59Juulia Nelimarkka56:19
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:17:01Pihla Kilpelinen1:00:51
    651FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:17:10Maija Tiainen55:59
    652FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:17:29Henna-Maria Riikola48:23
    653FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:17:34Julia Nystrm1:04:34
    654FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:17:35Anne Virtaharju58:43
    655FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:17:46Kaisa Havola48:52
    656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:17:57Outi Reitmaa52:27
    657SWESkogslparna (441)+1:17:58Smilla Sandstrm44:57
    658FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:18:01Annukka Latvala56:04
    659FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:18:03Marjo Vtj53:03
    660FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:18:03Lotta Oinonen51:01
    661FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:18:06Kati Haanp47:57
    662ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:18:06Merike Mets46:17
    663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:18:08Bellander Tilda55:05
    664ESTOK West (667)+1:18:09Ragne Reiman45:17
    665FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:18:11Tiina-Maria Tali53:37
    666FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:18:13Ansa Rtri54:17
    667FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:18:14Katariina Vehkala55:35
    668FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:18:14Piia Grdstrm51:10
    669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:18:16Anne Peltoniemi55:35
    670FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:18:22Katja Tilli53:28
    671FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:18:27Raila Rosenblad53:36
    672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:18:29Ida Isolhteenmki56:42
    673FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:18:32Helj Ltti51:29
    674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:18:33Riikka Lehtonen54:11
    675FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:18:36Aino Norrbacka59:02
    676FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:18:37Kaisa Nieminen58:47
    677FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:18:39Liina Pulkkinen57:10
    678FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:18:48Heli Valtonen1:05:37
    679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:18:51Tiina Laitinen56:19
    680FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:18:55Tuuli Turunen1:05:56
    681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:18:56Marja Tyryl55:10
    682FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:18:58Pirjo Karvonen1:05:26
    683FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:19:07Anu Nissinen57:32
    684FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:19:24Caroline Holmgren54:23
    685FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:19:26Jenny Forsen1:02:15
    686FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:19:28Sirpa Pellonper55:36
    687FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:19:29Mari Hoppania1:06:05
    688FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:19:30Laura Parkkinen54:24
    689FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:19:31Teija Hyrks48:59
    690FINRastihaukat (505)+1:19:32Noora Sorri43:44
    691FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:19:33Tuuli Aaltonen1:00:50
    692FINLyylit (1019)+1:19:33Anni Niittynen54:13
    693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:19:34Olena Terpai1:15:28
    694FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:19:36Nora Berg55:29
    695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:19:41Marjut Dimitrow57:52
    696SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:19:45Elin Berg1:01:35
    697FINRastihukat (1617)+1:19:51Katri Karvonen54:28
    698FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:19:52Emma Saramki49:02
    699FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:19:57Nina Hannuksela55:11
    700FINSeNaatti (963)+1:19:59Sonja Nybonn54:34
    701FINNostars (674)+1:20:02Sirpa Korpelainen52:43
    702RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:20:03Anastasiia Petrova1:05:50
    703FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:20:07Sonja Juntunen53:10
    704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:20:15Eeva Boman51:12
    705FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:20:18Tuija Haapasalmi54:48
    706FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:20:19Vilma Rouhiainen45:51
    707FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:20:19Kaisa Srkiniemi49:49
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:20:21Heidi Solonen54:40
    709FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:20:23Anu Seppl55:33
    710FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:20:25Sanni Kettunen52:17
    711FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:20:26Tina Collan-Weber57:03
    712FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:20:29Anna Elf51:15
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:20:32Johanna Nurminen54:47
    714FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:20:33Sari Sundqvist53:09
    715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:20:35Pivi Leppvuori53:08
    716FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:20:41Kiia-Maria Piispa55:31
    717FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:20:43Liisa Honkavaara58:34
    718FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:20:47Elina Heinonen59:14
    719FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:20:49Elina Ekman1:04:54
    720FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:20:50MInna Nygrd52:55
    721FINRento (265)+1:20:52Aino Suomaa56:12
    722FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:20:54Riikka Kivel55:40
    723FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:20:54Liisa Siltanen48:06
    724FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:21:01Anne Paalanen56:36
    725FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:21:05Heli Heikkil56:00
    726FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:21:09Marjaana Nurmo53:37
    727FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:21:15Eija Piispanen1:00:16
    728ESTOK TON (399)+1:21:28Triina-Britt Preden1:02:48
    729FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:21:38Kati Risto1:04:56
    730FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:21:38Johanna Riipinen53:59
    731FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:21:39Anne Tala54:52
    732FINkermarcks (489)+1:21:39Alexandra kermarck1:04:31
    733FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:21:43Raisa Grhn53:02
    734FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:21:45Satu Kuikka1:00:58
    735FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:21:48Liisa Korpio1:03:30
    736FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:21:49Anniina Ojanper54:21
    737FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:21:53Essi Kuningas56:55
    738FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:22:09Sirkka Ketola51:32
    739SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:23:50Elin Wolgast51:53
    740NORstmarka OK (517)+1:24:20Mathilde Snsterudbrten52:50
    741FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:24:24Paula Hakala48:22
    742FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:24:46Tuikku Jalli1:06:26
    743FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:24:59Meri Kalke1:02:01
    744FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:25:03Sirpa Torikka1:07:21
    745FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:25:08Mari Kemppainen1:02:08
    746FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:25:29Lahja Martikainen49:06
    747FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:25:37Taina Vaismaa49:46
    748FINErun tytt (1544)+1:25:38Mari-Sisko Khadgi46:21
    749FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:25:42Petra Leinonen51:39
    750SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:25:47Monica Roos58:16
    751FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:25:50Veera Lintula53:22
    752FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:25:51Hanna-Maija Tervo58:45
    753FINSunistajat (585)+1:25:52Reetta Suni51:56
    754FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:26:13Varpu Vehomki56:18
    755FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:26:16Nina Asikainen57:42
    756FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:26:20Minna Tyrni1:01:26
    757FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:26:20Venla Mhnen53:17
    758FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:26:25Tytti Tuomi50:36
    759FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:26:25Annika Mkinen58:45
    760FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:26:27Heli Tuominen56:59
    761LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:26:28Eva Haberkorne-Vimba54:29
    762FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:26:29Oona Kettunen53:38
    763FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:26:30Aino Pihlava1:02:19
    764FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:26:31Essi Reinil55:49
    765FINBetonireidet (973)+1:26:32Amra Topic57:49
    766FINMS VETA (1629)+1:26:34Mirja Huhtinen54:47
    767FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:26:36Miia Saari53:51
    768FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:26:36Camilla Lentonen58:07
    769FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:26:39Katri Kinnunen53:12
    770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:26:39Ann-Sofie Forssten44:49
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:26:41Emma Mkinen57:39
    772FINGallupkrki (676)+1:26:45Pauliina Eleinen1:00:49
    773FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:26:47Anna-kaisa Lassila1:00:16
    774FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:26:50Teija Sorvari55:02
    775FINMusta Neli (799)+1:26:51Tiina Pyttynen58:08
    776FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:26:51Suvi Heinonen1:03:05
    777FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:26:52Maija Sainio58:52
    778FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:26:53Anna Leisvuori54:19
    779FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:26:54Johanna Vihtonen58:46
    780FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:27:00Marja Erkkil54:04
    781FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:27:00Aino Juslen49:28
    782FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:27:02Eija Rantala1:02:24
    783FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:27:03Elina Hyyrynen55:08
    784FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:27:04Alisa Raitanen52:39
    785FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:27:07Arja Rsnen1:01:38
    786FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:27:08Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:03:09
    787FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:27:09Jasmin Virta-Ahonen54:13
    788FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:27:10Riina Ilomki58:10
    789FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:27:11Hanna Szanti53:11
    790FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:27:13Kirsi Hirvikoski54:14
    791FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:27:14Sanna Puhakka1:02:38
    792FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:27:15Henna Ermaja1:01:09
    793ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:27:16Pille Vinne1:02:02
    794FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:27:17Liisa Vikstrm53:52
    795FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:27:19Kirsti Laukkanen1:02:03
    796FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:27:20Helena Henno52:50
    797FINIhan OK (686)+1:27:21Heli Suoreijus52:25
    798FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:27:21Jenni Marttinen57:22
    799FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:27:22Pivi Kujansuu55:06
    800FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:27:24Kaisa Antikainen54:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >