jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINLamkazing (968)+1:27:26Erika Tapaninen1:05:59
    802RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:27:27Anna Orlova59:09
    803FINOK77 6 (771)+1:27:28Saila Korento55:04
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:27:28Anu Muhonen1:02:26
    805SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:27:31Johanna Raukola54:27
    806FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:27:31Anna-Leena Vierimaa56:48
    807FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:27:32Sofia-Charlotta Kakko52:43
    808FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:27:33Miia Uskalinmki53:02
    809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:27:36Pivi Raatikainen55:54
    810FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:27:45Maria Suurnkki1:10:42
    811FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:27:50Mari Hovinen1:03:07
    812SWERns OK (656)+1:27:54Fanny Rost1:10:55
    813FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:27:59Heli Immonen59:10
    814FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:28:01Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:00:21
    815FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:28:02Leena Kleimola55:36
    816FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:28:10Kaisa Kallio54:44
    817FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:28:14Sisko Malkki1:10:24
    818FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:28:15Anu Hulkkonen1:02:04
    819FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:28:18Tuuli Lajunen55:20
    820FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:28:25Ronja Ylihrsil1:02:21
    821FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:28:27Sanni Tenho1:05:19
    822FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:28:28Satu Lanki1:05:51
    823FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:28:30Mari Sivill45:41
    824FINKaHJoS (708)+1:28:30Laura Lietepohja58:05
    825FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:28:32Paula Heiskanen1:03:29
    826FINDentina (1365)+1:28:35Wilma Orava1:02:37
    827FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:28:37Miia Tukiainen1:05:05
    828FINNavi 2 (401)+1:28:37Anni Nyknen53:19
    829FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:28:38Camilla Tuominen52:59
    830FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:28:43Riikka Pntinen58:21
    831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:28:56Eini Ratinen58:29
    832FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:28:56Hilla Kinnunen1:09:38
    833FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:29:01Iidamari Korhonen1:04:20
    834FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:29:02Heli Siukonen1:10:43
    835FINHuitojat (1199)+1:29:05Heidi Hietaniemi1:04:04
    836FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:29:05Asta Jrvinen55:53
    837FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:29:13Anni Mattila53:46
    838FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:29:14Iina Kajaus58:27
    839FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:29:34Anita Nikki1:01:47
    840FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:29:54Kristiina Suominen57:29
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:29:55Annukka Kiiski1:06:39
    842FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:30:08Ulla Munne53:45
    843FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:30:15Katariina Haapasaari57:36
    844FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:30:32Venla Vesikko47:57
    845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:30:34Joli Wehrli57:07
    846FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:30:35Pivi Kekki47:35
    847FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:30:50Elli Holappa58:11
    848FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:30:55Sari Koskela1:05:46
    849NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:30:57Aud Ellen Brevik50:30
    850FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:31:04Matleena Kuhalampi1:01:21
    851FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:31:08Sylvia Arte56:14
    852FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:31:10Marjaana Lahti-Koski52:08
    853FINPinMnty (450)+1:31:10Suvi Jokiranta48:21
    854FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:31:13Katariina Kivi48:38
    855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:31:16Tarja Aalto1:09:44
    856FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:31:19Nea Pkknen45:00
    857NORWing OK (1128)+1:31:28Kjersti Midtb48:41
    858LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:31:33Inguna Kupca1:15:29
    859FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:31:36Heli Salminen53:23
    860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:31:47Tiina Sidensnre1:02:29
    861FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:31:57Lotta Borgenstrm1:00:01
    862FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:31:58Mervi Maijala58:28
    863FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:32:00Emma Lahtinen55:20
    864FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:32:04Tuuli Tiitola54:45
    865FINTema Jano (1245)+1:32:09Nora Malin57:35
    866FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:32:11Rita Forsstrm1:01:41
    867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:32:13Sabina Grn55:58
    868FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:32:15Elina Kirvel1:03:08
    869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:32:16Pia Harjola1:03:35
    870FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:32:18Minna Hyyti54:06
    871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:32:19Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse58:12
    872FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:32:21Sanna-Maija Kela57:54
    873FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:32:22Tarja Soini1:01:29
    874FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:32:23Cecilia Stubb1:21:53
    875FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:32:24Minna Kuoppala1:07:35
    876NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:32:25Berit Danielsen57:00
    877FINOK77 9 (796)+1:33:04Sophia Arrakoski1:07:30
    878FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:33:05Hanna Franssila52:29
    879FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:33:07Paula Peltomaa1:05:54
    880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:33:08Milla Aatsinki57:01
    881SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:33:15Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:02:49
    882FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:33:16Satu Valkama1:05:30
    883FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:33:22Roosa Kuusivaara57:11
    884FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:33:28Johanna Eskeli54:05
    885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:34:01Eija Pietil1:07:04
    886FINDream Team (1649)+1:34:03Sirkka Karonen-Lahti54:56
    887FINSalarasti (1291)+1:34:10Katri Salo49:48
    888FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:34:11Salla Rantala1:07:01
    889FINTeam Hame (902)+1:34:21Anna Vuorinen1:07:53
    890LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:34:27Inese Purgaile1:11:53
    891FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:34:27Tytti Rautamies1:02:18
    892FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:34:36Aija Haapala1:07:21
    893FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:34:38Niina Myyr1:01:57
    894FINHEHKU (1023)+1:34:51Sanna Maronen1:21:39
    895FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:35:00Pivi Nyman1:07:37
    896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:35:01Niina Alitalo1:07:58
    897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:35:05Julia Rask49:59
    898FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:35:05Miia Koivikko1:09:04
    899FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:35:06Anna-Rose Hansmeyer52:20
    900FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:35:08Laura Hankalin51:24
    901FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:35:09Sanja Spysk48:13
    902FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:35:10Saimi Kernen49:38
    903FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:35:12Olga Trishkina58:25
    904FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:35:13Hanna Sorvari55:22
    905FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:35:15Matleena Kolu46:36
    906FINPePe (1528)+1:35:15Jaana Pellonp54:27
    907FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:35:19Piia Valonen56:56
    908FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:35:21Liisa Marjeta58:28
    909FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:35:21Tuulia Mattila47:27
    910FINExme (1714)+1:35:23Jenni Setl1:00:04
    911FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:35:24Petra Ylnen57:39
    912FINMaavakio (1666)+1:35:26Elina Hossi51:20
    913FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:35:28Anna Leinonen55:24
    914FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:35:28Tia Yrjl1:00:29
    915FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:35:33Johanna Julkunen55:32
    916FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:35:35Tiia Impi56:35
    917FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:35:36Riina Huiskonen1:04:17
    918FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:35:37Telma Kaalimaa59:24
    919FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:35:37Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:07:25
    920FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:35:38Pivi Lassila54:06
    921FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:35:39Sonja Semeri55:39
    922FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:35:39Nina Karjalainen1:00:58
    923FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:35:41Milla Koljonen56:56
    924FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:35:43Sari Larkkonen57:27
    925FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:35:46Sanna Tervonen58:28
    926FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:35:47Lotta Virtanen59:10
    927FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:35:48Katariina Natunen1:00:02
    928FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:35:48Linda-Marie Hgnabba58:46
    929FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:35:50Jaana Tissari1:00:40
    930FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:35:51Henna Tulkki1:02:03
    931FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:35:54Marja Humalamki1:02:30
    932FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:36:04Anne Seppnen59:15
    933RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:36:06TATIANA KOSORUKOVA46:42
    934SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:36:07Linn Mller58:47
    935FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:36:09Suvi Sillanp57:55
    936FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:36:10Sari Saajanen1:02:12
    937FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:36:11Aino Vli-Klemel1:05:19
    938FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:36:12Satu Luukkonen59:00
    939FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:36:14Laura Nummila1:07:07
    940NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:36:15Randi Nilstad1:06:38
    941FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:36:16Emma Vuorio1:03:08
    942FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:36:16Anne-Mari Niemi1:03:59
    943FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:36:19Pirjo Ojaniemi1:03:30
    944FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:36:20Olivia Snellman59:16
    945FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:36:22Karoliina Alajoki59:57
    946FINIF land (811)+1:36:23Ellen Mattsson59:26
    947FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:36:26Pia Heiskanen58:11
    948FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:36:26Anna Forsman-Vestman1:05:50
    949FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:36:32Jenny Rankka1:08:47
    950FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:36:40Anne Hirvikallio1:02:21
    951LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:36:45Skaidrite Otanke1:05:14
    952FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:36:49Laura Keskitalo50:30
    953FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:36:49Riina Solja1:03:33
    954FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:36:54Anne Moilanen1:09:34
    955FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:36:55Paula Huttunen52:12
    956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:36:56Kirsi Venetjoki57:44
    957FINIisu (882)+1:36:57Kati Sergejeff1:05:44
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:37:01Anneli Hmlinen58:21
    959FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:37:02Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:05:07
    960FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:37:02Ulla Joopi1:03:35
    961FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:37:03Elisa Varkemaa1:01:41
    962FINAjokoirat (842)+1:37:04Caitlin Huotilainen1:06:53
    963ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:37:05Ulvi Moks58:17
    964SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:37:05Beata Briska53:56
    965FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:37:06Katja Sibelius1:00:02
    966FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:37:06Annika Aura1:04:25
    967FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:37:10Maria Alaraasakka1:00:55
    968FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:37:11Marjo Hovirinta1:02:48
    969FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:37:13Laura Turkka53:12
    970FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:37:14Anniina Rantala1:16:48
    971FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:37:16Kirsti Moilanen1:03:06
    972FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:37:16Maritta Hiltunen1:17:27
    973FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:37:18Rebekka Laitinen56:16
    974FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:37:19Virpi Menanttila1:03:43
    975FINNavi 6 (894)+1:37:20Tarja Kilpelinen59:44
    976FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:37:20Tuija Leppmki58:41
    977FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:37:24Heidi-Maaret Ilomki1:06:25
    978FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:37:25Heidi Turtola51:42
    979FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:37:29Sari Liikonen52:32
    980FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+1:37:30Marika Kyrl1:14:50
    981FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:37:30Leila Hkkinen55:47
    982FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:37:32Agneta Boxstrm50:52
    983FINSpektrum (1564)+1:37:33Meri Sillanp1:00:23
    984FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:37:33Riina Nguyen1:02:55
    985FINMatrix (1196)+1:37:37Saara Sarsa1:08:35
    986FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:37:38Miia Istolahti59:50
    987FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:37:41Katri Karhunen1:02:19
    988FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+1:37:48Tuula Trhnen1:12:12
    989FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:37:48Tiina Linnainmaa1:02:17
    990FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:37:57Raija Lehto54:41
    991FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:38:16Anni Penttinen1:09:28
    992FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:38:36Heli Roininen1:04:18
    993FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:38:41Maija Tuumi54:18
    994FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:39:31Talvikki Vlimaa51:34
    995FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:39:36Mari Penttil58:06
    996FINOK77 4 (647)+1:39:53Matilda Nilsson56:52
    997FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:40:06Tea Rsnen53:20
    998FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:40:22Hanna Peltonen1:10:29
    999FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:40:31Mia Hakuli55:04
    1000FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:40:33Elina Ahonen1:04:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >