1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 1:06:34 | Martin Sand | 9:11 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (53) | +2:01 | Petr Zaslonkin | 8:15 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +3:37 | Tuomas Metsälä | 8:46 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:08 | Tatu Piiroinen | 12:25 | ||
5 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +6:54 | Santtu Sainio | 9:04 | ||
6 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +7:11 | Aatu Varjonen | 9:20 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +7:15 | Matti Takala | 8:03 | ||
8 | OK Vöru (73) | +7:40 | Lauri Sild | 7:52 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +7:44 | Leena Linjama | 10:37 | ||
10 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +7:46 | Sebastian Månsson | 8:04 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +7:49 | Erik Blomgren | 8:13 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +7:50 | Tuomas Hongell | 9:17 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +7:55 | Vili Niemi | 7:57 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +7:56 | Sampo Rahko | 8:10 | ||
15 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +7:58 | Alexey Shifrin | 8:36 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (10) | +8:00 | Uku Rooni | 7:24 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (23) | +8:11 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 10:16 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +8:16 | Jonathan Aronsson | 8:26 | ||
19 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +8:21 | Raido Mitt | 8:21 | ||
20 | SK Savo (26) | +8:57 | Antti Pendikäinen | 8:51 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +8:59 | Ville Keurulainen | 9:07 | ||
22 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +9:23 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 9:34 | ||
23 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +9:48 | Samu Heiska | 9:14 | ||
24 | Delta (5) | +9:50 | Jaakko Laine | 9:15 | ||
25 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +9:56 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 10:24 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +10:11 | Tuukka Salmela | 9:48 | ||
27 | IF Femman (2) | +10:13 | Viktor Lövdahl | 10:31 | ||
28 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +10:17 | Jesse Ynnilä | 9:59 | ||
29 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +10:24 | Ville Uosukainen | 10:33 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +11:37 | Jussi Reijonen | 9:00 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:48 | Mikko Siren | 9:22 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (50) | +12:50 | Topias Tiainen | 10:58 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +14:03 | Patrik Väisänen | 8:41 | ||
34 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +14:06 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 11:10 | ||
35 | Navi (11) | +15:02 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 9:28 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (36) | +15:02 | Felix Gottberg | 9:33 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +15:04 | Severi Kymäläinen | 8:46 | ||
38 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +15:04 | Juha Mänkärlä | 9:53 | ||
39 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +15:39 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 14:42 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +15:49 | Juha Erkkilä | 9:43 | ||
41 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +15:49 | Niko Latva | 10:21 | ||
42 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +15:59 | Jaakko Metsola | 9:57 | ||
43 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +16:00 | Teemu Lemmetty | 10:02 | ||
44 | Delta 2 (160) | +16:10 | Kalle Liukkonen | 8:56 | ||
45 | Liedon Parma (39) | +17:13 | Tuomas Peltola | 10:00 | ||
46 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +17:15 | Jonatan Aronsson | 10:02 | ||
47 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +17:15 | Mikko Simola | 6:11 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +18:26 | Teemu Perälä | 8:47 | ||
49 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +18:27 | Oleg Trushin | 8:23 | ||
50 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +18:30 | Jussi Virnala | 10:47 | ||
51 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +18:33 | Matti Luuri | 10:31 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +18:36 | Matti Valonen | 11:40 | ||
53 | RasTiimi (107) | +18:41 | Johanna Tiitto | 10:55 | ||
54 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +18:58 | Martti Luotonen | 12:14 | ||
55 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +19:02 | Miika Kekkinen | 12:54 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +19:58 | Riku Partanen | 10:22 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +20:01 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 12:10 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +20:30 | David Eriksson | 9:01 | ||
59 | Pargas IF (152) | +21:08 | Tobias Henriksson | 12:39 | ||
60 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +21:30 | Laura Juntunen | 11:15 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +22:25 | Jani Suontausta | 11:16 | ||
62 | OK Botnia (20) | +22:37 | Joakim Björklind | 15:39 | ||
63 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +22:49 | Joakim Ståhl | 10:41 | ||
64 | OK Orvand (49) | +23:31 | Piibe Tammemäe | 11:21 | ||
65 | Someron Esa (74) | +23:33 | Karri Koistinen | 12:16 | ||
66 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +23:40 | Juuso Mutikainen | 9:59 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +23:51 | Mikko Haikonen | 11:50 | ||
68 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +24:06 | Jaakko Erkkilä | 11:59 | ||
69 | Ilves (87) | +24:18 | Kaido Lepik | 10:36 | ||
70 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +24:29 | Teemu Kyllönen | 11:32 | ||
71 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +25:07 | Antti Virnala | 13:04 | ||
72 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +26:14 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 10:21 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +26:15 | Matias Peltoniemi | 15:43 | ||
74 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +26:42 | Eero Turto | 11:21 | ||
75 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +27:50 | Sampsa Martikainen | 13:58 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +27:58 | Antti Hiltunen | 11:25 | ||
77 | Malax IF (42) | +28:03 | Jani Hartvik | 10:21 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +28:05 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 13:40 | ||
79 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +29:45 | Ott Kevvai | 10:39 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +29:46 | Taneli Pakkanen | 12:00 | ||
81 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +32:07 | Panu Vikberg | 12:47 | ||
82 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +32:14 | Paavo Väisänen | 13:10 | ||
83 | Savon Suunta (78) | +32:15 | Saara Hautala | 12:35 | ||
84 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +32:17 | Antti Nevavuori | 12:54 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +32:39 | Ville Varjonen | 11:01 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (31) | +32:40 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 10:58 | ||
87 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +33:16 | Juha 5 Leppävuori | 11:12 | ||
88 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +33:28 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 9:06 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +33:34 | Katriina Kannus | 14:31 | ||
90 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +33:48 | Antti Alppi | 13:25 | ||
91 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +34:30 | Erica Wiik | 11:46 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +35:33 | Ilkka Hintukainen | 12:08 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +35:43 | Saana Vahvelainen | 12:09 | ||
94 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +35:45 | Pauliina Isokallio | 17:09 | ||
95 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +35:49 | Ville Mörsky | 10:49 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +36:19 | Ilari Pohjala | 10:54 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +36:34 | Henna Siren | 10:41 | ||
98 | Lynx 3 (108) | +36:50 | Mikko Leskinen | 10:26 | ||
99 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +36:50 | Riku Salo | 10:56 | ||
100 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +37:51 | Mikko Kesälä | 13:47 | ||
101 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +38:17 | Mikko Höglund | 17:50 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +38:24 | Ville Oksanen | 27:43 | ||
103 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +38:33 | Sami Kuoppala | 19:23 | ||
104 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +38:36 | Ihalainen Niko | 20:38 | ||
105 | Ilves 2 (183) | +38:51 | Sven Oras | 11:07 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +39:42 | Marcus von Schoultz | 17:58 | ||
107 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +39:47 | Ville Kosola | 12:18 | ||
108 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +40:16 | Tuomo Istolahti | 10:04 | ||
109 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +40:31 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 11:28 | ||
110 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +40:33 | Toni Saari | 9:53 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +40:42 | Antti Honkimaa | 11:47 | ||
112 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +41:02 | Arttu Saarinen | 18:25 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +41:04 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 12:09 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +41:19 | Teemu Keränen | 11:26 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +42:28 | Iiro Lehtomäki | 18:07 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +42:50 | Martti Siikaluoma | 10:47 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +42:52 | Fredrik Blomster | 15:11 | ||
118 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +42:53 | Konsta Lehto | 12:09 | ||
119 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +42:55 | Jesse Pulkkinen | 20:18 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +43:05 | Pinja Kurppa | 12:48 | ||
121 | Rastiketut (90) | +43:06 | Janne Matikainen | 12:44 | ||
122 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +44:37 | Teppo Salminen | 23:24 | ||
123 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +45:42 | Ulla Savola | 11:08 | ||
124 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +46:56 | Jaakko Pohja | 19:20 | ||
125 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +49:14 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 11:23 | ||
126 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +49:44 | Jukka Iivari | 15:00 | ||
127 | Delta 3 (81) | +49:51 | Johan Engblom | 14:44 | ||
128 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +49:54 | Anton Pendikäinen | 8:30 | ||
129 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +49:56 | Tuomas Makkonen | 16:06 | ||
130 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +49:59 | Noora Riekkinen | 16:39 | ||
131 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +50:22 | Ilari Väisänen | 11:10 | ||
132 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +51:27 | Janne Nieminen | 10:06 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +52:03 | Henri Lommi | 13:24 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +52:22 | Petteri Rantala | 13:54 | ||
135 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +52:44 | Rasmus Tunis | 12:05 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +53:20 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 12:04 | ||
137 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +53:48 | Joonas Pohjala | 15:34 | ||
138 | IK Kronan (142) | +55:38 | Jesper Byggmästar | 14:49 | ||
139 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +57:14 | Oskari Raiskio | 12:50 | ||
140 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +57:56 | Lauri Toivonen | 14:38 | ||
141 | OK Raseborg (136) | +58:49 | Viktor Bäck | 20:00 | ||
142 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +59:40 | Laura Leppänen | 20:45 | ||
143 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +59:50 | Miikka Pohja | 11:18 | ||
144 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +1:00:02 | Mika Kemppainen | 16:24 | ||
145 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:00:10 | Petteri Palmi | 10:42 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:00:40 | Arttu Jetsonen | 11:14 | ||
147 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +1:00:51 | Henrik Wennman | 14:46 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +1:02:06 | Jean Sillman | 18:39 | ||
149 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:03:17 | Ismo Sillanpää | 11:46 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +1:03:18 | Joonas Syrjälä | 11:51 | ||
151 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:03:25 | Joosua Ignatius | 14:30 | ||
152 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:04:40 | Janne Kuningas | 15:15 | ||
153 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:06:31 | Petri Pahkala | 13:10 | ||
154 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:07:42 | Pajunen Teemu | 18:41 | ||
155 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:07:51 | Perttu Sainio | 13:02 | ||
156 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +1:10:14 | Bogdan Kvitkovski | 1:02:27 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:11:25 | Juho Mäntylä | 19:47 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:13:52 | Ville Havukainen | 19:17 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:15:42 | Iiro Lintula | 22:11 | ||
160 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:19:00 | Heikki Viilo | 20:29 | ||
161 | Delta 4 (173) | +1:20:27 | Tuomas Viirto | 15:48 | ||
162 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:30:12 | Aki Peltola | 26:29 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:30:44 | Samuli Säijälä | 18:04 | ||
164 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:36:15 | Alexander Mochkin | 10:57 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +2:07:46 | Petro Oravalahti | 24:56 | ||
166 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +2:39:29 | Aleksi Hjerp | 23:31 |