jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,6 km

    1SWEStora Tuna IK (24)1:18:28Anton Sjkvist9:01
    2FINDelta (5)+2Olli Hiidensalo9:20
    3FINIF Femman (15)+3Otto Sund8:54
    4SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+2:13Love Sintring10:57
    5RUSNord West (54)+2:53Nikolay Ivanov10:22
    6NORHalden SK (56)+3:07Bjrgul Petter Nss10:19
    7SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+3:37Anders Akerblom9:36
    8FINNavi (23)+3:39Niko Ihalainen9:49
    9RUSNorthern Wind (3)+3:50Alexander Zchukovski10:40
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+3:53Arttu Vnnen10:00
    11FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+3:58Antto-Iiro Suhonen10:55
    12FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+4:07Mikko Simola11:17
    13SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+4:33Adam Karlsson10:09
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+5:08Eetu Summanen10:48
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:45Severi Kymlinen8:56
    16ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+5:58Taaniel Tooming12:24
    17FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+6:05Juha Korpio13:25
    18SWETullinge SK (64)+6:24Fredrik Forsberg10:51
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+6:26Anna Nrhi11:32
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+6:27Marcus von Schoultz11:24
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+7:01Olli Siren11:13
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+7:55Atte Sievl12:25
    23FINKangasala SK (9)+8:34Martti Siikaluoma14:44
    24FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:36Miika Arvola14:28
    25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+8:38Joni Penttinen14:13
    26ESTOK Vru (65)+8:45Kalev Ermits13:02
    27FINMS Parma (2)+9:22Eero-Matti Vainio10:47
    28FINLapin Veikot (154)+9:40Sampo Turunen10:15
    29ESTOK Ilves (98)+9:46Tauno Tiirats10:11
    30RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+9:51Velimir Nazarychev10:32
    31FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+9:53Perttu Sainio10:49
    32SWEOK Tisaren (194)+9:55Jonte Aronson10:05
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+10:09Pyry Huhtanen10:53
    34FINIF Brahe (133)+10:47Axel Nyfors15:52
    35FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+11:14Aleksi Paavilainen12:20
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+11:16Pietari Kuukka11:02
    37SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+11:22Martin Blomgren9:43
    38NORHalden SK 2 (61)+11:35Mats Khn10:16
    39FINLapuan Virki (13)+12:22Valtteri Patana12:14
    40FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+12:54Joona Viholainen10:40
    41SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+12:56Harry Jords11:06
    42FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+13:01Jussi Virnala12:46
    43FINOK Botnia (46)+13:19Joel Sgfors11:17
    44FINLynx (7)+13:34Jermu Kujanp10:42
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+13:45Sanna Kauppila11:00
    46FINLammin Ski (90)+13:48Juuso Mutikainen10:19
    47FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:00Kalle Kokkila14:50
    48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+14:08Jesse Laukkarinen11:26
    49FINMalax IF (68)+14:17Jan Grines12:56
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+14:32Milla Mattila11:24
    51SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+14:49Forsn Tobias11:43
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+15:01Ville Mrsky12:10
    53SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+15:03Martin Larsson10:13
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+15:19Pekka Alanen12:45
    55SWEVsters SOK (32)+15:26Carolina Mikaelsdotter12:49
    56FINPaimion Rasti (39)+16:17Jere Sipponen13:20
    57FINSippurasti (164)+16:21Jaakko Peni12:16
    58FINKalevan Rasti (22)+17:08Ville Maksimainen10:29
    59SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+17:19Johan Englf10:56
    60FINMS Parma 4 (25)+17:23Sarianna Hnti12:48
    61FINRastikarhut (28)+17:25Ville Peltola11:32
    62FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+17:36Tero Linnainmaa11:15
    63FINPargas IF (151)+17:52Mirella Pahlman11:25
    64RUSNord West 2 (57)+19:32Alexander Zamchiy13:29
    65SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+19:34Louise Markstedt12:38
    66FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+19:36Tuomas Koisti12:32
    67FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+19:36Oskari Valkamo11:08
    68FINRasTiimi (75)+19:37Risto Uusivirta11:14
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+19:39Aleksi Tuovinen11:08
    70FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+19:39Marko Viitamki12:24
    71FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+19:44Aino Ojanen12:59
    72FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+19:45Anssi Vesanto9:50
    73FINOK Orient (74)+19:56Kleo Ketonen10:08
    74FINPihkaniskat (189)+20:06Miika Kekkinen13:19
    75SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+20:08Agnes Nylin16:32
    76FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+20:11Niko Vyrynen13:02
    77FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+20:13Sanni Kivel13:28
    78FINLappeen Riento (105)+20:15Mikko Nurmilaukas15:54
    79RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+20:17Maria Antipina13:53
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+21:07Otso Seppl16:15
    81FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+21:10Eetu Nyknen11:31
    82FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+21:13Eero Hirvikoski10:36
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+21:14Pauli Huusari15:27
    84FINSuunta Jurva (93)+21:16Tomi Nrv11:07
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+21:31Olli Huhtinen11:19
    86SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+22:18Lovisa Yvell13:42
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+22:22Einari Heinaro10:42
    88FINHiisirasti (41)+22:26Aleksi Tiihonen17:55
    89FINNavi 2 (73)+22:31Mikko Hltt11:40
    90FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+22:35Tapio Iivari20:26
    91ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+22:43Ingmar Daub11:18
    92FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+23:16Fredrik Blomster14:20
    93FINOK Raseborg (104)+23:20Roy Wickholm13:28
    94FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+23:56Tuomas Hiltunen13:06
    95FINSomeron Esa (96)+23:57Veera Vlttil13:59
    96FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+24:53Tuukka Jurvakainen12:56
    97FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+25:04Ilari Pohjala11:23
    98FINIF Femman 2 (117)+25:09Mats Ahlns13:23
    99FINVakka-Rasti (153)+25:12Lotta Miettinen19:52
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+25:24Juuso Ahvonen14:56
    101FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+27:04Essi Rautasalo21:01
    102FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+27:24Heikki Virekunnas13:46
    103FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+27:40Topi Juga12:00
    104FINHauhon Sisu (160)+27:50Rasmus Salonen12:54
    105ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+27:52Jyri Joonas13:21
    106FINIK Kronan (106)+28:00Jesper Byggmstar14:18
    107FINIsot Hipot (34)+28:04Maarit Herranen14:49
    108ESTSRD SK (135)+28:33Vadim Shved18:40
    109FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+28:52Jonna Viljanen16:06
    110FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+28:59Teemu Kulmala14:28
    111FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+29:07Juho Aaltio14:19
    112SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+29:22David Teo11:57
    113FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+29:37Jonne Lintunen17:48
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+29:45Heikki Ignatius12:12
    115SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+29:53Patrik Axelsson13:38
    116FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+29:59Aleksi Simola12:59
    117FINOlavin Rasti (171)+30:23Henriikka sterlund19:21
    118FINRasti-Nokia (79)+30:38Aleksi Uosukainen16:12
    119FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+30:39Santeri Halminen17:47
    120FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+30:43Matias Sankari13:14
    121FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+31:06Olli Jansson11:24
    122FINDelta 2 (30)+31:08Otto Loukkalahti10:30
    123SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+31:10Emil Svensk10:31
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+31:12Juuso Ukkola11:00
    125FINMS Parma 3 (42)+31:27Antti Rousku11:43
    126FINDelta Y 4 (107)+32:04Sonja Liukkonen14:53
    127FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+32:42Jean Sillman12:38
    128FINLynx Y 2 (71)+33:04Toni Mntyl24:30
    129FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+33:05Matti Huotari23:33
    130FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+33:28Lauri Plihtari12:11
    131FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+33:49Anna Moilanen14:15
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+33:51Santeri Loukusa13:43
    133FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+34:15Silja Jokinen20:23
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+34:46Miika Koskinen19:09
    135FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+34:59Roosa Nurminen18:56
    136FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+35:51Ari Niemensivu18:59
    137FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+35:54Kimi Kilkkil13:26
    138FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+38:41Juuso Heikkinen15:44
    139FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+40:15Lauri Nuuttila15:00
    140FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+40:16Roope Koskinen12:35
    141FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+40:18Patrik Virkalahti21:41
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+40:20Aleksi Kivioja21:04
    143FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+41:55Henri Annila13:20
    144SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+42:43Anton Rooth23:52
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+43:22Jirli Korhonen12:52
    146FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+44:18Tapio Reko19:41
    147FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+44:24Antti Ranta-aho13:52
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+45:14Mikko Kaunisto22:32
    149FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+45:16Antti Mtt20:10
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+45:20Timo Moisander18:00
    151FINDelta 3 (84)+45:21Pekka Mattila20:57
    152FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+45:49Arsi Sievi-Korte14:53
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+45:52Ville Laakso13:12
    154FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+47:58Pekka Virkkula19:59
    155FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+48:04Tuomo Stenberg14:23
    156FINRastivarsat (120)+49:00Olli-Petteri Hirvonen18:40
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+49:15Samuli Suoranta15:38
    158FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+49:28Alli Aarnio16:53
    159FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+49:33Paula Kerminen22:38
    160FINIF Femman 3 (138)+50:09Christian Kronberg11:21
    161FINNavi 3 (123)+50:14Petra Taskinen17:41
    162FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+50:20Piia Latva-Kiskola12:49
    163FINIsnnt Y (59)+51:27Marina Wikman17:48
    164FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+52:36Mimmi Virtanen21:53
    165FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+52:39Tuomas Mkel13:48
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+53:11Antti Hiironen19:50
    167SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+53:40Rikard Wadman15:02
    168FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+55:13Juuso Tupitsa22:34
    169FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+55:23Frenckell Robert Von18:44
    170FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+55:38Heini Leinonen12:36
    171FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+55:41Markus Hakkarainen16:42
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+56:40Anna Kerkkonen16:45
    173FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+56:50Iina Niittynen20:55
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+56:57Juho Markku18:21
    175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+57:10Pirttiniemi Juho16:33
    176FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:02:39Teemu Lindfors18:11
    177FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:03:41Kari-Pekka Seppnen14:53
    178FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:05:16Henrika Wiksten19:09
    179FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:07:45Sasu Leinonen21:20
    180FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+1:08:49Max Kemppi19:48
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:09:44Pauli Viberg18:45
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+1:10:55Petteri Haapanen21:56
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:25:33Elias Kuukka16:24
    184FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:25:37Riku Siren13:15
    185FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+1:35:03Mari Turunen45:08