1 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | 18:16 | Topi Raitanen | 18:16 | ||
2 | Lynx (35) | +33 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 18:49 | ||
3 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +34 | Atso Salopelto | 18:50 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +34 | Samuli Schroderus | 18:50 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +35 | Miika Irtola | 18:51 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +35 | Mikko Rahkola | 18:51 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +39 | Jonas Eriksson | 18:55 | ||
8 | Koovee (4) | +1:29 | Justus Laitinen | 19:45 | ||
9 | IF Femman (40) | +1:33 | Jonas Jern | 19:49 | ||
10 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +1:35 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 19:51 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | +1:39 | Jesper Sjöblom | 19:55 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +1:43 | Miro Tuomala | 19:59 | ||
13 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +1:57 | Taneli Härkönen | 20:13 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:02 | Atte Hietaoja | 20:18 | ||
15 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +2:05 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 20:21 | ||
16 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +2:07 | Aleksi Sopo | 20:23 | ||
17 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +2:08 | Olli Liikkanen | 20:24 | ||
18 | Delta (5) | +2:11 | Tuomas Puputti | 20:27 | ||
19 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +2:11 | Olle Skog | 20:27 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +2:24 | Lauri Lavikainen | 20:40 | ||
21 | Delta 2 (30) | +2:27 | Benjamin Tulonen | 20:43 | ||
22 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +2:31 | Atte Jurvakainen | 20:47 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +2:32 | Tomi Minkkinen | 20:48 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +2:33 | Anton Salmenkylä | 20:49 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +2:36 | Antti Saikko | 20:52 | ||
26 | OK77 (125) | +2:39 | Hällström Fabian af | 20:55 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +2:46 | Aaro Aho | 21:02 | ||
28 | Snättringe SK (85) | +2:47 | Martin Nilsson | 21:03 | ||
29 | Nord West Y (6) | +2:55 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 21:11 | ||
30 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +2:58 | heikki vuopio | 21:14 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +2:59 | Tyra Kleijn | 21:15 | ||
32 | OK Orient (24) | +3:02 | Casper Linnaila | 21:18 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +3:24 | Fredrik Persson | 21:40 | ||
34 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +3:28 | Lauri Mattila | 21:44 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +3:29 | Juho Elovaara | 21:45 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +3:30 | Jonathan Envall | 21:46 | ||
37 | Navi (11) | +3:31 | Anton Sihvonen | 21:47 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +3:32 | Jere Kommio | 21:48 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (44) | +3:33 | Joona Huila | 21:49 | ||
40 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +3:33 | Joonatan Kivelä | 21:49 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +3:35 | Eero Lapila | 21:51 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (62) | +3:36 | Severi Valkamo | 21:52 | ||
43 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +3:37 | Markku Bergman | 21:53 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +3:38 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 21:54 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (15) | +3:39 | Panu Ternola | 21:55 | ||
46 | OK Ravinen (80) | +3:42 | Ebba Pegestam | 21:58 | ||
47 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +3:51 | Mikhail Tiulenev | 22:07 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +3:56 | Lauri Koivumäki | 22:12 | ||
49 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +3:59 | Mikko Lindberg | 22:15 | ||
50 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +4:00 | Mauri Holopainen | 22:16 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +4:01 | Nils Alexandersson | 22:17 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +4:02 | Artur Kulagin | 22:18 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut (57) | +4:03 | Hermanni Willman | 22:19 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (70) | +4:13 | Linus Hansen | 22:29 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +5:12 | Joona Kirmula | 23:28 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +5:16 | Pyry Mustonen | 23:32 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +5:23 | Matti Herttua | 23:39 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (16) | +5:26 | Miska Tervala | 23:42 | ||
59 | OK Raseborg (65) | +5:32 | Dennis Rehn | 23:48 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +5:34 | Tuomo Niskanen | 23:50 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +5:36 | Samu Takanen | 23:52 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +5:37 | Eero Jalli | 23:53 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +5:40 | Taavi Mustajoki | 23:56 | ||
64 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +5:40 | Nico Kerkola | 23:56 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +5:42 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 23:58 | ||
66 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +5:44 | Juho Tuominen | 24:00 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (50) | +5:46 | Jere Pernu | 24:02 | ||
68 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +5:50 | Kaj Snickars | 24:06 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +5:51 | Mikko Kemppi | 24:07 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +5:53 | Ossi Järvinen | 24:09 | ||
71 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +5:53 | Janne Ovaska | 24:09 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +5:59 | Sakari Koskela | 24:15 | ||
73 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +6:01 | Verneri Nieminen | 24:17 | ||
74 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +6:03 | Aleksi Sorsa | 24:19 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +6:10 | Niklas Heikkilä | 24:26 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +6:22 | Simo Siltanen | 24:38 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +6:25 | Matias Arola | 24:41 | ||
78 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +6:38 | Richard Wedberg | 24:54 | ||
79 | Isot Hipot (89) | +6:52 | Mika Ilomäki | 25:08 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +8:08 | Antti Väyrynen | 26:24 | ||
81 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +8:13 | Vinsci Kivinen | 26:29 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +8:27 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 26:43 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +8:38 | Matias Hakala | 26:54 | ||
84 | Heming Orientering (86) | +8:43 | Arnesen Ulrik Astrup | 26:59 | ||
85 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +8:49 | Sonja Mellberg | 27:05 | ||
86 | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +8:51 | Matti Mörsky | 27:07 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (21) | +8:52 | Alisa Laitinen | 27:08 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +8:58 | Henri Pasanen | 27:14 | ||
89 | OK77 2 (156) | +8:59 | Jonathan Ray | 27:15 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +9:04 | Joona Malmi | 27:20 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +9:07 | Joona Parjanen | 27:23 | ||
92 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +9:09 | Ville Nissinen | 27:25 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +9:13 | Elias Lehikoinen | 27:29 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +9:19 | Samuli Natunen | 27:35 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +9:24 | Anri Pohjonen | 27:40 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +9:29 | Vili Mustonen | 27:45 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +9:34 | Otto Hannunen | 27:50 | ||
98 | Pargas IF (129) | +9:55 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 28:11 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +9:56 | Pyry Viberg | 28:12 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +9:58 | Kimmo Kontio | 28:14 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +10:01 | Miikka Korhonen | 28:17 | ||
102 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +10:05 | Jani Saari | 28:21 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +10:07 | Sami Kattilakoski | 28:23 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +10:25 | Kiri Huhtanen | 28:41 | ||
105 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +10:32 | Emilia Riitaoja | 28:48 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +10:36 | Juho Larjanne | 28:52 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +10:42 | Veikka Annila | 28:58 | ||
108 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +10:59 | Alexandra Strandvall | 29:15 | ||
109 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +11:06 | Roope Lohikoski | 29:22 | ||
110 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +11:12 | Aleksi Mattila | 29:28 | ||
111 | Delta 3 (84) | +11:14 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 29:30 | ||
112 | Rastiketut (93) | +11:27 | Iina Kaitola | 29:43 | ||
113 | Navi 3 (72) | +11:52 | Santeri Kanerva | 30:08 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +11:56 | Akseli Kuusimaa | 30:12 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +11:56 | Jarkko Rantoja | 30:12 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +11:57 | Santeri Hölttä | 30:13 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +12:01 | Matti Kemppainen | 30:17 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +12:19 | Eveliina Piippo | 30:35 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +12:25 | Lauri Heinaro | 30:41 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105) | +12:31 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 30:47 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (88) | +12:35 | Konsta Mäntylä | 30:51 | ||
122 | Lynx 3 (157) | +12:45 | Jonas Sarparanta | 31:01 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +12:47 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 31:03 | ||
124 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +12:54 | Maximilian Järvinen | 31:10 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +12:55 | Venla Kinnala | 31:11 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +12:57 | Johannes Kurula | 31:13 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +13:09 | Inna Antikainen | 31:25 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +13:14 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 31:30 | ||
129 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +13:22 | Tiina Tähtinen | 31:38 | ||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +13:29 | Anton Laukkanen | 31:45 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +13:39 | Jonas Kallhauge | 31:55 | ||
132 | Koovee 4 (135) | +13:56 | Otso Westerlund | 32:12 | ||
133 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +14:30 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 32:46 | ||
134 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +15:30 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 33:46 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +15:40 | Teemu Mustonen | 33:56 | ||
136 | IF Minken (127) | +15:43 | Jonas Granlund | 33:59 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +15:49 | Sakari Munck | 34:05 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +15:57 | Matti Hietanen | 34:13 | ||
139 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +16:05 | Hanna Hakala | 34:21 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +16:12 | Lassi Hiiri | 34:28 | ||
141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +16:15 | Pinja Antikainen | 34:31 | ||
142 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +17:04 | Maaria Haikola | 35:20 | ||
143 | Koovee 3 (112) | +17:39 | Eemi Konttila | 35:55 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +17:41 | Riku Nissi | 35:57 | ||
145 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +17:45 | Antti Arkkila | 36:01 | ||
146 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +18:52 | Veera Ahola | 37:08 | ||
147 | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +18:53 | Joona Holappa | 37:09 | ||
148 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +19:24 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 37:40 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +19:39 | Miska Saarnijoki | 37:55 | ||
150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +19:54 | Petra Heinjoki | 38:10 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +20:00 | Janne Niskanen | 38:16 | ||
152 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +20:06 | Ville Varjolaakso | 38:22 | ||
153 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +20:20 | Arttu Korpela | 38:36 | ||
154 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +21:29 | Emma Antikainen | 39:45 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +21:43 | Antti Paasi | 39:59 | ||
156 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +25:56 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 44:12 | ||
157 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +26:35 | Benjamin Lamberg | 44:51 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133) | +30:22 | Viktor Aaltio | 48:38 | ||
159 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +30:22 | Alexander Enlund | 48:38 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +36:26 | Juho Mäki | 54:42 | ||
161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +41:20 | Matias Rokka | 59:36 | ||
162 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +41:23 | Petka Hummelholm | 59:39 | ||
163 | Suunnistuspankki Y (171) | +49:06 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:07:22 | ||
164 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +55:15 | Väinö Johansson | 1:13:31 |