jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Leg times 4. leg 3,1 km

    123Viktor Svensk17:05SWEStora Tuna OK
    213Vili Mhnen18:41+1:36FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    343Jussi Jalonen18:47+1:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    415Lassi Kuva18:54+1:48FINRastivarsat
    530Vin Kotro18:56+1:50FINKymin Suunnistajat
    652Lasse Viilo19:01+1:55FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    779Valtteri Kankainen19:06+2:01FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    89Kimmo Kontio19:15+2:09FINKangasala SK
    97Arttu Lindqvist19:20+2:14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1022Saku Hakulinen19:20+2:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1116Eetu Pohja19:21+2:15FINKoovee
    1274Vin Venetjoki19:22+2:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1329Henrik Asklf19:29+2:23FINLynx
    14129Daniil Melnitckiy19:43+2:37RUSNord West 2
    151Niklas Ekstrm19:46+2:40FINMS Parma
    1611Paavo Heinonen20:01+2:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1728Touko Sepp20:09+3:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1875Sebastian Fingerroos20:11+3:05FINPaimion Rasti
    1953Sakari Koskela20:14+3:08FINRasti-Jussit
    203Mikko Eerola20:18+3:12FINTampereen Pyrint
    212Ville Mannonen20:19+3:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2210Arttu Kaario20:25+3:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    2351Ilmari Aho20:26+3:20FINValkeakosken Haka
    2437Aaro Ojala20:30+3:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    2535Topias Kemppi20:32+3:26FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2636Elias Miikkulainen20:37+3:31FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    2750Leevi Roine20:47+3:41FINHiidenkiertjt
    2819Roope Pyry20:52+3:46FINSK Pohjanthti
    2912Nikolai Kudriyvtcev20:54+3:48RUSNord West
    308Mikael Rautio21:08+4:03FINEspoon Suunta
    3138Mikko Tervakangas21:18+4:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    3220Emil Piippo21:29+4:23FINKangasala SK 2
    3340Oscar Stenbacka21:40+4:34FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    3461Elias Sopo21:41+4:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    35163Olli Mustajoki21:44+4:38FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    3693Matti Kallio21:49+4:44FINSK Uusi 2
    3741Janne Lehtimki21:50+4:44FINHiisirasti
    38107Eetu Korhonen21:50+4:44FINSK Vuoksi
    3926Pieti Liukka21:57+4:51FINKalevan Rasti
    4044Aleksi Lohtander22:02+4:56FINRasti-Lukko
    41108Aarni Ronkainen22:09+5:03FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4264Pyry Willman22:19+5:13FINRastikarhut 3
    4365Mickel Forsell22:19+5:14FINOK Botnia
    4486Alex Virtala22:20+5:14FINPargas IF
    4554Juho Kangas22:26+5:20FINLapuan Virki
    4625Valtteri Kinnunen22:27+5:21FINMntsln Urheilijat
    47121Arttu Peltola22:31+5:25FINLynx 2
    48118Rasmus Toivanen22:31+5:25FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    4942Akseli Konttila22:36+5:30FINKoovee 2
    5070Benjamin Lamberg23:01+5:55FINSK Uusi
    51117Jonatan Svahn23:05+5:59FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5227Lukas Enlund23:07+6:01FINIF Femman
    5339Iivari Willman23:07+6:01FINRastikarhut
    54123Timi Niemensivu23:24+6:18FINRasti-Lukko 2
    5524Atte Ikola23:25+6:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5694Elmeri Syrjl23:35+6:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    57140Viggo Klasson23:39+6:33SWEOK Ravinen 2
    5834Anton Hamppu23:42+6:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5957Timo Peltola23:50+6:44FINIsot Hipot
    6018Santeri Kanerva23:52+6:46FINNavi
    616Gustav Heldt23:52+6:46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    6217Aleksi Karttila24:00+6:54FINMS Parma 2
    6360Kasimir Niinimki24:01+6:55FINKyrs-Rasti
    645Severi Oikkonen24:02+6:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6563Wertti Autio24:05+6:59FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6621Jonny Donner24:12+7:06FINOK77
    6768Essi Metsl24:20+7:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    68180Dmitriy Tcezhev24:29+7:23RUSNord West 3
    69111Paulus Hanhijrvi24:30+7:24FINEspoon Akilles
    7099Susanna Koskensalo24:43+7:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    7146Aaro Takanen24:50+7:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    72155Ville Sevelius24:57+7:52FINOK Orient 3
    73150Kuisma Vesisenaho25:08+8:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    7485Jesse Ojala25:16+8:10FINRasti 88
    7547Topi Laakso25:18+8:12FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    76116Robin Udell25:22+8:16FINSolf IK
    77125Valtteri Lahti25:42+8:36FINRastikarhut 2
    784Melker Hrnfeldt25:47+8:41SWEOK Ravinen
    79102Riku Grhn25:49+8:43FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    80160Matias Koponen25:57+8:51FINLynx 3
    81135Mattias stberg26:03+8:58SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2
    8271Oskari Arvela26:07+9:01FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    83178Pyry Eskelinen26:09+9:03FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8414Marcus Kopra26:11+9:06FINOK Orient
    8556Erno-Kalle Rissanen26:19+9:13FINIisalmen Visa
    8689Teppo Luukkonen26:20+9:14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    8762Kalle Kinnala26:23+9:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    88159Tommi Hirvonen26:33+9:27FINSK Uusi 3
    89168Vertti Kolkkala26:38+9:32FINMS Parma Y 4
    9058Mitri Lerssi26:51+9:45FINPerhon Kiri
    91109Thomas Westerholm26:56+9:50FINVesaisen Pojat
    92158Samuli Rousku26:58+9:53FINMS Parma 3
    93139Lauri Naskali27:01+9:55FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    94104Eemil Koskinen27:05+9:59FINRasti-Nokia
    9598Lotta Sankelo27:20+10:15FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    96177Rauli Aho27:23+10:17FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2
    9792Tuukka Kupianen27:33+10:27FINKoovee 3
    9866Elias Nurmi27:37+10:31FINRastiketut
    99122Jere Elomaa27:39+10:33FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    100126Dimitriy Stepanov27:55+10:49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    10172Joona Lindgren28:07+11:01FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    102112Sanni Kuusisto28:13+11:07FINLaihian Luja
    103131Jerry Hyvnen28:15+11:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    104127Benjamin Saarela28:16+11:10FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    105134Lauri Viianen28:34+11:29FINLaihian Luja 2
    10684Danila Khohlov28:46+11:41RUSOrienta SKI-O
    107105Topias Kulmala28:47+11:41FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10876Eelis Johansson28:59+11:53FINOK Orient 2
    109106Aaro Kiero29:02+11:56FINLappeen Riento
    11097Daniel Rautio29:11+12:05FINEspoon Suunta 3
    11196Vili Olkkonen29:22+12:16FINKangasala SK 4
    11267Luca Kallela29:25+12:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    11348Erik Schroderus29:28+12:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    11445Valtteri Heinimaa29:51+12:45FINKangasala SK 3
    115133Erik Aaltio29:52+12:46FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    116145Martin Bygden29:53+12:47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    117132Marikki Juntunen30:18+13:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    118171Matias Menp30:32+13:26FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11977Antti Reiman30:33+13:28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    120100Jesper Donner30:34+13:28FINOK77 2
    12178Anna Korhonen30:39+13:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    12233Andrey Borevich30:43+13:37RUSNorthern Wind
    12390Saana Kuusinen30:53+13:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    124161Leevi Rntynen31:04+13:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    125128Ossi Hietaharju31:19+14:13FINRasti-Jussit 2
    126119Aleksi Vlimaa31:44+14:38FINRasti 88 2
    12791Lenni Visnen31:50+14:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    128169Mikko Mttl31:59+14:53FINEspoon Suunta 4
    12988Veera Ahonkivi32:22+15:16FINUlvilan Ura
    130149Heta Haunia32:56+15:50FINSiikaisten Sisu Y
    131136Ville Tiirikainen33:01+15:55FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2
    13259Anni Taulavuori33:07+16:01FINAlatornion Pirkat
    13387Kiia-Maria Piispa33:32+16:26FINLuumen Rasti
    134179Juho Yli-Sipil33:37+16:31FINLauttakyln Luja
    135147Ida Isolhteenmki34:03+16:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    136156Veikka Virtanen34:08+17:03FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    13769Laura Laukkanen34:31+17:25FINTarpian Suunta
    13883Ilari Virtanen35:06+18:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
    139157Emma Sankelo35:41+18:35FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    14055Perttu Jokinen35:49+18:43FINNavi 2
    141175Veeti Mhnen36:00+18:54FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    142166Joona Nolvi36:31+19:25FINRastikarhut 4
    14395Vin Ristimki36:31+19:25FINKalvolan Keihs
    144144Venla Kankainen36:54+19:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    145173Tommi Viilo36:56+19:50FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    146110Matias Sippo37:05+19:59FINKangasniemen Kalske
    14780Peter Uusitalo37:29+20:23FINAsikkalan Raikas
    148164Joonas Paananen38:05+21:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    149141Valtteri Rantala39:08+22:03FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    150152Juuso Ketonen39:58+22:52FINRastivarsat 3
    15132Gustav Graas40:14+23:08SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    15273Aapo Maasilta40:20+23:14FINRastivarsat 2
    153151Aatu Niskanen40:36+23:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    15481Seela Nurmi41:21+24:15FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    155174Elias Tikkanen41:51+24:45FINEspoon Suunta 6
    156143Petr Volkov42:21+25:16RUSNorthern Wind 2
    157162Oliver Schle43:21+26:15FINKoovee Y 4
    158115Emma Vehkalahti43:37+26:31FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    159130Hilma Holmback43:45+26:40FINIF Femman Y 2
    160148Niilo Saarlemo44:40+27:34FINSK Vuoksi 2
    161146Eeva Peltola44:44+27:38FINLapuan Virki 2
    16282Adrei Ageev46:08+29:03RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    163124Robert Biskop46:35+29:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    164101Lukas Huber46:57+29:51ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe
    165120Lauri Aaltonen47:36+30:30FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    166103Jouko Tienhaara47:50+30:44FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    167172Otso Hursti48:02+30:56FINEspoon Suunta 5
    168165Taavi Suutari48:21+31:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    169137Anna Kaitola48:42+31:36FINRastiketut 2
    170142Joonas Kuusivaara53:45+36:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
    171154Miika Koho58:57+41:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    172114Aapo Manni1:02:08+45:02FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    173153Pyry Mnnist1:06:47+49:42FINNavi 3
    174167Elias Pelkonen1:18:34+1:01:28FINRastivarsat Y 4
    138Ivan KuninDQFINOrienta SKI-O 2
    31Atte SaastamoinenDQFINAngelniemen Ankkuri