jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,9 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)1:30:49Mikko Eerola19:26
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:24Ville Mannonen19:40
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+3:42Viktor Svensk16:27
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+6:39Lasse Viilo18:19
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:51Vili Mhnen18:02
    6FINKangasala SK (9)+7:52Kimmo Kontio18:30
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+7:55Touko Sepp19:21
    8FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+9:05Arttu Lindqvist18:39
    9FINRastivarsat (15)+9:35Lassi Kuva18:11
    10FINEspoon Suunta (8)+9:40Mikael Rautio20:22
    11FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+9:45Valtteri Kankainen18:20
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+9:53Saku Hakulinen18:32
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+11:08Paavo Heinonen19:20
    14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+11:08Vin Venetjoki18:46
    15SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+11:12Mattias stberg25:20
    16FINMS Parma (1)+11:28Niklas Ekstrm18:59
    17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+11:30Aaro Ojala19:45
    18FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+11:31Ilmari Aho19:38
    19FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+11:54Leevi Roine19:58
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+12:49Roope Pyry19:58
    21FINOK Orient (14)+13:32Marcus Kopra25:25
    22FINSK Vuoksi (107)+13:39Eetu Korhonen21:02
    23FINRastikarhut (39)+13:44Iivari Willman22:16
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+14:21Atte Ikola22:31
    25FINMS Parma 2 (17)+14:32Aleksi Karttila23:00
    26RUSNord West 2 (129)+14:54Daniil Melnitckiy19:02
    27FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+14:57Arttu Kaario19:33
    28FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+14:59Mikko Tervakangas20:25
    29RUSNord West (12)+14:59Nikolai Kudriyvtcev20:16
    30FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+16:31Vin Kotro18:12
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+16:36Jussi Jalonen17:57
    32FINRasti 88 (85)+17:04Jesse Ojala24:34
    33FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+17:06Emil Piippo20:47
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+17:27Kalle Kinnala25:31
    35SWEOK Ravinen (4)+17:37Melker Hrnfeldt24:54
    36FINSK Uusi (70)+18:18Benjamin Lamberg22:12
    37FINOK77 (21)+19:01Jonny Donner23:13
    38FINKalevan Rasti (26)+19:33Pieti Liukka21:08
    39FINLynx (29)+19:34Henrik Asklf18:48
    40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+19:36Topi Laakso24:23
    41FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+19:43Matti Kallio21:02
    42FINKoovee 2 (42)+20:01Akseli Konttila21:49
    43RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+20:20Danila Khohlov27:56
    44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+21:20Severi Oikkonen23:13
    45FINPaimion Rasti (75)+21:21Sebastian Fingerroos19:32
    46SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+22:20Viggo Klasson22:59
    47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+22:22Elmeri Syrjl22:50
    48FINKoovee (16)+22:27Eetu Pohja18:31
    49FINRasti-Jussit (53)+22:37Sakari Koskela19:29
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+22:38Olli Mustajoki20:55
    51FINPargas IF (86)+22:40Alex Virtala21:31
    52FINRastiketut (66)+22:47Elias Nurmi26:45
    53FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+22:54Oscar Stenbacka20:46
    54FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+23:53Riku Grhn24:59
    55FINOK Orient 3 (155)+23:57Ville Sevelius24:20
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+24:03Anton Hamppu22:10
    57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+24:15Teppo Luukkonen25:39
    58FINNavi (18)+24:16Santeri Kanerva23:01
    59FINPerhon Kiri (58)+26:00Mitri Lerssi26:06
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+26:14Topias Kemppi19:46
    61FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+26:23Elias Miikkulainen19:55
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+26:27Elias Sopo21:00
    63FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+27:15Jonatan Svahn22:05
    64FINIF Femman (27)+27:38Lukas Enlund22:19
    65FINHiisirasti (41)+28:00Janne Lehtimki21:06
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+28:06Gustav Heldt23:05
    67FINMS Parma 3 (158)+28:09Samuli Rousku26:10
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+28:26Aaro Takanen24:01
    69FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+28:42Kasimir Niinimki23:10
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+28:51Susanna Koskensalo23:43
    71FINSolf IK (116)+29:18Robin Udell24:35
    72FINIisalmen Visa (56)+30:08Erno-Kalle Rissanen25:23
    73RUSNorthern Wind (33)+30:26Andrey Borevich29:48
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+31:01Matias Menp29:42
    75FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+31:47Thomas Westerholm26:03
    76FINRasti-Lukko (44)+33:02Aleksi Lohtander21:17
    77FINRasti-Nokia (104)+33:02Eemil Koskinen26:07
    78FINOK Orient 2 (76)+33:07Eelis Johansson28:11
    79FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+33:09Topias Kulmala27:53
    80FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+33:09Lotta Sankelo26:25
    81FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+35:14Rasmus Toivanen21:43
    82FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+35:28Peter Uusitalo36:40
    83FINNavi 2 (55)+35:29Perttu Jokinen34:56
    84FINIsot Hipot (57)+35:36Timo Peltola22:50
    85FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+35:37Pyry Willman21:43
    86FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+35:51Vertti Kolkkala25:56
    87FINUlvilan Ura (88)+37:00Veera Ahonkivi31:26
    88FINLapuan Virki (54)+37:01Juho Kangas21:43
    89FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+37:22Timi Niemensivu22:41
    90FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+38:17Wertti Autio23:16
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+38:43Aarni Ronkainen21:22
    92FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+39:09Joona Lindgren27:21
    93FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+39:14Jere Elomaa26:59
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+42:16Leevi Rntynen30:12
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+42:16Kuisma Vesisenaho24:20
    96FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+42:24Anna Korhonen29:54
    97FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+42:41Valtteri Heinimaa29:05
    98FINLynx 2 (121)+43:44Arttu Peltola21:40
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+43:53Oskari Arvela25:24
    100FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+43:55Essi Metsl23:33
    101FINLappeen Riento (106)+44:59Aaro Kiero28:10
    102FINEspoon Akilles (111)+47:10Paulus Hanhijrvi23:34
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+47:56Luca Kallela28:31
    104FINTarpian Suunta (69)+48:40Laura Laukkanen33:29
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+50:15Lenni Visnen31:01
    106FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+50:30Daniel Rautio28:20
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+50:45Tommi Viilo35:55
    108FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+52:16Erik Schroderus28:39
    109FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+52:33Ville Tiirikainen32:05
    110RUSNord West 3 (180)+52:39Dmitriy Tcezhev23:43
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+55:15Ida Isolhteenmki33:11
    112FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+55:59Valtteri Kinnunen21:50
    113FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+56:38Vili Olkkonen28:38
    114FINLaihian Luja (112)+58:22Sanni Kuusisto27:26
    115FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+58:25Lauri Viianen27:33
    116FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+58:28Benjamin Saarela27:20
    117FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+58:31Joona Nolvi35:26
    118FINKoovee 3 (92)+58:54Tuukka Kupianen26:39
    119FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:00:14Marikki Juntunen29:27
    120FINOK77 2 (100)+1:01:37Jesper Donner29:41
    121FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:01:45Aapo Maasilta39:32
    122FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:01:54Venla Kankainen36:10
    123RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:02:05Petr Volkov41:22
    124FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:02:27Erik Aaltio28:56
    125FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:02:28Anni Taulavuori32:18
    126RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:02:47Adrei Ageev45:15
    127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:02:47Pyry Eskelinen25:21
    128FINLynx 3 (160)+1:02:49Matias Koponen24:59
    129FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+1:02:53Rauli Aho26:31
    130FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:02:55Valtteri Lahti24:44
    131FINOK Botnia (65)+1:03:17Mickel Forsell21:33
    132FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:03:22Dimitriy Stepanov27:09
    133FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:04:20Lauri Naskali26:15
    134FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:04:26Ossi Hietaharju30:25
    135FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:04:46Niilo Saarlemo43:37
    136FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:05:00Aleksi Vlimaa30:52
    137FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:05:45Vin Ristimki35:37
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:07:19Saana Kuusinen30:01
    139FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:07:21Mikko Mttl31:11
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:08:43Antti Reiman29:35
    141FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+1:08:44Lauri Aaltonen46:43
    142FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:12:29Veikka Virtanen33:18
    143FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:12:47Emma Sankelo34:47
    144FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:12:54Emma Vehkalahti42:39
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:13:17Jerry Hyvnen27:23
    146FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:14:55Tommi Hirvonen25:51
    147SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:15:06Martin Bygden28:54
    148FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:15:11Juuso Ketonen39:05
    149FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:15:13Valtteri Rantala38:20
    150FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:15:58Eeva Peltola43:48
    151SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:16:13Gustav Graas39:29
    152FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:18:27Ilari Virtanen34:18
    153FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+1:21:34Otso Hursti47:12
    154FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:24:14Kiia-Maria Piispa32:48
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:24:23Aatu Niskanen39:42
    156FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:24:31Juho Yli-Sipil32:31
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:28:51Taavi Suutari47:16
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+1:29:55Robert Biskop45:28
    159FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+1:31:19Oliver Schle42:22
    160FINRastiketut 2 (137)+1:31:35Anna Kaitola47:50
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+1:32:10Miika Koho58:00
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:33:00Veeti Mhnen35:11
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:33:45Seela Nurmi40:29
    164FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:36:11Elias Tikkanen40:57
    165FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:36:26Hilma Holmback42:51
    166FINNavi 3 (153)+1:44:43Pyry Mnnist1:05:34
    167FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+1:52:23Jouko Tienhaara46:33
    168FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:09:28Heta Haunia31:57
    169FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:09:33Matias Sippo36:19
    170FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:11:50Joonas Paananen37:16
    171FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+2:15:08Aapo Manni1:01:18
    172ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+2:18:35Lukas Huber46:01
    173FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:24:34Joonas Kuusivaara52:22
    174FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+2:33:42Elias Pelkonen1:17:34