1 | 41 | Noora Koskinen | 36:32 | | | Hiisirasti |
2 | 28 | Enni Jalava | 36:58 | +25 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
3 | 6 | Anna Kindlundh | 37:38 | +1:06 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
4 | 71 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 37:44 | +1:11 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
5 | 58 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 37:46 | +1:13 | | Perhon Kiri |
6 | 62 | Venla Kinnala | 37:48 | +1:15 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
7 | 3 | Anni Haanpää | 37:59 | +1:27 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
8 | 53 | Sanna Koskela | 38:23 | +1:51 | | Rasti-Jussit |
9 | 48 | Karoliina | 38:50 | +2:17 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10 | 25 | Liinu Nummela | 38:55 | +2:23 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
11 | 19 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 39:10 | +2:38 | | SK Pohjantähti |
12 | 121 | Nelli Rehn | 39:11 | +2:38 | | Lynx 2 |
13 | 12 | Zlata Malysheva | 39:11 | +2:39 | | Nord West |
14 | 18 | Petra Aho | 39:21 | +2:48 | | Navi |
15 | 111 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 39:34 | +3:02 | | Espoon Akilles |
16 | 26 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 40:00 | +3:28 | | Kalevan Rasti |
17 | 30 | Roosa Metsola | 40:21 | +3:48 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
18 | 84 | Marina Trubkina | 40:21 | +3:49 | | Orienta SKI-O |
19 | 5 | Anna Haataja | 40:26 | +3:53 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
20 | 140 | Tilda Andersson | 40:26 | +3:53 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
21 | 54 | Milla Rajala | 40:26 | +3:54 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
22 | 4 | Tone Albrektsson | 40:35 | +4:02 | | OK Ravinen |
23 | 1 | Anni Valtonen | 40:39 | +4:07 | | MS Parma |
24 | 16 | Iiris Taubert | 40:47 | +4:15 | | Koovee |
25 | 107 | Essi Väisänen | 41:05 | +4:32 | | SK Vuoksi |
26 | 7 | Noora Hyyrynen | 41:17 | +4:45 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
27 | 55 | Sanni Marttinen | 41:27 | +4:55 | | Navi 2 |
28 | 8 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 41:31 | +4:58 | | Espoon Suunta |
29 | 11 | Helena Matilainen | 41:36 | +5:04 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
30 | 76 | Luna Ketonen | 41:39 | +5:07 | | OK Orient 2 |
31 | 148 | Liisa Nenonen | 41:44 | +5:11 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
32 | 27 | Alexandra Enlund | 41:44 | +5:12 | | IF Femman |
33 | 180 | Irina Stroganova | 41:55 | +5:22 | | Nord West 3 |
34 | 40 | Hanne Manderbacka | 41:57 | +5:24 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
35 | 122 | Sonja Mellberg | 42:02 | +5:30 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
36 | 50 | Marianne Haug | 42:07 | +5:35 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
37 | 2 | Krista Lahtinen | 42:26 | +5:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
38 | 99 | Kaisa Hankala | 42:35 | +6:03 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
39 | 161 | Laura Jerkku | 42:36 | +6:03 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
40 | 147 | Emilia Riitaoja | 42:47 | +6:14 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
41 | 9 | Netta Rajamäki | 42:55 | +6:22 | | Kangasala SK |
42 | 98 | Juliaana Näsi | 42:58 | +6:25 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
43 | 78 | Tuulia Kivistö | 43:00 | +6:27 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
44 | 136 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 43:07 | +6:34 | | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 |
45 | 20 | Heini Rintanen | 43:08 | +6:35 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
46 | 13 | Jutta Jussila | 43:17 | +6:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
47 | 21 | Katja von Schoultz | 43:17 | +6:45 | | OK77 |
48 | 24 | Inka Salonen | 43:17 | +6:45 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
49 | 66 | Iina Kaitola | 43:20 | +6:47 | | Rastiketut |
50 | 43 | Melina Avelin | 43:25 | +6:52 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
51 | 10 | Janika Puikkonen | 43:26 | +6:53 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
52 | 52 | Sonja Julkunen | 43:40 | +7:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
53 | 56 | Anni Tanskanen | 43:53 | +7:21 | | Iisalmen Visa |
54 | 37 | Tuuli Suutari | 44:22 | +7:49 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
55 | 35 | Riikka Haltia | 44:53 | +8:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
56 | 126 | Emmi Järvelä | 44:55 | +8:22 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
57 | 146 | Jenna Himanka | 44:55 | +8:22 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
58 | 64 | Saina Pöyhönen | 45:10 | +8:38 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
59 | 29 | Anni Kivilaakso | 45:15 | +8:42 | | Lynx |
60 | 157 | Aurora Näsi | 45:44 | +9:12 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
61 | 63 | Sanni Norrbacka | 45:50 | +9:18 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
62 | 42 | Susanna Suojanen | 45:52 | +9:19 | | Koovee 2 |
63 | 88 | Maija Tiittanen | 46:05 | +9:32 | | Ulvilan Ura |
64 | 118 | Sohvi Suominen | 46:08 | +9:36 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
65 | 39 | Laura Holmberg | 46:13 | +9:40 | | Rastikarhut |
66 | 100 | Isabel Donner | 46:22 | +9:49 | | OK77 2 |
67 | 129 | Anastasia Pesegova | 46:39 | +10:06 | | Nord West 2 |
68 | 178 | Julia Korhonen | 47:06 | +10:34 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
69 | 33 | Tatiana Krylova | 47:16 | +10:43 | | Northern Wind |
70 | 61 | Marikki Nygård | 47:18 | +10:46 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
71 | 135 | Hanna Barkegren | 47:23 | +10:51 | | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 |
72 | 116 | Fia Snickars | 47:24 | +10:52 | | Solf IK |
73 | 51 | Varpu Aho | 47:37 | +11:04 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
74 | 44 | Jasmiina Rantala | 47:42 | +11:09 | | Rasti-Lukko |
75 | 168 | Camilla Fingerroos | 47:44 | +11:12 | | MS Parma Y 4 |
76 | 149 | Emmi Hiltunen | 47:54 | +11:22 | | Siikaisten Sisu Y |
77 | 153 | Heini Tarvainen | 48:03 | +11:30 | | Navi 3 |
78 | 80 | Heta Niemi | 48:10 | +11:38 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
79 | 36 | Henna Yliluikki | 48:35 | +12:03 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
80 | 86 | Johanna Brink | 48:39 | +12:07 | | Pargas IF |
81 | 70 | Saara Korhonen | 48:40 | +12:08 | | SK Uusi |
82 | 110 | Emma Sippo | 49:35 | +13:02 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
83 | 45 | Miina Rautakorpi | 49:42 | +13:10 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
84 | 150 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 49:53 | +13:21 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
85 | 15 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 50:01 | +13:28 | | Rastivarsat |
86 | 127 | Anni Pohjalainen | 50:01 | +13:28 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
87 | 130 | Jonna Hakala | 50:02 | +13:29 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
88 | 133 | Sannimaari Paavola | 50:26 | +13:54 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
89 | 79 | Riikka Haverinen | 50:32 | +13:59 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
90 | 82 | Anna Ivanova | 50:33 | +14:00 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
91 | 22 | Reetta Pakkanen | 50:44 | +14:11 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
92 | 75 | Niina Reponen | 50:59 | +14:26 | | Paimion Rasti |
93 | 23 | Matilda Dammvik | 51:31 | +14:59 | | Stora Tuna OK |
94 | 169 | Aino Palmen | 51:36 | +15:04 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
95 | 59 | Sirje Tolonen | 51:39 | +15:06 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
96 | 46 | Hanna Kiri | 51:49 | +15:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
97 | 85 | Laura Korpela | 51:53 | +15:20 | | Rasti 88 |
98 | 102 | Annika Koljonen | 51:58 | +15:25 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
99 | 72 | Julia Koivisto | 52:22 | +15:50 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
100 | 68 | Aino Prittinen | 52:26 | +15:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
101 | 83 | Suvi Lindfelt | 52:55 | +16:23 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 |
102 | 172 | Ella Kaukonen | 53:06 | +16:33 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
103 | 171 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 53:12 | +16:39 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
104 | 114 | Johanna Kauppinen | 53:15 | +16:42 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
105 | 109 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 53:24 | +16:51 | | Vesaisen Pojat |
106 | 167 | Salla Päivähonka | 53:31 | +16:58 | | Rastivarsat Y 4 |
107 | 104 | Tiina Tähtinen | 53:37 | +17:04 | | Rasti-Nokia |
108 | 105 | Nina Kauppinen | 53:38 | +17:06 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
109 | 67 | Iida Heiskanen | 53:43 | +17:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
110 | 174 | Nana Munck | 53:46 | +17:13 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
111 | 73 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 53:48 | +17:15 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
112 | 87 | Jenni Ovaska | 54:08 | +17:35 | | Luumäen Rasti |
113 | 112 | Jenna Viianen | 54:15 | +17:42 | | Laihian Luja |
114 | 91 | Mona Juppo | 55:05 | +18:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
115 | 14 | Outi Hasu | 55:24 | +18:52 | | OK Orient |
116 | 117 | Isabella Svahn | 55:28 | +18:56 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
117 | 32 | Elsa Andersson | 55:49 | +19:16 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
118 | 60 | Tiina Paavola | 55:53 | +19:21 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
119 | 156 | Veera Ahola | 56:05 | +19:32 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
120 | 139 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 56:16 | +19:43 | | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
121 | 106 | Sara Ruokonen | 56:24 | +19:52 | | Lappeen Riento |
122 | 142 | Karoliina Kuusivaara | 56:28 | +19:56 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
123 | 108 | Viivi Voutilainen | 56:36 | +20:04 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
124 | 158 | Laura Laukkanen | 56:46 | +20:14 | | MS Parma 3 |
125 | 89 | Tanja Harjula | 56:53 | +20:21 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
126 | 159 | Sonja Leppänen | 57:11 | +20:38 | | SK Uusi 3 |
127 | 94 | Anna Simola | 57:12 | +20:40 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
128 | 97 | Iina Ridanpää | 57:36 | +21:03 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
129 | 57 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 57:52 | +21:20 | | Isot Hipot |
130 | 93 | Emmi Korhonen | 57:52 | +21:20 | | SK Uusi 2 |
131 | 65 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 57:54 | +21:22 | | OK Botnia |
132 | 164 | Pernilla Karlsson | 58:05 | +21:33 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
133 | 141 | Katariina Aumo | 58:23 | +21:51 | | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 |
134 | 34 | Elsi Pöllänen | 58:23 | +21:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
135 | 123 | Jemina Pihala | 58:26 | +21:53 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
136 | 95 | Sofia Kallio | 58:37 | +22:04 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
137 | 119 | Anu Saarinen | 58:45 | +22:13 | | Rasti 88 2 |
138 | 173 | Minttu Paunu | 59:04 | +22:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
139 | 163 | Saara Siren | 59:10 | +22:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
140 | 128 | Suvi Hietaharju | 59:19 | +22:46 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
141 | 152 | Terhi Ruponen | 1:00:20 | +23:48 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
142 | 144 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:00:23 | +23:50 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
143 | 125 | Heidi Silvanto | 1:00:27 | +23:55 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
144 | 115 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:00:28 | +23:55 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
145 | 81 | Joela Väisänen | 1:00:36 | +24:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
146 | 103 | Saana Backman | 1:00:48 | +24:16 | | Haukiputaan Heitto |
147 | 151 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 1:00:58 | +24:25 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
148 | 69 | Tuuli Salmia | 1:02:32 | +26:00 | | Tarpian Suunta |
149 | 47 | Olga Hannunen | 1:03:22 | +26:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
150 | 137 | Enni Haapalainen | 1:03:54 | +27:22 | | Rastiketut 2 |
151 | 132 | Pinja Partinen | 1:03:55 | +27:23 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
152 | 38 | Maija Raasakka | 1:04:06 | +27:34 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
153 | 160 | Emma Kivilaakso | 1:05:15 | +28:43 | | Lynx 3 |
154 | 92 | Lotta Salonen | 1:07:02 | +30:29 | | Koovee 3 |
155 | 77 | Aino Reiman | 1:07:30 | +30:58 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
156 | 145 | Hanna Johansson | 1:07:40 | +31:08 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
157 | 90 | Emma Metsälä | 1:07:41 | +31:08 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
158 | 101 | Ella Danay | 1:12:12 | +35:39 | | Terlaner Orientierungsläuf |
159 | 155 | Venla Silvennoinen | 1:13:18 | +36:45 | | OK Orient 3 |
160 | 134 | Suvi Marttila | 1:14:04 | +37:31 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
161 | 74 | Greta Biskop | 1:14:07 | +37:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
162 | 165 | Ida Toivari | 1:14:22 | +37:49 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
163 | 124 | Venla Saarela | 1:17:09 | +40:36 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
164 | 175 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 1:18:20 | +41:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
165 | 162 | Nea Isolahteenmäki | 1:18:30 | +41:57 | | Koovee Y 4 |
166 | 166 | Anna Lassila | 1:20:12 | +43:40 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
167 | 120 | Henna Turpiainen | 1:20:18 | +43:45 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
168 | 131 | Ella Vehmas | 1:20:53 | +44:20 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
169 | 179 | Annika Savolainen | 1:22:12 | +45:39 | | Lauttakylän Luja |
170 | 96 | Veera Paasikivi | 1:25:25 | +48:52 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
| 17 | Hanne-Line Ekström | DQ | | | MS Parma 2 |
| 143 | Anastassia Starova | DQ | | | Northern Wind 2 |