1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 1:05:03 | Silva Kemppi | 15:46 | ||
2 | OK Trian (56) | +1:18 | Saana Kajander | 16:10 | ||
3 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +1:29 | Ekaterina Sushko | 16:12 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +1:48 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 15:30 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +1:55 | Oona Kaikkonen | 16:05 | ||
6 | Lynx (11) | +3:17 | Salla Isoherranen | 14:20 | ||
7 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +3:21 | Alina Syrjälä | 17:41 | ||
8 | Nord West (3) | +3:36 | Ekaterina Gisela | 19:45 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:46 | Katarina Sallila | 15:36 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:01 | Liisa Matinheikki | 17:22 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +5:25 | Emilia Schmidt | 17:40 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +5:26 | Aliisa Kiiski | 16:33 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +5:30 | Linnea Soikkeli | 16:34 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (14) | +6:29 | Netta Koivunen | 18:22 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +7:03 | Sissi Oikkonen | 15:53 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +7:04 | Heta Virkajärvi | 17:17 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +7:08 | Amalia Lindén | 19:42 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +7:57 | Peppi Sikkilä | 16:53 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +8:07 | Sini Salmi | 16:05 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (23) | +8:35 | Isabella Lillqvist | 15:40 | ||
21 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +8:37 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 17:25 | ||
22 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +8:41 | Venla Lehtonen | 16:29 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +8:57 | Fanni Määttälä | 17:45 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +9:39 | Ulrika Rautio | 20:12 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (47) | +10:10 | Kia Mbembela | 18:13 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +10:11 | Vieno Ristimäki | 17:11 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +10:19 | Reetta Nieminen | 19:06 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:22 | Emma Raimovaara | 18:44 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +11:19 | Elisa Pirilä | 17:47 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +11:31 | Veera Turakainen | 18:23 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +11:33 | Selina Arola | 19:31 | ||
32 | Rastivarsat (57) | +11:40 | Saara Hosiaisluoma | 20:28 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +12:12 | Alexandra Stål | 20:04 | ||
34 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +12:23 | Laura Laakso | 16:59 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (35) | +13:30 | Hanni Koski | 18:02 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +13:42 | Nella Pahkamäki | 17:00 | ||
37 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +13:50 | Riina Neuvonen | 19:29 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +14:15 | Jenni Leppänen | 17:32 | ||
39 | Northern Wind (45) | +15:01 | Sofia Klimochkina | 18:29 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +15:06 | Milla Vuori | 20:27 | ||
41 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +15:31 | Titta Paavola | 17:37 | ||
42 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +15:40 | Ekaterina Galahova | 21:23 | ||
43 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +16:50 | Venny Rissanen | 23:12 | ||
44 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +16:59 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 22:30 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +18:51 | Salla Valio | 17:03 | ||
46 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +18:55 | Sini Hietamäki | 20:06 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +18:57 | Meri Väistökoski | 17:28 | ||
48 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +18:57 | Inka Lakanen | 21:06 | ||
49 | Laihian Luja (36) | +19:00 | Venla Koivula | 21:16 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (24) | +19:06 | Emmi Virtala | 17:50 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +19:09 | Piia Romppainen | 17:50 | ||
52 | OK Raseborg (44) | +19:13 | Cilia Sandell | 19:34 | ||
53 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +19:27 | Maija Pajari | 21:48 | ||
54 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +19:28 | Mona Ripatti | 23:30 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +19:31 | Elisa Mänty | 21:59 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +20:15 | Emmi Multala | 27:07 | ||
57 | Nord West 2 (145) | +20:25 | Arina Ivanova | 18:30 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +20:34 | Sini Hietala | 17:49 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +21:05 | Aino Mäki | 20:49 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +21:50 | Elina Hamppu | 19:58 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +21:51 | Emma Elovaara | 17:37 | ||
62 | IK Falken (121) | +22:39 | Thea Kullman | 22:25 | ||
63 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +22:51 | Veera Ala-Heikkilä | 21:24 | ||
64 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +23:02 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 16:16 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +23:13 | Lotta Toivonen | 21:53 | ||
66 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +23:24 | Kira Lammi | 20:11 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +23:47 | Lotta Huhtala | 23:23 | ||
68 | Närpes OK (89) | +23:48 | Ellinor Halonen | 17:19 | ||
69 | OK77 (18) | +24:06 | Ellen Tolkki | 24:13 | ||
70 | SK Uusi (74) | +24:18 | Iida Miettinen | 26:42 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +24:23 | Nella Leppänen | 23:22 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +24:28 | Jenny Hilo | 19:27 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +24:41 | Suvi Loukola | 26:54 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +25:04 | Nea Luhtasaari | 18:57 | ||
75 | Navi (83) | +25:46 | Emma Kokkonen | 24:26 | ||
76 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +27:08 | Siiri Sumanen | 24:14 | ||
77 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +27:14 | Matilda Myllymäki | 17:42 | ||
78 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +27:23 | Anastasiia Iusupova | 17:29 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +27:55 | Alma Laukkanen | 21:12 | ||
80 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +28:33 | Olivia Lehtonen | 18:50 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +28:36 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 19:18 | ||
82 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +28:43 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 25:50 | ||
83 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +28:48 | Eerika Lohtander | 17:56 | ||
84 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +28:56 | Cecilia Nordgren | 23:35 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +29:03 | Olivia Karelo | 22:32 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +30:54 | Aino Virtanen | 21:50 | ||
87 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +31:04 | Anni Salmela | 20:33 | ||
88 | Rasti 88 (60) | +32:26 | Ella Hirvilammi | 20:53 | ||
89 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +34:45 | Ilona Tamminen | 22:03 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +34:48 | Kirsi Kontio | 20:03 | ||
91 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +34:51 | Siiri Laino | 22:03 | ||
92 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +35:27 | Sania Niemelä | 22:04 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +36:22 | Hertta Juntunen | 21:09 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +37:33 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 20:25 | ||
95 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +38:32 | Ella Tuomaala | 21:27 | ||
96 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +38:41 | Aura Ojala | 20:29 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +38:57 | Vladislava Baranova | 21:00 | ||
98 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +39:19 | Siiri Lahti | 41:32 | ||
99 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +39:37 | Kerttu Salo | 30:45 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +40:01 | Laura Terävä | 21:43 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +42:26 | Venla Haanpää | 21:01 | ||
102 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +43:52 | Elsie Björkfors | 26:02 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +44:03 | Pihla Kriktilä | 30:33 | ||
104 | IF Brahe (90) | +44:08 | Laura Nyman | 40:53 | ||
105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +44:56 | Martta Kivelä | 26:47 | ||
106 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +45:03 | Milana Vokulova | 25:43 | ||
107 | Osuusisännät (146) | +46:54 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 36:33 | ||
108 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +47:06 | Tilda Pimiä | 26:54 | ||
109 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +47:35 | Siiri Leinonen | 25:44 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (67) | +47:46 | Reetta Yliaho | 32:19 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +49:21 | Tiuku Suomi | 40:04 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +49:25 | Ella Ryynänen | 27:07 | ||
113 | Solf IK (117) | +49:28 | Ines Tuohimaa | 21:45 | ||
114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +50:04 | Ronja Martikainen | 29:24 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +50:08 | Aino Koskinen | 22:33 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +52:30 | Eeva Antikainen | 29:18 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +57:19 | Karla Kiiskinen | 24:17 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:00:56 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 23:55 | ||
119 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:02:07 | Ekaterina Kunina | 23:36 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:02:50 | Liisa Översti | 20:17 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:03:30 | Ilona Mäkelä | 26:08 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:03:57 | Emma Brock | 37:02 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +1:06:47 | Selma LIndén | 23:45 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +1:07:01 | Lotta Nivukoski | 19:46 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +1:12:21 | Siiri Lahtinen | 27:49 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +1:26:09 | Aallotar Kirjalainen | 44:26 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:43:48 | Iisa Makkonen | 41:41 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:02:09 | Venla Weckman | 36:20 |