1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 1:06:26 | Silva Kemppi | 17:09 | ||
2 | OK Trian (56) | +1:20 | Saana Kajander | 17:34 | ||
3 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +1:31 | Ekaterina Sushko | 17:37 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +1:33 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 16:38 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +1:56 | Oona Kaikkonen | 17:28 | ||
6 | Lynx (11) | +3:06 | Salla Isoherranen | 15:32 | ||
7 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +3:27 | Alina Syrjälä | 19:10 | ||
8 | Nord West (3) | +3:34 | Ekaterina Gisela | 21:06 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:38 | Katarina Sallila | 16:51 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:07 | Liisa Matinheikki | 18:50 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +5:16 | Aliisa Kiiski | 17:46 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +5:18 | Emilia Schmidt | 18:55 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +5:26 | Linnea Soikkeli | 17:52 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (14) | +7:00 | Netta Koivunen | 20:15 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +7:01 | Sissi Oikkonen | 17:14 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +7:07 | Heta Virkajärvi | 18:42 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +7:11 | Amalia Lindén | 21:07 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +7:58 | Peppi Sikkilä | 18:17 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +8:27 | Sini Salmi | 17:48 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (23) | +8:29 | Isabella Lillqvist | 16:57 | ||
21 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +8:43 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 18:54 | ||
22 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +8:43 | Venla Lehtonen | 17:54 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +8:59 | Fanni Määttälä | 19:09 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +9:55 | Ulrika Rautio | 21:51 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (47) | +10:15 | Kia Mbembela | 19:42 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +10:17 | Vieno Ristimäki | 18:40 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:24 | Emma Raimovaara | 20:08 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +10:25 | Reetta Nieminen | 20:34 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +11:18 | Elisa Pirilä | 19:08 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +11:40 | Veera Turakainen | 19:55 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +11:44 | Selina Arola | 21:05 | ||
32 | Rastivarsat (57) | +12:22 | Saara Hosiaisluoma | 22:33 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +12:24 | Laura Laakso | 18:22 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +13:31 | Alexandra Stål | 22:46 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (35) | +13:34 | Hanni Koski | 19:28 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +13:48 | Nella Pahkamäki | 18:29 | ||
37 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +14:04 | Riina Neuvonen | 21:05 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +14:26 | Jenni Leppänen | 19:06 | ||
39 | Northern Wind (45) | +15:06 | Sofia Klimochkina | 19:57 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +15:08 | Milla Vuori | 21:52 | ||
41 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +15:48 | Titta Paavola | 19:16 | ||
42 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +15:50 | Ekaterina Galahova | 22:55 | ||
43 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +17:06 | Venny Rissanen | 24:51 | ||
44 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +17:12 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 24:06 | ||
45 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +18:53 | Sini Hietamäki | 21:26 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +18:58 | Meri Väistökoski | 18:52 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +18:59 | Salla Valio | 18:33 | ||
48 | Laihian Luja (36) | +19:01 | Venla Koivula | 22:40 | ||
49 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +19:04 | Inka Lakanen | 22:35 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (24) | +19:08 | Emmi Virtala | 19:15 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +19:09 | Piia Romppainen | 19:13 | ||
52 | OK Raseborg (44) | +19:18 | Cilia Sandell | 21:01 | ||
53 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +19:36 | Maija Pajari | 23:18 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +19:36 | Elisa Mänty | 23:26 | ||
55 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +19:36 | Mona Ripatti | 25:01 | ||
56 | Nord West 2 (145) | +20:36 | Arina Ivanova | 20:03 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +20:43 | Emmi Multala | 28:57 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +20:53 | Sini Hietala | 19:30 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +21:37 | Aino Mäki | 22:44 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +21:49 | Emma Elovaara | 18:58 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +22:01 | Elina Hamppu | 21:31 | ||
62 | IK Falken (121) | +22:42 | Thea Kullman | 23:51 | ||
63 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +22:58 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 17:34 | ||
64 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +23:09 | Veera Ala-Heikkilä | 23:05 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +23:27 | Lotta Toivonen | 23:30 | ||
66 | Närpes OK (89) | +23:53 | Ellinor Halonen | 18:46 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +24:32 | Jenny Hilo | 20:54 | ||
68 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +24:34 | Kira Lammi | 22:43 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +24:41 | Lotta Huhtala | 25:40 | ||
70 | SK Uusi (74) | +24:42 | Iida Miettinen | 28:29 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +24:44 | Nella Leppänen | 25:06 | ||
72 | OK77 (18) | +24:50 | Ellen Tolkki | 26:19 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +24:55 | Suvi Loukola | 28:30 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +25:04 | Nea Luhtasaari | 20:20 | ||
75 | Navi (83) | +26:24 | Emma Kokkonen | 26:27 | ||
76 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +27:20 | Matilda Myllymäki | 19:11 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +27:26 | Siiri Sumanen | 25:55 | ||
78 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +27:35 | Anastasiia Iusupova | 19:03 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +28:06 | Alma Laukkanen | 22:46 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +28:38 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 20:43 | ||
81 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +28:41 | Olivia Lehtonen | 20:20 | ||
82 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +28:42 | Eerika Lohtander | 19:13 | ||
83 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +28:53 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 27:22 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +29:23 | Olivia Karelo | 24:14 | ||
85 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +29:27 | Cecilia Nordgren | 25:29 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +31:06 | Aino Virtanen | 23:25 | ||
87 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +31:19 | Anni Salmela | 22:11 | ||
88 | Rasti 88 (60) | +32:37 | Ella Hirvilammi | 22:27 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +35:00 | Kirsi Kontio | 21:38 | ||
90 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +35:23 | Siiri Laino | 23:57 | ||
91 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +35:39 | Ilona Tamminen | 24:19 | ||
92 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +35:49 | Sania Niemelä | 23:49 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +36:55 | Hertta Juntunen | 23:04 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +38:18 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 22:32 | ||
95 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +38:50 | Aura Ojala | 22:00 | ||
96 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +38:57 | Ella Tuomaala | 23:15 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +39:08 | Vladislava Baranova | 22:33 | ||
98 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +40:05 | Siiri Lahti | 43:41 | ||
99 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +40:16 | Kerttu Salo | 32:47 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +40:19 | Laura Terävä | 23:24 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +42:37 | Venla Haanpää | 22:35 | ||
102 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +44:02 | Elsie Björkfors | 27:34 | ||
103 | IF Brahe (90) | +44:14 | Laura Nyman | 42:22 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +44:27 | Pihla Kriktilä | 32:19 | ||
105 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +45:08 | Milana Vokulova | 27:10 | ||
106 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +45:30 | Martta Kivelä | 28:44 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (67) | +47:44 | Reetta Yliaho | 33:39 | ||
108 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +47:51 | Siiri Leinonen | 27:24 | ||
109 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +48:00 | Tilda Pimiä | 29:12 | ||
110 | Osuusisännät (146) | +48:08 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 39:10 | ||
111 | Solf IK (117) | +49:43 | Ines Tuohimaa | 23:23 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +49:52 | Ella Ryynänen | 28:57 | ||
113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +50:47 | Tiuku Suomi | 42:53 | ||
114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +51:30 | Ronja Martikainen | 32:13 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +51:34 | Aino Koskinen | 25:21 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +53:18 | Eeva Antikainen | 31:29 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +58:20 | Karla Kiiskinen | 26:41 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:01:44 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 26:05 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:02:47 | Liisa Översti | 21:36 | ||
120 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:03:01 | Ekaterina Kunina | 25:53 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:03:49 | Ilona Mäkelä | 27:49 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:04:41 | Emma Brock | 39:08 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +1:07:03 | Selma LIndén | 25:23 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +1:07:08 | Lotta Nivukoski | 21:16 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +1:12:46 | Siiri Lahtinen | 29:37 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +1:28:51 | Aallotar Kirjalainen | 48:30 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:45:03 | Iisa Makkonen | 44:18 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:02:51 | Venla Weckman | 38:25 |