jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,3 km

    1FINEspoon Suunta (2)1:16:27Daniel Rautio9:30
    2FINMS Parma (9)+7Jussi Ankelo8:06
    3RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+11Stepan Kondratyev8:09
    4FINLynx (11)+1:58Florian Fritzen8:20
    5FINKoovee (12)+2:21Jere Simola9:57
    6FINOK Trian (56)+2:24Aapo Lintula10:34
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:05Aapo Ikola8:56
    8RUSNord West (3)+3:53Boris Dvorkin9:53
    9FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+4:23Thomas Saarela10:27
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:03Aapo Liponkoski9:24
    11FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+5:42Aaro Koskinen9:51
    12FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+6:45Juho Noponen10:45
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+7:25Lasse Peltonen9:43
    14FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+7:27Elias Ronkainen9:48
    15FINRastikarhut (14)+8:31Paavo Lahti11:02
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+8:35Miika Muotka11:07
    17FINLapuan Virki (25)+8:38Verneri Sankelo10:09
    18RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+8:51Mikhail Zimin9:39
    19FINKangasala SK (23)+9:07Venla Heinimaa10:08
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+9:11Vilho Kuusisto10:16
    21FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+9:30Rauli Aho8:35
    22FINUlvilan Ura (33)+9:36Ilmo Haikonen10:20
    23FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+9:52Luukas Karelo10:19
    24FINLynx 2 (47)+10:28Oliver Hellstedt9:45
    25FINPaimion Rasti (5)+11:26Eelis Axelin9:12
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+11:36Vin Haara10:49
    27FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+11:43Antti Tiainen11:12
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+11:50Juho Lnsiluoto9:33
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+12:28Elmiina Laakso11:31
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+13:46Alexander Ahlsn9:42
    31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+14:23Kaapo Lehtonen9:19
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+14:36Sakari Sulkula10:21
    33FINKoovee 2 (35)+15:18Lauri Lakanen11:14
    34FINRastivarsat (57)+15:22Elias Pelkonen12:28
    35FINLappeen Riento (61)+15:23Sulo Saarilaakso12:31
    36RUSNorthern Wind (45)+15:37Egor Rassohin9:59
    37FINEspoon Akilles (29)+16:03Pyry Riissanen10:24
    38FINLuumen Rasti (51)+16:39Saara Hirvikallio12:00
    39FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+17:36Olavi Kiiski11:20
    40RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+18:38Sergey Shebashov12:14
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+19:38Eemil Koskinen10:11
    42FINRasti-Jussit (77)+20:17Ville Lemberg10:58
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+20:18Miro Sivonen10:48
    44FINOK Raseborg (44)+20:20Alex Fagerlund10:37
    45FINPargas IF (24)+20:21Elias Lindroos10:39
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+20:23Nikanor Pitknen10:15
    47FINSK Vuoksi (43)+20:47Antti Pajari10:34
    48RUSNord West 2 (145)+21:40Anastasia Petrova10:35
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+21:58Atte Kirvesmies10:44
    50FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+22:04Erica Rokala12:25
    51FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+22:28Kerttu Haapamki12:53
    52FINLaihian Luja (36)+22:36Siiri Oikarainen12:59
    53FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+22:38Arttu Jauho12:32
    54FINIisalmen Visa (73)+23:43Alisa Krn16:05
    55FINSK Uusi (74)+23:49Topias Muukkonen8:31
    56FINIK Falken (121)+24:36Jesper Lindfors11:21
    57FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+24:37Konsta Peltola11:12
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+24:46Iikka Leini12:12
    59FINNrpes OK (89)+24:55Mattis Nordstrm10:27
    60FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+24:56Veeti Noponen13:29
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+25:16Oskari Hakala12:57
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+25:44Nuutti Toivonen11:45
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+25:53Henri Arvela10:30
    64FINOlavin Rasti (116)+26:40Kalle Huttunen18:59
    65FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+26:48Aleksi Hauhia11:09
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+27:12Matias Immonen14:57
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+29:01Aapo Virtanen13:34
    68FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+29:13Oliver Carlsson11:14
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+30:12Paavo Niemel11:02
    70FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+30:23Eero Sorsa10:59
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+30:34Elli Kylkoski15:21
    72FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+30:39Justus Kallioniemi11:29
    73FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+30:50Axel Vainoniemi15:47
    74FINNavi (83)+30:54Joel Ollikainen14:00
    75FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+31:04Miki Vuorinen13:17
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+31:42Jere Pylvninen13:03
    77FINOK Trian 2 (97)+32:13Arthur Wickholm12:17
    78FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+32:17Aarne Kemppainen12:13
    79RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+32:30Georgii Goncharov14:25
    80FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+32:38Eeli Heikkinen13:21
    81FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+33:09Manu Ylihrsil17:55
    82FINOK77 (18)+33:38Elias Sepp18:08
    83FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+36:02Elias Tolvanen14:08
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+36:18Juho Juva14:33
    85FINRasti 88 (60)+37:52Jesse Mki14:45
    86FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+39:35Eero Ala-Heikkil25:54
    87FINKalevan Rasti (78)+40:12Veeti Rieppo12:46
    88FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+40:17Johanna Naskali13:46
    89FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+40:36Erik Lillqvist15:01
    90FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+41:26Lauri Koivula12:05
    91FINMS Parma 3 (70)+42:29Inkeri Karttila13:31
    92FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+42:34Tuukka Pytkangas13:03
    93FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+43:46Kasperi Willman12:57
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+43:51Ilari Paajanen14:13
    95FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+45:30Timo Koivuniemi14:45
    96FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+45:43Emil Forsstrm11:08
    97FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+46:13Venla Raukola20:16
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+46:14Niklas Hirvilahti11:08
    99FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+46:24Olavi Nurmo15:38
    100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+48:01Luukas Lnsivuori11:43
    101FINIF Brahe (90)+48:25Vilhelm Nyman13:36
    102FINOK Trian 3 (134)+49:43Mico Mtt23:28
    103FINOsuusisnnt (146)+51:03Anna Riihimki12:04
    104FINKoovee 3 (67)+51:14Leevi Pinta12:59
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+51:27Arttu Ritala18:21
    106FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+52:19Karri Korhonen13:51
    107FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+55:30Niilo Kyckling13:23
    108FINPihkaniskat (124)+55:47Elias Nyman15:15
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+56:02Eevert Riikonen13:50
    110FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+56:32Tyko Suomi15:01
    111FINSolf IK (117)+57:28Ben Friman17:02
    112RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+1:01:27Artemiy Petrov25:43
    113FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+1:02:19Aatu Muhonen18:26
    114FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+1:05:34Annukka Linnainmaa12:12
    115FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+1:06:26Sofia Kivel27:55
    116RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+1:06:43Artem Rodinkov13:13
    117FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+1:06:55Aapo Vanhanen14:36
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:07:47Santeri Kallio12:36
    119FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+1:12:37Osku Hoikka23:44
    120FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+1:13:44Emilia Vlimki16:05
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+1:13:47Topi Uotila16:06
    122FINKoovee 4 (102)+1:14:01Kaarlo Kallio19:44
    123FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+1:21:54Ville Mustonen18:27
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+1:33:42Ahti Rasa14:18
    125FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+1:52:41Tuukka Viinisalo17:01
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+2:07:51Eetu Takanen14:16