1 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | 3:01:56 | Arttu Lindqvist | 34:12 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +19 | Mikko Tervakangas | 36:01 | ||
3 | Lynx (11) | +2:54 | Juuso Viskari | 36:59 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +5:02 | Lassi Vaismaa | 33:20 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:08 | Mikko Eerola | 33:17 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +6:18 | Ville Mannonen | 37:00 | ||
7 | MS Parma (9) | +11:11 | Oskari Lepistö | 41:59 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +12:27 | Mikael Rautio | 40:34 | ||
9 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +12:32 | Mikhail Ushakov | 40:28 | ||
10 | Nord West (3) | +13:14 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 37:20 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +18:31 | Jarkko Rantoja | 41:47 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +18:52 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 36:09 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +19:14 | Severi Oikkonen | 38:28 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (14) | +19:44 | Pyry Willman | 34:24 | ||
15 | Koovee (12) | +19:45 | Joel Schüle | 47:56 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +19:56 | Antton Sankelo | 35:38 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (23) | +20:06 | Kimmo Kontio | 40:18 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +20:23 | Kalle Kinnala | 44:30 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +21:41 | Arttu Kaario | 35:50 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +21:47 | Benjamin Lamberg | 35:30 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +25:12 | Jussi Jalonen | 40:33 | ||
22 | OK Trian (56) | +25:23 | Oskari Reijonen | 39:52 | ||
23 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +25:32 | Ville Joopi | 42:46 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +25:47 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 39:57 | ||
25 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +29:08 | Danila Khokhlov | 37:04 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +29:19 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 42:31 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +29:22 | Ilmari Aho | 37:46 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +31:55 | Aaro Virtanen | 48:27 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (24) | +34:20 | Alex Virtala | 39:54 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +35:56 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 42:04 | ||
31 | Northern Wind (45) | +36:03 | Fedor Predko | 42:10 | ||
32 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +37:58 | Matias Rokka | 43:09 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +39:14 | Miika Tala | 44:33 | ||
34 | Nord West 2 (145) | +42:10 | Roman Sivachuk | 40:53 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (47) | +42:12 | Matias Koponen | 47:18 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +43:13 | Tomi Nykänen | 39:39 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +43:54 | Sakari Koskela | 46:41 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +44:33 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 50:42 | ||
39 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +44:37 | Daniil Kotov | 43:19 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +46:21 | Olli Koivumäki | 40:47 | ||
41 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +46:34 | Tatu Heiskanen | 46:42 | ||
42 | SK Uusi (74) | +46:57 | Matti Kallio | 41:42 | ||
43 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +48:39 | Nikita Spiridinov | 48:46 | ||
44 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +49:09 | Veeti Pellinen | 43:42 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +49:21 | Ilari Haltia | 43:44 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +50:02 | Samuli Peltola | 35:27 | ||
47 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +50:21 | Lauri Partanen | 41:42 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +50:22 | Pyry Mattila | 35:09 | ||
49 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +50:32 | Veeti Varjo | 51:43 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +50:47 | Timi Niemensivu | 40:01 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +51:33 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 44:04 | ||
52 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +52:04 | Eero Turkki | 37:20 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +52:12 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 36:52 | ||
54 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +52:13 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 50:19 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +52:43 | Onni Sinervä | 38:14 | ||
56 | Koovee 2 (35) | +54:05 | Vertti Laitinen | 38:20 | ||
57 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +55:37 | Valtteri Kankainen | 37:30 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +58:00 | Klaus Haanpää | 39:29 | ||
59 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +58:26 | Eeka Husu | 54:28 | ||
60 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +58:57 | Venla Taulavuori | 44:26 | ||
61 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +59:09 | Artem Iusupov | 50:04 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +59:12 | Artturi Hiiro | 44:19 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +59:36 | Juho Kangas | 44:03 | ||
64 | Laihian Luja (36) | +59:38 | Matti Laasanen | 38:06 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +1:00:44 | Jyry Tukiainen | 56:40 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +1:00:51 | Marcus Kopra | 48:26 | ||
67 | Rasti 88 (60) | +1:01:19 | Vesa Nokka | 39:41 | ||
68 | IK Falken (121) | +1:03:44 | Hannes Kullman | 50:25 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +1:04:56 | Severi Similä | 53:46 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +1:04:58 | Jaakko Höök | 46:38 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +1:07:19 | Joona Vuorela | 52:28 | ||
72 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +1:07:37 | Evert Gango | 56:52 | ||
73 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +1:09:16 | Juho Hiltunen | 43:05 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:09:46 | Juho Leiniö | 43:41 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +1:09:50 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 39:40 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (57) | +1:12:52 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:00:21 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (44) | +1:13:24 | Marcus Smedslund | 59:20 | ||
78 | Solf IK (117) | +1:14:23 | Robin Udell | 42:59 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +1:16:03 | Pietu Jutila | 45:00 | ||
80 | OK77 (18) | +1:16:31 | Jonny Donner | 39:05 | ||
81 | Närpes OK (89) | +1:17:47 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:05:28 | ||
82 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +1:17:51 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 48:23 | ||
83 | Koovee 3 (67) | +1:19:30 | Henrik Hihnala | 45:28 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +1:20:51 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 54:25 | ||
85 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +1:21:33 | Dennis Florström | 56:19 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (90) | +1:22:40 | Otto Gripenberg | 40:17 | ||
87 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +1:29:23 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:01:44 | ||
88 | Navi (83) | +1:29:30 | Anni Nykänen | 1:14:28 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +1:30:18 | Otso Marttila | 50:10 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +1:30:28 | Aamos Laavainen | 56:53 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +1:31:31 | Tommi Viio | 57:55 | ||
92 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:32:14 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 59:24 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +1:34:29 | Jani Koponen | 54:50 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +1:34:33 | Oskari Arvela | 50:12 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +1:34:41 | Elias Tikkanen | 48:23 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +1:36:11 | Harri Marttinen | 45:25 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:37:44 | Henri Kukkonen | 45:48 | ||
98 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:38:22 | Väinö Venetjoki | 42:37 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:43:57 | Lauri Nieminen | 51:12 | ||
100 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +1:46:51 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 38:25 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:48:40 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 56:43 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:50:50 | Leevi Väisänen | 51:03 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +1:51:11 | Tuomo Kalvas | 55:29 | ||
104 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:55:04 | Lauri Naskali | 43:02 | ||
105 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +1:55:48 | Eetu Liukkonen | 42:42 | ||
106 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:57:19 | Daniil Sobolin | 58:41 | ||
107 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +1:57:56 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:14:44 | ||
108 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +2:02:15 | Konsta Korhonen | 51:06 | ||
109 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +2:05:35 | Joonas Leppä | 51:10 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +2:07:10 | Hynninen Paavo | 52:00 | ||
111 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +2:10:49 | Jani Lakanen | 33:23 | ||
112 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +2:11:51 | Ossi Hietaharju | 51:30 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +2:13:46 | Mari Tuominen | 57:39 | ||
114 | Osuusisännät (146) | +2:14:26 | Minna Kauppi | 37:45 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +2:18:53 | Juho Lehtimäki | 45:25 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +2:19:52 | Totte Välkki | 1:06:47 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +2:20:04 | Leevi Liukkonen | 45:28 | ||
118 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +2:23:10 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 1:19:43 | ||
119 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +2:28:19 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:15:54 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +2:50:27 | Viktor Petrov | 44:11 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +2:50:57 | Valtteri Vuolle | 53:34 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:59:54 | Saku Hakulinen | 42:35 |