Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | 1:13:23 | Rudolf Ropek | 1:13:23 | ||
2 | Halden SK (77) | +1 | Björn Eriksen | 1:13:24 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +1:13 | Alain Berger | 1:14:36 | ||
4 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +2:10 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:15:33 | ||
5 | Delta (3) | +2:13 | Petri Forsman | 1:15:36 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | +2:16 | Denis Steineman | 1:15:39 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +2:18 | Lars Åkerman | 1:15:41 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +2:19 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:15:42 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +2:20 | Morten Fismen | 1:15:43 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (7) | +2:51 | Kalle Dalin | 1:16:14 | ||
11 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +2:53 | Marian Davidik | 1:16:16 | ||
12 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +2:55 | Martin Söderberg | 1:16:18 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +3:03 | Johan Petterson | 1:16:26 | ||
14 | Wing OK (286) | +3:05 | Bjugan Marius | 1:16:28 | ||
15 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +3:07 | Per Möller | 1:16:30 | ||
16 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +3:10 | Marcus Kullman | 1:16:33 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +3:13 | Daniel Marston | 1:16:36 | ||
18 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +3:16 | Magnus Olofson | 1:16:39 | ||
19 | OK 77 (22) | +3:26 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:16:49 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +3:28 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:16:51 | ||
21 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +3:31 | Mike Perämäki | 1:16:54 | ||
22 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +3:33 | Jukka Lanki | 1:16:56 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +3:34 | Girts Vegeris | 1:16:57 | ||
24 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +3:36 | Mattias Gilgien | 1:16:59 | ||
25 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +3:37 | Erik Kropf | 1:17:00 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +3:38 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:17:01 | ||
27 | IF Femman (20) | +3:41 | Petri Saari | 1:17:04 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +3:47 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:17:10 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +3:48 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:17:11 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +3:49 | Timo Saarinen | 1:17:12 | ||
31 | OK Roslagen (42) | +3:51 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:17:14 | ||
32 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +3:52 | Daniel Giger | 1:17:15 | ||
33 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +3:54 | Jakob Ödum | 1:17:17 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:55 | Manne Suominen | 1:17:18 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (17) | +3:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:17:19 | ||
36 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +4:06 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:17:29 | ||
37 | Suunta 101 (24) | +4:11 | Timo Reiman | 1:17:34 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +4:14 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:17:37 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (32) | +4:16 | Dan Larsson | 1:17:39 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +4:29 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:17:52 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (5) | +4:30 | Mikko Halonen | 1:17:53 | ||
42 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (411) | +4:33 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:17:56 | ||
43 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +4:59 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:18:22 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +5:01 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:18:24 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +5:20 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:18:43 | ||
46 | MS Parma (13) | +5:25 | Marko Suuronen | 1:18:48 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (36) | +5:26 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:18:49 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +5:27 | Tero Föhr | 1:18:50 | ||
49 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +5:28 | Erik Aibast | 1:18:51 | ||
50 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +5:29 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:18:52 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +5:30 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:18:53 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +5:30 | Rene Ottesson | 1:18:53 | ||
53 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +5:30 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:18:53 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (67) | +5:31 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:18:54 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:32 | Rikard Imark | 1:18:55 | ||
56 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +5:32 | Johan Hellman | 1:18:55 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (31) | +5:34 | Jukka Viskari | 1:18:57 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +5:36 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:18:59 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +5:48 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:19:11 | ||
60 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +5:49 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:19:12 | ||
61 | Vasby OK (641) | +6:00 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:19:23 | ||
62 | Hellas (78) | +6:02 | Jens Molin | 1:19:25 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +6:04 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:19:27 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +6:05 | Jussi Paganus | 1:19:28 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +6:07 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:19:30 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (136) | +6:11 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:19:34 | ||
67 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +6:12 | Jonas Braam | 1:19:35 | ||
68 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +6:25 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:19:48 | ||
69 | Spring Cup (96) | +6:36 | Peter Hansen | 1:19:59 | ||
70 | Halmstad OK (260) | +6:38 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:20:01 | ||
71 | OK Botnia (218) | +6:40 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:20:03 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (139) | +6:47 | Tomas Knutsson | 1:20:10 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +6:52 | Peter Nilsson | 1:20:15 | ||
74 | OK Orion (11) | +6:55 | Peter Svedin | 1:20:18 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +7:22 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:20:45 | ||
76 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +7:22 | Niklas Lindegårdh | 1:20:45 | ||
77 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +7:23 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:20:46 | ||
78 | Umeå OK (934) | +7:24 | Andreas Gällerspång | 1:20:47 | ||
79 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +7:41 | David Andersson | 1:21:04 | ||
80 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +7:42 | Daniel Eklund | 1:21:05 | ||
81 | Koo-Vee ry (105) | +7:44 | Petri Heliö | 1:21:07 | ||
82 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +7:45 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:21:08 | ||
83 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +7:46 | Kornel Ulrich | 1:21:09 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +7:47 | Mikael Jansson | 1:21:10 | ||
85 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +7:48 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:21:11 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +7:50 | Raino Pesu | 1:21:13 | ||
87 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +7:50 | Matti Haapala | 1:21:13 | ||
88 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +7:51 | Tommi Tervo | 1:21:14 | ||
89 | Rasti E4 (99) | +7:52 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:21:15 | ||
90 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +7:52 | Anders Dahlén | 1:21:15 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +7:55 | Eero Pietilä | 1:21:18 | ||
92 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +7:56 | Arild Nomeland | 1:21:19 | ||
93 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +7:57 | Pekka Noponen | 1:21:20 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +7:57 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:21:20 | ||
95 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +7:59 | Maxim Riabkine | 1:21:22 | ||
96 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +8:02 | Isak Bergman | 1:21:25 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +8:06 | Claus Bloch | 1:21:29 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +8:22 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:21:45 | ||
99 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +8:25 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:21:48 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +8:26 | Ari Kattainen | 1:21:49 | ||
101 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +8:39 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:22:02 | ||
102 | IF Åland (135) | +8:44 | Sören Sundblom | 1:22:07 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (44) | +8:45 | Peter Lundh | 1:22:08 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +8:45 | Terho Saaristo | 1:22:08 | ||
105 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +8:47 | Markus Kainu | 1:22:10 | ||
106 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +8:47 | Jani Vanhala | 1:22:10 | ||
107 | Ok Tyr (63) | +8:48 | Henrik Råberg | 1:22:11 | ||
108 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +8:48 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:22:11 | ||
109 | Iin Yritys (317) | +8:50 | Seppo Veijola | 1:22:13 | ||
110 | IF Thor (34) | +8:52 | Crister Nygren | 1:22:15 | ||
111 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +8:54 | Petri Lamppu | 1:22:17 | ||
112 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +8:55 | Anders Bennitz | 1:22:18 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut (87) | +8:59 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:22:22 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +9:13 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:22:36 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +9:17 | Tapio Hankala | 1:22:40 | ||
116 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +9:19 | Allan Bogle | 1:22:42 | ||
117 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +9:21 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:22:44 | ||
118 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +9:25 | Sten Hellberg | 1:22:48 | ||
119 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +9:25 | Hans Brolund | 1:22:48 | ||
120 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +9:26 | Michael Eglin | 1:22:49 | ||
121 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +9:27 | Andreas Haldi | 1:22:50 | ||
122 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +9:30 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:22:53 | ||
123 | Söders SOL (90) | +9:32 | Mattias Ablesson | 1:22:55 | ||
124 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +9:32 | Harri Koski | 1:22:55 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +9:33 | Martin Pettersson | 1:22:56 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +9:34 | Matti Korpela | 1:22:57 | ||
127 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +9:38 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:23:01 | ||
128 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +9:41 | John Solbreck | 1:23:04 | ||
129 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +9:46 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:23:09 | ||
130 | Ok Djerf (298) | +9:46 | Urban Ljungberg | 1:23:09 | ||
131 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +9:47 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:23:10 | ||
132 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +9:47 | Stewart Fishwick | 1:23:10 | ||
133 | IF Hagen (189) | +9:47 | 1:23:10 | |||
134 | Västerås SOK (92) | +9:50 | Johan Karlsson | 1:23:13 | ||
135 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (914) | +9:50 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:23:13 | ||
136 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +9:51 | Håkan Stolt | 1:23:14 | ||
137 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +9:51 | Raivo Reiman | 1:23:14 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +9:52 | Juha Siltovuori | 1:23:15 | ||
139 | NTNUI (95) | +9:53 | Mads Hadler | 1:23:16 | ||
140 | OK Hammaren (23) | +9:54 | Mattias Danielsson | 1:23:17 | ||
141 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +9:54 | Jesper Stenström | 1:23:17 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +9:54 | Sami Nurmi | 1:23:17 | ||
143 | IF Thor 2 (126) | +9:55 | Jonny Racer | 1:23:18 | ||
144 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +9:56 | Dany Schulthess | 1:23:19 | ||
145 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +9:58 | Per Samuelsson | 1:23:21 | ||
146 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +9:58 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:23:21 | ||
147 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +10:00 | Johan Granath | 1:23:23 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +10:01 | Peter Bylund | 1:23:24 | ||
149 | OK Skeidi (237) | +10:03 | Helge Gisholt | 1:23:26 | ||
150 | OK Hällen (73) | +10:04 | Anders Hedman | 1:23:27 | ||
151 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +10:05 | Jari Immonen | 1:23:28 | ||
152 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +10:06 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:23:29 | ||
153 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +10:07 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:23:30 | ||
154 | Ronneby OK (43) | +10:08 | Thomas Johannesson | 1:23:31 | ||
155 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +10:12 | Gelius Mikael | 1:23:35 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK (93) | +10:16 | Niklas Aldin | 1:23:39 | ||
157 | Lynx (30) | +10:19 | Timo Äijälä | 1:23:42 | ||
158 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +10:20 | Öyvin Thon | 1:23:43 | ||
159 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +10:23 | Roald von Shoultz | 1:23:46 | ||
160 | Skien OK (84) | +10:25 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:23:48 | ||
161 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +10:27 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:23:50 | ||
162 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +10:27 | Stene Per Öivind | 1:23:50 | ||
163 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +10:32 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:23:55 | ||
164 | Växjö OK (365) | +10:36 | Pär Lenander | 1:23:59 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +10:40 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:24:03 | ||
166 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +10:41 | Lars Svensson | 1:24:04 | ||
167 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +10:49 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:24:12 | ||
168 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +10:52 | Kristofer Isacsson | 1:24:15 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +10:55 | Casper Giding | 1:24:18 | ||
170 | Hestra IF (64) | +10:56 | Martin Claesson | 1:24:19 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +11:01 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:24:24 | ||
172 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +11:02 | Olsson Mats O | 1:24:25 | ||
173 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +11:03 | Vesa Taanila | 1:24:26 | ||
174 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +11:05 | Jesper Gross | 1:24:28 | ||
175 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +11:06 | Mattias Mårts | 1:24:29 | ||
176 | OK Milan (416) | +11:10 | Klas Larsson | 1:24:33 | ||
177 | Kauhavan Wisa (320) | +11:12 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:24:35 | ||
178 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +11:13 | Jonas Lundin | 1:24:36 | ||
179 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +11:17 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:24:40 | ||
180 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +11:27 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:24:50 | ||
181 | OK Terjärv (471) | +11:46 | Henrik Nygård | 1:25:09 | ||
182 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +11:48 | Michail Volkov | 1:25:11 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +11:55 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:25:18 | ||
184 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +11:58 | Heikki Vestola | 1:25:21 | ||
185 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +12:06 | Markku Rapo | 1:25:29 | ||
186 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +12:16 | Brynjar Fredheim | 1:25:39 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +12:27 | Tapio Perä | 1:25:50 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +12:33 | Panu Teittinen | 1:25:56 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +12:53 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:26:16 | ||
190 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +13:09 | Peter Wirehn | 1:26:32 | ||
191 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +13:09 | Kari Haataja | 1:26:32 | ||
192 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +13:13 | Petri Kotro | 1:26:36 | ||
193 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +13:14 | Tarmo Tomson | 1:26:37 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (356) | +13:29 | Mika Myllylä | 1:26:52 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +13:30 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:26:53 | ||
196 | OK Södertörn (222) | +13:40 | Johan Eklöv | 1:27:03 | ||
197 | IL Tyrving (102) | +13:41 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:27:04 | ||
198 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +13:46 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:27:09 | ||
199 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +13:56 | Juha Keränen | 1:27:19 | ||
200 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +13:59 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:27:22 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |