< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Suunta 2000 2 (360) | +1:06:04 | Martti Vapa | 2:19:27 | ||
1002 | Suunnaton Into (348) | +1:06:06 | Ville Manner | 2:19:29 | ||
1003 | Luiskaotsat (875) | +1:06:08 | Risto Kuusela | 2:19:31 | ||
1004 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1169) | +1:06:16 | Juhani Jaakola | 2:19:39 | ||
1005 | Sulkava (543) | +1:06:27 | Esa Repo | 2:19:50 | ||
1006 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +1:06:30 | Aimo Peltomäki | 2:19:53 | ||
1007 | Kokemäen Kova-väki (537) | +1:06:32 | Tomi Rauta | 2:19:55 | ||
1008 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 2 (583) | +1:06:36 | Martti Ettanen | 2:19:59 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1151) | +1:06:40 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:20:03 | ||
1010 | Muuramen Rasti (983) | +1:06:46 | Miikka Ovaska | 2:20:09 | ||
1011 | Tapiola-Yhtiöt (649) | +1:07:39 | Kautto Erkki | 2:21:02 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Poliisi-voimailij 2 (1006) | +1:07:46 | Olli Kainulainen | 2:21:09 | ||
1013 | Suunta 101 5 (691) | +1:07:51 | Jaakko Lahti | 2:21:14 | ||
1014 | Pihkaniskat 4 (559) | +1:07:57 | Pertti Hulkko | 2:21:20 | ||
1015 | Skinnarilan Dynamo/LTKK (483) | +1:08:23 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:21:46 | ||
1016 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (694) | +1:09:53 | Vesa Tikkanen | 2:23:16 | ||
1017 | Ehrukainen (504) | +1:11:02 | Antti Mattila | 2:24:25 | ||
1018 | Team Savolax (456) | +1:11:03 | Kai Savonen | 2:24:26 | ||
1019 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (828) | +1:11:13 | Jani Palomäki | 2:24:36 | ||
1020 | Alavieskan Viri (896) | +1:11:47 | Sakari Heikkilä | 2:25:10 | ||
1021 | Kiskon Kiskojat (152) | +1:12:36 | Jarmo Vuorio | 2:25:59 | ||
1022 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (645) | +1:13:05 | Martti Närvä | 2:26:28 | ||
1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (569) | +1:13:06 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:26:29 | ||
1024 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 3 (1011) | +1:13:08 | Seppo Lamberg | 2:26:31 | ||
1025 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (763) | +1:13:10 | Petri Paaskunnas | 2:26:33 | ||
1026 | Ristin Kilta ry (899) | +1:13:12 | Altti Torkkeli | 2:26:35 | ||
1027 | Lynx 7 (626) | +1:13:13 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:26:36 | ||
1028 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1070) | +1:13:14 | Timo Paananen | 2:26:37 | ||
1029 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (302) | +1:13:15 | Juha Saltevo | 2:26:38 | ||
1030 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1050) | +1:13:24 | Markku Saksa | 2:26:47 | ||
1031 | Laihian Luja 3 (944) | +1:13:27 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:26:50 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (801) | +1:13:34 | Heikki Susimaa | 2:26:57 | ||
1033 | Rasti Reipas 2 (889) | +1:13:34 | Risto Kangas | 2:26:57 | ||
1034 | Laihian Luja 4 (1171) | +1:14:26 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:27:49 | ||
1035 | Suunta-Hukat (931) | +1:14:32 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:27:55 | ||
1036 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (887) | +1:14:52 | Markus Vaara | 2:28:15 | ||
1037 | Vallan Suunta 2 (854) | +1:15:17 | Torsti Paananen | 2:28:40 | ||
1038 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (686) | +1:15:18 | Pekka Veijalainen | 2:28:41 | ||
1039 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +1:15:19 | Lauri Kortelainen | 2:28:42 | ||
1040 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (932) | +1:15:25 | Sakari Harju | 2:28:48 | ||
1041 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (514) | +1:15:44 | Pentti Saario | 2:29:07 | ||
1042 | Fortum Sport (314) | +1:16:40 | Juha Mustikkamaa | 2:30:03 | ||
1043 | Sporttiklubi/t (927) | +1:18:19 | Raimo Soininen | 2:31:42 | ||
1044 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1118) | +1:18:40 | Matti Myllynen | 2:32:03 | ||
1045 | Juuan Jänne 2 (904) | +1:18:56 | Reijo Tuononen | 2:32:19 | ||
1046 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +1:19:07 | Aulis Hiltula | 2:32:30 | ||
1047 | Puijon Pojat (354) | +1:20:24 | Antti Afflekt | 2:33:47 | ||
1048 | Metsäkeskus P-K (977) | +1:20:25 | Kauko Malinen | 2:33:48 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (673) | +1:22:32 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:35:55 | ||
1050 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1009) | +1:22:40 | Rauno Riikonen | 2:36:03 | ||
1051 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (876) | +1:23:26 | Tage Westman | 2:36:49 | ||
1052 | Tapanilan Tarmo (546) | +1:23:31 | Jyri Riitsalu | 2:36:54 | ||
1053 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1002) | +1:24:15 | Olavi Lehto | 2:37:38 | ||
1054 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (855) | +1:24:33 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:37:56 | ||
1055 | IBM Sport Club (698) | +1:25:25 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:38:48 | ||
1056 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1129) | +1:26:00 | Mikko I Kekki | 2:39:23 | ||
1057 | Merisotakoulun Urhot (1161) | +1:26:04 | Juska Rantanen | 2:39:27 | ||
1058 | Liivin Tuki (787) | +1:26:07 | Jari Hurme | 2:39:30 | ||
1059 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (968) | +1:26:18 | Olavi Ihanainen | 2:39:41 | ||
1060 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (964) | +1:27:37 | Pekka Lammi | 2:41:00 | ||
1061 | Teekkarireserviläiset ry (644) | +1:27:47 | Antti Kouvo | 2:41:10 | ||
1062 | Parkanon Urhelijat (238) | +1:27:56 | Erkki Taanila | 2:41:19 | ||
1063 | KY-Sport (263) | +1:27:58 | Keto Jukka | 2:41:21 | ||
1064 | Sippurasti 4 (1080) | +1:28:12 | Anssi Pousi | 2:41:35 | ||
1065 | Kaavin Pohjat (906) | +1:28:37 | Petri Rissanen | 2:42:00 | ||
1066 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (726) | +1:28:41 | Jyri-Pekka Schildt | 2:42:04 | ||
1067 | ABLOY 2 (1150) | +1:30:06 | Kari Mononen | 2:43:29 | ||
1068 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (960) | +1:30:09 | Juhani Leino | 2:43:32 | ||
1069 | Perhon Kiri 2 (885) | +1:30:16 | Tommi Alanko | 2:43:39 | ||
1070 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1028) | +1:30:23 | Ari Manninen | 2:43:46 | ||
1071 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (1000) | +1:31:54 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:45:17 | ||
1072 | Rasti Reipas (711) | +1:32:00 | Kalevi Lahti | 2:45:23 | ||
1073 | OK Botnia 3 (600) | +1:32:04 | Roland Hästö | 2:45:27 | ||
1074 | RAPSU 3 (1159) | +1:32:55 | Veli-Pekka Kinnunen | 2:46:18 | ||
1075 | Finnair SUHI 1 (883) | +1:32:55 | Pekka Oksanen | 2:46:18 | ||
1076 | Tukkisiat (1093) | +1:32:58 | Anssi Liikanen | 2:46:21 | ||
1077 | Djupsundpojkarna OK (1075) | +1:33:10 | Rune Höglund | 2:46:33 | ||
1078 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat ry (643) | +1:34:09 | Jukka Salminen | 2:47:32 | ||
1079 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (739) | +1:36:35 | Martti Lujanen | 2:49:58 | ||
1080 | Pihkaniskat 6 (680) | +1:36:48 | Juhani Jatila | 2:50:11 | ||
1081 | VTT-Energia 2 (635) | +1:38:08 | Ismo Tiihonen | 2:51:31 | ||
1082 | Mellunkylän Kontio (823) | +1:38:21 | Veikko Tikka | 2:51:44 | ||
1083 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1135) | +1:38:24 | Juhani Norri | 2:51:47 | ||
1084 | Suunta-Jurva 4 (1130) | +1:38:52 | Petri Aaltio | 2:52:15 | ||
1085 | Ruskon-Maunun Partio (807) | +1:40:27 | Kyösti Nissi | 2:53:50 | ||
1086 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1086) | +1:45:02 | Matti Pöyry | 2:58:25 | ||
1087 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1020) | +1:45:04 | Hannu Vigelius | 2:58:27 | ||
1088 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (1164) | +1:45:27 | Olavi Mäki | 2:58:50 | ||
1089 | Sexthlon ry (482) | +1:47:14 | Simo Malkamäki | 3:00:37 | ||
1090 | Ikaalisen Kylpylä (894) | +1:47:51 | Jussi Tukiainen | 3:01:14 | ||
1091 | Joensuun Yliopisto (336) | +1:49:45 | Jukka Tiitto | 3:03:08 | ||
1092 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (410) | +1:51:07 | Jorma Jolanki | 3:04:30 | ||
1093 | Erräät Oppaat (1076) | +1:55:14 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 3:08:37 | ||
1094 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (724) | +1:57:42 | Atte Vaden | 3:11:05 | ||
1095 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1073) | +1:58:32 | Raimo Pusa | 3:11:55 | ||
1096 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (592) | +2:06:06 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 3:19:29 | ||
1097 | YLYN K.N.S.J.P (938) | +2:18:25 | Timo Arpola | 3:31:48 | ||
1098 | Valoristeyksen Voima (638) | +2:42:24 | Hannu Jakku | 3:55:47 | ||
1099 | Temmi 98 (852) | +2:43:12 | Anssi Kamppinen | 3:56:35 | ||
1100 | Tecnomen (550) | +2:48:53 | Olli Pitkänen | 4:02:16 | ||
1101 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1116) | +4:06:58 | Erno Rantanen | 5:20:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |