< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Kangasala SK 7 (970) | +6:46:01 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:20:53 | ||
1002 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +6:47:10 | Harri Salopelto | 2:36:01 | ||
1003 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +6:47:34 | Pekka Törmä | 2:44:49 | ||
1004 | TAMK (1245) | +6:49:16 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:37:34 | ||
1005 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +6:50:25 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:39:11 | ||
1006 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +6:50:26 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:27:40 | ||
1007 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (995) | +6:51:14 | Pertti Räihä | 2:25:18 | ||
1008 | Inkeroisten Terho (964) | +6:52:09 | Teijo Myllylä | 2:54:15 | ||
1009 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (962) | +6:52:33 | Kari Virtanen | 3:12:33 | ||
1010 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +6:52:33 | Tenho Jokela | 2:18:30 | ||
1011 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +6:52:41 | Esko Kaljala | 2:56:04 | ||
1012 | Sentera (1055) | +6:53:42 | Antti Mattila | 2:27:43 | ||
1013 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +6:54:17 | Matti Nylander | 2:23:11 | ||
1014 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +6:55:20 | Igor Nefedov | 2:32:36 | ||
1015 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +6:55:39 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:47:43 | ||
1016 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +6:55:40 | Petri Lietzen | 2:07:38 | ||
1017 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +6:55:53 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:24:14 | ||
1018 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +6:55:57 | Olli Honkanen | 2:20:53 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +6:56:57 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 2:09:55 | ||
1020 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +7:00:09 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 2:24:45 | ||
1021 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +7:00:59 | Kalle Pokkinen | 3:12:27 | ||
1022 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +7:02:18 | Riku Ahola | 2:39:45 | ||
1023 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +7:02:21 | Kyösti Nissi | 2:40:37 | ||
1024 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +7:03:34 | Pauli Lahma | 2:30:36 | ||
1025 | Valtra (965) | +7:03:34 | Jorma Hytönen | 3:12:03 | ||
1026 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +7:05:40 | Paul Aug | 2:44:15 | ||
1027 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +7:05:44 | Jukka Aaltonen | 3:28:12 | ||
1028 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +7:06:36 | Peltola Veli-Matti | 2:12:35 | ||
1029 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +7:07:50 | Risto Hara | 4:24:54 | ||
1030 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +7:08:19 | Tommi Kantanen | 2:13:23 | ||
1031 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +7:08:53 | Ville Viikari | 2:09:52 | ||
1032 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +7:10:09 | Jyrki Annala | 3:35:39 | ||
1033 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +7:10:24 | Kyösti Salminen | 2:30:45 | ||
1034 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +7:10:42 | Tom Lillhonga | 2:27:04 | ||
1035 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +7:10:49 | Tommi Laari | 2:22:05 | ||
1036 | Susiveikot (1085) | +7:12:08 | Mika Manner | 2:18:00 | ||
1037 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +7:12:48 | Mika Vuori | 2:45:37 | ||
1038 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +7:14:33 | Hannu Vulli | 3:44:19 | ||
1039 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +7:15:08 | Jaakko Jussila | 3:15:55 | ||
1040 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +7:15:47 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 3:16:08 | ||
1041 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +7:16:15 | Teemu Puputti | 2:37:07 | ||
1042 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +7:19:14 | Hannes Oksanen | 2:17:14 | ||
1043 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +7:20:53 | Kari Kivinen | 2:55:30 | ||
1044 | FTA 2 (1110) | +7:21:14 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:26:25 | ||
1045 | Delta 7 (1150) | +7:21:23 | Erik Storgårds | 2:25:24 | ||
1046 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +7:22:00 | Arvopoika Kkinimäki | 2:41:45 | ||
1047 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +7:22:28 | Arto Summanen | 2:56:14 | ||
1048 | Enermet (992) | +7:23:56 | Marko Koivikko | 2:28:37 | ||
1049 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +7:27:20 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:25:09 | ||
1050 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +7:30:04 | Taisto Kosonen | 2:11:51 | ||
1051 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +7:32:26 | Petri Ahonen | 2:30:34 | ||
1052 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +7:32:28 | Raul Röman | 2:56:25 | ||
1053 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +7:34:31 | Timo Virmala | 2:30:44 | ||
1054 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +7:35:16 | Matti Toppari | 2:23:42 | ||
1055 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +7:38:33 | Mikko Koskela | 3:13:40 | ||
1056 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +7:39:11 | Sipi Savolainen | 3:08:19 | ||
1057 | Buildercom (1240) | +7:39:21 | Pauli Pehkonen | 2:40:59 | ||
1058 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +7:41:30 | Tuomo Mustonen | 2:45:02 | ||
1059 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +7:42:35 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:10:44 | ||
1060 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +7:45:29 | Veikko Peltomäki | 3:06:07 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +7:46:01 | Tero Kokko | 2:41:58 | ||
1062 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +7:46:37 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:22:52 | ||
1063 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +7:46:47 | Raimo Korkea-aho | 3:20:11 | ||
1064 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +7:47:45 | Jussi Hannukainen | 3:13:18 | ||
1065 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +7:50:32 | Veikko Tikka | 2:03:42 | ||
1066 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +7:50:56 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:12:17 | ||
1067 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +7:50:59 | Jan Arhippainen | 2:31:08 | ||
1068 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +7:53:11 | Janne Heikkinen | 2:53:37 | ||
1069 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +7:53:58 | Kari Sumiala | 2:23:35 | ||
1070 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +7:55:09 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:55:08 | ||
1071 | Navi 6 (739) | +7:57:08 | Lassi Tiihonen | 2:30:40 | ||
1072 | Skoyarit (1278) | +8:03:22 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:26:02 | ||
1073 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +8:05:19 | Erkki Turunen | 4:26:45 | ||
1074 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +8:05:50 | Tapani Heinonen | 3:41:57 | ||
1075 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +8:06:51 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:30:32 | ||
1076 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +8:07:40 | Hans Holmgren | 2:33:00 | ||
1077 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +8:08:00 | Jussi Havia | 2:30:01 | ||
1078 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +8:08:33 | Atte Vaden | 2:30:11 | ||
1079 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +8:08:49 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:16:50 | ||
1080 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +8:08:54 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:17:46 | ||
1081 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +8:09:44 | Jukka Tahkokorpi | 3:08:13 | ||
1082 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +8:10:55 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:29:13 | ||
1083 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +8:11:17 | Jari Leinonen | 2:55:12 | ||
1084 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +8:11:19 | Juha - Heikki Pasanen | 2:30:56 | ||
1085 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +8:12:07 | Petri Ojala | 2:29:19 | ||
1086 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +8:14:53 | Aulis Harju | 2:22:10 | ||
1087 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +8:17:51 | Ari Kurppa | 2:35:57 | ||
1088 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +8:24:17 | Sami Suoknuutti | 3:29:33 | ||
1089 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +8:27:44 | Pekka Nieminen | 2:25:43 | ||
1090 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +8:30:09 | Tapio Anttila | 2:10:27 | ||
1091 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +8:33:48 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 3:07:46 | ||
1092 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +8:34:50 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 4:52:54 | ||
1093 | CSC (1116) | +8:35:29 | Ville Savolainen | 2:07:40 | ||
1094 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +8:38:18 | Juha Leppävuori | 2:26:26 | ||
1095 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +8:44:07 | Eero Itkonen | 3:45:35 | ||
1096 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +8:46:53 | Martti Huusko | 2:23:51 | ||
1097 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +8:48:22 | Taisto Siira | 3:36:40 | ||
1098 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +8:53:31 | Antti Tikkanen | 2:54:52 | ||
1099 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +8:57:13 | Juha Kemppi | 2:45:57 | ||
1100 | Veikkaus (1239) | +8:58:38 | Harri Järvinen | 2:27:01 | ||
1101 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +8:58:45 | Mika Pollari | 2:57:14 | ||
1102 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +9:02:44 | Tapani Torpo | 2:56:38 | ||
1103 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +9:07:31 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 4:24:28 | ||
1104 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +9:08:18 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:42:41 | ||
1105 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +9:09:54 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 2:42:01 | ||
1106 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +9:10:57 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:52:04 | ||
1107 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +9:13:45 | Matti Joensuu | 2:30:59 | ||
1108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +9:19:18 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 2:25:34 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +9:22:06 | Lauri Pankka | 2:55:23 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +9:23:18 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:56:22 | ||
1111 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +9:34:55 | Olavi Pätilä | 2:34:24 | ||
1112 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +9:40:14 | Jukka Tani | 2:56:35 | ||
1113 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +9:54:19 | Ossi Porri | 2:45:04 | ||
1114 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +9:55:17 | Matti Tikka | 2:26:59 | ||
1115 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +10:03:37 | Juho Rutila | 2:56:24 | ||
1116 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +10:16:19 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:11:59 | ||
1117 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +10:20:56 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 3:06:05 | ||
1118 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +10:22:31 | Jussi Ojala | 4:26:49 | ||
1119 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +10:23:09 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 3:27:34 | ||
1120 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +10:23:43 | Jonne Holmen | 3:13:22 | ||
1121 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +10:25:52 | Vesa Nikkilä | 3:16:33 | ||
1122 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +10:31:39 | Oiva Haapiainen | 4:26:47 | ||
1123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +10:46:25 | Pekka Rissanen | 2:10:25 | ||
1124 | Medone (969) | +10:47:18 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:15:26 | ||
1125 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +11:01:23 | Juha Kauhanen | 2:23:33 | ||
1126 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +12:14:02 | Markus Kari | 3:12:15 | ||
1127 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +12:43:18 | Mika Lahti | 3:28:15 | ||
1128 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +14:09:02 | Arto Remes | 3:19:10 | ||
1129 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +14:32:02 | Anssi Liikkanen | 2:43:03 | ||
1130 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +15:46:14 | Sami Myllyniemi | 2:44:03 | ||
Sotkamon Jymy (367) | keskeytti | Pekka Kanste | ||||
Perhon Kiri 2 (1176) | keskeytti | Anssi Pannula | (1:17:54) | |||
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | keskeytti | Lasse Kautto | ||||
Kannonkiertäjät (1105) | keskeytti | Pasi Koskivaara | (2:24:04) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (516) | keskeytti | Juhani Tolonen | ||||
Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | keskeytti | Jean Dermine | (11:12) | |||
Rastikarhut 3 (626) | keskeytti | Tapani Järvinen | (21:56) | |||
Solf IK (894) | keskeytti | Marcus Enegren | (3:03:17) | |||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | keskeytti | Ilkka Tuominen | ||||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (874) | hylätty | Ari Raskila | (2:13:06) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | hylätty | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | (1:50:37) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | hylätty | Evgeny Fadeev | (1:25:27) | |||
Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1130) | hylätty | Ossi Rantakömi | (5:09:04) | |||
Rastiketut (320) | hylätty | Jari Harju | (2:00:39) | |||
Suunta 2000 (1106) | hylätty | Antti Viita | (2:32:11) | |||
Brasilian Military Team (463) | hylätty | Andre Pivoto | (38:59) | |||
Omnitele (1224) | hylätty | Simo Pätäri | (2:40:39) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | hylätty | Matti Priha | (2:13:45) | |||
Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | hylätty | Nike Ahokainen | (2:00:44) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | hylätty | Joona Ojapalo | (1:47:03) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (835) | hylätty | Taavi Härkönen | (4:58:43) | |||
Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1021) | hylätty | Jouko Sormunen | (2:49:36) | |||
OMG (1252) | hylätty | Kari Laakkonen | (42:32) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | hylätty | Aapo Lindberg | (1:51:37) | |||
Loimaan Jankko (691) | hylätty | Timo Juusti | (1:52:57) | |||
Turun NMKY 2 (715) | hylätty | Aki Mustonen | (2:07:09) | |||
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (882) | hylätty | Atte Ikola | (1:40:48) | |||
impoLs 2 (844) | hylätty | Clemens Hasler | (2:08:05) | |||
Belgian Military Team (620) | hylätty | Tomy Janssens | (2:10:40) | |||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | hylätty | Tuomas Rantala | (2:19:34) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | hylätty | Teemu Ojala | (1:59:08) | |||
Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | hylätty | Hannu Mattila | (2:42:00) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |