< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +2:09:25 | Niklas Tjernlund | 2:15:05 | ||
202 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +2:09:44 | Jussi Ranki | 2:03:50 | ||
203 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +2:10:05 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:58:53 | ||
204 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +2:10:18 | Toms Veits | 1:41:02 | ||
205 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +2:11:21 | Janne Nieminen | 1:56:49 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +2:11:26 | Simon Leroy | 1:50:48 | ||
207 | IFK Enskede (296) | +2:11:33 | Lars Hjulström | 1:50:06 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +2:11:54 | Mats Fryxell | 1:44:54 | ||
209 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +2:12:22 | Mika Rohula | 1:55:12 | ||
210 | IK Trenne (278) | +2:13:18 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:44:45 | ||
211 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +2:13:28 | Johan Libersson | 2:03:47 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +2:13:31 | Mikko Lehto | 1:56:14 | ||
213 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +2:13:39 | Lars Johansson | 1:44:21 | ||
214 | Rasti E4 (64) | +2:13:51 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:57:31 | ||
215 | Midälva OK (201) | +2:13:53 | Pär Westerlund | 1:56:06 | ||
216 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +2:14:16 | Mikko Mutka | 1:54:02 | ||
217 | Kalmar OK (371) | +2:14:36 | Erik Winge | 1:53:34 | ||
218 | OL Trollelg (181) | +2:14:51 | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | 2:01:11 | ||
219 | OK Saldus (891) | +2:14:58 | Ivars Valtass | 1:48:12 | ||
220 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +2:15:09 | Markku Isokoski | 1:48:43 | ||
221 | Närpes OK (256) | +2:15:15 | Patrik Backlund | 1:54:05 | ||
222 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +2:15:50 | Ola Nyberg | 1:48:49 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +2:16:28 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:49:47 | ||
224 | OK KAPA (807) | +2:16:32 | Janis Peilans | 1:50:31 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +2:17:30 | Mattias Nyström | 1:45:18 | ||
226 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +2:18:23 | Markku Huostila | 1:51:37 | ||
227 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +2:18:43 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:47:08 | ||
228 | JOKA (276) | +2:19:54 | Kristjan Trossmann | 1:47:55 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +2:20:25 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:50:58 | ||
230 | IF Sturla (323) | +2:20:30 | Bjorn Verde Thon | 2:07:03 | ||
231 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:21:02 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:50:33 | ||
232 | Lynx 3 (241) | +2:21:56 | Pekka Pajuoja | 2:02:15 | ||
233 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +2:22:10 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:50:37 | ||
234 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +2:22:11 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:53:55 | ||
235 | Molvania (334) | +2:22:16 | Arvid Muhonen | 1:52:51 | ||
236 | OK Skeidi (293) | +2:22:17 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:50:10 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +2:22:30 | Matti Karvonen | 1:53:05 | ||
238 | OK Kolmården (146) | +2:22:47 | Christer Casselsjö | 2:01:40 | ||
239 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +2:22:51 | Petri Juurinen | 2:00:37 | ||
240 | INUS (262) | +2:22:53 | Vasilij Kurotchkin | 1:54:15 | ||
241 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +2:23:26 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:44:05 | ||
242 | OK ILVES (232) | +2:23:31 | Jaak Teppan | 1:53:22 | ||
243 | OK Kåre (205) | +2:23:49 | Olof Halvarson | 2:17:37 | ||
244 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +2:24:26 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:44:17 | ||
245 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +2:24:40 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:48:32 | ||
246 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +2:25:59 | Tapani Bragge | 2:02:37 | ||
247 | 10-6-6 (984) | +2:26:14 | Håkan Eriksson | 2:03:43 | ||
248 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +2:26:16 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:52:24 | ||
249 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:26:20 | Hannu Laiho | 1:44:13 | ||
250 | Delta 8 (143) | +2:26:21 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:57:57 | ||
251 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +2:26:22 | Markku Joensuu | 2:04:20 | ||
252 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +2:26:29 | Markku Autio | 1:47:11 | ||
253 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +2:28:34 | Juha Villa | 1:47:46 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +2:30:15 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:58:50 | ||
255 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +2:30:42 | Marko Virta | 2:01:32 | ||
256 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +2:31:04 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:52:33 | ||
257 | IF Hagen (203) | +2:31:12 | Andereas Aronsson | 2:08:04 | ||
258 | Asker SK (176) | +2:31:46 | Erling Sommerfelt | 2:00:48 | ||
259 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +2:32:06 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:02:30 | ||
260 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +2:32:10 | Paavo Röigas | 1:57:23 | ||
261 | Northern Wind (196) | +2:32:26 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 1:46:46 | ||
262 | Oppsal IF (199) | +2:32:27 | Lars Granum | 1:45:57 | ||
263 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +2:32:37 | Petteri Vigren | 1:53:02 | ||
264 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +2:32:38 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:02:56 | ||
265 | Lunds OK (418) | +2:32:50 | Andreas Eriksson | 2:03:28 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +2:32:55 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:54:16 | ||
267 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +2:32:55 | Christoffer Lilja | 1:54:17 | ||
268 | OK Österåker (253) | +2:33:09 | Tobias Svensson | 1:50:50 | ||
269 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +2:35:00 | Tero Ojala | 1:53:08 | ||
270 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +2:35:33 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:08:03 | ||
271 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +2:36:58 | Michael Wickström | 2:02:18 | ||
272 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +2:38:25 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:16:02 | ||
273 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +2:38:31 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:04:32 | ||
274 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +2:38:44 | Frode Konst | 2:07:47 | ||
275 | OK Älgen (233) | +2:39:32 | Fredrik Ekström | 1:47:48 | ||
276 | Mariestads FK (186) | +2:40:31 | Karl-Johan Bernhard | 1:53:53 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +2:41:46 | Mikko Kero | 2:11:32 | ||
278 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +2:42:13 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:54:01 | ||
279 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +2:42:52 | Daniel Johannesson | 1:46:52 | ||
280 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +2:42:54 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:52:13 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +2:43:00 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:51:01 | ||
282 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +2:43:25 | Erik Backtemann | 2:01:10 | ||
283 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +2:43:32 | Vesa Varis | 1:57:46 | ||
284 | OK Gisle (138) | +2:43:59 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:50:27 | ||
285 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +2:44:23 | Mika Summanen | 1:58:34 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +2:44:25 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:05:24 | ||
287 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +2:44:38 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:53:37 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +2:44:44 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:17:03 | ||
289 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +2:45:07 | Rolf Helander | 1:52:54 | ||
290 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +2:45:10 | Anders Vestergård | 2:07:49 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +2:45:41 | Sami Louekari | 1:42:53 | ||
292 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:47:00 | Jarno Paavola | 1:55:22 | ||
293 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +2:47:03 | F. Hansen Kim | 1:41:18 | ||
294 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +2:47:34 | Aleksey Lisenkov | 1:55:25 | ||
295 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +2:47:38 | Janne Virkki | 1:59:53 | ||
296 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +2:47:49 | Matti Olli | 1:55:19 | ||
297 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +2:48:00 | Sami Pietilä | 1:53:28 | ||
298 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +2:49:22 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 2:06:55 | ||
299 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +2:50:24 | Kjell Winblad | 2:18:52 | ||
300 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +2:50:26 | Martins Lismanis | 2:08:48 | ||
301 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +2:50:40 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:55:22 | ||
302 | NOSE (452) | +2:51:15 | Guillaume Manissolle | 2:09:21 | ||
303 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +2:51:19 | Kimmo Laine | 2:07:02 | ||
304 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +2:51:24 | Juho Rossi | 2:09:13 | ||
305 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +2:51:56 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:59:55 | ||
306 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +2:52:17 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:55:38 | ||
307 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +2:52:20 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:57:36 | ||
308 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +2:52:22 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:40:37 | ||
309 | Akilles OK (421) | +2:56:09 | Roger Olenius | 2:12:45 | ||
310 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +2:56:26 | Mats Carlberg | 2:00:51 | ||
311 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +2:56:30 | Olle Larsson | 2:05:12 | ||
312 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +2:56:37 | Anders Älvegran | 1:59:32 | ||
313 | Iisu (242) | +2:56:38 | Pasi Karjalainen | 2:13:36 | ||
314 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +2:56:39 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:59:12 | ||
315 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +2:56:55 | Roar Mathisen | 2:03:03 | ||
316 | Rakvere OK (342) | +2:57:05 | Erki Kriks | 2:14:09 | ||
317 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +2:57:24 | Rauno Asikainen | 2:04:57 | ||
318 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +2:57:46 | Antero Salojärvi | 2:11:10 | ||
319 | Malax IF (218) | +2:58:00 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:56:00 | ||
320 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +2:58:00 | Mika Kantola | 2:04:43 | ||
321 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +2:58:02 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:59:13 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +2:58:23 | Risto Lehtonen | 2:10:58 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +2:58:48 | Samuli Salo | 2:12:57 | ||
324 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +3:00:15 | Jyri Tiihonen | 2:29:15 | ||
325 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +3:00:37 | Jakob Bengtsson | 1:55:19 | ||
326 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +3:01:01 | Tero Rönkä | 2:00:31 | ||
327 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +3:01:31 | Jyri Sugak | 2:05:45 | ||
328 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +3:01:39 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:56:39 | ||
329 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +3:01:40 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:55:13 | ||
330 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +3:01:43 | Per Fredberg | 1:48:48 | ||
331 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +3:01:47 | Vesa Volanen | 2:03:13 | ||
332 | OTO (217) | +3:01:52 | Bård Smestad | 1:43:41 | ||
333 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +3:02:15 | Pirkka Annila | 2:03:43 | ||
334 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +3:02:22 | Jari Kapanen | 1:54:54 | ||
335 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +3:02:36 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:58:27 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +3:03:30 | Erkki Pokela | 2:07:42 | ||
337 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +3:03:48 | Todor Pedev | 2:08:02 | ||
338 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +3:04:00 | Pekka Saalasti | 2:10:37 | ||
339 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +3:04:22 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:47:07 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +3:05:28 | Teemu Paananen | 1:52:27 | ||
341 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +3:05:30 | 1:56:45 | |||
342 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +3:05:31 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:47:28 | ||
343 | FossumGrane (168) | +3:05:33 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 2:13:30 | ||
344 | co-news.com (784) | +3:05:40 | Selves Thibault Banon | 2:04:40 | ||
345 | Rasti 88 (170) | +3:05:44 | Petri Hiukka | 2:09:46 | ||
346 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +3:05:53 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:18:27 | ||
347 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +3:05:56 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 2:03:55 | ||
348 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +3:06:06 | Erik Heinemark | 2:12:41 | ||
349 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +3:06:15 | Hannu Haaranen | 2:08:46 | ||
350 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +3:06:21 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:08:07 | ||
351 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +3:06:52 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:53:28 | ||
352 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +3:07:05 | Jyrki Kopra | 2:01:33 | ||
353 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +3:07:31 | Eero Väisänen | 1:57:42 | ||
354 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +3:07:45 | Jyrki Ketonen | 2:06:09 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +3:08:21 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:56:04 | ||
356 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +3:08:27 | Sergey Yakor | 2:03:50 | ||
357 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +3:08:36 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:56:40 | ||
358 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +3:08:39 | Laurent Laine | 2:19:25 | ||
359 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +3:08:50 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:56:49 | ||
360 | Delta 9 (573) | +3:09:40 | Risto Huuhtanen | 2:13:31 | ||
361 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +3:10:04 | Christer Nilsson | 2:15:07 | ||
362 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +3:10:09 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:02:18 | ||
363 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +3:10:21 | Thomas Blix | 2:13:12 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +3:10:30 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:01:59 | ||
365 | Väsby OK (364) | +3:10:30 | Björn Jansson | 2:18:51 | ||
366 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +3:10:33 | Hannu Parikka | 2:13:09 | ||
367 | JMFC (470) | +3:10:35 | Jukka Elomaa | 2:01:36 | ||
368 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +3:10:44 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:04:10 | ||
369 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +3:10:46 | Toni Tuominen | 2:05:47 | ||
370 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +3:11:39 | Jukka Kantomaa | 2:12:07 | ||
371 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +3:12:25 | Jensen Jes Mose | 2:00:37 | ||
372 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +3:12:32 | Christian Bakkhaug | 2:04:30 | ||
373 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +3:12:33 | Harald Fördedal | 2:10:33 | ||
374 | Nostars (498) | +3:12:49 | Timo Hänninen | 2:26:56 | ||
375 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +3:16:07 | Hans Eriksson | 1:55:54 | ||
376 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +3:16:11 | Tore Eklund | 2:12:45 | ||
377 | Älvsby IF (410) | +3:16:16 | Sture Norn | 1:58:30 | ||
378 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +3:16:19 | Mati Preitof | 2:12:32 | ||
379 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +3:16:58 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:05:04 | ||
380 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +3:17:17 | Jonas Sundberg | 2:17:03 | ||
381 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +3:17:34 | Juha Nuolioja | 2:13:29 | ||
382 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +3:17:43 | Markku Pietikäinen | 2:05:28 | ||
383 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +3:18:52 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:59:34 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (370) | +3:19:04 | Jarkko Rajala | 2:16:32 | ||
385 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +3:19:39 | Kent Lundvall | 2:27:31 | ||
386 | VIGA (502) | +3:20:44 | Kojalovics Kaspars | 2:18:35 | ||
387 | Savon Suunta (451) | +3:21:47 | Antti Salopuro | 2:19:37 | ||
388 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +3:22:13 | Atte Honkonen | 1:51:12 | ||
389 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +3:22:20 | Leif Nyman | 1:56:00 | ||
390 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +3:22:21 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:51:32 | ||
391 | NMOLT (670) | +3:22:58 | Clemens Roos | 1:51:12 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (369) | +3:23:04 | Antti Puro | 1:51:49 | ||
393 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +3:23:05 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:57:36 | ||
394 | Tierps SOK (496) | +3:23:12 | Jonas Pettersson | 2:07:24 | ||
395 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +3:23:15 | Siim Valgeväli | 2:13:59 | ||
396 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +3:23:20 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:09:23 | ||
397 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +3:23:22 | Petri Rekunen | 1:53:58 | ||
398 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +3:23:24 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:05:32 | ||
399 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +3:23:25 | Esko Jussila | 2:02:33 | ||
400 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +3:23:26 | Pentti Malinen | 2:11:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |